|
Our Media/Results from Cherokee Challenge
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Cherokee ChallengePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 21st 2013, 9:06pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cherokee Challenge - 9/21/2013
Sponsored by Nike and The Running Co. of SJ
Tomahawk Timing
Last Completed Event
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1927 Alansky, Drew FR Downingtown West 10:14.27
2 1930 Barton, Ryan FR Downingtown West 10:26.74
3 2067 Dahl, Nick Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:27.26
4 3089 Laprise, Joshua FR Toms River East 10:27.35
5 1931 Blair, Patrick FR Downingtown West 10:33.04
6 1415 Do, Daniel FR Absegami 10:38.15
7 1934 Bullock, Shaun FR Downingtown West 10:40.84
8 1618 Falk, Nick FR Cherokee 10:49.25
9 1910 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 10:54.36
10 1936 Codd, Kevin FR Downingtown West 10:54.65
11 2911 Hastie, Bobby FR Robbinsville 10:57.97
12 1741 Ungvarsky, Michael FR Cinnaminson 10:58.48
13 3033 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 10:58.67
14 1952 O'Neill, Jake FR Downingtown West 10:58.81
15 1634 Shea, Jack FR Cherokee 11:00.60
16 1452 Cress, Bradford FR Atlantic City 11:05.86
17 1493 Pearson, Gunnar FR Barnegat 11:11.76
18 2683 Parncutt, Kyle North Penn (Pa) 11:12.80
19 3057 Keen, Brad Tatnall (De) 11:13.34
20 3345 Moxham, Tom FR Ww-P- South 11:13.77
21 1903 Lopes, JJ FR Delsea 11:16.55
22 1516 Dziuba, Michael FR Bishop Eustace 11:17.76
23 2689 Thomas, Zach North Penn (Pa) 11:19.32
24 2100 Stassen, Daniel Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:20.43
25 2217 Shaw, Justin FR Haddon Township 11:20.67
26 2380 Ambrozia, Michael FR Howell High School 11:20.84
27 2989 Licciardello, Adam FR St. John Vianney 11:25.46
28 1729 Bleistine, Ryan FR Cinnaminson 11:26.16
29 2723 Adamo, Samuel FR Oakcrest 11:27.88
30 2234 Quanci, Brandon FR Haddonfield 11:29.13
31 2375 Moses, Josh FR Holy Spirit 11:29.14
32 2231 Nugent, Charlie FR Haddonfield 11:30.13
33 2817 Pope, Zachary FR Pennsville 11:30.39
34 2608 Fox, Kevin FR Moorestown 11:40.20
35 2808 Bardon, Thomas FR Pennsville 11:42.54
36 3350 Petri, Alex FR Ww-P- South 11:43.43
37 2761 Monteith, Evan FR Ocean City 11:43.94
38 1937 Crossan, Jack FR Downingtown West 11:45.23
39 3234 Dowd, Micheal FR Williamstown 11:45.89
40 1803 Lake, Aiden Conestoga (Pa) 11:45.94
41 2246 Bailey, Jeff FR Hammonton 11:46.75
42 1524 McDonald, Nolan FR Bishop Eustace 11:47.38
43 1430 Byrnes, Nathaniel FR Allentown 11:48.70
44 3174 Odom, Jack Unionville (Pa) 11:51.95
45 1571 Francz, Billy FR Buena 11:53.34
46 2463 Rapsas, Will FR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:53.61
47 2831 Luta, Jacob FR Pitman 11:54.02
48 3141 Biederman, Matt Unionville (Pa) 11:54.68
49 3047 Bottorff, Cole Tatnall (De) 11:54.96
50 2573 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Academic 11:57.57
51 2760 Millar, David FR Ocean City 11:59.14
52 3054 Hardin, Max Tatnall (De) 11:59.51
53 3266 Stump, Cooper FR Winslow Township High Sch 11:59.73
54 1864 Whitehead, Tom FR Cranford 12:02.79
55 1742 Agatone, Dallin 09 Clearview 12:03.73
56 2814 Green, Austin FR Pennsville 12:05.40
57 2219 Tyrrell, John FR Haddon Township 12:06.85
58 2731 Kraus, Callisto FR Oakcrest 12:07.74
59 3092 McAfee, Gavin FR Toms River East 12:08.16
60 2547 Simon, kyle FR Manalapan Boys XC 12:09.12
61 1683 Abrams, Robert FR Cherry Hill West 12:10.39
62 2611 Gummadi, Bavish FR Moorestown 12:12.52
63 1495 Sarno, Anthony FR Barnegat 12:14.26
64 1941 Greenwood, Alex FR Downingtown West 12:14.92
65 1829 Xu,, Richard Conestoga (Pa) 12:15.63
66 1830 Aschmies, Trevor FR Cranford 12:16.33
67 2161 Grimsland, Ryan FR Hackensack High School 12:16.33
68 2256 Iuliucci, Philip FR Hammonton 12:17.06
69 3207 mignogna, dean FR Washington Twp. 12:17.60
70 2436 Stanton, Jake FR Kinnelon 12:17.84
71 2536 Caruso, Carter FR Manalapan Boys XC 12:18.27
72 3136 Sweeney, Eric Triton 12:18.58
73 1865 Brisbone, Kaleb FR Cumberland 12:18.69
74 1604 Marcelino, Charlie 09 Camden Cty Tech Penn 12:19.03
75 2819 Shields, Timothy FR Pennsville 12:19.16
76 2533 Agulian, Zachary FR Manalapan Boys XC 12:20.66
77 1496 Sarno, Kyle FR Barnegat 12:21.10
78 2769 Steele, Ian FR Ocean City 12:21.58
79 3128 Gibbs, Jack Triton 12:23.22
80 2042 Berardi, Kyle Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:23.38
81 2457 Mass, Will FR Lacey Township High Schoo 12:23.56
82 2350 Santos, Andrew FR Hillsborough High School 12:25.53
83 3031 Kite, Brad Sterling 12:25.85
84 2988 James, Sean FR St. John Vianney 12:26.73
85 2359 Wang, Berton FR Hillsborough High School 12:28.21
86 2362 Young, Quinn FR Hillsborough High School 12:28.74
87 2720 Vinzant, Jack FR Northern Burlington 12:29.90
88 3070 Canlas, Eric FR Timber Creek 12:31.38
89 3253 Anderson, Ryan FR Winslow Township High Sch 12:31.79
90 1737 Neuman, Christian FR Cinnaminson 12:32.56
91 1428 Zumir, Steven FR Absegami 12:32.86
92 2431 Roberts, Sam FR Kinnelon 12:34.56
93 3356 Setya, Rahul FR Ww-P- South 12:36.78
94 2885 Wilbert, Bennett FR Rancocas Valley 12:38.94
95 3303 Abiad, Manny FR Ww-P- South 12:39.00
96 2943 Kiraly, Shawn FR Seneca 12:41.48
97 2403 Ryan, Kyle FR Howell High School 12:42.03
98 1462 Zemartis, James FR Atlantic City 12:43.08
99 1837 Folgia, Peter FR Cranford 12:43.20
100 1831 Bacall, Max FR Cranford 12:43.23
101 2938 Dougherty, Jack FR Seneca 12:43.80
102 2284 Desai, Shivam FR Hightstown 12:44.41
103 1982 Passaro, Joseph FR Easten 12:44.48
104 3077 Quigley, Andrew FR Timber Creek 12:45.85
105 2062 Berman, John Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:46.34
106 2095 Plass, Jonnie Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:46.90
107 2925 Reddy, Ashwin FR Robbinsville 12:47.32
108 3217 Zingani, alex FR Washington Twp. 12:47.33
109 1720 Tanjutco, Jared FR Cherry Hill West 12:47.57
110 2193 Rosenheim, Eric FR Haddon Heights 12:48.26
111 2046 Gartman, Paul Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:49.52
112 1440 Kaminstein, Matthew FR Allentown 12:50.25
113 1532 Davis, William FR Brick Township 12:50.73
114 2357 Trampe, Nathaniel FR Hillsborough High School 12:50.74
115 2415 Burt, Aaron FR Kinnelon 12:52.36
116 2913 Hughes, Jared FR Robbinsville 12:53.34
117 2087 Maddox, Ellis Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:54.61
118 2903 Zabba, Raymond 09 Riverside 12:55.99
119 2298 McGlew, Brian FR Hightstown 12:56.50
120 2907 Buonamassa, Stephen FR Robbinsville 12:57.91
121 1826 Updike,, Thomas Conestoga (Pa) 12:58.88
122 1447 Poll, Austin FR Allentown 12:58.91
123 3192 Dickel, Aaron FR Vineland 12:59.94
124 3203 krause, jared FR Washington Twp. 13:00.24
125 2162 Hernandez, Anthony FR Hackensack High School 13:00.99
126 2842 Marshall, Jared FR Point Pleasant Boro 13:01.45
127 2407 Theyn, Dan FR Howell High School 13:02.54
128 2325 Harbstreet, Ryan FR Hillsborough High School 13:02.72
129 2621 Kohart, Peter FR Moorestown 13:03.09
130 2743 Thomas, Alec FR Oakcrest 13:03.18
131 2607 Fleming, Tim FR Moorestown 13:03.61
132 1703 Howe, Andrew FR Cherry Hill West 13:03.86
133 1909 Scargill, Dennis FR Delsea 13:04.61
134 1844 Lancellotti, Mario FR Cranford 13:05.30
135 2876 Loiseau, Alexander FR Rancocas Valley 13:05.89
136 2416 Donker, David FR Kinnelon 13:06.35
137 2435 Slade, Dan FR Kinnelon 13:06.50
138 1990 Werner, Michael FR Easten 13:06.96
139 2726 Dennis, Christian FR Oakcrest 13:08.91
140 2478 Gresack, Kenneth FR Lawrence 13:09.87
141 2331 Jiang, Eric FR Hillsborough High School 13:10.06
142 2897 Rrown, Robert 09 Riverside 13:10.55
143 2570 Khokar, Wahhaj 09 McNair Academic 13:11.77
144 3227 Anderson, Connor FR Williamstown 13:12.42
145 1541 Hertling, Alexander FR Brick Township 13:15.38
146 2334 Kinst, Jack FR Hillsborough High School 13:16.22
147 2233 Peterman, Jimmy FR Haddonfield 13:17.07
148 1777 Ringenwald, Jacob FR Collingswood 13:17.18
149 2534 Berstein, Robert FR Manalapan Boys XC 13:17.76
150 2032 Delany, Connor FR Ewing 13:18.21
151 2543 Moore, Daniel FR Manalapan Boys XC 13:18.88
152 2050 Koch, Mason Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:19.42
153 2696 Zappala, Greg North Penn (Pa) 13:19.95
154 1470 Driscoll, Daniel FR Audubon 13:20.61
155 2336 Lynch, Sean FR Hillsborough High School 13:20.93
156 3276 Hassler, Josh FR Woodstown 13:22.45
157 2637 Runfola, Kevin FR Moorestown 13:22.83
158 1866 Butler, Jacob FR Cumberland 13:23.15
159 2348 Roarty, Kevin FR Hillsborough High School 13:23.23
160 2401 Palladino, Mike FR Howell High School 13:23.42
161 1881 Hida, Erdi FR Delran 13:24.22
162 3284 Stead, Eric FR Woodstown 13:25.10
163 2836 Bamburak, Kenny FR Point Pleasant Boro 13:27.47
164 1814 Neubig,, Julius Conestoga (Pa) 13:27.65
165 2186 Hughes, Patrick FR Haddon Heights 13:28.76
166 3205 lambe, colin FR Washington Twp. 13:29.81
167 1859 Rivera, Christian FR Cranford 13:30.54
168 2950 Ritter, Tim FR Seneca 13:32.14
169 2265 Pagano, Frank FR Hammonton 13:33.95
170 3275 Guaffney, Dylan FR Woodstown 13:35.22
171 2102 Yachyshen, Dylan Germantown Friends (Pa) 13:35.32
172 2730 Kelly, Ryan FR Oakcrest 13:35.96
173 2953 White, Tom FR Seneca 13:38.15
174 1633 McShane, Mike FR Cherokee 13:38.87
175 3024 Ardy, Aguinaldo Sterling 13:39.85
176 1925 Swietanski, Kyle FR Deptford High School 13:41.07
177 2847 Pausz, Jack FR Point Pleasant Boro 13:42.12
178 1766 Bryfogle, Timothy FR Collingswood 13:43.89
179 2693 Wermuth, Joe North Penn (Pa) 13:45.22
180 1492 Paretzky, Russell FR Barnegat 13:45.57
181 2230 Li, Derek FR Haddonfield 13:45.71
182 2038 Wyatt, Derick FR Ewing 13:45.96
183 2031 Bentz, John FR Ewing 13:48.40
184 2177 Vilorio, Kenny FR Hackensack High School 13:48.50
185 2422 Kane, Kyle FR Kinnelon 13:48.62
186 2432 Schenider, Tim FR Kinnelon 13:49.12
187 2332 Joachim, Justin FR Hillsborough High School 13:49.69
188 3132 Morsillo, Jake Triton 13:53.02
189 2600 DeFelicis, Vidas FR Moorestown 13:56.65
190 2171 Rowe, Samuel FR Hackensack High School 13:57.29
191 1977 McCollum, Colin FR Easten 13:57.77
192 2066 Crenshaw, Zach Germantown Friends (Pa) 13:58.31
193 1871 Mezik, Phillip FR Cumberland 13:58.62
194 1702 Holiday, Robert FR Cherry Hill West 13:59.09
195 1969 Deso-Davenport, Noah FR Easten 14:01.08
196 2568 Gellman, Adam 09 McNair Academic 14:03.77
197 1946 Leidal, Erik FR Downingtown West 14:04.90
198 2606 Fleming, Chris FR Moorestown 14:04.98
199 1710 McGovern, Matthew FR Cherry Hill West 14:09.78
200 3210 ramos, hiram FR Washington Twp. 14:10.05
201 3315 Devani, Div FR Ww-P- South 14:10.33
202 2483 Marsh, Patrick FR Lawrence 14:14.08
203 2047 Hauser, Nate Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:16.82
204 2557 Meza, Josh 09 Maple Shade 14:17.32
205 1631 Mahoney, Patrick Cherokee 14:17.46
206 2717 Terraccianno, Dante FR Northern Burlington 14:18.16
207 2660 O'Neal, Elijah FR Moorestown Friends 14:20.35
208 3171 Modesto, Frankie Unionville (Pa) 14:21.56
209 2099 Sogo, Tunde Germantown Friends (Pa) 14:21.72
210 2123 Vecchione, Nicholas Glen Ridge 14:23.83
211 2055 Petrella, Nick Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:24.76
212 2542 Levenkron, Eric FR Manalapan Boys XC 14:25.18
213 2041 Bartosik, Josh Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:27.01
214 2837 Brown, Dawson FR Point Pleasant Boro 14:27.35
215 3103 Weiss, Jarrett FR Toms River East 14:27.89
216 1781 Soderberg,, Matthew Conestoga (Pa) 14:27.99
217 2187 jenson, jordan Haddon Heights 14:29.52
218 3022 Wallace, Jared St. Mark's (De) 14:30.66
219 1522 Laughlin, Graham FR Bishop Eustace 14:33.86
220 3045 Anshen, Brian Tatnall (De) 14:40.76
221 1566 Carter, Stephen FR Buena 14:41.29
222 1979 Miller, Tyler FR Easten 14:43.55
223 3043 Zeuner, Max Sterling 14:47.86
224 3185 Beneat, Jonathan FR Vineland 14:52.04
225 2519 Ford, Aaron FR Lindenwold 14:55.01
226 3146 Coughlin, Nate Unionville (Pa) 14:55.35
227 3020 Riale, Daniel St. Mark's (De) 14:55.40
228 2595 Buck, Joe FR Moorestown 14:57.83
229 2865 Gavin, Christopher FR Rancocas Valley 15:07.58
230 2119 Segal, Asher Glen Ridge 15:11.37
231 2258 Linden, Noah FR Hammonton 15:12.38
232 3222 Jimenez, Michael FR Wildwood High School 15:17.49
233 3282 Rufinus, Bernard FR Woodstown 15:25.36
234 1518 Faiola, Nicholas FR Bishop Eustace 15:26.53
235 2179 Zak, Daniel FR Hackensack High School 15:31.37
236 2622 Kramer, Jake FR Moorestown 15:34.16
237 2118 Olsen, Greg Glen Ridge 15:36.59
238 2734 Phommathep, Justin FR Oakcrest 15:37.67
239 2952 Watson, Graham FR Seneca 15:46.19
240 1700 Hoffman, Dillon FR Cherry Hill West 16:06.42
241 1711 Neumann, Samuel FR Cherry Hill West 16:07.25
242 1575 Miranda, Mykael FR Buena 16:09.35
243 2215 Sellers, Patrick FR Haddon Township 16:10.68
244 1582 Dececco, Allen FR Burlington Twp 16:12.39
245 1924 Rivera, Jordan FR Deptford High School 16:17.97
246 3281 Orsini, Devon FR Woodstown 16:37.66
247 2827 Grossman, Alex FR Pitman 16:38.00
248 1981 Opponkuntu, Mykhel FR Easten 16:50.12
249 2895 Orfe, Matthew 09 Riverside 17:01.84
250 2429 Mennan, Connor FR Kinnelon 17:26.96
251 2113 Mason, Kyle Glen Ridge 17:40.56
252 2894 Moloney, Matthew 09 Riverside 17:53.05
253 3007 Lane, Noah St. Mark's (De) 18:06.58
254 2520 Green, Joshua FR Lindenwold 18:06.58
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2922 Michon, Zach SO Robbinsville 9:58.88 1
2 2208 Long, Owen SO Haddon Township 10:02.27 2
3 1763 Shivers, Nathan 10 Clearview 10:02.61 3
4 3050 Flanagan, Michael Tatnall (De) 10:03.22 4
5 2857 Curbelo, Isaiah SO Rancocas Valley 10:14.98 5
6 1956 Sappey, Henry SO Downingtown West 10:16.07 6
7 2916 Kasper, Rich SO Robbinsville 10:23.62 7
8 3340 Maher, Nick SO Ww-P- South 10:28.34 8
9 3305 Bason, Tim SO Ww-P- South 10:29.13 9
10 2672 Dicerbo, Nick North Penn (Pa) 10:29.53 10
11 2078 Hepp, Grayson Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:29.57 11
12 2697 Adkins, Thomas SO Northern Burlington 10:29.63 12
13 2848 Peters, Dylan SO Point Pleasant Boro 10:30.93 13
14 1983 Pschunder, Nicholas SO Easten 10:32.44 14
15 2708 Holm, Erik SO Northern Burlington 10:33.58 15
16 2381 Bajohr, Bill SO Howell High School 10:37.70 16
17 1954 Ryherd, Ben SO Downingtown West 10:39.74 17
18 2628 Morris, Harrison SO Moorestown 10:42.67 18
19 1718 Sherry, Scott SO Cherry Hill West 10:43.61 19
20 3367 Williams, Sam SO Ww-P- South 10:45.92 20
21 2248 Brady, James SO Hammonton 10:45.98 21
22 2768 Schmeizer, Evan SO Ocean City 10:48.95 22
23 1964 Bhat, Vipul SO Easten 10:49.39 23
24 2926 Roberts, Christian SO Robbinsville 10:49.69 24
25 2074 Goldstein, Gordon Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:51.32 25
26 3196 Mayo, Harrison SO Vineland 10:51.34 26
27 1540 Garcia, Adam SO Brick Township 10:53.14 27
28 2297 McDaid, James SO Hightstown 10:54.42 28
29 3027 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 10:54.85 29
30 3063 McFoy, Noah Tatnall (De) 10:55.36 30
31 2059 Ballard, Julian Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:55.90 31
32 2147 Achirem, Gideon SO Hackensack High School 10:56.04 32
33 2599 Cramer, Christian SO Moorestown 10:56.66 33
34 2858 DeJesus, Joshua SO Rancocas Valley 10:57.61 34
35 3149 DelVecchio, Michael Unionville (Pa) 10:58.29 35
36 2820 Smith, Justin SO Pennsville 10:58.90 36
37 2198 Domanico, Joey SO Haddon Township 11:01.43 37
38 2818 Quann, Adam SO Pennsville 11:01.59 38
39 1906 Price, Shane SO Delsea 11:05.66 39
40 2755 Johnson, Brett SO Ocean City 11:07.46 40
41 1580 Coombs, Chris SO Burlington Twp 11:07.65 41
42 1587 Jones, Alex SO Burlington Twp 11:08.93 42
43 2012 Granados, Steven Elizabeth 11:10.12 43
44 2833 Muermann, Jason SO Pitman 11:11.63 44
45 2104 Dignan, Cameron Glen Ridge 11:12.15 45
46 2329 Hurley, Kyle SO Hillsborough High School 11:12.44 46
47 2751 Fisher, Ryan SO Ocean City 11:14.31 47
48 2923 Milo, Dan SO Robbinsville 11:15.64 48
49 2546 Seltzer, Ethan SO Manalapan Boys XC 11:16.45 49
50 3062 McFoy, Adam Tatnall (De) 11:17.63 50
51 3212 roscioli, mike SO Washington Twp. 11:19.06 51
52 2473 Clarke, Audley SO Lawrence 11:19.58 52
53 3187 Carbonara, Zach SO Vineland 11:20.55 53
54 3012 Marsilii, Matt St. Mark's (De) 11:22.12 54
55 2419 Griffin, Ryan SO Kinnelon 11:23.05 55
56 1811 Morgan,, Mack Conestoga (Pa) 11:24.22 56
57 2434 Singer, Nick SO Kinnelon 11:24.72 57
58 3347 O'Shea, Brendan SO Ww-P- South 11:25.65 58
59 1819 Roberts,, Theo Conestoga (Pa) 11:27.04 59
60 2064 Bunson, Sam Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:27.39 60
61 2358 Tubby, Brandon SO Hillsborough High School 11:28.22 61
62 2148 Avila, Kevin SO Hackensack High School 11:29.03 62
63 1794 Fairorth, Gabe Conestoga (Pa) 11:29.39 63
64 1552 Smith, Daniel SO Brick Township 11:31.78 64
65 1893 Butenewicz, Greg SO Delsea 11:32.28 65
66 3268 Watson, Zion SO Winslow Township High Sch 11:32.39 66
67 2936 Curtin, Kevin SO Seneca 11:33.04 67
68 1507 Rivera, Christian SO Bcit - Medford 11:33.11 68
69 2000 Joshi, Aditya Egg Harbor Twp 11:33.23 69
70 3215 tursi, alex SO Washington Twp. 11:33.29 70
71 2924 Ray, Shameek SO Robbinsville 11:34.24 71
72 2739 Samaroo, Keanu SO Oakcrest 11:34.25 72
73 1549 SanJuan, Robert SO Brick Township 11:34.31 73
74 2530 Scamardi, Nicholas SO Lindenwold 11:34.74 74
75 2935 Castro, George SO Seneca 11:35.08 75
76 1957 Sauerzopf, John SO Downingtown West 11:35.88 76
77 1693 Coverdale, Liam SO Cherry Hill West 11:37.78 77
78 2930 Tartaglia, Tyler SO Saint Joseph-Hammonton 11:38.02 78
79 2291 Gerrits, Daniel SO Hightstown 11:38.52 79
80 3348 Patel, Shiv SO Ww-P- South 11:39.01 80
81 2271 Thompson, Juvante SO Hammonton 11:40.63 81
82 1563 Satana, Edward SO Bridgeton 11:40.93 82
83 3162 Lopapa, Nick Unionville (Pa) 11:42.08 83
84 1557 Cintron, Fabian SO Bridgeton 11:42.24 84
85 1801 Kling,, Michael Conestoga (Pa) 11:42.82 85
86 2158 Diallo, Ousman SO Hackensack High School 11:43.18 86
87 2083 Komita-Moussa, Bix Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:44.00 87
88 2525 King, Robert SO Lindenwold 11:44.26 88
89 2919 Mandrekar, Parth SO Robbinsville 11:44.51 89
90 2765 Pagano, Taylor SO Ocean City 11:45.23 90
91 2387 DeStefano, Kevin SO Howell High School 11:45.83 91
92 3317 Estes, Andrew SO Ww-P- South 11:45.90 92
93 2747 Delgrande, Christopher SO Ocean City 11:46.65 93
94 2567 Espinal, Jose 10 McNair Academic 11:46.71 94
95 2406 Ternosky, Paul SO Howell High School 11:47.02 95
96 1739 Saint Elien, Riley SO Cinnaminson 11:48.23 96
97 2999 DiStefano, James St. Mark's (De) 11:50.53 97
98 3005 Higgins, Chris St. Mark's (De) 11:50.57 98
99 2592 Argentieri, Max SO Moorestown 11:50.64 99
100 1685 Barrett, Owen SO Cherry Hill West 11:51.39 100
101 2995 Bunts, Kyle St. Mark's (De) 11:51.58 101
102 1756 Mokris, Aiden 10 Clearview 11:52.42 102
103 1487 Becker, Andrew SO Barnegat 11:53.03 103
104 2203 Grimm, David SO Haddon Township 11:53.84 104
105 1626 Kurzawa, Tyler SO Cherokee 11:54.45 105
106 2929 Tartaglia, Dominic SO Saint Joseph-Hammonton 11:55.09 106
107 3314 Deen, Walkwer SO Ww-P- South 11:55.15 107
108 1824 Soutendijk,, Tyler Conestoga (Pa) 11:56.21 108
109 2318 DiDomenico, Matthew SO Hillsborough High School 11:57.20 109
110 2333 Kinney, Michael SO Hillsborough High School 11:57.35 110
111 2199 Dougherty, Michael SO Haddon Township 11:57.80 111
112 2044 Dembek, Alex Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:58.40 112
113 2287 Flanagan, Ryan SO Hightstown 11:58.44 113
114 1899 Hellmig, Jake SO Delsea 11:59.02 114
115 1968 Chazin, Joshua SO Easten 11:59.36 115
116 2698 Bellanova, Tyler SO Northern Burlington 12:00.38 116
117 3342 Manimaran, Ram SO Ww-P- South 12:00.93 117
118 3169 Mears, Ian Unionville (Pa) 12:00.98 118
119 2244 Attanasi, Dalton SO Hammonton 12:01.20 119
120 2328 Holcombe, Jay SO Hillsborough High School 12:01.33 120
121 2293 Greaves, Jimmy SO Hightstown 12:03.77 121
122 2524 Hollingsworth, Sha'kir SO Lindenwold 12:03.95 122
123 2467 Hamilton, Patrick SO Lakewood 12:04.12 123
124 2397 Lindon, Ryan SO Howell High School 12:04.40 124
125 3312 Chung, Yuta SO Ww-P- South 12:04.99 125
126 2758 McClure, Brendan SO Ocean City 12:05.03 126
127 2851 Svensson, Andrew SO Point Pleasant Boro 12:05.36 127
128 3372 Zaklis, Josh SO Ww-P- South 12:06.41 128
129 3271 Bunch, Michael SO Woodstown 12:06.60 129
130 3008 Langan, Richie St. Mark's (De) 12:07.25 130
131 2178 Yang, William JR Hackensack High School 12:07.41 131
132 2548 Skalski, Jared SO Manalapan Boys XC 12:07.46 132
133 3176 Pelegrin, Kyle Unionville (Pa) 12:07.80 133
134 2996 Butler, Dan St. Mark's (De) 12:08.56 134
135 1622 Gravlin, Steve SO Cherokee 12:09.38 135
136 1696 Gibson, John SO Cherry Hill West 12:09.96 136
137 2826 Garafolo, Alex SO Pitman 12:10.28 137
138 1607 Pena-Martinez, Luis 10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 12:10.52 138
139 1849 O'Donnell, Sean SO Cranford 12:10.88 139
140 3237 Inglehearn, Jake SO Williamstown 12:11.09 140
141 3228 Barclay, Will SO Williamstown 12:11.48 141
142 2261 McFerren, Timothy SO Hammonton 12:11.94 142
143 1453 Drew, James SO Atlantic City 12:12.42 143
144 1782 Adler, Mitch Conestoga (Pa) 12:12.53 144
145 2343 Norfleet, Cole SO Hillsborough High School 12:13.02 145
146 3265 Palmer, Ian SO Winslow Township High Sch 12:13.55 146
147 2986 Braccia, Nick SO St. John Vianney 12:13.72 147
148 2652 Wright, Brian SO Moorestown 12:13.87 148
149 2207 Ladd, Randy SO Haddon Township 12:13.97 149
150 2011 Castro, Patrick Elizabeth 12:13.99 150
151 3362 Venkatraman, Harish SO Ww-P- South 12:14.31 151
152 2420 Hamill, John SO Kinnelon 12:14.62 152
153 3158 Immediato, Sam Unionville (Pa) 12:15.99 153
154 2752 Flukey, Nicholas SO Ocean City 12:16.24 154
155 3193 Freeman, Sean SO Vineland 12:17.49 155
156 2549 Spierto, John SO Manalapan Boys XC 12:18.16 156
157 1752 Mallett, Vince 10 Clearview 12:18.24 157
158 3199 Slowinsky, Alex SO Vineland 12:18.85 158
159 3272 Burnham, Bailey SO Woodstown 12:19.15 159
160 1973 Kelbaugh, Richard SO Easten 12:19.76 160
161 2456 Magliola, Dan SO Lacey Township High Schoo 12:20.04 161
162 2951 Suchodola, Art SO Seneca 12:20.41 162
163 2748 Delgrande, David SO Ocean City 12:20.48 163
164 1792 Duvall,, Devyn Conestoga (Pa) 12:20.65 164
165 2282 Curry, Sean SO Hightstown 12:21.40 165
166 2850 Schwartz, Matt SO Point Pleasant Boro 12:21.75 166
167 2722 Zaleski, Gene SO Northern Burlington 12:22.98 167
168 2053 Miller, Hunter Garnet Valley (Pa) 12:23.38 168
169 2353 Sireci, Christopher SO Hillsborough High School 12:23.64 169
170 1996 Calsuano, Chris Egg Harbor Twp 12:23.87 170
171 1888 Pathan, Arbaz SO Delran 12:24.49 171
172 2561 Sheply, Robert 10 Maple Shade 12:26.20 172
173 2346 Raymond, Austin SO Hillsborough High School 12:26.30 173
174 3338 Long, Dave SO Ww-P- South 12:26.76 174
175 1732 Drumm, Kyle SO Cinnaminson 12:27.53 175
176 2210 Madden, Conor SO Haddon Township 12:28.54 176
177 2153 Borsina, Zachary SO Hackensack High School 12:29.11 177
178 2361 Yarka, Nicholas SO Hillsborough High School 12:29.22 178
179 2749 Delgrande, Joseph SO Ocean City 12:29.87 179
180 2912 Hastie, Thomas SO Robbinsville 12:30.42 180
181 2878 Morgan, Cory SO Rancocas Valley 12:32.26 181
182 1459 Phuc, Pham SO Atlantic City 12:32.46 182
183 2304 Vyas, Madir SO Hightstown 12:33.13 183
184 1873 Piccioni, Gino SO Cumberland 12:33.90 184
185 1764 Sterling, Elijah 10 Clearview 12:34.17 185
186 1485 Aguilar, Joshua SO Barnegat 12:34.23 186
187 1716 Rogovich, Connor SO Cherry Hill West 12:34.59 187
188 1758 Moore, Ronald 10 Clearview 12:34.96 188
189 3311 Cardenas, Pablo SO Ww-P- South 12:35.13 189
190 2947 Mikulski, Trey SO Seneca 12:35.73 190
191 3056 Kaucic, David Tatnall (De) 12:36.22 191
192 1458 McClain, Trevor SO Atlantic City 12:36.87 192
193 1856 Pollock, Kyle SO Cranford 12:37.25 193
194 1875 Sloan, Killian SO Cumberland 12:38.21 194
195 2105 Gruhin, Jack Glen Ridge 12:38.39 195
196 1923 Piit, Paolo SO Deptford High School 12:39.42 196
197 2006 Zimmerman, Nick Egg Harbor Twp 12:41.35 197
198 1743 Civile, Matt 10 Clearview 12:41.65 198
199 2468 Jaquez, Jaquan SO Lakewood 12:41.91 199
200 3304 Bains, Jaktar SO Ww-P- South 12:42.27 200
201 3351 Phadke, Jaidev SO Ww-P- South 12:42.57 201
202 2008 Altagarcia, Jairo Elizabeth 12:42.81 202
203 1962 Andrews, Nicolas SO Easten 12:42.89 203
204 2750 Faust, Michael SO Ocean City 12:43.33 204
205 3179 Schenk, Ben Unionville (Pa) 12:43.63 205
206 1807 McGillis, Michael Conestoga (Pa) 12:44.08 206
207 2853 Buck, Gavin SO Rancocas Valley 12:44.42 207
208 3285 Thomas, Jake SO Woodstown 12:44.73 208
209 2671 Davis, Alex North Penn (Pa) 12:46.69 209
210 2117 Oliveri, Marco Glen Ridge 12:50.15 210
211 2030 Adomat, Alexander SO Ewing 12:50.36 211
212 1974 Kumar, Joshua SO Easten 12:50.53 212
213 3142 Brown, Glen Unionville (Pa) 12:50.93 213
214 2605 Feldan, Sam SO Moorestown 12:52.70 214
215 1854 Philip, Ian SO Cranford 12:53.34 215
216 2537 DeGregorio, Randy SO Manalapan Boys XC 12:57.51 216
217 3186 Campanella, Dennis SO Vineland 12:58.55 217
218 2699 Breslin, James SO Northern Burlington 12:58.77 218
219 2430 Pugsley, Nick SO Kinnelon 13:01.40 219
220 1434 Fisher, Robert SO Allentown 13:02.08 220
221 2120 Shaara, Eric Glen Ridge 13:02.50 221
222 2414 Bogda, Jon SO Kinnelon 13:02.78 222
223 1478 McLernon, Shawn SO Audubon 13:02.96 223
224 1616 Curley, Rob SO Cherokee 13:06.79 224
225 2136 Poehlman, Jared SO Gloucester Co VT 13:07.25 225
226 2990 McClunn, Conor SO St. John Vianney 13:08.67 226
227 1490 Hlad, Samuel SO Barnegat 13:08.96 227
228 1988 Stauss, Tyler SO Easten 13:08.98 228
229 3010 Liszewski, Eryk St. Mark's (De) 13:09.69 229
230 2398 Miller, Zach SO Howell High School 13:10.95 230
231 1553 Szaniawski, Kenneth SO Brick Township 13:11.25 231
232 3287 White, Phil SO Woodstown 13:12.94 232
233 3316 Elhammy, Aden SO Ww-P- South 13:13.14 233
234 2043 Cavanaugh, Sean Garnet Valley (Pa) 13:13.21 234
235 2940 Groves, Ryan SO Seneca 13:13.63 235
236 2581 Halloran, Matt SO Millville 13:14.23 236
237 2188 Krebs, Jared SO Haddon Heights 13:15.34 237
238 2741 Stabile, Sean SO Oakcrest 13:16.61 238
239 2211 Marrone, Bill FR Haddon Township 13:17.62 239
240 2326 Harding, John SO Hillsborough High School 13:21.74 240
241 2035 Priegaro, David SO Ewing 13:22.42 241
242 2647 Vanaria, Mike SO Moorestown 13:24.14 242
243 1606 Pagan, Joel Camden Cty Tech Penn 13:24.58 243
244 2725 Barrett, Tyler SO Oakcrest 13:25.31 244
245 1887 Medenilla, Rosenio SO Delran 13:26.62 245
246 2402 Roszkowski, Matt SO Howell High School 13:27.25 246
247 1817 Powell,, Brendan Conestoga (Pa) 13:27.78 247
248 2638 Schmenti, Matt SO Moorestown 13:27.87 248
249 2482 Marsh, Mike SO Lawrence 13:28.82 249
250 1579 Burke, Joseph JR Burlington Twp 13:29.17 250
251 3307 Birrer, Kyle SO Ww-P- South 13:29.85 251
252 3374 Zhuang, Talli SO Ww-P- South 13:30.68 252
253 2834 Smeltzer, Jacob SO Pitman 13:31.74 253
254 3011 Macha, Aaron St. Mark's (De) 13:32.55 254
255 2535 Carta, Sebastian SO Manalapan Boys XC 13:34.34 255
256 2583 Mastrobuono, Vince Millville 13:35.64 256
257 1424 Patel, Mit FR Absegami 13:36.17 257
258 2811 Connelly, Kevin SO Pennsville 13:36.28 258
259 1581 Coxen, John SO Burlington Twp 13:37.03 259
260 2987 Gonzales, Gerard SO St. John Vianney 13:37.72 260
261 3166 Massih, Peter Unionville (Pa) 13:38.26 261
262 1880 Heisler, Sean SO Delran 13:40.99 262
263 1445 Murphy, Garrett SO Allentown 13:41.28 263
264 1555 Wilford, Nick SO Brick Township 13:41.86 264
265 2115 McHale, Jacob Glen Ridge 13:43.34 265
266 1619 Gary, Melquan SO Cherokee 13:43.86 266
267 3232 Denneny, Ken SO Williamstown 13:44.82 267
268 2172 Soto, Alex SO Hackensack High School 13:47.22 268
269 3354 Robinson, James SO Ww-P- South 13:47.42 269
270 3139 Apicella, Joesph Unionville (Pa) 13:47.49 270
271 1870 Massey, Kyle SO Cumberland 13:47.68 271
272 3365 Wang, Zaibo SO Ww-P- South 13:48.65 272
273 2597 Cantwell, John SO Moorestown 13:49.44 273
274 1461 Swift, John SO Atlantic City 13:49.57 274
275 3239 Kibelstis, Brian SO Williamstown 13:50.56 275
276 2311 Bromley, Owen SO Hillsborough High School 13:50.70 276
277 2125 Acquarola, Matthew SO Gloucester Co VT 13:51.52 277
278 2139 Rivera, Jared SO Gloucester Co VT 13:53.62 278
279 2412 Ardrey, Austin SO Kinnelon 13:54.29 279
280 2254 Georgoulianos, Zackary FR Hammonton 13:55.70 280
281 3361 Thummalapelli, Vishal SO Ww-P- South 13:56.02 281
282 2421 Harrison, Mike SO Kinnelon 13:59.29 282
283 2330 Irwin, Michael SO Hillsborough High School 14:00.79 283
284 1694 Dugan, Sean SO Cherry Hill West 14:02.46 284
285 1798 Frantz,, Jack Conestoga (Pa) 14:03.87 285
286 2601 Drzik, Russ SO Moorestown 14:04.50 286
287 2112 Mann, Kyle Glen Ridge 14:05.50 287
288 2572 Patel, Tapan 10 McNair Academic 14:07.19 288
289 2438 VanWijk, Aidan SO Kinnelon 14:08.35 289
290 1612 Underdue, Rudy 10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 14:08.45 290
291 2804 Harvey, Ruel SO Pennsauken 14:10.22 291
292 3183 Tenlen, Oliver Unionville (Pa) 14:10.76 292
293 2266 Pasterino, Ryan SO Hammonton 14:13.62 293
294 1935 Calder, Thomas SO Downingtown West 14:15.67 294
295 2127 Bendzynski, Dylan SO Gloucester Co VT 14:18.97 295
296 3039 Pierce, Logan Sterling 14:19.29 296
297 2580 Grennon, Adam SO Millville 14:19.70 297
298 2121 Sprong, Cameron Glen Ridge 14:22.76 298
299 2320 Dillon, Connor SO Hillsborough High School 14:29.96 299
300 1967 Chacko, Aaron SO Easten 14:32.59 300
301 2290 Gayle, Keelan SO Hightstown 14:33.88 301
302 2428 Mallqui, Matt SO Kinnelon 14:34.27 302
303 2267 Pushkal, George SO Hammonton 14:35.63 303
304 2307 Albee, Brandon SO Hillsborough High School 14:37.45 304
305 2575 Baxter, Jared SO Millville 14:39.05 305
306 2005 Stephens, Matthew Egg Harbor Twp 14:39.15 306
307 2579 Forand, Joshua SO Millville 14:40.02 307
308 3273 DiNunzio, Nick SO Woodstown 14:41.23 308
309 2409 Vitale, Brian SO Howell High School 14:41.76 309
310 1593 Almanzar, Joshua 10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 14:42.29 310
311 2443 Butler, Matt SO Lacey Township High Schoo 14:42.98 311
312 2103 Blanda, Harry Glen Ridge 14:44.01 312
313 2721 Williams, Andrew SO Northern Burlington 14:44.37 313
314 1796 Fisher,, Peter Conestoga (Pa) 14:46.23 314
315 2360 Yan, William SO Hillsborough High School 14:47.69 315
316 1438 Iadevaia, Michael SO Allentown 14:52.15 316
317 2620 Klawunn, Travis SO Moorestown 14:54.88 317
318 3247 Totoro, Devon SO Williamstown 14:56.37 318
319 1809 Monster, Carelton Conestoga (Pa) 14:59.61 319
320 2632 O'Sullivan, Sean SO Moorestown 15:00.79 320
321 1914 Garland, Tyler SO Deptford High School 15:12.12 321
322 2039 Afework, Amanuel Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:21.68 322
323 2410 Andersen, Rollie SO Kinnelon 15:23.32 323
324 3331 Lam, Aaron SO Ww-P- South 15:23.82 324
325 1985 Snuffin, Michael SO Easten 15:25.48 325
326 3320 Handa, Suyash SO Ww-P- South 15:27.19 326
327 3360 Telluri, Anagh SO Ww-P- South 15:28.88 327
328 2644 Topel, Marcus SO Moorestown 15:31.38 328
329 3041 Stecker, Josh Sterling 15:31.52 329
330 2126 Bendzynski, Cameron SO Gloucester Co VT 15:33.64 330
331 2134 Oliveri, Dan SO Gloucester Co VT 15:35.81 331
332 3353 Rahman, Areeb SO Ww-P- South 15:41.05 332
333 2890 Foreman, Josh 10 Riverside 15:47.04 333
334 2137 Postorivo, Gio SO Gloucester Co VT 15:57.07 334
335 1591 Smalley, Colin SO Burlington Twp 16:09.67 335
336 2426 Lupinski, Igor SO Kinnelon 16:09.77 336
337 1503 Marcavage, Erich SO Bcit - Medford 16:26.30 337
338 2840 Hart, Brendan SO Point Pleasant Boro 17:34.93 338
339 2480 Liu, Robert SO Lawrence 17:37.02 339
340 3023 Zhang, Jonathan St. Mark's (De) 18:37.27 340
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3052 Garrett, Stephen Tatnall (De) 9:41.91
2 3075 Munson, Dominick JR Timber Creek 9:51.78
3 3352 Pulimood, Nikhil JR Ww-P- South 9:52.52
4 1806 Marston,, Andrew Conestoga (Pa) 9:53.35
5 3046 Boswell, Ben Tatnall (De) 9:53.45
6 1521 Hutchison, Shawn JR Bishop Eustace 9:54.90
7 3034 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 9:55.81
8 2213 Petela, Luke JR Haddon Township 10:01.59
9 1997 DelConte, Vincent Egg Harbor Twp 10:05.45
10 1892 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 10:05.70
11 2691 Tung, Ryan North Penn (Pa) 10:06.03
12 1790 Cruickshank,, Nick Conestoga (Pa) 10:16.22
13 1894 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 10:17.95
14 1444 Murphy, Conor JR Allentown 10:18.96
15 2160 Gonzalez, Bryan JR Hackensack High School 10:19.19
16 2909 Gross, Ryan JR Robbinsville 10:21.46
17 1789 Cooper,, Jimmy Conestoga (Pa) 10:25.05
18 1748 Henry, Daniel 11 Clearview 10:28.56
19 1939 Farrell, Matt JR Downingtown West 10:30.38
20 3220 Gentek, Trevor JR Wildwood High School 10:31.98
21 3313 Crossey, Zach JR Ww-P- South 10:32.48
22 2753 Hadtke, Brandon JR Ocean City 10:33.42
23 1960 White, Jason JR Downingtown West 10:33.52
24 2589 Sutton, Dustin SR Millville 10:34.17
25 1953 Pelcin, Will JR Downingtown West 10:35.18
26 2931 Vadino, Val JR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 10:35.89
27 2319 Digricoli, Michael JR Hillsborough High School 10:36.02
28 3274 Garlic, Jabril JR Woodstown 10:39.96
29 2855 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR Rancocas Valley 10:41.56
30 1530 Vulimiri, Praveen JR Bishop Eustace 10:41.99
31 1617 DeTone, Justin JR Cherokee 10:42.97
32 2080 Jarka-Sellers, Peter Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:44.43
33 3091 Martinez, Juancarlos JR Toms River East 10:44.58
34 1929 Barton, Charlie JR Downingtown West 10:45.54
35 3182 Stautberg, Adam Unionville (Pa) 10:46.96
36 3330 Kotecha, Zabih JR Ww-P- South 10:47.80
37 2092 Newmann, Joe Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:48.57
38 2182 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO Haddon Heights 10:51.17
39 2838 Busichio, Joseph JR Point Pleasant Boro 10:51.32
40 3358 Sorenson, Christian JR Ww-P- South 10:51.84
41 3286 Villegas, Brian JR Woodstown 10:52.10
42 3035 Mears, Mawusi Sterling 10:53.81
43 1898 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 10:53.85
44 2417 Eckstein, Noah JR Kinnelon 10:54.28
45 1961 Whiteman, Evan JR Downingtown West 10:55.36
46 1821 Sharpe,, William Conestoga (Pa) 10:55.49
47 2020 Techera, Facundo Elizabeth 10:55.56
48 2846 Oleary, Kameron JR Point Pleasant Boro 10:56.04
49 1799 Iffert,, Jack Conestoga (Pa) 10:56.11
50 3216 williamson, dennis JR Washington Twp. 10:56.73
51 2308 Baron, Liam JR Hillsborough High School 10:58.08
52 1544 Nagiewicz, Travis JR Brick Township 10:58.56
53 3138 Andes, Ryan Unionville (Pa) 10:59.85
54 2400 Mitchell, Brian JR Howell High School 11:00.16
55 2669 Collins, Shaun North Penn (Pa) 11:01.19
56 2714 O'Dwyer, Conner JR Northern Burlington 11:01.80
57 2379 Alicea, Joe JR Howell High School 11:02.21
58 2692 Washesky, Alex North Penn (Pa) 11:02.69
59 1786 Boccella,, Nicholas Conestoga (Pa) 11:03.37
60 2345 Prince, Joshua JR Hillsborough High School 11:03.72
61 2342 Morgan, Ryan JR Hillsborough High School 11:03.97
62 2019 Russell, Mike Elizabeth 11:05.60
63 1568 Crouch, Elijah JR Buena 11:06.09
64 2927 Linden, Jonathan JR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 11:06.96
65 3181 Stalford, Matt Unionville (Pa) 11:07.29
66 3257 Davis, Destin JR Winslow Township High Sch 11:08.09
67 2349 Russo, Spencer JR Hillsborough High School 11:08.45
68 1928 Alansky, Tyler JR Downingtown West 11:08.72
69 1813 Nelson,, Kilian Conestoga (Pa) 11:08.81
70 3170 Miller, Sam Unionville (Pa) 11:09.33
71 2183 Gormen, Ian JR Haddon Heights 11:10.58
72 3029 Grover, Ryan Sterling 11:11.05
73 1862 Szczech, Kevin JR Cranford 11:11.72
74 2081 Jones, Ethan Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:12.29
75 2354 Solovay, Samuel JR Hillsborough High School 11:13.08
76 2173 Stearns, Tommy JR Hackensack High School 11:13.40
77 1559 Money, Alim JR Bridgeton 11:13.55
78 1564 Stubbs, Ty-Trel SO Bridgeton 11:14.73
79 3069 Brasberger, Eric JR Timber Creek 11:14.88
80 3308 Brown, Rob JR Ww-P- South 11:15.53
81 3079 Warren, Zachary JR Timber Creek 11:17.13
82 1558 Hunter, Kenny JR Bridgeton 11:17.76
83 1912 Chapman, Zach JR Deptford High School 11:18.26
84 3214 torney, andrew JR Washington Twp. 11:18.60
85 2653 Zimmer, Kirk JR Moorestown 11:19.18
86 1491 Mozart, Zachary JR Barnegat 11:19.24
87 1754 McNamara, Hunter 11 Clearview 11:19.65
88 2563 Young, Matt 11 Maple Shade 11:20.08
89 2440 Wasserman, Ben JR Kinnelon 11:20.56
90 3154 Fisher, Ziggy Unionville (Pa) 11:21.02
91 1852 Peebles, Sam JR Cranford 11:21.33
92 1802 Kralik,, Dan Conestoga (Pa) 11:21.57
93 2565 Casales, Robert 11 McNair Academic 11:22.97
94 2541 Ittner, Jason JR Manalapan Boys XC 11:23.28
95 3246 Prichard, Bruce JR Williamstown 11:24.03
96 2465 Timony, Barry JR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:24.33
97 2941 Hackney, Joey JR Seneca 11:24.51
98 1635 Transue, James JR Cherokee 11:24.68
99 2009 Altagarcia, Reymi Elizabeth 11:25.23
100 1891 Barton, Shawn JR Delsea 11:25.56
101 1749 Kmiec, Casimir 11 Clearview 11:25.84
102 3321 Hesterburg, Will JR Ww-P- South 11:25.96
103 2446 Corbley, Ryan JR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:26.31
104 2948 Nesco, Dan JR Seneca 11:26.70
105 3006 Kacmarcik, Andrew St. Mark's (De) 11:26.70
106 2356 Thoden, Jake JR Hillsborough High School 11:27.07
107 2906 Buonamassa, Pat JR Robbinsville 11:27.83
108 2521 Harris-Norton, David JR Lindenwold 11:28.68
109 3341 Mallem, Krishna JR Ww-P- South 11:30.71
110 1576 Olive, Josh JR Buena 11:33.08
111 3082 Feigin, Jordan JR Toms River East 11:33.55
112 3100 Samaniego, Eric JR Toms River East 11:33.74
113 1828 Wisniewski,, Tyler Conestoga (Pa) 11:34.13
114 3248 VanZelst, Nick JR Williamstown 11:35.29
115 2675 Hoffman, Ben North Penn (Pa) 11:35.66
116 2389 Dworzak, Mike JR Howell High School 11:35.82
117 2383 Callo, Anthony JR Howell High School 11:36.10
118 2584 Mitchell, Berrios JR Millville 11:37.85
119 1770 Henderson, Samuel JR Collingswood 11:37.94
120 1627 Lacy, Joe JR Cherokee 11:38.52
121 1513 Carrie, Jon JR Bishop Eustace 11:38.87
122 2277 Brandon, Jason JR Hightstown 11:40.44
123 2324 Glinsky, Cory JR Hillsborough High School 11:40.84
124 2263 Morgan, Tyler JR Hammonton 11:40.90
125 2452 Johnson, Robert JR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:41.45
126 1704 Howe, Matt JR Cherry Hill West 11:41.82
127 1695 Earnest, Paul JR Cherry Hill West 11:41.87
128 3339 Maffei, Peter JR Ww-P- South 11:43.07
129 1433 Ferriola, Vincenzo JR Allentown 11:43.26
130 2641 Spirgel, Sam JR Moorestown 11:43.62
131 3032 Macaluso, John Sterling 11:44.38
132 2544 Mysak, Dmytro JR Manalapan Boys XC 11:44.44
133 1987 Sokolowski, Anthony JR Easten 11:44.76
134 1750 Knighton, Matt 11 Clearview 11:45.65
135 2690 Toto, Justin North Penn (Pa) 11:46.33
136 2455 Magerowski, Bryan JR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:46.62
137 2185 Herrera, Sean JR Haddon Heights 11:46.73
138 1840 Howard, Graham JR Cranford 11:47.03
139 3359 Sridhar, VJ JR Ww-P- South 11:47.26
140 3145 Candy, Matt Unionville (Pa) 11:47.27
141 1823 Sklar,, Michael Conestoga (Pa) 11:48.31
142 1465 Borreggine, Savino JR Audubon 11:48.63
143 2075 Hammer, Mathias Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:48.82
144 2822 Widger, Darrin JR Pennsville 11:49.11
145 3310 Callahan, Timmy JR Ww-P- South 11:49.35
146 1841 Inselberg, Zach JR Cranford 11:49.83
147 1998 Grant, Ryan Egg Harbor Twp 11:50.04
148 3283 Sobel, Matthew JR Woodstown 11:50.66
149 2928 Sanfilippo, Emanuel JR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 11:51.28
150 2056 Small, Hunter Garnet Valley (Pa) 11:53.64
151 3230 Causton, Greg JR Williamstown 11:54.96
152 1860 Sisk, Kenny JR Cranford 11:56.19
153 1435 Fortier, Andrew JR Allentown 11:56.43
154 2767 Pierpoint, Travis JR Ocean City 11:56.61
155 1942 Greenwood, Nate JR Downingtown West 11:56.88
156 2194 Russell, Walter JR Haddon Heights 11:56.94
157 1620 Gil, Noah JR Cherokee 11:57.28
158 1834 Brogan, Austin JR Cranford 11:57.78
159 3211 reitano, nick JR Washington Twp. 11:58.44
160 3088 Lamberti, Sam JR Toms River East 11:59.04
161 2835 Snow, Alex JR Pitman 11:59.39
162 2275 Armijos, Bryan JR Hightstown 12:00.13
163 1965 Caruso, Anthony FR Easten 12:00.40
164 2017 Romero, Diego Elizabeth 12:00.74
165 1755 Meisle, Jacob 11 Clearview 12:01.66
166 2883 Ramos, Mario JR Rancocas Valley 12:01.97
167 2352 Shein, Pierce JR Hillsborough High School 12:02.92
168 1484 Zane, William JR Audubon 12:03.65
169 1901 Kline, Dan JR Delsea 12:03.96
170 3368 Wolfe, Noah JR Ww-P- South 12:04.48
171 1588 Kalapuch, Andrew JR Burlington Twp 12:05.55
172 2992 Roddy, Martin JR St. John Vianney 12:06.77
173 1747 Grubb, Michael 11 Clearview 12:07.49
174 2124 Zichelli, Matthew Glen Ridge 12:07.86
175 2296 Kosmides, Ryan JR Hightstown 12:09.77
176 2710 Martino, Michael JR Northern Burlington 12:10.99
177 3028 DeRemigi, Dan Sterling 12:11.08
178 1896 Fox, Christian JR Delsea 12:11.49
179 2476 Gonzalez, Eddie JR Lawrence 12:12.75
180 1917 LaBenski, Brian JR Deptford High School 12:13.03
181 2772 Gondolf, Nicholas JR Overbrook 12:13.65
182 2902 Yunga, Joe 11 Riverside 12:14.35
183 3066 Toensing, Campbell Tatnall (De) 12:15.77
184 1919 Malicdem, Josh JR Deptford High School 12:15.85
185 2388 Devosa, Ryan JR Howell High School 12:16.98
186 2551 Beverly, Mark 11 Maple Shade 12:17.20
187 3318 Godse, Raj JR Ww-P- South 12:17.22
188 2386 Dennison, Blake JR Howell High School 12:17.50
189 2869 Heminway, Colin JR Rancocas Valley 12:18.64
190 2002 Pellegrini, Angelo Egg Harbor Twp 12:18.85
191 3336 Lim, Eu Jim JR Ww-P- South 12:18.86
192 2300 Patel, Jaynish JR Hightstown 12:19.50
193 1963 Backal, Bailey JR Easten 12:19.80
194 2920 Mayweather, Austin JR Robbinsville 12:20.25
195 2531 Smith, Chauncey JR Lindenwold 12:21.11
196 2934 Baronowski, Wes JR Seneca 12:22.03
197 2165 Lopez, Joe SO Hackensack High School 12:23.24
198 3093 McGilloway, Dylan JR Toms River East 12:24.15
199 1468 Doyle, Brian JR Audubon 12:24.20
200 2754 Johnson, Austen JR Ocean City 12:24.30
201 1795 Farrell,, Matthew Conestoga (Pa) 12:25.33
202 1867 Chappius, Nicholas JR Cumberland 12:26.83
203 2700 Brien, Joel JR Northern Burlington 12:28.09
204 3202 hartnett, zach JR Washington Twp. 12:28.35
205 1838 Halpin, Sean JR Cranford 12:28.99
206 2552 Brown, Jeff 11 Maple Shade 12:29.09
207 2150 Bermeo, Juan JR Hackensack High School 12:29.32
208 1847 McSharry, Brendan JR Cranford 12:29.60
209 3040 Plotts, Mason Sterling 12:29.74
210 2901 Weydig, Nick 11 Riverside 12:30.91
211 2033 Jones, Kevin JR Ewing 12:31.16
212 3206 macrini, neil JR Washington Twp. 12:31.79
213 2685 Rozinski, Thomas North Penn (Pa) 12:32.44
214 3278 Kelty, Shane JR Woodstown 12:33.78
215 2648 Voyack, Andrew JR Moorestown 12:35.74
216 2910 Haddock, Jordan JR Robbinsville 12:35.95
217 1597 Balon-Aguilar, Jonhatan 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 12:36.19
218 1592 Teape, Kevyn JR Burlington Twp 12:36.95
219 3251 Alston, Edwin JR Winslow Township High Sch 12:37.20
220 1793 Eager, Justin Conestoga (Pa) 12:37.29
221 1800 Jackson, Damir Conestoga (Pa) 12:37.49
222 1785 Beilenson,, Jacob Conestoga (Pa) 12:38.04
223 1907 Rausher, Dan JR Delsea 12:38.27
224 2474 Critelli, Brennan JR Lawrence 12:39.15
225 1832 Batista, Zach JR Cranford 12:39.44
226 1986 Sobieski, Michael JR Easten 12:39.51
227 2854 Carvin, David JR Rancocas Valley 12:40.32
228 1808 McNamera, Nicholas Conestoga (Pa) 12:40.41
229 1740 Taylor, Kyle JR Cinnaminson 12:40.95
230 2485 Molony, Bryce JR Lawrence 12:42.34
231 3343 Martinez, Marco JR Ww-P- South 12:42.87
232 3152 DiMarco, Joey Unionville (Pa) 12:43.25
233 2594 Bauscher, Sam JR Moorestown 12:43.42
234 2610 Graham, Ryan JR Moorestown 12:45.20
235 2705 Hamner, Sean JR Northern Burlington 12:47.05
236 2703 Graessle, William JR Northern Burlington 12:47.15
237 1515 Dhawan, Savik JR Bishop Eustace 12:47.71
238 1921 Mejias, Giovanni JR Deptford High School 12:48.96
239 3252 Alston, Timothy JR Winslow Township High Sch 12:49.46
240 2273 Whitener, Christopher JR Hammonton 12:49.80
241 3233 Dones, Ino JR Williamstown 12:49.91
242 1463 Arnold, Jacob JR Audubon 12:50.40
243 3160 Kishore, Shashwat Unionville (Pa) 12:51.24
244 1735 Holl, Wyatt JR Cinnaminson 12:51.39
245 1692 Cho, Kevin JR Cherry Hill West 12:52.08
246 2915 Jones, Casey JR Robbinsville 12:52.62
247 2676 Ismai, Yeasin North Penn (Pa) 12:52.73
248 2286 Fisher, Dan JR Hightstown 12:52.81
249 1504 Matos, Nathan JR Bcit - Medford 12:54.04
250 2545 Rittenbach, Kevin JR Manalapan Boys XC 12:54.53
251 1480 Schaffer, Ryan JR Audubon 12:54.54
252 1636 Wen, Lenny JR Cherokee 12:56.32
253 1466 Czerski, Gary JR Audubon 12:56.37
254 1451 Brog, Sam JR Atlantic City 12:56.79
255 2779 Reed, Austin SO Overbrook 12:58.89
256 3038 Peruto, Max Sterling 12:59.81
257 2269 Scott, Kevin JR Hammonton 13:00.12
258 1469 Doyle, Chris JR Audubon 13:00.80
259 1992 Abraham, Alvin Egg Harbor Twp 13:01.68
260 1995 Brady, Tyler Egg Harbor Twp 13:02.25
261 3280 Marini, David JR Woodstown 13:02.78
262 3095 Ostrander, Eric JR Toms River East 13:03.69
263 3188 Caulford, Richard JR Vineland 13:03.91
264 2559 Patel, Kishan 11 Maple Shade 13:05.92
265 3017 McDermitt, Colin St. Mark's (De) 13:06.51
266 2252 Dovgopol, Sergiy JR Hammonton 13:07.52
267 2862 Dzral, Anthony JR Rancocas Valley 13:08.28
268 3259 Grant, Antonio JR Winslow Township High Sch 13:09.20
269 3219 Errickson, Ben JR Wildwood High School 13:09.81
270 1850 O'Donnell, Tom JR Cranford 13:10.84
271 2706 Harrison, Tristan JR Northern Burlington 13:10.88
272 1446 Patel, Hershal JR Allentown 13:11.26
273 2778 Poulton, Scott JR Overbrook 13:14.50
274 1897 Gilliano, Wally JR Delsea 13:14.89
275 2084 Kulak, Noah Germantown Friends (Pa) 13:15.23
276 2142 Slimbock, Darren SO Gloucester Co VT 13:15.25
277 3245 Peoples, Cory JR Williamstown 13:15.87
278 3173 Nilsen, Ryan Unionville (Pa) 13:15.95
279 3258 Evans, Robert SR Winslow Township High Sch 13:16.49
280 2687 Swope, Nick North Penn (Pa) 13:18.18
281 2471 Young, Marlon JR Lakewood 13:19.30
282 3157 Heiser, Jacob Unionville (Pa) 13:20.72
283 1578 Brown, Tyler JR Burlington Twp 13:20.99
284 1689 Cho, Daniel JR Cherry Hill West 13:22.52
285 1471 Fennimore, Kevin JR Audubon 13:23.35
286 3255 Class, Kenny JR Winslow Township High Sch 13:24.02
287 1915 Guillory, Shawn JR Deptford High School 13:25.43
288 1913 Cousins, Alex JR Deptford High School 13:25.84
289 1419 Joseph, Dukens SO Absegami 13:26.87
290 2729 Gorbig, Ross JR Oakcrest 13:29.55
291 3366 Weekes, Justin JR Ww-P- South 13:31.11
292 3030 Guadagno, Justin Sterling 13:33.48
293 1590 Manalac, Austin JR Burlington Twp 13:35.14
294 1780 Woods, William JR Collingswood 13:37.23
295 2624 Loi, Giacamo JR Moorestown 13:37.33
296 2884 Roth, Nicholas JR Rancocas Valley 13:38.84
297 1611 Romero, Hector 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 13:39.03
298 2616 Infanger, Sam JR Moorestown 13:43.81
299 1456 Huang, Eddie JR Atlantic City 13:43.88
300 1765 Wileczek, Andrew 11 Clearview 13:46.01
301 2737 Ramirez, David JR Oakcrest 13:47.77
302 1572 Jiannotti, Brandon JR Buena 13:49.19
303 2823 Wiggins, George JR Pennsville 13:50.43
304 1602 HA, Timothy 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 13:52.10
305 1757 Moore, Eric 11 Clearview 13:52.36
306 2771 Flores, Jason JR Overbrook 13:52.63
307 2272 Weiss, Nick JR Hammonton 13:54.82
308 2245 Austin, James JR Hammonton 13:55.58
309 1420 Marshall, Dillon JR Absegami 13:58.23
310 2554 Jericho, Anthony 11 Maple Shade 14:01.87
311 3098 Rourke, Clayton JR Toms River East 14:03.76
312 2306 Zumba, Yhosvel JR Hightstown 14:08.35
313 1705 Hutchinson, Mark JR Cherry Hill West 14:13.71
314 3332 Lappetito, Dan JR Ww-P- South 14:16.76
315 2900 Wentworth, Matt 11 Riverside 14:18.24
316 2529 Sanchez, Nicholas JR Lindenwold 14:18.46
317 2656 Edzenga, Andrew JR Moorestown Friends 14:18.74
318 2587 Probst, Malachi SO Millville 14:22.40
319 3261 Hisey, Edward JR Winslow Township High Sch 14:24.08
320 2801 Astoveza, Lesther JR Pennsauken 14:24.28
321 1460 Spilove, Daniel JR Atlantic City 14:24.32
322 3326 Kadis, Cam JR Ww-P- South 14:31.02
323 1583 Dinh, Quynh JR Burlington Twp 14:31.43
324 1788 Buck,, Colin Conestoga (Pa) 14:32.18
325 1585 Guarino, Luke JR Burlington Twp 14:36.12
326 2442 Bowles, Jesse JR Lacey Township High Schoo 14:36.61
327 1527 Morelli, Henry JR Bishop Eustace 14:44.02
328 1422 Osorio, Yarit SO Absegami 14:47.26
329 3037 Paneta, Antonio Sterling 14:48.35
330 2994 Bacon, Joe St. Mark's (De) 14:51.73
331 1472 Hyland, Joshua JR Audubon 14:51.78
332 2145 Victor, Walter SR Gloucester Co VT 14:52.38
333 2130 Dudley, Sean Gloucester Co VT 14:55.93
334 2049 Jaep, Dan Garnet Valley (Pa) 14:57.37
335 2870 Hoskins, John JR Rancocas Valley 14:59.72
336 1477 MacGarvey, Mark JR Audubon 15:00.87
337 3085 Herz, Tyler JR Toms River East 15:03.16
338 3264 Murphy, Matthew JR Winslow Township High Sch 15:06.13
339 2204 Grugan, Jeff JR Haddon Township 15:10.49
340 1508 Robinson, Eon JR Bcit - Medford 15:16.38
341 3260 Ham, Joaquin JR Winslow Township High Sch 15:16.58
342 3256 Cox, Colin JR Winslow Township High Sch 15:17.75
343 2013 Gutierrez, Kevin Elizabeth 15:31.45
344 1505 Mayo, Malik JR Bcit - Medford 15:32.82
345 2129 Collins, Danny SO Gloucester Co VT 15:33.64
346 2889 Dudley, Brian 11 Riverside 15:37.19
347 2777 Patel, Harsh JR Overbrook 15:43.22
348 1725 Webster, Christian JR Cherry Hill West 15:47.91
349 3226 Turner, Brandon SO Wildwood High School 15:49.91
350 3329 Kermani, Darayus JR Ww-P- South 15:53.84
351 1771 Ledoux, Edward JR Collingswood 16:05.70
352 2170 Rodriguez-Aviles, Jaime JR Hackensack High School 16:06.34
353 2157 Davilla, David JR Hackensack High School 16:09.13
354 2654 Berg, David JR Moorestown Friends 16:16.92
355 2657 Master, Alexander JR Moorestown Friends 16:17.87
356 2201 Edwards, Ben JR Haddon Township 16:20.47
357 2540 Hingu, Jay JR Manalapan Boys XC 16:31.67
358 2905 Ayyagari, Sidarth JR Robbinsville 16:44.12
359 3015 McCartan, Conner St. Mark's (De) 16:51.90
360 1883 Iacovelli, Nik JR Delran 17:01.99
361 3016 McCartan, Shane St. Mark's (De) 17:10.18
362 2661 Shaffer, Luke JR Moorestown Friends 17:12.12
363 3125 Betteridge, Mark Triton 22:26.00
364 2538 Elgart, alex JR Manalapan Boys XC 23:42.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2250 Corgliano, Louis SR Hammonton 9:30.59 1
2 3053 Hagood, Jack Tatnall (De) 9:40.24 2
3 2168 Mascetti, Chris SR Hackensack High School 9:56.56 3
4 3355 Setya, Karn SR Ww-P- South 10:01.93 4
5 2673 Grace, Ryan North Penn (Pa) 10:03.62 5
6 2617 Inglis, Joe SR Moorestown 10:04.58 6
7 3068 Allen, Cameron SR Timber Creek 10:04.94 7
8 3250 Wiley, Luke SR Williamstown 10:05.03 8
9 1709 Martines, Giancarlo SR Cherry Hill West 10:05.44 9
10 2716 Scott, Harrison SR Northern Burlington 10:05.72 10
11 1526 Morelli, Anthony SR Bishop Eustace 10:07.77 11
12 3065 Paul, Henry Tatnall (De) 10:08.38 12
13 3167 McDonald, Colin Unionville (Pa) 10:08.53 13
14 1822 Sjoreen,, Gunnar Conestoga (Pa) 10:08.63 14
15 2001 Paduani, David Egg Harbor Twp 10:09.41 15
16 2216 Shaw, Andrew SR Haddon Township 10:12.94 16
17 2998 Corrigan, Mark St. Mark's (De) 10:14.29 17
18 2283 Dermody, Luke SR Hightstown 10:15.10 18
19 2732 Muhammad, Ishmael SR Oakcrest 10:16.44 19
20 2615 Horten, Kevin SR Moorestown 10:18.12 20
21 1950 Mucha, Ryan SR Downingtown West 10:20.84 21
22 2010 Cardova, Bryant Elizabeth 10:21.17 22
23 2682 Molloy, Matt North Penn (Pa) 10:22.44 23
24 3059 Lynch, Patrick Tatnall (De) 10:23.66 24
25 2341 McFarland, Nicholas SR Hillsborough High School 10:25.12 25
26 1938 Fanelli, David SR Downingtown West 10:25.13 26
27 3208 mills, anthony SR Washington Twp. 10:26.23 27
28 1432 Diecidue, Michael SR Allentown 10:29.02 28
29 1825 Twombly,, Adam Conestoga (Pa) 10:29.08 29
30 2757 Keenan, Edward SR Ocean City 10:31.33 30
31 1904 Nicholson, Vernon SR Delsea 10:32.49 31
32 1846 McMahon, Connor SR Cranford 10:33.07 32
33 1905 Pierson, John SR Delsea 10:34.98 33
34 2351 Sateary, Matthew SR Hillsborough High School 10:36.26 34
35 3243 Maton, Jake SR Williamstown 10:37.08 35
36 2933 Balcerkiewicz, Nate SR Seneca 10:38.08 36
37 1944 Jaffe, Sam SR Downingtown West 10:39.09 37
38 1687 Brake, Tyler SR Cherry Hill West 10:39.16 38
39 1895 Earnhart, Derek SR Delsea 10:39.42 39
40 1900 Hellmig, Tyler SR Delsea 10:39.83 40
41 2292 Glasser, Alex SR Hightstown 10:43.29 41
42 2528 Reid, Elijah SR Lindenwold 10:44.36 42
43 2918 Lynch, James SR Robbinsville 10:45.08 43
44 2063 Bugos, Andy Germantown Friends (Pa) 10:45.14 44
45 1519 Giarraputo, Ryan SR Bishop Eustace 10:47.31 45
46 2815 Lawrence, Brandon SR Pennsville 10:47.96 46
47 2677 Leconey, Joe North Penn (Pa) 10:48.97 47
48 1545 Parr, Patrick SR Brick Township 10:51.22 48
49 2665 Boyle, Tom North Penn (Pa) 10:52.86 49
50 1926 Swietanski, Tyler SR Deptford High School 10:53.50 50
51 1565 Agosto, Shawn SR Buena 10:53.93 51
52 1890 Tattory, Mark SR Delran 10:54.28 52
53 2175 Vanderwilt, Erik SR Hackensack High School 10:54.50 53
54 2666 Camasso, Anthony North Penn (Pa) 10:55.50 54
55 1538 Edwards, Thomas SR Brick Township 10:56.38 55
56 2864 Flynn, Kyle SR Rancocas Valley 10:56.74 56
57 3153 Edwards, Thomas Unionville (Pa) 10:57.09 57
58 2550 Vanella, Dustin SR Manalapan Boys XC 10:57.20 58
59 1686 Boensch, Nickolas SR Cherry Hill West 10:57.98 59
60 2766 Paone, Louis SR Ocean City 10:58.52 60
61 2315 Coleman, Jay SR Hillsborough High School 10:58.65 61
62 2355 Spaniol, Joseph SR Hillsborough High School 10:59.54 62
63 3048 Daniels, Alex Tatnall (De) 11:01.24 63
64 3102 Sylvester, Zach SR Toms River East 11:02.16 64
65 1600 Duran, Michail 12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 11:03.85 65
66 1520 Hull, Alex SR Bishop Eustace 11:04.33 66
67 3044 Anderson, Rhett Tatnall (De) 11:04.47 67
68 2344 Nunn, Matthew SR Hillsborough High School 11:06.18 68
69 2843 Martz, Evan SR Point Pleasant Boro 11:08.17 69
70 3175 Peabody, Francis Unionville (Pa) 11:08.31 70
71 1855 Philip, Tom SR Cranford 11:09.23 71
72 2209 Loper, Chris SR Haddon Township 11:10.35 72
73 2871 Jones, Liam JR Rancocas Valley 11:11.62 73
74 2880 Perks, Brett SO Rancocas Valley 11:12.45 74
75 3087 King, Tyler SR Toms River East 11:13.81 75
76 1599 Diaz, Manuel 12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 11:14.54 76
77 3122 Taylor, Trishawn SR Trenton Central 11:14.93 77
78 1534 DelValle, Mariano SR Brick Township 11:14.99 78
79 3127 Fox, Jared Triton 11:15.80 79
80 1476 Livecchi, James SR Audubon 11:16.13 80
81 1861 Sweeney, Jimmy SR Cranford 11:16.51 81
82 2762 Newsome, Jacob SR Ocean City 11:17.21 82
83 1851 Papandrea, Vinnie SR Cranford 11:17.58 83
84 3019 O'Donnell, Dan St. Mark's (De) 11:17.91 84
85 3364 Vivonna, Dominic SR Ww-P- South 11:18.78 85
86 2680 Maurer, Reece North Penn (Pa) 11:19.34 86
87 3189 Chambers, Francois SR Vineland 11:19.42 87
88 1908 Rienzi, Vince SR Delsea 11:19.56 88
89 2571 Ordonez, Ruben 12 McNair Academic 11:20.78 89
90 3143 Camp, Colby Unionville (Pa) 11:22.54 90
91 2667 Casey, Niall North Penn (Pa) 11:22.74 91
92 3140 Auger, Kyle Unionville (Pa) 11:22.91 92
93 1872 Newkirk, Justin JR Cumberland 11:25.06 93
94 3198 Sharma, Ankit SR Vineland 11:25.74 94
95 1494 Ross, Connor SR Barnegat 11:25.88 95
96 3074 Magee, Parker SR Timber Creek 11:29.87 96
97 1804 Levine,, Noah Conestoga (Pa) 11:30.06 97
98 1567 Clauss, Matthew SR Buena 11:31.26 98
99 3194 Herrera, Marlon SR Vineland 11:32.29 99
100 2829 Howey, Zach SR Pitman 11:32.30 100
101 3090 LaStella, Nico SR Toms River East 11:32.38 101
102 1529 Tso, Ben SR Bishop Eustace 11:33.58 102
103 1426 Worth, Ken JR Absegami 11:35.08 103
104 2887 Davison, Robert 12 Riverside 11:35.28 104
105 1879 Graham, Ian SR Delran 11:35.88 105
106 3325 Kabia, Idrissa SR Ww-P- South 11:36.05 106
107 3110 Felician, Kwesi SR Trenton Central 11:37.42 107
108 3036 Muska, Ben Sterling 11:38.07 108
109 2740 Samaroo, Ryan SR Oakcrest 11:38.14 109
110 1570 Forrest, Anthony SR Buena 11:38.64 110
111 2684 Rothenberger, Eric North Penn (Pa) 11:38.82 111
112 1512 Calzonetti, JP SR Bishop Eustace 11:39.64 112
113 2812 Foss, Alec SR Pennsville 11:39.75 113
114 1417 Indyg, Matt SR Absegami 11:40.86 114
115 1550 Satterlee, Brian SR Brick Township 11:41.09 115
116 1514 Deffler, Jared SR Bishop Eustace 11:41.56 116
117 2195 Shopp, Sam JR Haddon Heights 11:42.88 117
118 2302 Soldo, Tom SR Hightstown 11:43.82 118
119 1528 O'Donnell, Tyler SR Bishop Eustace 11:44.34 119
120 3180 Schenk, Max Unionville (Pa) 11:44.96 120
121 3172 Murray, Conor Unionville (Pa) 11:45.01 121
122 3335 Liao, Kelvin SR Ww-P- South 11:45.13 122
123 2251 Diez, William SR Hammonton 11:45.15 123
124 2688 Taylor, Billy North Penn (Pa) 11:46.22 124
125 2425 LaPenna, Corey SR Kinnelon 11:47.58 125
126 1993 Baber, Chase Egg Harbor Twp 11:47.96 126
127 3126 Brennan, Kevin Triton 11:49.54 127
128 1436 Gregor, Daniel SR Allentown 11:50.56 128
129 2281 Crosley, Kobie SR Hightstown 11:51.45 129
130 3081 Doran, Eric SR Toms River East 11:51.84 130
131 3021 Steenkamer, Ben St. Mark's (De) 11:51.97 131
132 1805 Margolis,, Eric Conestoga (Pa) 11:52.27 132
133 2152 Bonsu, Forread SR Hackensack High School 11:52.48 133
134 2427 Lutz, Evan SR Kinnelon 11:52.51 134
135 2247 Bash, Mike SR Hammonton 11:52.74 135
136 3061 Margolin, Will Tatnall (De) 11:52.86 136
137 2205 Iuliucci, Joe SR Haddon Township 11:53.07 137
138 2866 Gavin, Connor SR Rancocas Valley 11:56.39 138
139 2939 Ginsberg, Leo SR Seneca 11:56.63 139
140 2166 Losche, Kent SR Hackensack High School 11:56.83 140
141 3319 Greenfield, Dan SR Ww-P- South 11:58.83 141
142 2694 Wilkinson, Devin North Penn (Pa) 11:58.88 142
143 1877 Bryson, Kevin SR Delran 11:59.84 143
144 3067 Wolfe, Ryan Tatnall (De) 12:00.00 144
145 1577 Panco, Robert SR Buena 12:00.27 145
146 1728 Barnes, Jake SR Cinnaminson 12:01.29 146
147 1449 Robertson, Luke SR Allentown 12:01.38 147
148 3333 Leung, Winston SR Ww-P- South 12:02.21 148
149 3135 Sweeney, Brandon Triton 12:02.34 149
150 2724 Arrington, Alex SR Oakcrest 12:02.76 150
151 2643 Topel, Alex SR Moorestown 12:03.88 151
152 1632 Marrazzo, Anthony SR Cherokee 12:04.56 152
153 3344 Moshman, Ryan SR Ww-P- South 12:06.25 153
154 1628 Lingeso, Carlo SR Cherokee 12:07.25 154
155 2856 Contiliano, Christopher SR Rancocas Valley 12:07.78 155
156 3133 Patel, Tej Triton 12:08.09 156
157 2596 Burns, Jim SR Moorestown 12:08.55 157
158 2603 Entwistle, Paul SR Moorestown 12:08.77 158
159 3269 Andiario, Michael SR Woodstown 12:09.37 159
160 1473 Kelley, Samuel SR Audubon 12:10.30 160
161 2719 Vinluan, Joshua SR Northern Burlington 12:10.68 161
162 3309 Buchbinder, Justin SR Ww-P- South 12:11.31 162
163 1523 Manuelli, Mike SR Bishop Eustace 12:11.67 163
164 1481 Sturgis, Jake SR Audubon 12:11.94 164
165 2630 Munilla, Greg SR Moorestown 12:12.24 165
166 2004 Salamanaca, Daniel Egg Harbor Twp 12:12.95 166
167 2481 Marsh, Liam SR Lawrence 12:13.68 167
168 2249 Copestick, Kyle SR Hammonton 12:14.74 168
169 1414 Deibert, Matt SR Absegami 12:15.08 169
170 1886 McCullough, MaDarrell SR Delran 12:15.83 170
171 2997 Constantinou, Stephen St. Mark's (De) 12:16.25 171
172 2576 Canion, Justin SR Millville 12:16.46 172
173 3001 Freda, Sam St. Mark's (De) 12:17.21 173
174 1457 Lichenstein, Elia SR Atlantic City 12:17.47 174
175 2807 Velez, Jose SR Pennsauken 12:17.49 175
176 2932 Anderson, Larry SR Seneca 12:17.57 176
177 1911 Bauer, Noah SR Deptford High School 12:18.80 177
178 2821 Weber, Will SR Pennsville 12:19.27 178
179 2686 Shive, Matt North Penn (Pa) 12:19.81 179
180 2280 Chen, Xi SR Hightstown 12:20.03 180
181 2868 Gross, Justin JR Rancocas Valley 12:20.08 181
182 1439 Joye, Ryan SR Allentown 12:20.77 182
183 1723 Verme, Anthony SR Cherry Hill West 12:20.82 183
184 1511 Biancaniello, John SR Bishop Eustace 12:21.56 184
185 2800 Arthur, Quincy SR Pennsauken 12:21.89 185
186 3371 Yu, Jason SR Ww-P- South 12:22.96 186
187 2305 Weingast, Jeff SR Hightstown 12:23.73 187
188 1629 LoPresti, Zach SR Cherokee 12:23.83 188
189 3231 Daly, Sean SR Williamstown 12:25.34 189
190 2014 Jaramillo, Bayron Elizabeth 12:26.55 190
191 2678 Leffler, Thomas North Penn (Pa) 12:28.38 191
192 1848 Murphy, Michael SR Cranford 12:28.40 192
193 2007 Albarracin, Carlos Elizabeth 12:29.87 193
194 1574 Medio, Joey SR Buena 12:31.99 194
195 3055 Heisler, Joshua Tatnall (De) 12:32.62 195
196 3240 Kusnirez, Tommy SR Williamstown 12:32.79 196
197 3123 Thomas, Jordan SR Trenton Central 12:34.33 197
198 2577 Catalano, Kacy SR Millville 12:37.51 198
199 2830 Leash, Dan SR Pitman 12:38.21 199
200 1733 Gallagher, Sean SR Cinnaminson 12:38.36 200
201 2668 Chandler, R.J. North Penn (Pa) 12:39.07 201
202 2805 Neil, Glenn SR Pennsauken 12:39.80 202
203 1940 Fenimore, Ian SR Downingtown West 12:39.84 203
204 1787 Bondi,, Joseph Conestoga (Pa) 12:41.07 204
205 3195 Malloy, Xavier SR Vineland 12:43.05 205
206 1882 Hughes, Troy SR Delran 12:45.06 206
207 2642 Testa, Nick SR Moorestown 12:45.52 207
208 2618 Insalaca, Dominic SR Moorestown 12:45.65 208
209 2763 Ohlsen, Robert SR Ocean City 12:45.94 209
210 2659 Mulholland, Joseph JR Moorestown Friends 12:46.73 210
211 1601 Garcia, Eddie 12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 12:47.89 211
212 1778 Santana, Donovan SR Collingswood 12:51.67 212
213 2451 Ilaria, Gennaro SR Lacey Township High Schoo 12:52.44 213
214 1845 Lynch, Pat SR Cranford 12:52.57 214
215 3003 Hanby, Austin St. Mark's (De) 12:54.42 215
216 1500 Cook, Marcus SR Bcit - Medford 12:55.47 216
217 2556 Maiden, Mike 12 Maple Shade 12:55.95 217
218 2773 Krier, Nicholas JR Overbrook 12:56.51 218
219 2475 Cruz, Simon SR Lawrence 12:56.92 219
220 2526 Nesmith, Donald SR Lindenwold 12:57.12 220
221 3177 Russo, Doug Unionville (Pa) 12:57.18 221
222 3229 Blankenship, Daron SR Williamstown 12:58.52 222
223 2591 Williams, Tyone JR Millville 12:59.97 223
224 2202 Edwards, Josh SR Haddon Township 13:01.96 224
225 2849 Savino, Frank SR Point Pleasant Boro 13:02.77 225
226 2555 Litostansky, Alex 12 Maple Shade 13:04.60 226
227 3328 Kashyap, Nikhilesh SR Ww-P- South 13:06.64 227
228 2122 Sprong, Ryan Glen Ridge 13:06.86 228
229 1416 Hawn, Joe SR Absegami 13:07.10 229
230 2588 Rigoli, Matthew SR Millville 13:08.30 230
231 2860 Drzal, Justin Rancocas Valley 13:08.63 231
232 3004 Hastings, Matt St. Mark's (De) 13:10.36 232
233 2003 Perez, Jesus Egg Harbor Twp 13:13.62 233
234 3373 Zhang, Derek SR Ww-P- South 13:14.83 234
235 1721 Trinh, Kevin SR Cherry Hill West 13:14.86 235
236 2028 Abadullah, Ali SR Ewing 13:16.23 236
237 1441 Kloskowski, Jay SR Allentown 13:16.27 237
238 2651 Wheeler, Ryan SR Moorestown 13:16.69 238
239 3076 O'Neill, Eric SR Timber Creek 13:19.86 239
240 1736 McGill, Kevin SR Cinnaminson 13:22.14 240
241 3083 Gant, AJ SR Toms River East 13:22.19 241
242 2146 Villari, Michael FR Gloucester Co VT 13:23.20 242
243 1450 Tobie, Brian SR Allentown 13:28.89 243
244 2259 Linden, Raymond SR Hammonton 13:30.47 244
245 1738 Roberts, Anthony SR Cinnaminson 13:33.61 245
246 2484 McCormick, Cullen SR Lawrence 13:34.66 246
247 2803 Guillermo, Edwin SR Pennsauken 13:36.51 247
248 2488 Toole, James SR Lawrence 13:36.82 248
249 3151 Deutsch, Ted Unionville (Pa) 13:39.62 249
250 2285 Fischbach, Craig SR Hightstown 13:40.63 250
251 1536 Dukak, Kyle SR Brick Township 13:41.92 251
252 2626 Malta, Shayan SR Moorestown 13:42.05 252
253 2899 Vasconez, Yeison 12 Riverside 13:42.17 253
254 1978 Meyyappan, Vignesh SR Easten 13:44.28 254
255 2278 Butt, Kashif SR Hightstown 13:47.42 255
256 1791 Dudrear,, David Conestoga (Pa) 13:49.03 256
257 1843 Jayne, Lucas SR Cranford 13:49.04 257
258 1884 Jones, Anthony SR Delran 13:50.66 258
259 1835 Castillo, Paul SR Cranford 13:51.52 259
260 1980 Morrison, William SR Easten 13:51.83 260
261 2701 Crawford, Evan JR Northern Burlington 13:53.24 261
262 2602 Dugan, Brian SR Moorestown 14:03.57 262
263 2141 Roldan, Joe SR Gloucester Co VT 14:11.36 263
264 1569 Damiano, Jimmy SR Buena 14:13.48 264
265 2486 Muzi, Chris SR Lawrence 14:14.32 265
266 1714 Pilet, Maxime SR Cherry Hill West 14:14.75 266
267 3084 Greiner, Joshua SR Toms River East 14:19.36 267
268 3191 Denby, Jana SR Vineland 14:23.01 268
269 2131 Dwyer, John SR Gloucester Co VT 14:35.69 269
270 1608 Rodriquez, Alexis 12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 14:37.04 270
271 2776 Parker, Justin SR Overbrook 14:38.12 271
272 2888 Deltoro, Frankie 12 Riverside 14:40.55 272
273 1839 Hannen, Dan SR Cranford 14:50.81 273
274 3097 Palmieri, Matt SR Toms River East 14:54.66 274
275 2712 McGillen, Mark SR Northern Burlington 15:00.92 275
276 2640 Spirgel, Chuck SR Moorestown 15:05.05 276
277 2893 Medina, Juan 12 Riverside 15:05.84 277
278 2711 McGillen, Kevin SR Northern Burlington 15:09.92 278
279 2051 Lawton, Jake Garnet Valley (Pa) 15:12.98 279
280 1427 Yi, Eusung JR Absegami 15:13.12 280
281 2861 Dwyer, Christopher SR Rancocas Valley 15:15.15 281
282 2378 Aboff, Zachary SR Howell High School 15:16.65 282
283 2418 Ferraro, Jacob SR Kinnelon 15:17.50 283
284 1815 Neubig,, Karl-Luis Conestoga (Pa) 15:17.56 284
285 2609 Goldstein, Adam SR Moorestown 15:23.97 285
286 2806 Thach, Alex SR Pennsauken 15:28.93 286
287 2461 Priebe, Brian SR Lacey Township High Schoo 15:33.10 287
288 3369 Wong, Justin SR Ww-P- South 15:35.89 288
289 2770 Domanico, Nicholas SR Overbrook 15:40.87 289
290 1869 Kazaoka, Blake SR Cumberland 15:44.20 290
291 3099 Salter, Tyler SR Toms River East 15:44.66 291
292 3086 Horbacewicz, Jack SR Toms River East 15:44.88 292
293 3094 Montemurno, Brenden SR Toms River East 15:45.40 293
294 2262 McManus, Christopher SR Hammonton 15:51.88 294
295 1501 Green, Daniel SR Bcit - Medford 16:15.19 295
296 2399 Minisohn, Dan SR Howell High School 17:19.07 296
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 476 Gess, Briana FR Haddonfield 10:54.97 1
2 360 Devlin, Aislinn FR Downingtown West 11:17.38 2
3 1196 Edwards, Elizabeth Unionville (Pa) 11:44.46 3
4 601 Hayes, Niamh FR Howell High School 12:01.07 4
5 1192 Brislin, Jillian Unionville (Pa) 12:10.54 5
6 171 Montenero, Kiersten FR Cherokee 12:10.66 6
7 1127 Teklits, Quinn Tatnall (De) 12:17.27 7
8 946 Bragen, Katie FR Point Pleasant Boro 12:17.58 8
9 346 Rauscher, Katie FR Delsea 12:19.94 9
10 569 Skikus, Courtney FR Hillsborough High School 12:30.64 10
11 463 Merkh, Annika FR Haddon Township 12:31.86 11
12 485 Schroeter, Meg FR Haddonfield 12:33.45 12
13 479 Lynch, Lauren FR Haddonfield 12:36.41 13
14 1396 Hesterberg, Alexandra FR Ww-P- South 12:37.54 14
15 423 Kaulbach, Griffin Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:37.72 15
16 478 Haley, Anna FR Haddonfield 12:48.24 16
17 1055 Honrath, Nora FR St. John Vianney 12:51.52 17
18 697 nealon, kiera FR Manalapan Girls XC 12:57.31 18
19 1122 Pankow, Savannah Tatnall (De) 12:58.41 19
20 477 Gostovich, Alexa FR Haddonfield 13:01.36 20
21 516 Reiss, Olivia FR Hightstown 13:08.90 21
22 832 Steele, Meredith JR Ocean City 13:12.25 22
23 928 Sanders, Alyssa FR Pitman 13:16.24 23
24 1373 Gallatig, Isabel FR Woodstown 13:21.23 24
25 850 Hussey, Allie FR Old Bridge 13:21.68 25
26 83 Chavez, Kim FR Brick Township 13:21.99 26
27 1130 Condell, Alyssa FR Timber Creek 13:22.51 27
28 257 Duffy, Rose Conestoga (Pa) 13:22.52 28
29 396 Meskin, Nicole FR Easten 13:23.02 29
30 566 Rivera, Victoria FR Hillsborough High School 13:23.29 30
31 274 Sellig, Courtney Conestoga (Pa) 13:24.03 31
32 91 Noel, Amanda FR Brick Township 13:24.98 32
33 128 Crouse, Kelsey FR Camden Catholic 13:30.21 33
34 14 Maul, Emily FR Absegami 13:32.12 34
35 262 Gray, Taylor Conestoga (Pa) 13:33.99 35
36 987 Carow, Enlin FR Robbinsville 13:36.24 36
37 374 Martosella, Halle FR Downingtown West 13:43.56 37
38 840 Benedetto, Gillian FR Old Bridge 13:44.18 38
39 609 Werkley, Maggie FR Howell High School 13:52.51 39
40 461 Lacey, Ellie FR Haddon Township 13:53.78 40
41 640 Leavitt, Julia FR Lacey Township High Schoo 13:54.21 41
42 1226 Zerbe, Abby Unionville (Pa) 13:56.16 42
43 291 Desimone, Bella FR Cranford 13:57.66 43
44 382 Schoellkopf, Becky FR Downingtown West 13:57.90 44
45 764 Thornton, Tara FR Moorestown 13:58.89 45
46 1300 Ragone, Marisa FR Washington Twp. 14:00.33 46
47 15 Ngo, Kathleen FR Absegami 14:01.15 47
48 789 Raymond, Kelsey FR Northern Burlington 14:01.21 48
49 176 Riley, Sara FR Cherokee 14:01.94 49
50 1048 Anderko, Abby FR St. John Vianney 14:02.25 50
51 1056 Kirby, Cailey FR St. John Vianney 14:03.15 51
52 529 Bongiovanni, Peri FR Hillsborough High School 14:04.28 52
53 539 Fedak, Dana FR Hillsborough High School 14:04.36 53
54 1205 Korrell, Virginia Unionville (Pa) 14:09.95 54
55 110 Donnelly, Rachael FR Buena 14:12.38 55
56 583 Goff, Kristy FR Holy Spirit 14:14.28 56
57 571 Tavares, Natalie FR Hillsborough High School 14:14.55 57
58 363 Edwards, Genna FR Downingtown West 14:14.82 58
59 952 Lassen, Ally FR Point Pleasant Boro 14:15.56 59
60 272 Riggs, Katie Conestoga (Pa) 14:18.61 60
61 219 West, Alyssa FR Cherry Hill West 14:19.56 61
62 1001 Reddy, Aashna FR Robbinsville 14:28.22 62
63 1348 Sampona, Caitlyn FR Williamstown 14:29.92 63
64 79 Ashton, Kelly FR Brick Township 14:39.79 64
65 380 Pelcin, Kate FR Downingtown West 14:41.48 65
66 860 Ojeda, Silvia FR Old Bridge 14:42.24 66
67 359 Codd, Sarah FR Downingtown West 14:44.77 67
68 1374 Hart, Alexis FR Woodstown 14:45.52 68
69 582 Boyle, Shannon FR Holy Spirit 14:46.53 69
70 866 Strawn, Elizabeth FR Old Bridge 14:48.40 70
71 183 Webb, Brooke FR Cherokee 14:48.54 71
72 185 Webb, Kaylee FR Cherokee 14:49.60 72
73 1094 Walls, Allison St. Mark's (De) 14:49.86 73
74 500 McFerren, Meagan FR Hammonton 14:51.54 74
75 842 Cirigliano, Nicole FR Old Bridge 14:51.96 75
76 967 Mathews, Camryn FR Rancocas Valley 14:56.37 76
77 836 Wright, Rachel FR Ocean City 14:58.76 77
78 1372 Berry, Alyssa FR Woodstown 15:01.40 78
79 237 Fossett, Chloe 09 Clearview 15:06.57 79
80 1273 Murphy, Chelsea FR Vineland 15:10.28 80
81 1350 Tuman, Caroline FR Williamstown 15:10.39 81
82 706 Dybka, Sophia 09 Maple Shade 15:11.84 82
83 879 Schaw, Danielle FR Overbrook 15:13.66 83
84 992 Hopkins, Casey FR Robbinsville 15:14.82 84
85 111 Garzon, Paula FR Buena 15:17.72 85
86 163 Kligerman, Taylor FR Cherokee 15:18.39 86
87 1133 Green, Becky FR Timber Creek 15:19.43 87
88 138 Zane, Stephanie FR Camden Catholic 15:20.97 88
89 425 MacRae, Caroline Germantown Friends (Pa) 15:21.76 89
90 722 Meledathu, Shane 09 McNair Academic 15:22.87 90
91 114 Leyrer, Rachael FR Buena 15:23.59 91
92 1284 Ruiz, Andrea FR Vineland 15:23.62 92
93 647 Lopez, Nelvy FR Lakewood 15:24.33 93
94 447 Leash, Rebeca Gloucester Co VT 15:25.38 94
95 495 Elias, Marina FR Hammonton 15:27.24 95
96 985 Binder, Lillie FR Robbinsville 15:29.68 96
97 852 Kelly, Deirdre FR Old Bridge 15:30.52 97
98 209 Graham, Danielle FR Cherry Hill West 15:32.49 98
99 9 Gonzalez, Ellen FR Absegami 15:33.60 99
100 355 Anthony, Katelyn FR Downingtown West 15:34.24 100
101 112 Jiannotti, Chaselyn FR Buena 15:34.29 101
102 1092 Sycalik, Madison St. Mark's (De) 15:35.07 102
103 1195 D'Arcy, Alexandra Unionville (Pa) 15:36.82 103
104 82 Carpino, Kelsey FR Brick Township 15:38.08 104
105 881 Ulatowski, Veronica FR Overbrook 15:39.80 105
106 756 Lewis, Charlotte FR Moorestown 15:41.24 106
107 29 Mills, Myasia FR Atlantic City 15:46.63 107
108 771 Brones, Nicole FR Moorestown Friends 15:47.91 108
109 366 Flagg, Kaylie FR Downingtown West 15:48.12 109
110 367 Gottlieb, Hannah FR Downingtown West 15:50.89 110
111 769 Wun, Jamie FR Moorestown 15:52.14 111
112 165 Konrad, Jordan FR Cherokee 15:53.71 112
113 307 Garcia, Cynthia FR Cumberland 15:54.28 113
114 310 Hyson, Kylynn FR Cumberland 15:54.31 114
115 857 McManus, Robin FR Old Bridge 15:55.66 115
116 104 Castro, Jacelyn FR Buena 15:59.19 116
117 817 Gill, Shannon FR Ocean City 15:59.43 117
118 1283 Rossi, Haley FR Vineland 16:00.43 118
119 1121 Knox, Tori Tatnall (De) 16:05.06 119
120 106 Dalponte, Tabatha FR Buena 16:05.32 120
121 646 Cilia, Nancy FR Lakewood 16:05.82 121
122 843 Delgman, Brianna FR Old Bridge 16:09.61 122
123 1246 Echevarria, Nosaja FR Vineland 16:09.76 123
124 259 Erickson, Lindsay Conestoga (Pa) 16:12.96 124
125 348 Weyhmiller, Sierra FR Delsea 16:13.16 125
126 508 Coleman, Kayla FR Hightstown 16:13.45 126
127 788 Pospichil, Dana FR Northern Burlington 16:15.21 127
128 249 Bernick, Nina Conestoga (Pa) 16:15.34 128
129 454 Cathcart, Alyson FR Haddon Heights 16:16.80 129
130 168 Merrigan, Brenna FR Cherokee 16:18.92 130
131 362 Driscoll, Julia FR Downingtown West 16:19.10 131
132 26 Jani, Jessica FR Atlantic City 16:21.81 132
133 136 Portland, Julia FR Camden Catholic 16:23.24 133
134 1131 Davis-Hines, Janiyah FR Timber Creek 16:24.18 134
135 1062 Urbanik, Gina FR St. John Vianney 16:24.42 135
136 8 Glick, Jordan FR Absegami 16:25.37 136
137 931 Weaver, Kaydee FR Pitman 16:26.59 137
138 127 Collarin, Kelsey FR Camden Catholic 16:29.43 138
139 52 Forgenie, Sherlana FR Bcit - Medford 16:29.60 139
140 515 Regan, Katie FR Hightstown 16:30.02 140
141 592 Cincotta, Kristen FR Howell High School 16:30.07 141
142 256 Dahl, Natalie Conestoga (Pa) 16:30.61 142
143 241 Minniti, Francesca 09 Clearview 16:30.98 143
144 65 Clements, Rebecca FR Bishop Eustace 16:33.63 144
145 589 Bennett, Emily FR Howell High School 16:42.69 145
146 585 Miller, Calie FR Holy Spirit 16:42.84 146
147 554 Matarazzo, Nicolette FR Hillsborough High School 16:44.21 147
148 286 Brown, Jessica FR Cranford 16:44.31 148
149 768 Winiarski, Kaitlin FR Moorestown 16:46.44 149
150 700 piscitelli, morgan FR Manalapan Girls XC 16:46.87 150
151 371 Leamy, Madeline FR Downingtown West 16:47.28 151
152 1089 Puhl, Caroline St. Mark's (De) 16:50.99 152
153 798 DeLusant, Tori FR Oakcrest 16:50.99 153
154 34 DeFord, Nevada FR Audubon 16:53.69 154
155 18 Stinsman, Melissa FR Absegami 17:07.59 155
156 524 Becker, Lara FR Hillsborough High School 17:07.61 156
157 1263 Johnson, Corressa FR Vineland 17:07.98 157
158 602 Martin, Cassie FR Howell High School 17:09.90 158
159 858 Naused, Alyssa FR Old Bridge 17:10.20 159
160 156 Dunn, Brooke FR Cherokee 17:11.48 160
161 1267 Marquez, Karla FR Vineland 17:11.70 161
162 694 lorenz, bryanna FR Manalapan Girls XC 17:11.74 162
163 719 Galang, Camille 09 McNair Academic 17:17.70 163
164 506 Beltran, Stacy FR Hightstown 17:18.59 164
165 619 Filippini, Brooke FR Kinnelon 17:24.99 165
166 922 Cobb, Desi FR Pitman 17:25.36 166
167 210 Gunderson, Anna FR Cherry Hill West 17:37.93 167
168 878 Raroha, Layne FR Overbrook 17:42.39 168
169 1230 Adenugba, Priscilla FR Vineland 17:44.51 169
170 494 Effinger, Mackenzie FR Hammonton 17:45.21 170
171 1250 Fleeks, Eshanai FR Vineland 17:46.71 171
172 624 Morris, Nicole FR Kinnelon 17:48.67 172
173 1282 Romero, Stephany FR Vineland 17:59.95 173
174 247 Aufiero, Samantha Conestoga (Pa) 18:04.90 174
175 1237 Bryant, Naja FR Vineland 18:05.67 175
176 1291 Williams, Gabriella FR Vineland 18:10.02 176
177 718 Freda, Jenni 09 McNair Academic 18:11.98 177
178 1274 Organ, Tateyana FR Vineland 18:15.54 178
179 12 Lowery, Brianna FR Absegami 18:16.05 179
180 509 Eng, Lara FR Hightstown 18:20.12 180
181 1210 Miller, A. Mireille Unionville (Pa) 18:25.88 181
182 596 Dineen, Lucy FR Howell High School 18:26.12 182
183 1281 Rodriguez, Bella FR Vineland 18:28.52 183
184 1322 Lucas, Casey JR Wildwood High School 18:32.53 184
185 1268 Matias-Lopez, Natalia FR Vineland 18:33.73 185
186 703 rafferty, olivia FR Manalapan Girls XC 18:43.35 186
187 754 Kelleher, Caitlyn FR Moorestown 18:45.76 187
188 863 Piekarewica, Patrycja FR Old Bridge 18:55.81 188
189 459 Coutinho, Theresa FR Haddon Township 19:07.30 189
190 1005 Tomao, Camryn FR Robbinsville 19:19.14 190
191 1265 Kelly, Alexis FR Vineland 19:33.61 191
192 978 Kasowski, Katie 09 Riverside 19:58.19 192
193 457 Drew, Anna FR Haddon Heights 20:00.82 193
194 1114 Edstrom, Isabel Tatnall (De) 20:13.25 194
195 715 Bhatt, Shreya 09 McNair Academic 20:13.75 195
196 290 Coleman, Brigid FR Cranford 20:17.57 196
197 1298 Holmes, De'Yanna FR Washington Twp. 20:33.01 197
198 1264 Johnson, Phylia FR Vineland 20:37.53 198
199 1244 Diaz, Mari FR Vineland 20:47.57 199
200 42 Vespe, Kelsey FR Audubon 20:57.58 200
201 1403 Nag, Adirupa FR Ww-P- South 21:24.99 201
202 1252 Gonzalez, Desiree FR Vineland 21:54.40 202
203 1292 Wynder, Kierra FR Vineland 21:59.03 203
204 1100 Carter, Taylor Sterling 21:59.04 204
205 724 Modi, Reshma 09 McNair Academic 22:23.42 205
206 1240 Casteineda, Maria FR Vineland 22:34.01 206
207 1106 Martinez, CC Sterling 22:49.00 207
208 1286 Snow, Victoria FR Vineland 24:01.00 208
209 1280 Rivera, Laleshka FR Vineland 24:02.00 209
210 456 Cruz, Sasha FR Haddon Heights 24:27.00 210
211 1255 Gutierrez, Jessica FR Vineland 24:40.00 211
212 1285 Ruiz, Grace FR Vineland 24:41.00 212
213 795 Casseus, Florancia FR Oakcrest 24:43.00 213
214 51 Flannery, Shannon FR Bcit - Medford 25:01.00 214
215 634 Duffy, Victoria FR Lacey Township High Schoo 25:38.00 215
216 1238 Campbell, Kedesha FR Vineland 25:38.00 216
217 1257 Guzman, Mikaela FR Vineland 25:38.00 217
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1191 Breeding, Kacie Unionville (Pa) 11:24.12
2 555 Mauer, Stephanie SO Hillsborough High School 11:24.22
3 1407 Rancan, Christina SO Ww-P- South 11:33.68
4 1077 Kaminski, Analise St. Mark's (De) 11:58.77
5 1214 Rickenbach, Camryn Unionville (Pa) 12:02.39
6 560 Novak, Paige SO Hillsborough High School 12:04.27
7 116 Siegle, Kristin SO Buena 12:04.45
8 276 Shultz, Annamarie Conestoga (Pa) 12:17.65
9 422 Harrity, Caitlin Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:22.57
10 427 Wistar, Alice Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:26.53
11 908 Roberts, Briana SO Pennsauken 12:27.93
12 737 Springsteadah, McKenzie SO Millville 12:31.61
13 1123 Reinhardt, Jill Tatnall (De) 12:36.34
14 766 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 12:40.55
15 481 McCrudden, Natalie SO Haddonfield 12:42.38
16 535 Delorenzo, Olivia SO Hillsborough High School 12:43.66
17 531 Cianciola, Kelly SO Hillsborough High School 12:44.16
18 370 Kaiser, Amy SO Downingtown West 12:46.36
19 1068 Coughenour, Audrey St. Mark's (De) 12:46.82
20 243 Schaeffer, Emily 10 Clearview 12:50.99
21 1247 Esquilin, Destiny SO Vineland 12:53.55
22 244 Stumpf, Julia 10 Clearview 12:54.30
23 300 Power, Megan SO Cranford 12:55.15
24 287 Bush, Amanda SO Cranford 12:55.74
25 166 Kromish, Kassie SO Cherokee 12:56.09
26 151 Bookwalter, Hailey SO Cherokee 12:56.80
27 812 Bergman, Emma SO Ocean City 12:57.54
28 844 DiSanto, Alex FR Old Bridge 12:59.49
29 745 D'Antonio, Claire SO Moorestown 13:04.62
30 632 Costello, Jill SO Lacey Township High Schoo 13:05.20
31 927 Montanero, Cara SO Pitman 13:05.51
32 864 Sech, Michelle FR Old Bridge 13:07.53
33 1111 Boswell, Kayla Tatnall (De) 13:09.57
34 543 Groninger, Genevieve SO Hillsborough High School 13:11.76
35 385 Zouras, Santina SO Downingtown West 13:12.45
36 317 Cauley, Caitlin SO Delran 13:16.03
37 484 Poisel, Bridget SO Haddonfield 13:16.95
38 865 Stamey, Melanie FR Old Bridge 13:22.99
39 914 Catlin, Courtney SO Pennsville 13:23.63
40 296 Hurley, Kiera SO Cranford 13:25.33
41 729 Armstead, Rachell SO Millville 13:26.33
42 47 O'Connor, Erin SO Barnegat 13:26.38
43 721 Marbella, Jenny 10 McNair Academic 13:27.06
44 173 Moraschi, Isabella SO Cherokee 13:27.47
45 391 Hess, Danielle SO Easten 13:27.90
46 365 Fenimore, Kelsey SO Downingtown West 13:31.47
47 717 Flood, Eileen 10 McNair Academic 13:33.44
48 1297 Heston, Megan SO Washington Twp. 13:33.59
49 995 Krueger, Caitlyn SO Robbinsville 13:34.27
50 352 LaBenski, Emily SO Deptford High School 13:35.45
51 167 Larosa, Carly SO Cherokee 13:35.98
52 750 Farmer, Jennifer SO Moorestown 13:36.87
53 507 Charache, Nicole SO Hightstown 13:36.99
54 913 Campbell, Devon SO Pennsville 13:38.24
55 760 Rozelle, Molly SO Moorestown 13:40.71
56 129 Giordano, Meghan SO Camden Catholic 13:43.78
57 1213 Peabody, Jane Unionville (Pa) 13:44.62
58 294 Drewniak, Katie SO Cranford 13:45.68
59 445 Cooper, Vanessa SO Gloucester Co VT 13:47.22
60 217 Rash, Gabrielle SO Cherry Hill West 13:47.34
61 350 Barone, Kara SO Deptford High School 13:47.46
62 528 Bielen, Monika SO Hillsborough High School 13:48.71
63 108 DeFoor, Geena SO Buena 13:48.83
64 862 Picard, Maddy FR Old Bridge 13:49.44
65 1378 Sabol, Jennie SO Woodstown 13:49.93
66 588 Baretto, Megan SO Howell High School 14:00.35
67 794 Williamson, Sydnee SO Northern Burlington 14:01.69
68 699 picklo, shannon SO Manalapan Girls XC 14:02.46
69 1078 Ladics, Kelsey St. Mark's (De) 14:02.94
70 793 Wightman, Lauren SO Northern Burlington 14:04.80
71 851 Jezycki, Lauren FR Old Bridge 14:06.82
72 523 Weissenberger, Liz SO Hightstown 14:07.71
73 384 Tobelmann, Kathleen SO Downingtown West 14:08.08
74 966 Kopacz, Daphne SO Rancocas Valley 14:09.21
75 549 Kozlowski, Jessica SO Hillsborough High School 14:10.02
76 751 Farmer, Madeline SO Moorestown 14:11.51
77 997 Leszcynski, Jackie SO Robbinsville 14:13.60
78 869 Fario, Alyssa SO Overbrook 14:14.23
79 615 Caamano, Alley SO Kinnelon 14:14.39
80 1053 Graziano, Catalina SO St. John Vianney 14:15.70
81 626 Orr, Mackenzie SO Kinnelon 14:16.37
82 280 Twombly, Corinne Conestoga (Pa) 14:19.91
83 267 Leon, Celeste Conestoga (Pa) 14:20.32
84 372 Liotta, Anya SO Downingtown West 14:26.52
85 841 Chiarappa, Danielle FR Old Bridge 14:27.53
86 965 Grant, Haley SO Rancocas Valley 14:28.37
87 1224 Witterholt, Christina Unionville (Pa) 14:29.17
88 1398 Julius, Rachel SO Ww-P- South 14:29.22
89 394 LaRocca, Gabrielle SO Easten 14:31.59
90 446 Hawkes, Megan SO Gloucester Co VT 14:32.05
91 464 Parker, Frankie SO Haddon Township 14:32.08
92 293 Drewniak, Claire SO Cranford 14:34.61
93 105 Clark, Jordan SO Buena 14:38.02
94 1251 Garcia, Kayla SO Vineland 14:39.02
95 1208 Maggitti, Missy Unionville (Pa) 14:40.07
96 726 Prendergass, Rachel 10 McNair Academic 14:40.74
97 107 Damon, Carly SO Buena 14:45.81
98 117 Sikking, Veronica SO Buena 14:46.42
99 1080 Marzano, Brenna St. Mark's (De) 14:46.58
100 969 Miller, Samantha SO Rancocas Valley 14:47.23
101 321 DeForest, Shannon SO Delran 14:48.02
102 318 Croly, Megan SO Delran 14:48.75
103 103 Calixto, Vanessa SO Buena 14:49.63
104 918 Pendleton, Paige SO Pennsville 14:51.56
105 252 Borger, Mia Conestoga (Pa) 14:52.36
106 525 Becker, Madison SO Hillsborough High School 14:52.60
107 246 Vick, Jasmine 09 Clearview 14:54.60
108 912 Buoncuore, Abby FR Pennsville 14:54.99
109 695 Merolla, Nicole SO Manalapan Girls XC 14:58.84
110 614 Berezni, Izzy SO Kinnelon 15:00.96
111 758 Morlino, Madeline SO Moorestown 15:02.73
112 873 Luckett, Liahnna SO Overbrook 15:04.79
113 1137 Johnson, Tamia FR Timber Creek 15:08.75
114 1349 Scavelli, Jessica FR Williamstown 15:09.82
115 303 Walter, Jillian SO Cranford 15:13.46
116 950 Joyce, Alyssa SO Point Pleasant Boro 15:15.64
117 407 Paduani, Rachel Egg Harbor Twp 15:16.00
118 144 Gonzalez, Esmeralda 10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 15:16.16
119 974 Azevedo, Angela 10 Riverside 15:17.28
120 417 Rivera-Malandro, Alondra SO Ewing 15:17.32
121 115 Schmidt, Emma SO Buena 15:17.39
122 467 Vermette, Rose SO Haddon Township 15:20.49
123 679 McCarthy, Danielle SO Lindenwold 15:20.78
124 121 Cann, Carley SO Burlington Twp 15:21.54
125 109 Donnelly, Brianna FR Buena 15:21.92
126 487 Braun, Alexis SO Hammonton 15:22.40
127 1050 Chan, Kristin SO St. John Vianney 15:26.52
128 69 Hohman, Ally SO Bishop Eustace 15:27.78
129 689 Guercio, Daniela SO Manalapan Girls XC 15:28.67
130 1145 Williams, Raven SO Timber Creek 15:28.72
131 801 Liepe, Jessica SO Oakcrest 15:30.55
132 17 Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana FR Absegami 15:31.24
133 466 Tyira, Lieren SO Haddon Township 15:31.79
134 586 Miller, Sara SO Holy Spirit 15:33.85
135 558 Mondoro, Kimberly SO Hillsborough High School 15:34.52
136 1117 Ginn, Emilie Tatnall (De) 15:38.31
137 418 Sjouri, Rana SO Ewing 15:38.68
138 75 Reyes, Caitlin SO Bishop Eustace 15:38.71
139 269 Murray, Bridget Conestoga (Pa) 15:40.36
140 550 Leone, Alexa SO Hillsborough High School 15:44.35
141 1405 Orlovsky, Lily SO Ww-P- South 15:44.44
142 1049 Braccia, Marissa SO St. John Vianney 15:44.74
143 824 Hehre, Sarahjane SO Ocean City 15:50.22
144 10 Indyg, Marielle SO Absegami 15:50.42
145 7 Foley, Erin SO Absegami 16:04.24
146 1327 Anderson, Sydney SO Williamstown 16:05.15
147 753 Hayes, Lawson SO Moorestown 16:07.34
148 712 Ruesch, Miranda 10 Maple Shade 16:13.25
149 1200 Hartfelder, Tova Unionville (Pa) 16:13.58
150 1233 Bartley, Maquana SO Vineland 16:16.40
151 777 Vellucci, Margaux SO Moorestown Friends 16:16.64
152 810 Zeb, Liaba SO Oakcrest 16:17.88
153 1083 Monarski, Katya St. Mark's (De) 16:20.53
154 1006 Weigand, Mikayla SO Robbinsville 16:20.67
155 831 Solazzo, Julia SO Ocean City 16:20.76
156 773 Levine, Julia SO Moorestown Friends 16:21.59
157 740 Annese, Allison SO Moorestown 16:24.86
158 565 Polakiewicz, Julie SO Hillsborough High School 16:34.40
159 20 Wanek, Angelique JR Absegami 16:34.69
160 234 Beske-Somers, Madison 10 Clearview 16:34.77
161 774 Marirose, Aleardi SO Moorestown Friends 16:35.98
162 58 Mayo, Nakima SO Bcit - Medford 16:36.03
163 159 Gardner, Sam SO Cherokee 16:42.06
164 631 Cortese, Victoria SO Lacey Township High Schoo 16:46.54
165 856 Mahoney, Mackenzie FR Old Bridge 16:47.95
166 11 Keenan, Bethann SO Absegami 16:49.03
167 945 Blaney, Abby SO Point Pleasant Boro 16:50.71
168 551 Lukach, Michelle SO Hillsborough High School 16:52.82
169 1074 Goss, Emily St. Mark's (De) 16:53.85
170 1302 Schipske, Emilee SO Washington Twp. 16:57.58
171 519 Ryer, Emily SO Hightstown 17:00.33
172 28 Klein, Erika SO Atlantic City 17:09.99
173 1399 Kashyap, Ananya SO Ww-P- South 17:13.59
174 532 Conway, Emily SO Hillsborough High School 17:15.46
175 472 DeMarco, Isabel SO Haddonfield 17:16.08
176 13 Mamme, Lilli SO Absegami 17:17.49
177 21 Cavanaugh, Katie SO Atlantic City 17:17.60
178 1242 Cosme, Niyah SO Vineland 17:18.88
179 847 Garris, Sarah FR Old Bridge 17:21.53
180 1275 Pender, Tichelle SO Vineland 17:22.06
181 444 Boroughs, Caroline FR Gloucester Co VT 17:28.14
182 162 Hyde, Amanda SO Cherokee 17:36.64
183 933 Frazier, Tiffany SO Plainfield High School 17:42.13
184 1376 Kelly, Madison SO Woodstown 17:45.10
185 1295 Centola, Jessica SO Washington Twp. 17:53.77
186 431 Conte, Sabrina Glen Ridge 18:01.30
187 1278 Preston, Shyasia SO Vineland 18:06.92
188 1272 Moye, Mickayla SO Vineland 18:07.64
189 261 Gosnear, Caroline Conestoga (Pa) 18:10.58
190 2 Biddulph, Abigail FR Absegami 18:16.73
191 1051 Christian, Amanda SO St. John Vianney 18:20.22
192 263 Holmes, Lila Conestoga (Pa) 18:23.33
193 434 Levy, Clara Glen Ridge 18:24.52
194 690 Jiang, Kathryn SO Manalapan Girls XC 18:27.76
195 800 Johnson, Giana SO Oakcrest 18:28.92
196 730 Bird, Gretchen SO Millville 18:29.18
197 147 Rosado, Melanie 10 Camden Cty Tech Penn 18:33.76
198 644 Tsougarakis, Danielle SO Lacey Township High Schoo 18:35.03
199 1104 Guthrie, CC Sterling 18:35.38
200 1103 Daniels, Steph Sterling 18:38.33
201 1234 Bennett, Eryca SO Vineland 18:46.94
202 511 Freedman, Galen SO Hightstown 18:48.68
203 762 Steinagle, Megan SO Moorestown 19:01.28
204 131 Hall, Moriah SO Camden Catholic 19:32.38
205 936 Jackson, Sabrina SO Plainfield High School 19:46.36
206 1002 Singh, Jyoti SO Robbinsville 19:46.60
207 1136 Johnson, Jasmine SO Timber Creek 19:57.31
208 1129 Bolling, Shadiya FR Timber Creek 20:00.10
209 426 Newberg, Jess Germantown Friends (Pa) 20:04.32
210 71 Keeley, Ally Rose SO Bishop Eustace 20:14.50
211 226 Mason-Forest, Dreyani SO Cinnaminson 20:31.22
212 493 Duffield, Gabrielle SO Hammonton 20:39.12
213 691 Klauber, Lisa SO Manalapan Girls XC 21:08.46
214 1320 Conception, Monika SO Wildwood High School 21:11.45
215 776 Riddick, Breanna SO Moorestown Friends 21:14.18
216 60 Prol, Julia SO Bcit - Medford 21:14.18
217 1000 Patil, Nehal SO Robbinsville 22:24.00
218 -9 Unknown 24:06.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1225 Young, Olivia Unionville (Pa) 11:20.95 1
2 1391 Casey, Deirdre JR Ww-P- South 11:43.25 2
3 1227 Zerbe, Bridgette Unionville (Pa) 11:46.61 3
4 1118 Hanrahan, Kieran Tatnall (De) 11:47.19 4
5 742 Cickavage, Genevieve JR Moorestown 11:49.98 5
6 1395 Gulama, Edlyn JR Ww-P- South 11:52.13 6
7 720 Gibson, Brittany 11 McNair Academic 11:53.37 7
8 419 Andersson, Brigit Germantown Friends (Pa) 11:54.50 8
9 822 Grisbaum, Epiphany JR Ocean City 11:54.79 9
10 1211 Mills, Gretchen Unionville (Pa) 12:03.08 10
11 1223 Wentz, Molly Unionville (Pa) 12:04.61 11
12 597 Ferraro, Amanda JR Howell High School 12:07.83 12
13 854 Kramer, Alyssa SO Old Bridge 12:08.67 13
14 635 Gauthier, Abby JR Lacey Township High Schoo 12:10.55 14
15 356 Barnhill, Hailey JR Downingtown West 12:10.75 15
16 134 McHugh, Kelly JR Camden Catholic 12:11.92 16
17 833 Stremme, Rachel JR Ocean City 12:17.93 17
18 471 DeCoursey, Lauren JR Haddonfield 12:22.42 18
19 1219 Talley, Leah Unionville (Pa) 12:22.46 19
20 991 Holzbaur, Erin JR Robbinsville 12:24.57 20
21 536 Doyle, Molly JR Hillsborough High School 12:24.67 21
22 929 Vendetta, Hannah JR Pitman 12:24.78 22
23 408 Schick, Morgan Egg Harbor Twp 12:31.35 23
24 474 Fonshell, Julia JR Haddonfield 12:32.52 24
25 1143 Shipotofsky, Janelle JR Timber Creek 12:32.77 25
26 393 Kenselaar, Carly JR Easten 12:33.71 26
27 421 Frank, Arielle Germantown Friends (Pa) 12:34.03 27
28 1124 Riley, Kendra Tatnall (De) 12:35.85 28
29 1086 Pettoruto, Sarah St. Mark's (De) 12:37.59 29
30 693 Krieger, Amanda JR Manalapan Girls XC 12:42.03 30
31 339 Hassinger, Danielle JR Delsea 12:45.39 31
32 650 Rauschenberger, Sophie JR Lawrence 12:45.55 32
33 998 Manto, Gabby JR Robbinsville 12:47.20 33
34 813 Brady, Madeline JR Ocean City 12:54.70 34
35 805 Phy, Taylor JR Oakcrest 12:56.88 35
36 575 Young, Meredith JR Hillsborough High School 12:59.13 36
37 736 Smith, Amanda JR Millville 12:59.83 37
38 180 Vassalotti, Gabby JR Cherokee 13:00.16 38
39 786 Natriello, Jessica JR Northern Burlington 13:04.97 39
40 1216 Schnaars, Taylor Unionville (Pa) 13:05.78 40
41 389 Edwards, Melanie JR Easten 13:08.35 41
42 284 Zhang, Laura Conestoga (Pa) 13:11.97 42
43 1394 Fleres, Amanda JR Ww-P- South 13:13.05 43
44 328 Tattory, Maddie JR Delran 13:14.25 44
45 503 Plummer, Jennifer JR Hammonton 13:14.43 45
46 1390 Bacher, Alli JR Ww-P- South 13:14.48 46
47 271 Richter, Lindsay Conestoga (Pa) 13:16.49 47
48 1075 Hamory, Gillian St. Mark's (De) 13:18.92 48
49 160 Gernhardt, Megan JR Cherokee 13:18.98 49
50 499 Martinez, Brianni JR Hammonton 13:20.27 50
51 277 Smith, Angela Conestoga (Pa) 13:21.82 51
52 971 Parsons, Brittany JR Rancocas Valley 13:25.32 52
53 785 Melillo, Gianna JR Northern Burlington 13:26.19 53
54 345 Patterson, Mackenzie JR Delsea 13:26.89 54
55 568 Scrivanich, Courtney JR Hillsborough High School 13:29.30 55
56 1261 Jackson, Kayla JR Vineland 13:29.62 56
57 636 Guida, Amanda JR Lacey Township High Schoo 13:30.27 57
58 344 Mullen, Jessica JR Delsea 13:36.71 58
59 486 Berenato, Samantha JR Hammonton 13:36.87 59
60 968 Mathews, Marisa JR Rancocas Valley 13:37.90 60
61 1204 Keglovits, Haley Unionville (Pa) 13:39.96 61
62 1315 Oey, Yuzki JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:40.79 62
63 818 Gillespie, Mikala JR Ocean City 13:41.42 63
64 482 Pfeifer, Olivia JR Haddonfield 13:43.72 64
65 1081 McCabe, Rachel St. Mark's (De) 13:44.59 65
66 803 Muhammad, Aisha JR Oakcrest 13:45.51 66
67 1299 Klavens, Jennifer JR Washington Twp. 13:45.72 67
68 27 Kinghorn, Molly JR Atlantic City 13:47.51 68
69 22 Chakov, Alexandra JR Atlantic City 13:47.77 69
70 611 Wu, Sarah JR Howell High School 13:48.60 70
71 973 Winser, Brittany JR Rancocas Valley 13:49.27 71
72 542 Gilgallon, Olivia JR Hillsborough High School 13:49.38 72
73 341 McCarty, Shelby JR Delsea 13:50.65 73
74 1345 Onuoha, Cindy SO Williamstown 13:50.74 74
75 302 Reilly, Keara JR Cranford 13:51.38 75
76 331 Batchlor, Haley JR Delsea 13:52.39 76
77 1402 Murray, Alexandra JR Ww-P- South 13:54.38 77
78 1314 Nguyen, Jessica JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 13:55.39 78
79 1337 Fahey, Erin SO Williamstown 13:59.26 79
80 972 Southard, Sage JR Rancocas Valley 13:59.42 80
81 379 Olson, Maddie JR Downingtown West 14:00.96 81
82 336 Fagotti, Anita JR Delsea 14:00.99 82
83 711 Rios, Abbygaile 11 Maple Shade 14:01.35 83
84 319 Daly, Elizabeth JR Delran 14:01.36 84
85 67 DiDomenico, Sarah JR Bishop Eustace 14:02.07 85
86 489 Cassidy, Caitlin JR Hammonton 14:02.99 86
87 451 Tortella, Veronica JR Gloucester Co VT 14:04.33 87
88 1203 Holt, Gillian Unionville (Pa) 14:04.68 88
89 1063 Baker, Madelyn St. Mark's (De) 14:06.32 89
90 214 Mazrocca, Julia JR Cherry Hill West 14:06.87 90
91 598 Francese, Nicole JR Howell High School 14:07.16 91
92 333 Biscardi, Amber JR Delsea 14:07.64 92
93 480 McClane, Monica JR Haddonfield 14:07.94 93
94 557 Menon, Pooja JR Hillsborough High School 14:10.99 94
95 820 Greene, Mackenzie JR Ocean City 14:15.13 95
96 381 Samsel, Becca JR Downingtown West 14:15.57 96
97 386 Bagchi, Nisha JR Easten 14:17.79 97
98 1377 Rodgers, Julia JR Woodstown 14:19.24 98
99 254 Campbell, Amanda Conestoga (Pa) 14:19.61 99
100 327 Segan, Ellie JR Delran 14:19.92 100
101 599 Galuppo, Alyson JR Howell High School 14:20.16 101
102 298 Meixner, Erin JR Cranford 14:20.47 102
103 610 West, Ali JR Howell High School 14:20.54 103
104 623 Matthews, Maria JR Kinnelon 14:20.69 104
105 278 Smith-Tucker, Grace Conestoga (Pa) 14:27.65 105
106 990 Gosselin, Jennie JR Robbinsville 14:30.35 106
107 1091 Spurrier, Allison St. Mark's (De) 14:31.21 107
108 603 Mulhearne, Chloe JR Howell High School 14:32.18 108
109 289 Carney, Jordan JR Cranford 14:33.07 109
110 905 Luu, Jenny JR Pennsauken 14:33.28 110
111 1201 Hineman, Olivia Unionville (Pa) 14:33.65 111
112 265 Johnson, Kelly Conestoga (Pa) 14:34.85 112
113 142 Brown, Naiya 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 14:36.91 113
114 1312 Malhotra, Jaspriya JR West Windsor-Plainsboro 14:37.14 114
115 220 Bleistine, Casey JR Cinnaminson 14:37.41 115
116 934 Hemmings, Kaylia JR Plainfield High School 14:37.54 116
117 680 Mingori, Samantha JR Lindenwold 14:38.25 117
118 620 Griffin, Colleen JR Kinnelon 14:42.97 118
119 490 Cowan, Natalie JR Hammonton 14:45.55 119
120 292 DiTrapani, Liz JR Cranford 14:45.84 120
121 1352 Austin, Jordan JR Winslow Township High Sch 14:46.97 121
122 999 Miller, Lauren JR Robbinsville 14:49.47 122
123 517 Remache, Leslie JR Hightstown 14:50.01 123
124 1197 Eiermann, Haley Unionville (Pa) 14:50.58 124
125 155 Dunlevy, Olivia JR Cherokee 14:51.65 125
126 1323 Ajimoko, Tobi SO Williamstown 14:52.11 126
127 398 Nelson, Taylor JR Easten 14:52.91 127
128 904 Jamison, Olivia JR Pennsauken 14:54.89 128
129 100 Gould, Angelika SO Bridgeton 14:55.78 129
130 761 Shipley, Hayley JR Moorestown 14:57.86 130
131 1138 Kane, Sabehah JR Timber Creek 14:58.47 131
132 877 Powell, Stephanie JR Overbrook 14:58.63 132
133 1335 Denneny, Shannon JR Williamstown 15:00.50 133
134 949 Havens, Lindsey JR Point Pleasant Boro 15:04.23 134
135 749 DeVany, Cassidy JR Moorestown 15:05.45 135
136 835 Twiggs, Maura JR Ocean City 15:06.91 136
137 957 Peled, Elizabeth JR Point Pleasant Boro 15:07.83 137
138 46 Larkin, Allison JR Barnegat 15:09.77 138
139 150 Wilson, Candice 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 15:09.81 139
140 1400 Lowell, Amanda JR Ww-P- South 15:10.23 140
141 829 Shirk, Gretchen JR Ocean City 15:11.30 141
142 72 Marrone, Natalia JR Bishop Eustace 15:11.44 142
143 643 Schoeneberg, Erika JR Lacey Township High Schoo 15:11.52 143
144 988 Engel, Natalya JR Robbinsville 15:12.09 144
145 880 Talotta, Jessica JR Overbrook 15:14.17 145
146 1360 Johnson, Ciara SR Winslow Township High Sch 15:17.38 146
147 870 Golley, Ariel JR Overbrook 15:17.76 147
148 1381 Waddington, Kellie JR Woodstown 15:18.60 148
149 146 Mendez, Stephanie 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 15:20.49 149
150 1065 Brabson, Caelyn St. Mark's (De) 15:20.76 150
151 1095 Walls, Brittany St. Mark's (De) 15:20.76 151
152 961 Branin, Madeleine JR Rancocas Valley 15:21.41 152
153 94 Shinn, Samantha JR Brick Township 15:22.35 153
154 184 Webb, Kara JR Cherokee 15:23.24 154
155 430 Chodosh, Hannah Glen Ridge 15:23.75 155
156 306 Fackler, Ashley JR Cumberland 15:25.07 156
157 792 Torres, Emily JR Northern Burlington 15:25.14 157
158 964 Goldy, Julianne JR Rancocas Valley 15:27.89 158
159 932 Bailey, Ashley JR Plainfield High School 15:28.85 159
160 433 Herarrah, Veronica Glen Ridge 15:29.50 160
161 1269 Mayen, Itzel JR Vineland 15:31.64 161
162 313 Muffley, Callan JR Cumberland 15:32.46 162
163 1342 Monaghan, Marissa SO Williamstown 15:32.89 163
164 66 Cristinzio, Danielle JR Bishop Eustace 15:33.21 164
165 1236 Brown, Tiah JR Vineland 15:34.20 165
166 1090 Smith, Amanda St. Mark's (De) 15:35.47 166
167 1109 Thomas, Justine Sterling 15:42.29 167
168 416 McCord, Kate JR Ewing 15:43.32 168
169 211 Holloway, Kristen JR Cherry Hill West 15:47.67 169
170 504 Snuffin, Susan JR Hammonton 15:47.92 170
171 145 Kitchen, Valerie 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 15:49.61 171
172 1072 Fish, Kathryn St. Mark's (De) 15:51.08 172
173 633 Dimler, Jessica JR Lacey Township High Schoo 15:52.41 173
174 685 Critelli, Caroline JR Manalapan Girls XC 15:52.69 174
175 600 Galuppo, Lauren JR Howell High School 15:53.33 175
176 591 Chwalk, Hannah JR Howell High School 15:53.87 176
177 553 Matarazzo, Alyssa JR Hillsborough High School 15:54.65 177
178 567 Schall, Lyndsey JR Hillsborough High School 15:57.20 178
179 622 Heckler, Rachel JR Kinnelon 15:57.67 179
180 1375 Joyner, Tanner JR Woodstown 15:57.85 180
181 1249 Fay, Rachel JR Vineland 15:58.70 181
182 123 Cunningham, Alex JR Burlington Twp 15:58.78 182
183 64 Bianchi, Gabrielle JR Bishop Eustace 16:01.41 183
184 443 Bing, Gabrielle SO Gloucester Co VT 16:02.26 184
185 438 Moss, Rosa Glen Ridge 16:03.51 185
186 439 O'Grady, Grace Glen Ridge 16:03.54 186
187 152 Cinelli, Karli JR Cherokee 16:07.33 187
188 573 Walsh, Claire JR Hillsborough High School 16:07.42 188
189 23 D'Amico, Hannah JR Atlantic City 16:09.47 189
190 688 gee, meghan JR Manalapan Girls XC 16:09.96 190
191 784 McAniff, Arianna JR Northern Burlington 16:16.87 191
192 698 Olsen, Pam JR Manalapan Girls XC 16:17.65 192
193 1085 Neubauer, Cassie St. Mark's (De) 16:20.85 193
194 648 Bielamowicz, Sara JR Lawrence 16:21.24 194
195 73 Moy, Kara JR Bishop Eustace 16:22.48 195
196 329 Williams, Lauren JR Delran 16:23.25 196
197 1221 Welsh, Lauren Unionville (Pa) 16:23.76 197
198 1270 Mazzeo, Sara JR Vineland 16:23.85 198
199 1193 Christofides, Haley Unionville (Pa) 16:26.39 199
200 1379 Soultz, Morgan JR Woodstown 16:31.54 200
201 512 Husko, Alyssa JR Hightstown 16:37.93 201
202 1408 Yang, Peggy JR Ww-P- South 16:39.59 202
203 342 Miller, Dominque JR Delsea 16:46.00 203
204 1220 Uknis, Isabella Unionville (Pa) 16:48.14 204
205 400 Shaw, Sierah SO Easten 16:50.06 205
206 140 Ayala, Jeislyn 11 Camden Cty Tech Penn 16:50.43 206
207 63 Basso, Vicki JR Bishop Eustace 16:53.35 207
208 450 Simila, Sam JR Gloucester Co VT 16:53.52 208
209 323 Hancock, Kate JR Delran 16:53.81 209
210 322 Grzyminski, Colleen JR Delran 16:56.24 210
211 809 Tomasello, Aubree JR Oakcrest 16:58.86 211
212 50 Finney, Amani JR Bcit - Medford 17:01.16 212
213 56 Marsh, Jeraca JR Bcit - Medford 17:02.11 213
214 33 Chambers, Jessica JR Audubon 17:05.31 214
215 755 LeBeau, AnnMarie JR Moorestown 17:08.25 215
216 981 Petti, Alexis 11 Riverside 17:10.35 216
217 4 Fischer, Christina SO Absegami 17:12.31 217
218 473 DiMedio, Frankie JR Haddonfield 17:15.47 218
219 179 Strauss, Jess JR Cherokee 17:15.78 219
220 1120 Heisler, Rachel Tatnall (De) 17:17.11 220
221 488 Carrelli, Angelica JR Hammonton 17:18.17 221
222 98 Cintran, Nelly JR Bridgeton 17:24.76 222
223 435 Lovit, Haley Glen Ridge 17:29.21 223
224 126 Jean, Megan JR Burlington Twp 17:36.61 224
225 734 File, Katrina SO Millville 17:36.64 225
226 125 Greenwald, Kelly SO Burlington Twp 17:39.78 226
227 772 Creighton, Hannah JR Moorestown Friends 17:42.21 227
228 587 Arolick, Melanie JR Howell High School 17:52.29 228
229 778 Williams, Aliya JR Moorestown Friends 18:06.16 229
230 25 Huff, Haley JR Atlantic City 18:15.76 230
231 1144 Valentin, Alexis SO Timber Creek 19:02.30 231
232 43 Welsh, Jeanine JR Audubon 19:08.34 232
233 692 Klien, hannah JR Manalapan Girls XC 19:19.75 233
234 41 Rubeo, Sage JR Audubon 19:21.66 234
235 1097 Arrigo, Dominique Sterling 19:25.41 235
236 1142 Rangel, Cinthia JR Timber Creek 19:37.17 236
237 775 Patel, Sabrina JR Moorestown Friends 19:41.82 237
238 35 Delgado, Anastaxia JR Audubon 19:51.30 238
239 442 Backus, Morgan JR Gloucester Co VT 20:04.02 239
240 963 Elliot, Ashlyn JR Rancocas Valley 20:15.02 240
241 874 Maldonado, Kimberly JR Overbrook 20:18.42 241
242 1262 Jimenez, Zarilynn JR Vineland 20:41.71 242
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1217 Smith, Courtney Unionville (Pa) 10:56.66
2 1198 Fisher, Emily Unionville (Pa) 11:06.16
3 639 Leavitt, Danielle SR Lacey Township High Schoo 11:16.29
4 470 Cain, Shelby SR Haddonfield 11:32.48
5 1324 Ajimoko, Vickie JR Williamstown 11:35.52
6 340 Mazzi, Celine SR Delsea 11:36.96
7 1052 Connelly, Tara SR St. John Vianney 11:44.20
8 378 Myland, Michelle SR Downingtown West 11:46.35
9 816 Flynn, Bridget SR Ocean City 11:56.56
10 373 Loftus, Tabitha SR Downingtown West 12:03.32
11 376 McNamee, Brenna SR Downingtown West 12:08.29
12 1307 Altan, Manolya SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:11.41
13 739 Thaler, Victoria SR Millville 12:12.75
14 959 Skimmons, Anne SR Point Pleasant Boro 12:17.75
15 465 Pipkin, Alicia SR Haddon Township 12:19.20
16 1317 Stark, Ilyssa SR West Windsor-Plainsboro 12:19.84
17 765 Voelker, Alina SR Moorestown 12:20.55
18 1401 Luan, Penny SR Ww-P- South 12:21.25
19 1305 Taylor, Lexie SR Washington Twp. 12:24.34
20 986 Borowski, Julia SR Robbinsville 12:27.29
21 861 O'Mara, Shanna JR Old Bridge 12:27.31
22 255 Concannon, Rita Conestoga (Pa) 12:29.33
23 925 Lapp, Kiersten SR Pitman 12:33.42
24 595 Dee, Francesca SR Howell High School 12:38.39
25 930 Viola, Julia SR Pitman 12:42.98
26 240 Lynch, Katharine 12 Clearview 12:44.87
27 258 Edwards, Kate Conestoga (Pa) 12:47.11
28 172 Moraschi, Ally SR Cherokee 12:47.93
29 119 Testa, Lisa SR Buena 12:49.10
30 118 Testa, Gina SR Buena 12:49.27
31 521 Sokoloff, Sarina SR Hightstown 12:54.66
32 637 Guida, Melissa SR Lacey Township High Schoo 12:56.72
33 469 Bolinger, Molly SR Haddonfield 12:56.72
34 911 Acton, Emily SR Pennsville 12:58.02
35 628 Rosenberg, Rachel SR Kinnelon 12:59.00
36 483 Plunkett, Clare SR Haddonfield 13:02.35
37 510 Foss, Hannah SR Hightstown 13:07.44
38 231 Ostrowski, Sara SR Cinnaminson 13:07.46
39 763 Thoma, Aura SR Moorestown 13:11.65
40 401 Strube, Jennifer SR Easten 13:15.34
41 552 Lynch, Kathleen SR Hillsborough High School 13:15.96
42 177 Shea, Morgan SR Cherokee 13:16.50
43 738 Thaler, Valerie SR Millville 13:17.05
44 752 Gorman, Elizabeth SR Moorestown 13:17.65
45 1102 Daiutolo, Emily Sterling 13:18.53
46 420 Dye, Cece Germantown Friends (Pa) 13:19.08
47 351 Dugan, Brianna SR Deptford High School 13:19.65
48 358 Clements, Julia SR Downingtown West 13:20.99
49 1231 Askins, Jackie SR Vineland 13:21.94
50 956 Parks, Eileen SR Point Pleasant Boro 13:23.15
51 919 Shipley, Alex SR Pennsville 13:24.37
52 437 Mills-Andruk, Matea Glen Ridge 13:24.39
53 498 MacKenzie, Tabitha SR Hammonton 13:32.27
54 520 Schmitt, Hannah SR Hightstown 13:35.55
55 955 Neuman, Destiny SR Point Pleasant Boro 13:37.48
56 388 Davidson, Emily SR Easten 13:39.48
57 1116 Foley, Nicole Tatnall (De) 13:39.81
58 232 Parry, Madison SR Cinnaminson 13:40.25
59 1409 Yu, Yvonne SR Ww-P- South 13:41.52
60 102 Biondi, Janessa SO Buena 13:44.28
61 853 Kenny, Megan JR Old Bridge 13:46.08
62 748 DeMalo, Anna SR Moorestown 13:46.85
63 502 Pagano, Valerie SR Hammonton 13:47.24
64 1066 Burlew, Corryn St. Mark's (De) 13:48.35
65 642 Mass, Alex SR Lacey Township High Schoo 13:48.66
66 783 Logan, Sandy SR Northern Burlington 13:49.73
67 819 Granger, Cierra SR Ocean City 13:50.57
68 390 Goldsmith, Julia SR Easten 13:51.74
69 960 Begolly, Shelby SR Rancocas Valley 13:52.28
70 590 Brown, Sarah SR Howell High School 13:56.79
71 848 Giglio, Angelique JR Old Bridge 13:56.86
72 608 Vitale, Tara SR Howell High School 14:00.12
73 1008 Hoerter, Alexis SR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 14:00.39
74 1105 Lombard, Amy Sterling 14:01.14
75 514 Lenzo, Courtney SR Hightstown 14:01.61
76 212 Johnston, Emily SR Cherry Hill West 14:02.31
77 221 Currie, Michelle SR Cinnaminson 14:03.77
78 681 Odrick, Tomika SR Lindenwold 14:08.50
79 1007 Donahue, Dana SR Saint Joseph-Hammonton 14:12.97
80 799 Fraone, Jessica SR Oakcrest 14:14.01
81 410 Treanor, Cassidy Egg Harbor Twp 14:14.27
82 1067 Charamella, Krista St. Mark's (De) 14:15.76
83 216 Owens, Casey SR Cherry Hill West 14:18.74
84 353 Murphy, Annie SR Deptford High School 14:21.35
85 1099 Carter, Jo Sterling 14:22.80
86 88 Manna, Kimberly SR Brick Township 14:23.72
87 1194 Collins, Sam Unionville (Pa) 14:24.93
88 1064 Basciani, Kristen St. Mark's (De) 14:26.60
89 1340 Markey, Kady JR Williamstown 14:26.96
90 781 Hirzel, Lydia SR Northern Burlington 14:29.28
91 239 Lessman, Elizabeth 12 Clearview 14:33.98
92 806 Raymond, Alyssa SR Oakcrest 14:34.15
93 538 Fabricatore, Mary SR Hillsborough High School 14:36.41
94 1254 Grissman, Amanda SR Vineland 14:40.15
95 815 Delgrande, Katherine SR Ocean City 14:40.37
96 556 Mayes, Madeline SR Hillsborough High School 14:43.28
97 415 Jesseman, Claire SR Ewing 14:44.70
98 270 Palomo, Laura Conestoga (Pa) 14:46.76
99 1079 Langan, Tara St. Mark's (De) 14:47.14
100 791 Their, Sydner SR Northern Burlington 14:48.82
101 1326 Anderson, Amber JR Williamstown 14:50.38
102 1277 Pleasant, D'Andra SR Vineland 14:53.47
103 996 Lazzaro, Jamie SR Robbinsville 14:55.30
104 708 Haddon, Erin 12 Maple Shade 14:56.53
105 392 Hindley, Nicole SR Easten 14:57.90
106 547 Kaletski, Jaclyn SR Hillsborough High School 14:58.71
107 1054 Harnett, Julie SR St. John Vianney 15:00.57
108 1207 Lopapa, Peyton Unionville (Pa) 15:01.99
109 44 Alleyne, Andrea SR Barnegat 15:03.52
110 45 Arace, Korrinne SR Barnegat 15:05.36
111 309 Higbee, Tia SR Cumberland 15:06.90
112 449 Mainiero, Annie SR Gloucester Co VT 15:07.82
113 1328 Andrews, Lauren JR Williamstown 15:08.54
114 970 Murphy, Carlee SR Rancocas Valley 15:11.31
115 1393 ElHamahmy, Spencre SR Ww-P- South 15:13.03
116 218 Sachs, Emily SR Cherry Hill West 15:13.82
117 96 Tray, Alexandra SR Brick Township 15:15.24
118 872 Kemp, Tamara SR Overbrook 15:15.96
119 164 Knittel, Alexis SR Cherokee 15:17.14
120 1135 Hopkins, Natalie SR Timber Creek 15:18.31
121 1338 Folaranmi, Esther JR Williamstown 15:19.12
122 1202 Hollander, Chelsea Unionville (Pa) 15:25.66
123 811 Baumgardner, Susan SR Ocean City 15:25.75
124 225 Luaces, Erin SR Cinnaminson 15:27.29
125 747 Delvadia, Maya SR Moorestown 15:30.98
126 759 Rini, Kayla SR Moorestown 15:35.00
127 1071 Falchuk, Hannah St. Mark's (De) 15:35.20
128 714 Zizzamia, Katie 12 Maple Shade 15:35.84
129 613 Becker, Aemin SR Kinnelon 15:40.12
130 649 Porzos, Amparo SR Lawrence 15:42.24
131 606 Piccinich, Angela SR Howell High School 15:42.64
132 1218 Stanczuk, Brittany Unionville (Pa) 15:45.08
133 733 Digiancinto, Sammi Millville 15:46.87
134 705 Diaz, Erika 12 Maple Shade 15:49.45
135 81 Bedoya, Daniela SR Brick Township 15:49.77
136 976 Chang, Christina 12 Riverside 15:50.26
137 181 Visconti, Kristen SR Cherokee 15:51.02
138 1070 Duplissis, Allyson St. Mark's (De) 15:53.50
139 1397 Ifaturoti, Ayotunde SR Ww-P- South 15:55.56
140 802 Liepe, Samantha SR Oakcrest 15:58.15
141 31 Arnold, Sara SR Audubon 15:59.13
142 170 Montague, Liz SR Cherokee 15:59.94
143 682 Perry, Kylah SR Lindenwold 16:10.29
144 1256 Guzman, Aley SR Vineland 16:10.96
145 1222 Welsh, Tatum Unionville (Pa) 16:12.13
146 827 McKenna, Natalie SR Ocean City 16:15.99
147 1294 Brown, Caroline SR Washington Twp. 16:18.86
148 1110 Watkins, Safia Sterling 16:19.41
149 229 Murphy, Kelly SR Cinnaminson 16:21.61
150 1101 Cream, Harmony Sterling 16:22.71
151 174 Mulvaney, Kelly SR Cherokee 16:22.76
152 223 Ford, Tahszay SR Cinnaminson 16:24.45
153 1209 Manin, Haley Unionville (Pa) 16:29.77
154 412 Aparicio, Ithai SR Ewing 16:30.65
155 638 Harland, Michelle SR Lacey Township High Schoo 16:33.86
156 297 Kenajian, Faye SR Cranford 16:39.91
157 215 Norris, Amanda SR Cherry Hill West 16:41.89
158 320 Davis, Ashley SR Delran 16:42.43
159 779 Dragan, Adriana SR Northern Burlington 16:48.56
160 405 Hoffman, Carly Egg Harbor Twp 17:00.55
161 710 Mealy, Tess 12 Maple Shade 17:23.91
162 1108 Melton, Arianna Sterling 17:42.63
163 617 Coutts, Morgan SR Kinnelon 17:43.75
164 24 Hendri, Taylor SR Atlantic City 17:45.91
165 903 Dupree, Aleyah SR Pennsauken 17:51.64
166 37 Massi, Emily SR Audubon 17:57.45
167 414 Fowlkes, Erica SR Ewing 17:59.55
168 562 Oryniak, Shannon SR Hillsborough High School 18:18.64
169 1253 Green, Taylor SR Vineland 18:24.35
170 1290 Vaquero, Jael SR Vineland 18:59.62
171 675 Burton, Aaliyah SR Lindenwold 19:02.68
172 143 Burgos, Ninoshka 12 Camden Cty Tech Penn 19:09.98
173 248 Bernick, Lee Conestoga (Pa) 19:12.74
174 983 Wessel, Jill 12 Riverside 19:20.56
175 68 Germain, Jessica SR Bishop Eustace 19:43.26
176 1241 Clarke, Alexia SR Vineland 20:11.92
177 1232 Baez, Christina SR Vineland 20:29.49
178 1098 Bass, Imani Sterling 20:32.50
179 709 Hoffman, Tiffany 12 Maple Shade 20:36.75
180 1184 Figueroa, Yoseline SR Trenton Central 20:50.99
181 641 Leotta, Gianna SR Lacey Township High Schoo 20:57.68
182 -9 Unknown 21:48.53
Team Totals Girls
School Frosh Soph Junior Senior Total
Unionville 3 1 1 1 6
Ww-P South 14 3 2 18 37
Haddonfield 1 15 18 4 38
Downingtown West 2 18 15 8 43
Ocean City 22 27 9 9 67
Hillsborough 10 2 21 40 73
Germantown Friends 15 9 8 45 77
Tatnall 7 13 4 56 80
Moorestown 45 14 5 17 81
Old Bridge 25 28 13 21 87
Lacey Town 41 30 14 3 88
Cherokee 6 25 38 28 97
Pitman 23 31 22 23 99
Conestoga 28 8 42 22 100
Howell 4 66 12 24 106
Robbinsville 36 49 20 20 125
Eastern 29 45 26 39 139
St. Marks 73 4 29 63 169
Wash Twp 46 48 67 19 180
Vineland 80 21 56 48 205
Northern Burl 48 67 39 65 219
Hightstown 21 53 123 31 228
Williamstown 63 114 74 5 256
Rancocas 76 74 52 68 270
Point Pleasant 8 116 134 14 272
Timber Creek 27 113 25 119 284
Cherry Hill West 61 60 90 75 286
Cranford 43 23 75 155 296
Hammonton 74 126 45 52 297
Gloucester Co VT 94 59 87 111 351
Kinnelon 165 79 104 34 382
Oakcrest 153 131 35 79 398
Overbrook 83 78 132 117 410
Maple Shade 82 148 83 103 416
Atlantic City 107 172 68 163 510
Bishop Eustace 144 128 85 174 531
Sterling 204 199 167 44 614
Riverside 192 119 216 135 662
Team Totals Boys
School FROSH SOPH JUNIOR SENIOR TOTAL
Tatnall DE 19 4 1 2 26
Wwp South 20 8 3 4 35
North Penn PA 18 10 11 5 44
Downingtown West 1 6 19 21 47
Haddon Twp 25 2 8 16 51
Robbinsville 11 1 16 43 71
Delsea 9 39 10 31 89
Germantown Friends 3 11 32 44 90
Ocean City 37 22 22 30 111
Conestoga 40 56 4 14 114
Hackensack 67 32 15 3 117
Unionville 44 35 35 13 127
Moorestown 34 18 85 6 143
Sterling 13 29 7 108 157
Northern Burlington 87 12 56 10 165
Hillsborough 82 46 27 25 180
Hammonton 41 21 124 1 187
Washington Twp 69 51 50 27 197
Rancocas Valley 94 25 29 56 204
Cherry Hill West 61 19 126 9 215
Brick Twp 113 27 52 48 240
Point Pleasant Boro 126 13 39 69 247
Pennsville 33 36 144 46 259
Manalapan 60 49 94 58 261
Hightstown 102 28 122 18 270
Williamstown 39 140 95 8 282
Kinnelon 70 55 44 125 294
Cherokee 8 105 31 152 296
Seneca 96 67 97 36 296
Cranford 54 139 73 32 298
Barnegat 17 103 86 95 301
Allentown 43 220 14 28 305
McNair Academic 50 94 93 89 326
Pitman 47 44 161 100 352
Howell 26 16 54 282 378
St. Marks 218 54 105 17 394
Oakcrest 29 72 290 19 410
Lindenwold 225 74 108 42 449
Woodstown 156 129 28 159 472
Cinnaminson 12 96 229 146 483
Camden County Tech 74 138 217 65 494
Vineland 123 26 263 87 499
Haddon Hts 110 237 38 117 502
Eastern 103 14 133 254 504
Deptford 176 196 83 50 505
Lacey Twp 46 161 96 213 516
Lawrence 140 52 179 167 538
Cumberland 73 184 202 93 552
Atlantic City 16 143 254 174 587
Audubon 154 223 142 80 599
Garnet Valley 80 112 150 279 621
Absegami 6 257 289 103 655
Glen Ridge 210 45 174 228 657
Maple Shade 204 172 88 217 681
Riverside 118 333 182 104 737
Delran 161 171 360 52 744
Ewing 150 211 211 236 808
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3411 Adams, Max Cinnaminson Middle 7:28.00
2 3774 Keyes, Paul Southern Middle 7:31.00
3 3534 Gess, Derek Haddonfield Middle 7:32.00
4 -9 Unknown 7:46.00
5 3413 Lauer, Kevin Cinnaminson Middle 7:46.00
6 3660 Kelly, Justin Marlton Middle 7:51.00
7 3682 Greene, Korey Ocean City Middle 7:54.00
8 3435 Senatore, Dylan Delsea Middle 7:58.00
9 3679 Johnston, Jack North Penn Middle (Pa) 8:00.00
10 3668 Spisak, Christopher Marlton Middle 8:01.00
11 3439 Tenenberg, George Delsea Middle 8:03.00
12 2558 Ormsby, Maxwell Maple Shade 8:12.00
13 3506 Blake, Aidan Haddonfield Middle 8:17.00
14 3297 Seals, Xavier Woodstown Middle 8:17.00
15 3651 Falk, Joseph Marlton Middle 8:19.00
16 3857 Coffey, Matthew St. Peter's School 8:20.00
17 3538 Green, Max Haddonfield Middle 8:21.00
18 3968 alexander, brian Haddon Heights middle sch 8:23.00
19 3730 Anderson, Liam Southern Middle 8:23.00
20 3683 Schmeizer, Jesse Ocean City Middle 8:26.00
21 3785 McBride, Connor Southern Middle 8:26.00
22 3302 Worrell, Jace Woodstown Middle 8:28.00
23 3384 Chisolm, Kyndel Catholic Partnership Scho 8:29.00
24 3765 Gugliemini, August Southern Middle 8:29.00
25 3650 Duffy, Liam Marlton Middle 8:31.00
26 3425 Jillard, Ryan Delsea Middle 8:31.00
27 3856 Castaneda, Richard St. Peter's School 8:31.00
28 3509 Campiglia, Sean Haddonfield Middle 8:32.00
29 3488 Mulligan, Patrick Haddon Twp Middle 8:33.00
30 3410 Adams, Luke Cinnaminson Middle 8:36.00
31 3677 Grace, Colin North Penn Middle (Pa) 8:37.00
32 3724 Brogen, Lenny Pittsgrove Middle 8:38.00
33 3420 Antonelli, Dan Delsea Middle 8:38.00
34 3605 Gnad, Jacob Lacey Middle 8:40.00
35 3447 Reily, Colin Germantown Friends Middle 8:43.00
36 3440 Vandzura, Evan Delsea Middle 8:44.00
37 3678 Johnson, Brian North Penn Middle (Pa) 8:44.00
38 3577 Weiner, Griffin Haddonfield Middle 8:46.00
39 3791 Medenilla, Derek Southern Middle 8:48.00
40 3584 Mahaney, Zach John Paul II 8:49.00
41 3301 Woodie, Bret Woodstown Middle 8:52.00
42 3824 Sinatra, Nicholas Southern Middle 8:52.00
43 3604 Gauthier, Luke Lacey Middle 8:53.00
44 3291 Lindstrom, Jordan Woodstown Middle 8:54.00
45 1775 Moxon, Benjamin Collingswood 8:55.00
46 3862 Domico, Mason St. Peter's School 8:55.00
47 3415 O’brien, Matt Cinnaminson Middle 8:57.00
48 3926 Mease, Gavin Unattached 8:58.00
49 3719 Shipley, Ethan Pennsville Middle 8:58.00
50 3657 Hornung, Kevin Marlton Middle 8:59.00
51 3665 Odud, Dylan Marlton Middle 8:59.00
52 3421 Carlo, Joseph Delsea Middle 8:59.00
53 3739 Campanelli, Nicholas Southern Middle 9:00.00
54 3680 Reimer, Jack North Penn Middle (Pa) 9:03.00
55 3834 Tilton, Johnny Southern Middle 9:06.00
56 3430 Mayhew, William Delsea Middle 9:08.00
57 3801 Nugent, Ryan Southern Middle 9:09.00
58 3876 Wainwright, Jared St. Peter's School 9:10.00
59 3830 Stout, John Southern Middle 9:11.00
60 3814 Ritchie, Frank Southern Middle 9:12.00
61 3446 Peterson, Tim Germantown Friends Middle 9:13.00
62 3434 Rodriguez, Chris Delsea Middle 9:14.00
63 3667 Shea, Brett Marlton Middle 9:17.00
64 3391 Ibanga, Abasiama Catholic Partnership Scho 9:19.00
65 3827 Sprinstead, David Southern Middle 9:20.00
66 3569 Schlitt, Brian Haddonfield Middle 9:20.00
67 3806 Pepe, Nicholas Southern Middle 9:20.00
68 3752 Diemer, Samuel Southern Middle 9:21.00
69 3617 MartinezCosta, Adrian Lacey Middle 9:21.00
70 3528 Fasolo, Grayson Haddonfield Middle 9:23.00
71 3426 Kimmel, Jimmy Delsea Middle 9:24.00
72 3888 Francesconi, Tom St. Rose of Lima 9:24.00
73 3912 Slattery, Mat St. Rose of Lima 9:26.00
74 3568 Sabia, Will Haddonfield Middle 9:28.00
75 3501 Ballard, Jack Haddonfield Middle 9:29.00
76 3753 Downey, Nick Southern Middle 9:29.00
77 3723 Wyshinski, Daniel Pennsville Middle 9:30.00
78 3676 Dickson, Matthew North Penn Middle (Pa) 9:31.00
79 3596 Cronin, Jon Lacey Middle 9:32.00
80 3758 Franks, Thomas Southern Middle 9:32.00
81 2274 Louie, Hunter Harrington 9:32.00
82 2023 Blake, Steven Elizabeth Middle 9:35.00
83 3793 Middleton, Trevor Southern Middle 9:36.00
84 3731 Beecraft, Colin Southern Middle 9:36.00
85 3497 Tomaselli, Dylan Haddon Twp Middle 9:37.00
86 3460 Wiggington, Charlie Good Sheppard 9:37.00
87 3455 Kain, Henry Good Sheppard 9:37.00
88 3766 Gunnell, Robert Southern Middle 9:38.00
89 3573 Strasser, Jake Haddonfield Middle 9:39.00
90 3789 McNaughton, Nicholas Southern Middle 9:39.00
91 3549 McDonnell, John Haddonfield Middle 9:39.00
92 3755 Flaherty, Ryan Southern Middle 9:40.00
93 3663 Moraschi, Michael Marlton Middle 9:40.00
94 3536 Glennon, Seamus Haddonfield Middle 9:41.00
95 3831 Tapia, Austin Southern Middle 9:41.00
96 -9 Unknown 9:41.00
97 3441 Anninger, Noah Germantown Friends Middle 9:42.00
98 3681 Rinck, Stephen North Penn Middle (Pa) 9:43.00
99 1779 Strohm, Ethan Collingswood 9:43.00
100 1773 Massengale, Jon Collingswood 9:44.00
101 3656 Gavio, Michael Marlton Middle 9:44.00
102 3643 Brodzik, John Marlton Middle 9:47.00
103 3708 Allisio, Xavier Pennsville Middle 9:47.00
104 3932 Marrero, Zach Washington Twp Middle 9:48.00
105 3655 Gallagher, Shane Marlton Middle 9:48.00
106 3823 Siconolfi, Thomas Southern Middle 9:49.00
107 3910 Sheldon, Liam St. Rose of Lima 9:49.00
108 3471 Paolucci, John Guardian Angles 9:50.00
109 3525 Douglas, J.D. Haddonfield Middle 9:50.00
110 3385 Chukwueke, Chibuzo Catholic Partnership Scho 9:50.00
111 3468 Melko, Grant Guardian Angles 9:51.00
112 3672 Wechsler, Frank Marlton Middle 9:51.00
113 3777 Liantonio, Michael Southern Middle 9:51.00
114 3389 Frias, Gilberto Catholic Partnership Scho 9:53.00
115 3675 Bobby, Baer North Penn Middle (Pa) 9:54.00
116 3781 Matson, Brooks Southern Middle 9:55.00
117 3652 Falk, Nathaniel Marlton Middle 9:57.00
118 3433 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea Middle 9:58.00
119 3871 Reyes, Eli St. Peter's School 9:59.00
120 3938 Wisely, Charlie Washington Twp Middle 10:00.00
121 3442 Arms, Graham Germantown Friends Middle 10:02.00
122 3647 Crozier, Jameson Marlton Middle 10:02.00
123 3927 Chu, Evan Washington Twp Middle 10:03.00
124 3897 Knapp, Chris St. Rose of Lima 10:03.00
125 3727 Aboyoun, Dante Southern Middle 10:04.00
126 3376 Chiaradia, Nick Audubon Middle School 10:04.00
127 3716 Pendelton, Alex Pennsville Middle 10:05.00
128 3478 Aylmer, Jacob Haddon Twp Middle 10:06.00
129 3900 McCahill, Tom St. Rose of Lima 10:06.00
130 3621 Mrazek, Zane Lacey Middle 10:08.00
131 3850 Klenk, Max Sterling Middle 10:09.00
132 3654 Fazzie, Zachary Marlton Middle 10:11.00
133 3784 Maxwell, Matt Southern Middle 10:15.00
134 3971 Kasper, Jack Haddon Heights middle sch 10:15.00
135 3639 Anadan, Aathi Marlton Middle 10:16.00
136 3832 Thaler, Eric Southern Middle 10:17.00
137 3967 Daniels, John Sterling Middle 10:17.00
138 3649 Donnelly, Nathan Marlton Middle 10:18.00
139 3974 Penney, Ethan Haddon Heights middle sch 10:18.00
140 3770 InTorella, Anthony Southern Middle 10:19.00
141 3664 Newman, Ryan Marlton Middle 10:19.00
142 3805 Pelusio, Spencer Southern Middle 10:20.00
143 3585 Maslowski, Brad John Paul II 10:21.00
144 3780 Mastrogiovanni, Matteo Southern Middle 10:21.00
145 3982 Mahon, Nicholas Our Lady of Hope 10:22.00
146 3104 Shultz, Carlos Miguel Tredyffrin-Eastwood (Pa) 10:23.00
147 3979 Conte, Vincent Our Lady of Hope 10:24.00
148 3969 Colonna, Wyatt Haddon Heights middle sch 10:24.00
149 3931 Lynn, Shawn Washington Twp Middle 10:24.00
150 3477 Weismer, Jacob Guardian Angles 10:26.00
151 3377 Immendorf, Connor Audubon Middle School 10:27.00
152 3630 Soto, Sebastian Lacey Middle 10:28.00
153 3744 Cleland, Pat Southern Middle 10:29.00
154 3443 Gomez-Younkin, Mile Germantown Friends Middle 10:29.00
155 3296 Russell, Ben Woodstown Middle 10:30.00
156 3653 Fanelli, Ryan Marlton Middle 10:30.00
157 3933 McCaffrey, Matthew Washington Twp Middle 10:31.00
158 3992 3991, Zachary Our Lady of Hope 10:31.00
159 3486 Merkh, Justin Haddon Twp Middle 10:32.00
160 3928 Diemer, Michael Washington Twp Middle 10:32.00
161 3936 Wall, Aiden Washington Twp Middle 10:33.00
162 3457 Latini, Carl Good Sheppard 10:34.00
163 3487 Miles, Matt Haddon Twp Middle 10:35.00
164 3408 Zhao, Andrew Catholic Partnership Scho 10:35.00
165 3481 Ford, Kyler Haddon Twp Middle 10:36.00
166 3894 Hoban, Michael St. Rose of Lima 10:38.00
167 3299 Whispell, Ryan Woodstown Middle 10:38.00
168 3293 Paranzino, Jimmy Woodstown Middle 10:39.00
169 3414 Lilly, Jack Cinnaminson Middle 10:40.00
170 3813 Ring, Tyler Southern Middle 10:42.00
171 3620 Messenger, Brandan Lacey Middle 10:43.00
172 3595 Crisafulli, Connor Lacey Middle 10:46.00
173 3646 Costa, Michael Marlton Middle 10:48.00
174 4000 Ziegler, Henry Germantown Friends Middle 10:49.00
175 3661 King, Aidan Marlton Middle 10:50.00
176 3416 Wagner, Lucas Cinnaminson Middle 10:50.00
177 3395 Ortiz, Omar Catholic Partnership Scho 10:51.00
178 3462 Bowen, Connor Guardian Angles 10:51.00
179 3463 Dever, Danny Guardian Angles 10:52.00
180 3475 Stetser, Adam Guardian Angles 10:53.00
181 3884 Duffey, Colin St. Rose of Lima 10:54.00
182 3388 Diaz, Julio Catholic Partnership Scho 10:55.00
183 3295 Rice, Brennan Woodstown Middle 10:56.00
184 3714 Mathis, Chase Pennsville Middle 10:57.00
185 3715 Monaghan, Bryce Pennsville Middle 10:57.00
186 3473 Smith, Everett Guardian Angles 10:57.00
187 3858 Crane, Roger St. Peter's School 10:59.00
188 3851 Tran, Nick Sterling Middle 11:01.00
189 3642 Bookwalter, Casey Marlton Middle 11:02.00
190 3890 Garcia, Jacob St. Rose of Lima 11:02.00
191 3911 Slack, Shane St. Rose of Lima 11:04.00
192 3874 Sheets, Nolan St. Peter's School 11:05.00
193 3482 Hintz, Brett Haddon Twp Middle 11:05.00
194 3902 Murphy, Sean St. Rose of Lima 11:14.00
195 3625 Piserchia, Brandon Lacey Middle 11:15.00
196 3444 Harrity, Michael Germantown Friends Middle 11:17.00
197 3989 Tarantino, Antonio Our Lady of Hope 11:20.00
198 3977 Skotnicki, Michael Haddon Heights middle sch 11:20.00
199 3881 Donnelly, Aidan St. Rose of Lima 11:20.00
200 3879 Deeck, Aideen St. Rose of Lima 11:23.00
201 3886 Finnegan, Ryan St. Rose of Lima 11:23.00
202 3428 Lockwood, Daniel Delsea Middle 11:26.00
203 3469 Myers, Jacob Guardian Angles 11:28.00
204 3453 Gorman, Jameson Good Sheppard 11:28.00
205 3485 McErlean, Aidan Haddon Twp Middle 11:29.00
206 3394 Nunez, Randy Catholic Partnership Scho 11:29.00
207 3611 Lehr, Tyler Lacey Middle 11:35.00
208 3671 Stillwagon, Brian Marlton Middle 11:38.00
209 3854 Barreras, Vincent St. Peter's School 11:38.00
210 3991 Taylor, Tommy Our Lady of Hope 11:42.00
211 3454 Gorman, Liam Good Sheppard 11:59.00
212 3449 Billings, Wade Good Sheppard 11:59.00
213 3990 Taxis, Andrew Our Lady of Hope 12:02.00
214 3480 Fitzpatrick, Vincent Haddon Twp Middle 12:05.00
215 3892 Grexa, Jacob St. Rose of Lima 12:10.00
216 3392 Jackson, Azan Catholic Partnership Scho 12:11.00
217 3978 Astorga, Nathan Our Lady of Hope 12:17.00
218 3970 Greenwold, Brian Haddon Heights middle sch 12:20.00
219 3380 Alvares, Isaiah Catholic Partnership Scho 12:21.00
220 3988 Steward, Johnny Our Lady of Hope 12:32.00
221 3674 Woolston, Austin Marlton Middle 12:42.00
222 3985 Nocella, Joseph Our Lady of Hope 12:51.00
223 3908 Schuhl, Robert St. Rose of Lima 12:51.00
224 3980 Cunniff, Colin Our Lady of Hope 12:54.00
225 3484 Jones, Collin Haddon Twp Middle 12:55.00
226 3987 Stevens, Tyler Our Lady of Hope 12:58.00
227 3292 McHugh, Colin Woodstown Middle 12:58.00
228 3906 Rojek, Gabriel St. Rose of Lima 13:01.00
229 3986 O'Malley, Joe Our Lady of Hope 13:05.00
230 3461 Bowen, Billy Guardian Angles 13:09.00
231 -9 Unknown 13:15.00
232 3984 Montgomery, Robert Our Lady of Hope 13:27.00
233 3872 Ricci, Benjamin St. Peter's School 13:39.00
234 3865 Fisher, Maximus St. Peter's School 13:42.00
235 3494 Sarkioglu, Nicholas Haddon Twp Middle 13:42.00
236 3983 Montgomery, Michael Our Lady of Hope 13:52.00
237 3614 Maffei, Miles Lacey Middle 15:05.00
238 3616 Majors, Nicholas Lacey Middle 15:28.00
239 3608 Hubler, Brian Lacey Middle 17:00.00
240 3383 Cazeau, Sebastian Catholic Partnership Scho 20:45.00
241 -9 Unknown 20:45.00
Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2058 Aldridge, Alyssa Unattached 8:39.00
2 3409 Adams, Haley Cinnaminson Middle 8:41.00
3 3725 Carbonara, Gabrielle Quick Silver 9:05.00
4 3849 Klenk, Jessie Sterling Middle 9:09.00
5 3513 Clarke, Casey Haddonfield Middle 9:14.00
6 3422 Grochowski, Lexi Delsea Middle 9:15.00
7 3552 Miller, Isabella Haddonfield Middle 9:16.00
8 3666 Rathman, Kathryn Marlton Middle 9:19.00
9 3905 Parkinson, Katy St. Rose of Lima 9:21.00
10 3877 Bruno, Julia St. Rose of Lima 9:24.00
11 3429 Marchese, Jenna Delsea Middle 9:28.00
12 3929 Fath, Christina Washington Twp Middle 9:30.00
13 3782 Maul, Alexis Southern Middle 9:30.00
14 3438 Swanson, Carissa Delsea Middle 9:32.00
15 3843 Wasacz, Hannah Southern Middle 9:34.00
16 1180 Schultz, Dominique Tredyffrin-Eastwood (Pa) 9:34.00
17 3835 Tilton, Olivia Southern Middle 9:35.00
18 3427 Littlehales, Christina Delsea Middle 9:36.00
19 3841 Ward, Amanda Southern Middle 9:40.00
20 3913 Soanes, Kat St. Rose of Lima 9:41.00
21 3436 Shepard, Amanda Delsea Middle 9:43.00
22 3903 Owens, Emily St. Rose of Lima 9:44.00
23 3919 Cuoco, Daniel Tatnall Middle (De) 9:44.00
24 3418 Abbott, Pam Delsea Middle 9:44.00
25 3662 Moraschi, Gabrielle Marlton Middle 9:45.00
26 3742 Citarella, Gianna Southern Middle 9:46.00
27 3419 Allonardo, Monica Delsea Middle 9:46.00
28 3431 McCarthy, Jenna Delsea Middle 9:46.00
29 3502 Barranger, Gabby Haddonfield Middle 9:46.00
30 3458 McHugh, Shannon Good Sheppard 9:47.00
31 3445 Hocking, Elise Germantown Friends Middle 9:47.00
32 3800 Notte, Kaitlin Southern Middle 9:54.00
33 3640 Arnett, Angela Marlton Middle 9:55.00
34 3537 Gray, Grace Haddonfield Middle 9:57.00
35 3600 Dodaro, Calista Lacey Middle 10:00.00
36 3432 Quein, Alexa Delsea Middle 10:01.00
37 3417 Abbott, Haley Delsea Middle 10:03.00
38 3424 Jelnick, Kori Delsea Middle 10:04.00
39 3645 Clifford, Nicole Marlton Middle 10:05.00
40 3648 Dear, Marina Marlton Middle 10:07.00
41 3883 Donnelly, Mary Kate St. Rose of Lima 10:09.00
42 3628 Ptterson, Margaret Lacey Middle 10:10.00
43 3794 Motta, Dorena Southern Middle 10:13.00
44 1388 Russell, Caroline Woodstown Middle 10:14.00
45 3747 D'Agostino, Amanda Southern Middle 10:15.00
46 3921 Hardin, Olivia Tatnall Middle (De) 10:16.00
47 3836 Topchev, Brianna Southern Middle 10:17.00
48 3520 deKluyer, Isabella Haddonfield Middle 10:17.00
49 3869 McGowan, Maura St. Peter's School 10:20.00
50 3937 Wiseley, Ashton Washington Twp Middle 10:22.00
51 3934 Morrow, Jeanine Washington Twp Middle 10:22.00
52 3837 Tranchida, Noelle Southern Middle 10:23.00
53 3918 Barry, Julianna Tatnall Middle (De) 10:25.00
54 3670 Steliga, Genesis Marlton Middle 10:26.00
55 1385 Kelty, Devon Woodstown Middle 10:26.00
56 3406 Watkins, Keyonna Catholic Partnership Scho 10:28.00
57 3925 Zammarchi, Ellen Tatnall Middle (De) 10:29.00
58 3922 Hoban, Madeline Tatnall Middle (De) 10:30.00
59 3816 Rowland, Erin Southern Middle 10:32.00
60 3687 Connelly, Imogen Our Lady of Hope 10:32.00
61 3803 Patterson, Kady Southern Middle 10:32.00
62 3690 DeMitrio, Sophia Our Lady of Hope 10:33.00
63 3459 Steidle, Sophie Good Sheppard 10:33.00
64 3583 Gilson, Abigail John Paul II 10:36.00
65 3669 Stavros, Lauren Marlton Middle 10:38.00
66 3909 Sheldon, Amelia St. Rose of Lima 10:39.00
67 3452 Ebbert, Angela Good Sheppard 10:40.00
68 3973 McKenna, Mason Haddon Heights middle sch 10:40.00
69 3707 Zevallos, Miranda Our Lady of Hope 10:41.00
70 3750 D'Ameliao, Kailee Southern Middle 10:42.00
71 3817 Sattan, Olivia Southern Middle 10:43.00
72 3885 Finnegan, Kiran St. Rose of Lima 10:45.00
73 3767 Himmelreich, Keeley Southern Middle 10:45.00
74 3588 White, Katie John Paul II 10:46.00
75 3498 Williamson, Darby Haddon Twp Middle 10:50.00
76 3517 Coty, Amelia Haddonfield Middle 10:51.00
77 3880 Dolente, Miranda St. Rose of Lima 10:53.00
78 3437 Souder, Mackenzie Delsea Middle 11:02.00
79 3589 Willard, Madison John Paul II 11:02.00
80 3855 Bleistine, Kate St. Peter's School 11:04.00
81 3685 Brogan, Alicia Our Lady of Hope 11:05.00
82 3825 Skimmons, Hannah Southern Middle 11:11.00
83 3790 Medenilla, Arielle Southern Middle 11:12.00
84 3826 Smith, Hailey Southern Middle 11:13.00
85 3761 Gerstle, Haylee Southern Middle 11:14.00
86 3901 Mullen, Taylor St. Rose of Lima 11:14.00
87 3412 Ashley, Julianna Cinnaminson Middle 11:15.00
88 3466 Mastrando, Gianna Guardian Angles 11:17.00
89 3914 Thompson, Danielle St. Rose of Lima 11:19.00
90 3496 Sullivan, Kiley Haddon Twp Middle 11:22.00
91 3882 Donnelly, Katie St. Rose of Lima 11:22.00
92 3587 Pearson, Amber John Paul II 11:23.00
93 3860 Cross, Sophia St. Peter's School 11:24.00
94 3597 Cucinello, Stephanie Lacey Middle 11:24.00
95 3593 Carskaddan, Hailey Lacey Middle 11:25.00
96 3470 Narolewski, Allyson Guardian Angles 11:27.00
97 3923 Malloy, Lexi Tatnall Middle (De) 11:28.00
98 3920 Donohue, Emma Tatnall Middle (De) 11:30.00
99 3873 Rogers, Rachel St. Peter's School 11:31.00
100 3895 Kaiser, Sydney St. Rose of Lima 11:32.00
101 3451 Devereaux, Emily Good Sheppard 11:34.00
102 3788 McCallion, Annie Southern Middle 11:36.00
103 3853 Babore, Gabriella St. Peter's School 11:37.00
104 3603 Foreman, Erin Lacey Middle 11:38.00
105 1387 Monahan, Olivia Woodstown Middle 11:40.00
106 3809 Possidel, Sarah Southern Middle 11:40.00
107 1382 Gunther, Emma Woodstown Middle 11:42.00
108 3864 Faust, Teresa St. Peter's School 11:43.00
109 3917 Wisnowski, Natalie St. Rose of Lima 11:43.00
110 1389 Telsey, Sarah Woodstown Middle 11:50.00
111 3893 Hardy, Lynn St. Rose of Lima 11:54.00
112 3975 Prutzman, Rachel Haddon Heights middle sch 11:55.00
113 -9 Unknown 11:56.00
114 3887 Francesconi, Caroline St. Rose of Lima 11:57.00
115 3915 Walsh, Morrissey St. Rose of Lima 11:59.00
116 3798 Newmann, Mary Southern Middle 12:02.00
117 3397 Rodriquez, Melissa Catholic Partnership Scho 12:03.00
118 3852 Babore, Abigeal St. Peter's School 12:06.00
119 3490 Parker, Carey Haddon Twp Middle 12:07.00
120 3889 Garcia, Isabella St. Rose of Lima 12:08.00
121 3692 Goldschmidt, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 12:10.00
122 3472 Siciliano, Erin Guardian Angles 12:12.00
123 3586 Ogden, Carolyn John Paul II 12:12.00
124 3810 Poueymirou, Josie Southern Middle 12:13.00
125 3686 Ceccanecchio, Nina Our Lady of Hope 12:15.00
126 3764 Grossi, Kim Southern Middle 12:16.00
127 3610 Krieger, Samantha Lacey Middle 12:17.00
128 3393 Morales, Marilise Catholic Partnership Scho 12:36.00
129 3693 Jones, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 12:42.00
130 3706 Walsh, Natalie Our Lady of Hope 12:43.00
131 3398 Rolen, Devan Catholic Partnership Scho 12:50.00
132 3456 Knorr, Georgia Good Sheppard 12:55.00
133 3868 Martin, Anna St. Peter's School 13:10.00
134 3405 Vu, Toh Catholic Partnership Scho 13:15.00
135 3907 Rotchford, Dehlia St. Rose of Lima 13:17.00
136 3924 Meixner, Silvia Tatnall Middle (De) 13:25.00
137 3407 Zamora, Jennifer Catholic Partnership Scho 13:26.00
138 3464 Dundee, Riley Guardian Angles 13:39.00
139 3474 Smith, Gabriella Guardian Angles 13:39.00
140 3619 Meadows, Peyton Lacey Middle 13:51.00
141 3972 Kinky, Jamie Haddon Heights middle sch 13:52.00
142 3450 Del Colombo, Annie Good Sheppard 14:08.00
143 3694 LaMalfa, Gianna Our Lady of Hope 14:25.00
144 3375 Borreggine, Santina Audubon Middle School 14:28.00
145 1383 Gunther, Sarah Woodstown Middle 14:32.00
146 3493 Sandone, Isabel Haddon Twp Middle 14:59.00
147 3390 Giles, Tanaysia Catholic Partnership Scho 15:13.00
148 3626 Pizzarelli, Gi-Anna Lacey Middle 15:30.00
149 3382 Benson, Sierra Catholic Partnership Scho 15:55.00
150 3400 Santana, Eliana Catholic Partnership Scho 17:50.00
151 3387 Darko, Deaveon Catholic Partnership Scho 17:51.00
152 3379 Sweeten, Morgan Audubon Middle School 19:30.00
153 3399 Santana, Analiz Catholic Partnership Scho 20:20.00
154 3386 Chukwueke, Chidinma Catholic Partnership Scho 20:30.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·435169 views
|