|
Our Media/Results from NJSIAA State Sectionals
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - NJSIAA State SectionalsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 18th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015
2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015
Track & Field Sectionals
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 11.90 1998 Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3664 lauren brzozowski 12 RAMAPO 12.58 12.29q +0.0 6
2 3478 Ayodele O'Uhuru 11 PASCACK HILLS 12.44 12.45q +0.0 6
3 3267 Marissa Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 13.17 12.64q +0.0 5
4 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 13.00 12.70q +0.0 6
5 3161 Kayleigh Furth 9 NEWTON 12.87 12.81q +0.0 6
6 3627 Taylor Carmichael 11 PEQUANNOCK 12.93 12.93q +0.0 6
7 3265 Emil Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 13.71 12.98q +0.0 4
8 2489 Sara Safa 11 DUMONT 13.08 13.15q +0.0 5
9 2709 Ashley Stewart 11 JEFFERSON 13.01 13.16 +0.0 6
10 2530 Alicia Pena 12 DWIGHT MORROW 12.95 13.19 +0.0 6
11 3455 Natalie Gadaleta 10 PASCACK HILLS 13.27 +0.0 5
12 2899 Katie Hallak 10 MAHWAH 13.48 13.28 +0.0 4
13 4348 Sophia Beutel 9 WESTWOOD 13.38 13.29 +0.0 5
14 2483 Samanth Richter 11 DUMONT 13.67 13.31 +0.0 4
15 3635 Nia Gaskins 10 PEQUANNOCK 13.02 13.33 +0.0 6
16 3677 emma kinney 9 RAMAPO 13.43 +0.0 4
17 2730 Grace Gilman 10 KINNELON 13.62 13.45 +0.0 4
17 3744 Elizabeth Reyes-Gu 10 RAMSEY 13.45 +0.0 5
17 2828 Dyanne Maas 9 LAKELAND 13.66 13.45 +0.0 4
20 3733 Quincy Kersbergen 12 RAMSEY 13.33 13.47 +0.0 5
21 2859 Hailey Gianoulis 9 LENAPE VALLEY 13.73 13.50 +0.0 4
22 4356 Natalie Dahdah 10 WESTWOOD 13.82 13.60 +0.0 3
22 3178 Courtney McHale 10 NEWTON 13.78 13.60 +0.0 3
24 2729 Madison Galascio 12 KINNELON 13.43 13.61 +0.0 5
25 2819 Jenna Heller 10 LAKELAND 14.28 13.65 +0.0 2
26 2707 Kayla Scherlacher 10 JEFFERSON 13.45 13.70 +0.0 5
27 2821 Liz Kuhlman 12 LAKELAND 13.96 13.75 +0.0 3
28 3288 Mai Shalvi 9 DEMAREST 14.34 13.79 +0.0 1
29 3177 Ava McCarthy 09 NEWTON 13.80 +0.0 1
30 2688 Ashley Hutchinson 10 JEFFERSON 13.91 13.86 +0.0 3
31 2770 Molly Hanna 10 KITTATINNY 13.88 13.89 +0.0 3
32 2922 Nicolette Roberts 11 MAHWAH 14.14 13.96 +0.0 2
33 2620 Destiny Mathes 9 HIGH POINT 13.96 13.98 +0.0 3
34 3634 Ariana DeStefano 10 PEQUANNOCK 14.11 14.03 +0.0 2
35 2953 Yazmeen Johnson-Pi MANCHESTER REGIO 14.08 +0.0 2
36 2959 Aaliyah McCrae MANCHESTER REGIO 14.10 +0.0 3
37 2932 Celine Vitulano 12 MAHWAH 14.23 14.11 +0.0 2
38 3489 Nicole Vadon 9 PASCACK HILLS 14.16 14.15 +0.0 2
39 2603 Sarah Culmone 10 HIGH POINT 14.22 14.16 +0.0 2
40 2627 Danielle Price 12 HIGH POINT 13.95 14.20 +0.0 3
41 2759 Alexis Ambrosino 12 KITTATINNY 14.28 14.28 +0.0 2
42 3959 Gwen Cakerri SUSSEX TECH 14.98 +0.0 4
43 3972 Anastasia Maitland 9 SUSSEX TECH 15.54 15.93 +0.0 1
44 3984 Amanda Wakefoose 9 SUSSEX TECH 16.27 +0.0 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 11.90 1998 Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 3664 lauren brzozowski 12 RAMAPO 12.29 12.32 +0.0 10
2 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 12.70 12.45 +0.0 8
3 3478 Ayodele O'Uhuru 11 PASCACK HILLS 12.45 12.46 +0.0 6
4 3267 Marissa Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 12.64 12.83 +0.0 4
5 3627 Taylor Carmichael 11 PEQUANNOCK 12.93 12.92 +0.0 2
6 3161 Kayleigh Furth 9 NEWTON 12.81 12.97 +0.0 1
7 2489 Sara Safa 11 DUMONT 13.15 13.09 +0.0
8 3265 Emil Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 12.98 13.47 +0.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
========================================================================================
Sec Group: * 24.70 1995 Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morro
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3664 lauren brzozowski 12 RAMAPO 25.50 24.92 +0.0 6 10
2 2967 Kadejah Sellers MANCHESTER REGIO 25.20 +0.0 6 8
3 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 27.03 25.89 +0.0 5 6
4 3483 Isabel Sella 12 PASCACK HILLS 27.12 26.03 +0.0 5 4
5 3478 Ayodele O'Uhuru 11 PASCACK HILLS 25.94 26.09 +0.0 6 2
6 2530 Alicia Pena 12 DWIGHT MORROW 26.27 26.11 +0.0 6 1
7 3161 Kayleigh Furth 9 NEWTON 26.64 26.31 +0.0 6
8 3627 Taylor Carmichael 11 PEQUANNOCK 26.77 26.55 +0.0 6
9 3267 Marissa Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 27.06 26.66 +0.0 5
10 3635 Nia Gaskins 10 PEQUANNOCK 26.88 26.73 +0.0 6
11 2729 Madison Galascio 12 KINNELON 27.06 26.77 +0.0 5
12 2489 Sara Safa 11 DUMONT 27.30 26.82 +0.0 5
13 2709 Ashley Stewart 11 JEFFERSON 27.18 26.90 +0.0 5
14 3743 Sydnee Rawdon 9 RAMSEY 27.55 26.99 +0.0 5
15 4348 Sophia Beutel 9 WESTWOOD 27.46 27.01 +0.0 5
16 2641 Kayla VanTassel 11 HIGH POINT 26.61 27.07 +0.0 6
17 3744 Elizabeth Reyes-Gu 10 RAMSEY 27.37 +0.0 1
18 3455 Natalie Gadaleta 10 PASCACK HILLS 27.72 27.39 +0.0 4
19 2502 Geneis Espinal DWIGHT MORROW 27.45 +0.0 4
20 2576 Julia Kelly 11 GLEN ROCK 27.62 +0.0 4
21 2863 Jessica Pierson 9 LENAPE VALLEY 29.09 28.11 +0.0 2
22 3265 Emil Chakmakian 12 DEMAREST 27.84 28.30 +0.0 4
23 4356 Natalie Dahdah 10 WESTWOOD 28.91 28.32 +0.0 2
24 2899 Katie Hallak 10 MAHWAH 28.19 28.35 +0.0 4
25 2792 Gabby Sarni 11 KITTATINNY 28.74 28.41 +0.0 3
26 2953 Yazmeen Johnson-Pi MANCHESTER REGIO 28.50 +0.0 4
27 2922 Nicolette Roberts 11 MAHWAH 28.32 28.58 +0.0 3
28 2582 Rachel McMahon 11 GLEN ROCK 28.48 28.59 +0.0 3
29 2859 Hailey Gianoulis 9 LENAPE VALLEY 28.14 28.61 +0.0 4
30 2730 Grace Gilman 10 KINNELON 27.56 28.69 +0.0 4
31 3634 Ariana DeStefano 10 PEQUANNOCK 28.82 +0.0 2
32 3177 Ava McCarthy 09 NEWTON 28.91 +0.0 3
33 3751 Dana Webb 10 RAMSEY 29.06 +0.0 3
34 3288 Mai Shalvi 9 DEMAREST 29.34 +0.0 3
35 2707 Kayla Scherlacher 10 JEFFERSON 28.90 29.51 +0.0 3
36 2932 Celine Vitulano 12 MAHWAH 29.54 +0.0 2
37 2736 Cariann Johnson 12 KINNELON 29.64 29.75 +0.0 2
38 2852 Judith DeFronzo 12 LENAPE VALLEY 30.34 29.83 +0.0 2
39 3972 Anastasia Maitland 9 SUSSEX TECH 32.17 33.17 +0.0 1
40 3984 Amanda Wakefoose 9 SUSSEX TECH 35.52 34.39 +0.0 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash North I Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 56.70 2007 Vicky Caruso, Wallkill Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3664 lauren brzozowski 12 RAMAPO 56.93 56.42* 4 10
2 3483 Isabel Sella 12 PASCACK HILLS 58.33 59.13 4 8
3 3294 Christina Welzer 12 DEMAREST 1:00.14 59.35 4 6
4 2709 Ashley Stewart 11 JEFFERSON 1:00.00 59.60 4 4
5 3686 ashlyn mckenna 11 RAMAPO 1:00.95 59.73 3 2
6 2967 Kadejah Sellers MANCHESTER REGIO 59.80 4 1
7 3738 Kelsey Larkin 11 RAMSEY 59.91 59.91 4
8 2530 Alicia Pena 12 DWIGHT MORROW 1:01.11 59.97 3
9 3743 Sydnee Rawdon 9 RAMSEY 1:01.05 1:00.18 3
10 4348 Sophia Beutel 9 WESTWOOD 1:00.19 3
11 3742 Lindsay Mulhere 12 RAMSEY 1:00.11 1:02.22 4
12 2471 Deidre Mackin 11 DUMONT 1:01.67 1:02.46 3
13 4370 Victoria Sloezen 11 WESTWOOD 1:02.60 3
14 2860 Nicola Guisewhite 11 LENAPE VALLEY 1:02.64 1:02.67 3
15 2730 Grace Gilman 10 KINNELON 1:02.19 1:03.68 3
16 2899 Katie Hallak 10 MAHWAH 1:04.18 1
17 3284 Olivia Nolan 10 DEMAREST 1:03.38 1:04.32 2
18 3677 emma kinney 9 RAMAPO 1:04.40 1:04.55 2
19 3969 Kayla Kopf 11 SUSSEX TECH 1:03.43 1:05.33 2
20 2842 Emma Sprado 9 LAKELAND 1:05.93 1:05.57 2
21 2925 Julianne Song 11 MAHWAH 1:05.66 1
22 2852 Judith DeFronzo 12 LENAPE VALLEY 1:05.76 1:06.03 2
23 3269 Emerson Cody 11 DEMAREST 1:06.23 1:06.24 1
24 2792 Gabby Sarni 11 KITTATINNY 1:03.64 1:06.31 2
25 2582 Rachel McMahon 11 GLEN ROCK 1:06.14 1:06.64 2
26 3175 Kacie May 9 NEWTON 1:06.97 1:07.35 1
27 2737 Kristina Kalafsky 9 KINNELON 1:07.93 1:07.56 1
28 2923 Krisannae Schaub 12 MAHWAH 1:07.20 1:08.16 1
29 3959 Gwen Cakerri SUSSEX TECH 1:10.70 1
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 2:11.61 5/25/2013 Corine Myers, Westwood
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3201 Carly Zdanek 12 NEWTON 2:18.13 3 10
2 3294 Christina Welzer 12 DEMAREST 2:19.61 2:18.35 3 8
3 3738 Kelsey Larkin 11 RAMSEY 2:18.47 2:18.42 3 6
4 3198 Olivia Weiss 11 NEWTON 2:18.39 2:22.10 3 4
5 3745 Margaret Schiazza 11 RAMSEY 2:23.51 2:22.69 3 2
6 3686 ashlyn mckenna 11 RAMAPO 2:22.80 2:22.76 3 1
7 2677 Jessica Competiell 11 JEFFERSON 2:23.93 2:23.77 3
8 2799 Isabel Anderson 12 LAKELAND 2:24.85 2:28.49 3
9 2461 Yarelys Garcia 10 DUMONT 2:32.61 2:28.52 2
10 2968 Rikki-Lynn Shields MANCHESTER REGIO 2:29.17 2
11 3691 erin racano 11 RAMAPO 2:24.06 2:29.89 3
12 4346 Camilla Beutel 9 WESTWOOD 2:30.27 3
13 2695 Madelyn McConnon 11 JEFFERSON 2:23.59 2:31.11 3
13 2777 Katie Maio 12 KITTATINNY 2:29.40 2:31.11 2
15 2676 Nicole Christensen 12 JEFFERSON 2:30.81 2:31.49 2
16 3717 Victoria Clinton 10 RAMSEY 2:31.98 3
17 3260 Julia Amatrula 11 DEMAREST 2:34.46 2:33.10 2
18 2860 Nicola Guisewhite 11 LENAPE VALLEY 2:29.00 2:33.26 2
19 2598 Jean Walter 9 GLEN ROCK 2:37.61 2:34.08 2
20 2607 Kristen English 12 HIGH POINT 2:41.99 2:35.40 1
21 2872 Sydney Wise 10 LENAPE VALLEY 2:36.35 2:35.42 2
22 2631 Elle Sarracco 10 HIGH POINT 2:33.63 2:35.81 2
23 3970 Lindsey Kopf 8 SUSSEX TECH 2:31.30 2:35.89 2
24 2811 Amanda Fanning 10 LAKELAND 2:36.15 1
25 2481 Ryann Reagan 11 DUMONT 2:37.53 2:37.22 2
26 2893 Valerie Ervin 10 MAHWAH 2:38.48 2:37.68 2
27 4360 Annalise Jarski 9 WESTWOOD 2:37.86 1
28 3466 Ako Matsumura 11 PASCACK HILLS 2:37.68 2:38.25 2
29 2749 Hannah Relovsky 9 KINNELON 2:39.95 2:38.32 1
30 2778 Jennifer Makarevic 12 KITTATINNY 2:38.64 1
31 4358 Ashley Grob 10 WESTWOOD 2:39.18 1
32 3690 maya parker 11 RAMAPO 2:37.79 2:39.81 2
33 3471 Alexandra Mindich FR PASCACK HILLS 2:42.17 1
34 2592 Sabina Sose FR GLEN ROCK 2:42.74 1
35 3652 Lexi Toback 10 PEQUANNOCK 2:46.72 2:44.10 1
36 3480 Nina Rubenstein 10 PASCACK HILLS 2:44.83 1
37 3197 Emily Weiss 11 NEWTON 2:45.49 1
38 2732 Colleen Griffin 12 KINNELON 2:46.18 2:47.91 1
39 2606 Katie DeGroot 10 HIGH POINT 2:51.72 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 4:58.02 5/25/2013 Sarah Disanza, High Point
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3198 Olivia Weiss 11 NEWTON 5:21.59 2 10
2 3168 Rose Ippolito 10 NEWTON 5:22.82 5:22.00 2 8
3 3273 Courtney Geisenhei 11 DEMAREST 5:25.68 5:22.92 2 6
4 3745 Margaret Schiazza 11 RAMSEY 5:28.09 5:23.70 2 4
5 3196 Ashley VanHoorebek 10 NEWTON 5:27.90 5:24.39 2 2
6 2914 Erica Nagotko 12 MAHWAH 5:27.01 5:25.31 2 1
7 2695 Madelyn McConnon 11 JEFFERSON 5:24.06 5:28.19 2
8 3731 Megan Johnston 12 RAMSEY 5:33.76 5:33.53 2
9 2968 Rikki-Lynn Shields MANCHESTER REGIO 5:40.85 2
10 3970 Lindsey Kopf 8 SUSSEX TECH 5:40.90 5:44.05 2
11 2749 Hannah Relovsky 9 KINNELON 5:50.54 5:46.33 1
12 3717 Victoria Clinton 10 RAMSEY 5:32.20 5:47.61 2
13 3466 Ako Matsumura 11 PASCACK HILLS 5:52.89 5:48.14 1
14 2607 Kristen English 12 HIGH POINT 5:40.73 5:49.80 2
15 2778 Jennifer Makarevic 12 KITTATINNY 5:42.60 5:51.08 2
16 2853 McKenzie Delahanty 9 LENAPE VALLEY 5:49.56 5:51.18 1
17 2926 Julianna Sousou 12 MAHWAH 5:49.20 5:51.38 2
18 3672 alyssa gilligan 11 RAMAPO 5:55.04 5:51.94 1
19 2675 Lauren Christensen 12 JEFFERSON 5:56.32 5:52.79 1
20 2679 Grace DePalma 10 JEFFERSON 6:01.89 5:53.11 1
21 2466 Jessica Hrnciar 10 DUMONT 5:58.01 5:53.57 1
22 3470 Alex Mindich 9 PASCACK HILLS 5:48.99 5:53.64 2
23 2741 Cayla Mandel 10 KINNELON 5:57.66 5:54.23 1
24 2481 Ryann Reagan 11 DUMONT 6:00.70 5:54.95 1
25 2893 Valerie Ervin 10 MAHWAH 5:49.08 5:55.62 2
26 2563 Rachel Bases JR GLEN ROCK 5:57.80 1
27 3296 Leah Woods-Bannon SO DEMAREST 5:58.67 1
28 2606 Katie DeGroot 10 HIGH POINT 6:02.34 6:07.71 1
29 2846 Krista Bahnsen 11 LENAPE VALLEY 6:12.64 6:14.63 1
30 3283 Kelsea Masterson 11 DEMAREST 6:17.37 1
31 2592 Sabina Sose FR GLEN ROCK 6:23.23 1
32 2732 Colleen Griffin 12 KINNELON 6:19.74 6:33.37 1
33 3487 Natalia Torres 12 PASCACK HILLS 6:45.44 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10:30.10 1989 Christi Constantin, Kittatinny
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3273 Courtney Geisenhei 11 DEMAREST 11:42.47 11:43.67 10
2 2597 Alex Walter 9 GLEN ROCK 11:46.38 11:47.72 8
3 3168 Rose Ippolito 10 NEWTON 12:11.13 11:53.60 6
4 3196 Ashley VanHoorebek 10 NEWTON 11:52.88 11:55.97 4
5 2817 Linnea Gilligan 9 LAKELAND 12:10.65 11:57.05 2
6 3673 Alexandra Harris 10 RAMAPO 11:55.93 11:59.20 1
7 3722 Lily Flood 9 RAMSEY 12:12.28 11:59.80
8 3731 Megan Johnston 12 RAMSEY 12:09.15 12:12.08
9 2802 Sam Biss 9 LAKELAND 12:25.96 12:22.86
10 3740 Erinn McGahan 10 RAMSEY 12:16.17 12:28.26
11 2675 Lauren Christensen 12 JEFFERSON 12:42.33 12:33.53
12 2926 Julianna Sousou 12 MAHWAH 12:39.96 12:35.32
13 3644 Brianna McCoy 10 PEQUANNOCK 12:49.95 12:39.90
14 3262 Inez Armendi 9 DEMAREST 12:22.17 12:42.25
15 2566 Jane Burgoyne 11 GLEN ROCK 12:43.57 12:42.54
16 2607 Kristen English 12 HIGH POINT 12:50.33 12:51.52
17 2606 Katie DeGroot 10 HIGH POINT 12:58.88 12:58.32
18 2563 Rachel Bases JR GLEN ROCK 13:03.84
19 2853 McKenzie Delahanty 9 LENAPE VALLEY 13:04.59
20 3470 Alex Mindich 9 PASCACK HILLS 13:09.90
21 2466 Jessica Hrnciar 10 DUMONT 13:13.41 13:10.23
22 2679 Grace DePalma 10 JEFFERSON 13:31.70 13:17.14
23 2721 Hayden Burt 9 KINNELON 13:28.78 13:33.63
24 3962 Amanda Fantasia 12 SUSSEX TECH 14:30.60 14:25.35
-- 3198 Olivia Weiss 11 NEWTON DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.40 1998 Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 14.84 15.46q +0.0 4
2 3294 Christina Welzer 12 DEMAREST 15.03 15.68q +0.0 4
3 3655 Marlo Wehrer 12 PEQUANNOCK 15.36 15.88q +0.0 4
4 3258 Rebecca Adams 12 DEMAREST 16.61 16.62q +0.0 4
5 2574 Alethea Jadick 10 GLEN ROCK 17.34 16.69q +0.0 3
6 2564 Kelsey Bergamini 12 GLEN ROCK 16.65 16.70q +0.0 4
7 3290 Sarah Sutnick 10 DEMAREST 16.67 16.71q +0.0 4
8 3733 Quincy Kersbergen 12 RAMSEY 16.63 16.77q +0.0 4
9 2448 Molly Conner 12 DUMONT 16.80 17.04 +0.0 3
10 2931 Lauren Stern 9 MAHWAH 17.06 17.06 +0.0 3
11 3714 Brianna Bussiere 11 RAMSEY 17.09 17.10 +0.0 3
12 2596 Hannah Vanderwall 10 GLEN ROCK 16.77 17.34 +0.0 4
13 3477 Jaqueline Oteri 12 PASCACK HILLS 17.54 17.67 +0.0 3
14 2822 Julia Kulesha 10 LAKELAND 17.83 17.87 +0.0 2
15 2688 Ashley Hutchinson 10 JEFFERSON 17.07 17.93 +0.0 3
16 2643 Melissa Way 10 HIGH POINT 17.42 18.09 +0.0 3
17 2770 Molly Hanna 10 KITTATINNY 17.84 18.12 +0.0 2
18 3490 Margaret Van Pelt 11 PASCACK HILLS 18.43 18.13 +0.0 2
19 3650 Abby Russo 9 PEQUANNOCK 17.99 18.31 +0.0 2
20 3661 Isabelle Boomhower 9 RAMAPO 18.37 +0.0 3
21 3167 Addison Hillard 12 NEWTON 18.07 18.47 +0.0 2
22 2748 Julia Ramirez 10 KINNELON 19.99 19.24 +0.0 1
23 3960 Brianna Clark 11 SUSSEX TECH 20.05 19.59 +0.0 1
24 2786 Jessie Patterman 11 KITTATINNY 19.33 19.78 +0.0 1
25 2639 Emma Systema 10 HIGH POINT 18.93 20.19 +0.0 2
26 2758 Victoria Wheeler 11 KINNELON 19.94 20.40 +0.0 1
27 2629 Nicole Rojas 11 HIGH POINT 20.83 21.40 +0.0 1
28 3966 Kaylie Haskell 10 SUSSEX TECH 21.03 21.57 +0.0 1
-- 3188 Abbey Reina 12 NEWTON 18.43 DQ +0.0 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.40 1998 Carlene Cummings, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 15.46 15.36 +0.0 10
2 3655 Marlo Wehrer 12 PEQUANNOCK 15.88 15.80 +0.0 8
3 3258 Rebecca Adams 12 DEMAREST 16.62 16.48 +0.0 6
4 3290 Sarah Sutnick 10 DEMAREST 16.71 16.50 +0.0 4
5 2564 Kelsey Bergamini 12 GLEN ROCK 16.70 16.55 +0.0 2
6 2574 Alethea Jadick 10 GLEN ROCK 16.69 16.81 +0.0 1
7 3733 Quincy Kersbergen 12 RAMSEY 16.77 16.95 +0.0
8 3294 Christina Welzer 12 DEMAREST 15.68 20.57 +0.0
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North I Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:02.55 2007 Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3655 Marlo Wehrer 12 PEQUANNOCK 1:04.18 1:02.28* 4 10
2 3294 Christina Welzer 12 DEMAREST 1:03.20 1:02.80 4 8
3 3738 Kelsey Larkin 11 RAMSEY 1:03.83 1:04.08 4 6
4 3201 Carly Zdanek 12 NEWTON 1:04.67 4 4
5 3691 erin racano 11 RAMAPO 1:05.80 1:05.77 4 2
6 2677 Jessica Competiell 11 JEFFERSON 1:08.61 1:05.92 4 1
7 3261 Ileana Armendi 12 DEMAREST 1:09.71 1:08.89 3
8 2448 Molly Conner 12 DUMONT 1:09.14 1:09.25 4
9 3200 Kass Wojcik 09 NEWTON 1:09.26 4
10 2564 Kelsey Bergamini 12 GLEN ROCK 1:11.67 1:10.10 3
11 3714 Brianna Bussiere 11 RAMSEY 1:12.45 1:10.21 3
12 3486 Sere Tonuzi 12 PASCACK HILLS 1:12.72 1:11.28 3
13 3650 Abby Russo 9 PEQUANNOCK 1:13.63 1:11.52 2
14 2676 Nicole Christensen 12 JEFFERSON 1:10.23 1:12.03 3
15 3280 Georgia Markam 9 DEMAREST 1:11.60 1:12.99 3
16 3660 stephanie behrens 9 RAMAPO 1:14.69 1:13.07 2
17 3960 Brianna Clark 11 SUSSEX TECH 1:13.69 1:13.83 2
18 2770 Molly Hanna 10 KITTATINNY 1:15.21 1:14.07 2
19 2609 Cheyenne Gratale 12 HIGH POINT 1:13.63 1:14.47 2
20 2777 Katie Maio 12 KITTATINNY 1:15.92 1:15.13 2
21 3720 Lia DiPiazza 11 RAMSEY 1:13.34 1:15.18 3
22 3694 devin ruth 11 RAMAPO 1:16.25 1:15.26 2
23 3175 Kacie May 9 NEWTON 1:10.74 1:16.62 3
24 3480 Nina Rubenstein 10 PASCACK HILLS 1:22.50 1:17.88 1
25 2758 Victoria Wheeler 11 KINNELON 1:19.81 1:19.14 1
26 2866 Rachel Seiler 10 LENAPE VALLEY 1:16.27 1:20.08 2
27 2748 Julia Ramirez 10 KINNELON 1:22.41 1:21.17 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 50.85 5/25/2013 , Dwight Morrow
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 50.69 50.17* 2 10
1) 3455 Natalie Gadaleta 10 2) 3483 Isabel Sella 12
3) 3477 Jaqueline Oteri 12 4) 3478 Ayodele O'Uhuru 11
2 DUMONT 'A' 51.50 50.71* 2 8
1) 2448 Molly Conner 12 2) 2489 Sara Safa 11
3) 2483 Samanth Richter 11 4) 2467 Sophia Kourian 12
3 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 56.84 50.95 2 6
1) 3627 Taylor Carmichael 11 2) 3635 Nia Gaskins 10
3) 3646 Jen McGrogan 11 4) 3655 Marlo Wehrer 12
4 RAMSEY 'A' 51.70 51.14 2 4
1) 3716 Lauren Chamberlin 9 2) 3733 Quincy Kersbergen 12
3) 3744 Elizabeth Reyes-Guerra 10 4) 3743 Sydnee Rawdon 9
5 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 50.70 51.38 2 2
1) 3267 Marissa Chakmakian 12 2) 3275 Jessie Geller 10
3) 3265 Emil Chakmakian 12 4) 3258 Rebecca Adams 12
6 MANCHESTER REGIONAL 'A' 52.08 1 1
1) 2970 Jessica Tulloch 2) 2959 Aaliyah McCrae
3) 2967 Kadejah Sellers 4) 2953 Yazmeen Johnson-Pinchom
7 LAKELAND 'A' 56.13 52.37 1
1) 2828 Dyanne Maas 9 2) 2821 Liz Kuhlman 12
3) 2799 Isabel Anderson 12 4) 2819 Jenna Heller 10
8 NEWTON 'A' 52.57 2
1) 3177 Ava McCarthy 09 2) 3175 Kacie May 9
3) 3200 Kass Wojcik 09 4) 3178 Courtney McHale 10
9 HIGH POINT 'A' 55.16 54.19 2
1) 2627 Danielle Price 12 2) 2643 Melissa Way 10
3) 2639 Emma Systema 10 4) 2641 Kayla VanTassel 11
10 RAMAPO 'A' 50.90 54.20 2
1) 3668 Nicole Fortunato 12 2) 3706 Sara Williams 9
3) 3662 izzy boomhower FR 4) 3677 emma kinney 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:57.32 2012 , Westwood
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 RAMAPO 'A' 4:02.76 4:04.19 2 10
1) 3664 lauren brzozowski 12 2) 3668 Nicole Fortunato 12
3) 3691 erin racano 11 4) 3686 ashlyn mckenna 11
2 RAMSEY 'A' 3:59.75 4:04.44 2 8
1) 3744 Elizabeth Reyes-Guerra 10 2) 3738 Kelsey Larkin 11
3) 3742 Lindsay Mulhere 12 4) 3743 Sydnee Rawdon 9
3 NEWTON 'A' 4:08.41 2 6
1) 3201 Carly Zdanek 12 2) 3161 Kayleigh Furth 9
3) 3200 Kass Wojcik 09 4) 3190 Megan Robinson 12
4 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 4:17.01 4:12.47 2 4
1) 3627 Taylor Carmichael 11 2) 3635 Nia Gaskins 10
3) 3646 Jen McGrogan 11 4) 3655 Marlo Wehrer 12
5 JEFFERSON 'A' 4:09.39 4:13.05 2 2
1) 2677 Jessica Competiello 11 2) 2676 Nicole Christensen 12
3) 2695 Madelyn McConnon 11 4) 2709 Ashley Stewart 11
6 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 4:17.67 4:14.65 2 1
1) 3455 Natalie Gadaleta 10 2) 3454 Hannah Figueroa 9
3) 3486 Sere Tonuzi 12 4) 3483 Isabel Sella 12
7 GLEN ROCK 'A' 4:11.67 4:15.48 2
1) 2564 Kelsey Bergamini 12 2) 2576 Julia Kelly 11
3) 2582 Rachel McMahon 11 4) 2596 Hannah Vanderwall 10
8 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 4:12.52 4:15.84 2
1) 3261 Ileana Armendi 12 2) 3267 Marissa Chakmakian 12
3) 3260 Julia Amatrula 11 4) 3284 Olivia Nolan 10
9 DUMONT 'A' 4:20.75 4:18.40 1
1) 2461 Yarelys Garcia 10 2) 2448 Molly Conner 12
3) 2471 Deidre Mackin 11 4) 2467 Sophia Kourian 12
10 SUSSEX TECH 'A' 4:52.12 4:19.66 1
1) 3960 Brianna Clark 11 2) 3969 Kayla Kopf 11
3) 3970 Lindsey Kopf 8 4) 3983 Lauren Tregoning 12
11 WESTWOOD 'A' 4:18.50 4:20.35 1
1) 4348 Sophia Beutel 9 2) 4346 Camilla Beutel 9
3) 4356 Natalie Dahdah 10 4) 4351 Caroline Breen 10
12 KITTATINNY 'A' 4:28.47 4:39.03 1
1) 2770 Molly Hanna 10 2) 2792 Gabby Sarni 11
3) 2778 Jennifer Makarevich 12 4) 2791 Bethany Ryan 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9:56.45 5/24/2013 , River Dell
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NEWTON 'A' 9:54.78* 10
1) 3201 Carly Zdanek 12 2) 3198 Olivia Weiss 11
3) 3168 Rose Ippolito 10 4) 3197 Emily Weiss 11
2 RAMAPO 'A' 10:15.85 9:57.90 8
1) 3691 erin racano 11 2) 3673 Alexandra Harris 10
3) 3686 ashlyn mckenna 11 4) 3690 maya parker 11
3 JEFFERSON 'A' 9:55.86 9:59.32 6
1) 2693 Taylor Langan 9 2) 2676 Nicole Christensen 12
3) 2677 Jessica Competiello 11 4) 2695 Madelyn McConnon 11
4 RAMSEY 'A' 10:03.87 10:04.98 4
1) 3731 Megan Johnston 12 2) 3745 Margaret Schiazza 11
3) 3721 Elizabeth Flood 9 4) 3730 Jaclyn Johnston 10
5 LAKELAND 'A' 10:15.87 10:09.83 2
1) 2799 Isabel Anderson 12 2) 2817 Linnea Gilligan 9
3) 2811 Amanda Fanning 10 4) 2802 Sam Biss 9
6 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 10:31.90 10:17.01 1
1) 3260 Julia Amatrula 11 2) 3280 Georgia Markam 9
3) 3273 Courtney Geisenheimer 11 4) 3263 Amanda Britz 12
7 GLEN ROCK 'A' 10:42.40 10:27.41
1) 2595 Anne Vandervalk 10 2) 2597 Alex Walter 9
3) 2598 Jean Walter 9 4) 2566 Jane Burgoyne 11
8 WESTWOOD 'A' 10:26.50 10:34.01
1) 4346 Camilla Beutel 9 2) 4351 Caroline Breen 10
3) 4358 Ashley Grob 10 4) 4360 Annalise Jarski 9
9 HIGH POINT 'A' 10:45.74
1) 2631 Elle Sarracco 10 2) 2609 Cheyenne Gratale 12
3) 2606 Katie DeGroot 10 4) 2607 Kristen English 12
10 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 13:11.30 10:47.98
1) 3656 Elayna Willekes 9 2) 3652 Lexi Toback 10
3) 3650 Abby Russo 9 4) 3646 Jen McGrogan 11
11 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 10:31.90 10:53.92
1) 3480 Nina Rubenstein 10 2) 3466 Ako Matsumura 11
3) 3470 Alex Mindich 9 4) 3454 Hannah Figueroa 9
Girls High Jump North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 5-06 2006 Julianna Camargo, Dumont
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3646 Jen McGrogan 11 PEQUANNOCK 5-03.00 5-04.00 10
2 2700 Julia Murawinski 11 JEFFERSON 5-02.00 5-02.00 8
3 3190 Megan Robinson 12 NEWTON 4-10.00 J5-02.00 6
4 3167 Addison Hillard 12 NEWTON 5-00.00 5-00.00 3
4 3285 Caitlin Reverand 11 DEMAREST 5-00.00 5-00.00 3
6 2609 Cheyenne Gratale 12 HIGH POINT 4-10.00 J5-00.00 1
7 3454 Hannah Figueroa 9 PASCACK HILLS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
8 3716 Lauren Chamberlin 9 RAMSEY 5-02.00 J5-00.00
9 2596 Hannah Vanderwall 10 GLEN ROCK 4-06.00 4-10.00
9 3983 Lauren Tregoning 12 SUSSEX TECH 5-00.00 4-10.00
9 2753 Jenna Sokolik 11 KINNELON 4-10.00 4-10.00
12 3975 Harmony Prescott 9 SUSSEX TECH 4-04.00 4-08.00
-- 3719 Sofia DePalo 9 RAMSEY 4-06.00 NH
-- 3968 Kaitlyn Kimble 9 SUSSEX TECH 4-06.00 NH
-- 3280 Georgia Markam 9 DEMAREST 4-04.00 NH
-- 3473 Jean Namgoong 10 PASCACK HILLS NH
-- 3172 Lindsey Luksha 12 NEWTON 4-08.00 NH
-- 2593 Selma Sose 9 GLEN ROCK NH
-- 3634 Ariana DeStefano 10 PEQUANNOCK 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 11-00 2011 Carolyn Edler, Mahwah
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2913 Brigette Muller 11 MAHWAH 10-06.00 11-00.00* 10
2 3285 Caitlin Reverand 11 DEMAREST 9-09.00 10-06.00 7
2 3287 Michelle Rubinetti 10 DEMAREST 10-06.00 10-06.00 7
4 3158 Carley Dykstra 12 NEWTON 10-06.00 J10-06.00 4
5 2879 Jenna Braun 12 MAHWAH 10-00.00 J10-06.00 2
6 2729 Madison Galascio 12 KINNELON 9-06.00 10-00.00 1
7 2805 Lilly Brown 9 LAKELAND 9-06.00 9-06.00
8 3676 amanda katz 9 RAMAPO 8-06.00 9-00.00
9 2736 Cariann Johnson 12 KINNELON 8-06.00 8-06.00
9 2892 Marisa Entrup 10 MAHWAH 8-03.00 8-06.00
9 3295 Kristie Weng 12 DEMAREST 8-03.00 8-06.00
9 3711 Emma Bogaenko 11 RAMSEY 8-06.00 8-06.00
-- 3978 Lauren Ruggierio 12 SUSSEX TECH 8-00.00 NH
-- 3450 LeAnne Drum 10 PASCACK HILLS 7-06.00 NH
-- 3728 Kaitlyn Hornidge 10 RAMSEY 7-06.00 NH
-- 3695 kirsten skead 10 RAMAPO 8-06.00 NH
-- 3969 Kayla Kopf 11 SUSSEX TECH 7-00.00 NH
-- 3716 Lauren Chamberlin 9 RAMSEY NH
-- 2586 Emily Podd 9 GLEN ROCK 6-00.00 NH
-- 3195 Karis Steele 09 NEWTON NH
-- 2723 Tori Dobleske 11 KINNELON 7-00.00 NH
-- 3174 Erin Matyola 10 NEWTON NH
-- 2599 Laura Yuan 9 GLEN ROCK 7-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 18-07.25 1996 Willie Mae Washington, Lodi
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 3663 katherine brzozows 12 RAMAPO 17-03.50 17-01.00 NWI 10
2 3161 Kayleigh Furth 9 NEWTON 17-01.00 16-07.75 NWI 8
3 2501 LaToya Drakeford 12 DWIGHT MORROW 17-00.00 16-06.25 NWI 6
4 3983 Lauren Tregoning 12 SUSSEX TECH 16-02.50 16-00.25 NWI 4
5 2931 Lauren Stern 9 MAHWAH 15-10.50 15-10.75 NWI 2
6 3268 Jazzin Clark 11 DEMAREST 16-02.25 15-08.75 NWI 1
7 2905 Allie Kornberger 12 MAHWAH 15-06.50 NWI
8 3275 Jessie Geller 10 DEMAREST 15-10.25 15-03.25 NWI
9 3733 Quincy Kersbergen 12 RAMSEY 15-10.25 15-02.25 NWI
10 3285 Caitlin Reverand 11 DEMAREST 15-02.00 15-00.50 NWI
11 3716 Lauren Chamberlin 9 RAMSEY 15-00.50 15-00.00 NWI
12 2865 Hope Schwartz 12 LENAPE VALLEY 14-02.75 14-10.75 NWI
13 3968 Kaitlyn Kimble 9 SUSSEX TECH 13-11.00 14-10.00 NWI
14 3178 Courtney McHale 10 NEWTON 15-01.50 14-09.25 NWI
15 2688 Ashley Hutchinson 10 JEFFERSON 14-00.75 14-06.75 NWI
16 2620 Destiny Mathes 9 HIGH POINT 14-11.75 14-04.75 NWI
17 3450 LeAnne Drum 10 PASCACK HILLS 14-02.50 NWI
18 2922 Nicolette Roberts 11 MAHWAH 13-09.50 14-01.25 NWI
19 2574 Alethea Jadick 10 GLEN ROCK 15-07.50 13-11.50 NWI
19 2850 Dina Coupland 12 LENAPE VALLEY 14-09.50 13-11.50 NWI
21 3677 emma kinney 9 RAMAPO 14-09.25 13-09.25 NWI
22 3960 Brianna Clark 11 SUSSEX TECH 13-10.50 13-08.75 NWI
23 2707 Kayla Scherlacher 10 JEFFERSON 14-05.50 13-05.00 NWI
24 2645 Zenya Yanoff FR HIGH POINT 13-03.50 NWI
25 2795 Kailey VanWingerde 9 KITTATINNY 12-11.50 13-01.50 NWI
26 2869 Laura Smith 12 LENAPE VALLEY 13-03.75 12-10.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 39-03.25 2012 Gena Pickett, Mahwah
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 2931 Lauren Stern 9 MAHWAH 34-08.00 35-01.00 NWI 10
2 3983 Lauren Tregoning 12 SUSSEX TECH 34-02.00 34-09.50 NWI 8
3 2576 Julia Kelly 11 GLEN ROCK 35-01.00 34-09.00 NWI 6
4 3676 amanda katz 9 RAMAPO 34-06.00 NWI 4
5 2905 Allie Kornberger 12 MAHWAH 32-06.00 34-05.00 NWI 2
6 2501 LaToya Drakeford 12 DWIGHT MORROW 34-02.50 33-10.00 NWI 1
7 3268 Jazzin Clark 11 DEMAREST 32-11.25 33-07.50 NWI
8 2620 Destiny Mathes 9 HIGH POINT 32-04.00 33-00.50 NWI
9 3275 Jessie Geller 10 DEMAREST 33-05.75 32-01.00 NWI
10 3178 Courtney McHale 10 NEWTON 31-00.50 31-00.50 NWI
11 3742 Lindsay Mulhere 12 RAMSEY 33-09.50 30-10.50 NWI
12 2688 Ashley Hutchinson 10 JEFFERSON 31-03.50 30-09.25 NWI
13 2736 Cariann Johnson 12 KINNELON 31-06.75 30-06.50 NWI
14 3978 Lauren Ruggierio 12 SUSSEX TECH 31-00.00 30-06.25 NWI
15 2574 Alethea Jadick 10 GLEN ROCK 33-05.00 30-04.00 NWI
16 2841 Victoria Sheridan 11 LAKELAND 29-00.25 30-03.00 NWI
17 2819 Jenna Heller 10 LAKELAND 31-01.00 30-01.50 NWI
18 3968 Kaitlyn Kimble 9 SUSSEX TECH 32-02.00 30-01.25 NWI
19 2865 Hope Schwartz 12 LENAPE VALLEY 29-05.25 29-05.50 NWI
20 3153 Samantha Brewster 12 NEWTON 29-02.50 NWI
21 2812 Brielle Fanning 11 LAKELAND 28-03.50 29-01.50 NWI
22 2922 Nicolette Roberts 11 MAHWAH 29-07.50 28-10.50 NWI
23 2778 Jennifer Makarevic 12 KITTATINNY 28-01.50 28-02.00 NWI
24 2626 Alisa Posner 9 HIGH POINT 28-00.00 27-09.50 NWI
24 2795 Kailey VanWingerde 9 KITTATINNY 29-09.75 27-09.50 NWI
26 2786 Jessie Patterman 11 KITTATINNY 29-05.25 27-04.25 NWI
-- 3285 Caitlin Reverand 11 DEMAREST 32-10.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 41-00 1987 Kristen Christiansen, Rutherford
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4365 Jessica Molina 11 WESTWOOD 46-09.00 45-07.00* 10
2 3277 Nikolia Kanaris 11 DEMAREST 41-11.00 41-10.00* 8
3 2717 Jordan Wildermuth 11 JEFFERSON 40-01.00 38-02.00 6
4 3272 Sam Ferrero 12 DEMAREST 37-08.00 35-08.00 4
5 2507 Chanel Garcia 11 DWIGHT MORROW 35-09.50 33-10.50 2
6 2790 Jessica Repasy 11 KITTATINNY 33-07.00 32-11.75 1
7 3264 Sarah Cervone 12 DEMAREST 36-01.00 32-10.50
8 3620 Jenn Anderson 11 PEQUANNOCK 33-06.00 31-07.50
9 3973 Kayla Melgarejo 9 SUSSEX TECH 31-00.75 31-06.25
10 2692 Monica Kulbacki 12 JEFFERSON 33-03.00 30-07.00
11 3670 kara giacose 11 RAMAPO 29-08.25 30-05.75
12 4359 Jadyn Hermanns 9 WESTWOOD 30-09.00 29-11.25
13 3710 Brooke Bernier 11 RAMSEY 29-08.00 29-06.50
14 3658 Rebeccah Wood 10 PEQUANNOCK 29-03.75 29-04.00
15 3150 Steph Ahmad 12 NEWTON 29-02.00 29-03.00
16 2848 Taylor Beck 10 LENAPE VALLEY 29-00.75 28-08.00
17 3752 Gabrielle Woods 12 RAMSEY 26-00.50 28-07.00
17 2768 Taylor Fazenbaker 10 KITTATINNY 27-04.25 28-07.00
19 2806 Morgan Burke 11 LAKELAND 31-10.00 28-02.25
20 2478 Samantha Parisi 12 DUMONT 28-06.75 28-00.50
21 2753 Jenna Sokolik 11 KINNELON 29-02.00 27-11.50
22 3692 amanda rossi 12 RAMAPO 29-06.00 27-04.25
23 3456 Victoria Geerlof 12 PASCACK HILLS 27-06.75 27-03.50
24 3187 Tamara Recalde 12 NEWTON 29-10.25 27-02.50
25 3649 Dana Reichenbach 12 PEQUANNOCK 27-05.50 27-02.00
26 2862 Caeley Philip 10 LENAPE VALLEY 30-10.25 27-01.75
27 2671 Alicia Boucher 9 JEFFERSON 30-09.00 27-01.50
28 2619 Brooke Martin 10 HIGH POINT 28-04.25 26-08.50
29 3709 Maddie Barrow 10 RAMSEY 28-10.50 26-08.00
30 2773 Tori Holste 11 KITTATINNY 27-01.00 25-00.75
31 2585 Caitlin Pfeiffer 11 GLEN ROCK 24-00.00 24-07.50
32 3467 Juana Medina 12 PASCACK HILLS 23-08.50 23-02.00
33 2719 Rania Amer 12 KINNELON 22-07.00
34 2578 Emily Kuiken 12 GLEN ROCK 28-11.50 22-06.00
35 2750 Sara Schotanus 9 KINNELON 25-05.00 21-07.50
36 3974 Victoria Pizzulo 11 SUSSEX TECH 19-10.00 21-05.75
Girls Discus Throw North I Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 124-08 2004 Anber Gardocki, Wallkill Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3264 Sarah Cervone 12 DEMAREST 122-01 118-00 10
2 2700 Julia Murawinski 11 JEFFERSON 116-08 116-08 8
3 3150 Steph Ahmad 12 NEWTON 110-10 111-04 6
4 3259 Sarah Ahmed 11 DEMAREST 114-09 103-03 4
5 3620 Jenn Anderson 11 PEQUANNOCK 103-07 98-11 2
6 2507 Chanel Garcia 11 DWIGHT MORROW 100-03 97-06 1
7 3752 Gabrielle Woods 12 RAMSEY 91-00 96-06
8 4359 Jadyn Hermanns 9 WESTWOOD 91-09 94-11
9 3658 Rebeccah Wood 10 PEQUANNOCK 95-10 94-08
10 3272 Sam Ferrero 12 DEMAREST 112-02 93-06
11 2717 Jordan Wildermuth 11 JEFFERSON 95-11 88-05
11 3649 Dana Reichenbach 12 PEQUANNOCK 97-08 88-05
13 3456 Victoria Geerlof 12 PASCACK HILLS 93-05 88-04
14 3692 amanda rossi 12 RAMAPO 80-05 86-03
15 3710 Brooke Bernier 11 RAMSEY 97-04 82-02
16 2733 Shannon Hanley 12 KINNELON 74-06 81-05
17 2724 Ally Dugan 12 KINNELON 89-06 80-02
18 3485 Syndney Stith 9 PASCACK HILLS 82-10 79-09
19 2643 Melissa Way 10 HIGH POINT 80-09 79-05
20 2478 Samantha Parisi 12 DUMONT 74-09 73-09
21 4363 Emily Maksoud FR WESTWOOD 73-06
22 2445 Katherine Bezzubik 12 DUMONT 73-09 72-11
23 3974 Victoria Pizzulo 11 SUSSEX TECH 74-00 70-05
24 2870 Amanda Stephens 10 LENAPE VALLEY 69-00
25 3467 Juana Medina 12 PASCACK HILLS 89-05 68-05
26 3670 kara giacose 11 RAMAPO 66-11 66-04
27 2849 Bailey Connery 10 LENAPE VALLEY 72-09 64-02
28 2692 Monica Kulbacki 12 JEFFERSON 81-01 59-04
-- 4365 Jessica Molina 11 WESTWOOD 139-05 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw North Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 136-00 2011 Shauntierah Douglas, Garfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3275 Jessie Geller 10 DEMAREST 133-05 135-00 10
2 3735 Julia Kissel 11 RAMSEY 119-11 112-04 8
3 3290 Sarah Sutnick 10 DEMAREST 101-06 106-08 6
4 2786 Jessie Patterman 11 KITTATINNY 107-11 105-09 4
5 2467 Sophia Kourian 12 DUMONT 107-09 104-05 2
6 3150 Steph Ahmad 12 NEWTON 92-00 104-03 1
7 2451 Gabby DeJesus 11 DUMONT 88-07 100-02
8 2724 Ally Dugan 12 KINNELON 93-00 97-02
9 3272 Sam Ferrero 12 DEMAREST 97-06 96-00
10 3658 Rebeccah Wood 10 PEQUANNOCK 103-07 95-06
11 3485 Syndney Stith 9 PASCACK HILLS 93-11 93-00
12 2750 Sara Schotanus 9 KINNELON 98-04 92-10
13 3203 Gianna Ziegler 09 NEWTON 85-00
14 2716 Kiera White 12 JEFFERSON 81-02 84-03
15 2862 Caeley Philip 10 LENAPE VALLEY 92-09 81-08
16 3624 Julia Blahut 9 PEQUANNOCK 90-09 81-07
17 2567 Erin Callahan 10 GLEN ROCK 75-10 81-05
18 3652 Lexi Toback 10 PEQUANNOCK 103-09 80-10
19 2578 Emily Kuiken 12 GLEN ROCK 105-03 78-03
20 2637 Nicole Steinbacher 11 HIGH POINT 92-09 76-06
21 3736 Jenny Klein 12 RAMSEY 85-07 76-02
22 2753 Jenna Sokolik 11 KINNELON 68-00 75-00
23 2708 Kelly Squier 11 JEFFERSON 73-10 71-04
24 3670 kara giacose 11 RAMAPO 80-06 68-00
25 3667 corinne dougherty 9 RAMAPO 66-00 63-03
26 3973 Kayla Melgarejo 9 SUSSEX TECH 62-06 53-04
27 2585 Caitlin Pfeiffer 11 GLEN ROCK 78-02 53-03
28 3974 Victoria Pizzulo 11 SUSSEX TECH 41-10
Girls 100 Meter Dash North I Gr 3
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 12.05 2008 Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3214 Olivia Florio 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12.91 12.53q +0.0 5
2 4048 Aminah Sarraga 11 TEANECK 13.03 12.63q +0.0 4
3 3235 Ana Ordonez 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12.87 12.68q +0.0 5
4 3858 Tiffany Larusso SR ROXBURY 12.96q +0.0 4
5 3771 Ebony Forbes 10 RIVER DELL 12.90 13.01q +0.0 5
6 4030 Toni James 11 TEANECK 12.88 13.03q +0.0 5
7 3124 Jen Ojukwu 11 MOUNT OLILVE 12.76 13.04q +0.0 5
8 3415 Erin Fulmore 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 13.07 13.13q +0.0 4
9 3066 Anjali Pai 10 MORRIS HILLS 12.95 13.25 +0.0 5
10 3213 Morgan Florio 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 13.36 13.27 +0.0 3
11 2971 Tina Ansari 10 MONTVILLE 13.24 13.30 +0.0 4
12 2977 Shania Forde 10 MONTVILLE 13.29 13.34 +0.0 3
13 4067 Jacqueline Brocco 11 TENAFLY 13.66 13.39 +0.0 2
14 3042 Kayla Fleming 12 MORRIS HILLS 13.50 +0.0 5
15 3885 Emily Silfies JR ROXBURY 13.51 +0.0 4
16 3902 Meghan Boryeskne 12 SPARTA 13.53 +0.0 3
17 4017 Rashya Edwards 9 TEANECK 13.54 +0.0 4
18 3613 Alyssa Sole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 13.32 13.60 +0.0 3
19 3038 Sophia Diaz 11 MORRIS HILLS 13.64 +0.0 5
20 2975 Sydney Bullock 10 MONTVILLE 13.25 13.68 +0.0 3
21 4127 Olivia Visaggio 11 VERNON 13.56 13.75 +0.0 3
22 4134 Sarah Adamchak SO WAYNE HILLS 13.84 +0.0 2
23 3306 Tara Brooks 11 OLD TAPPAN 14.26 13.92 +0.0 1
24 3095 Raydeena Fisher 11 MOUNT OLILVE 13.60 13.95 +0.0 2
25 3433 Kaitlyn Murphy 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 14.01 13.96 +0.0 2
25 4074 Rebecca Glass 11 TENAFLY 13.96 +0.0 2
27 3126 Bridget Olson 10 MOUNT OLILVE 13.85 13.99 +0.0 2
28 4249 Lindsey Frank 12 WAYNE VALLEY 14.49 14.05 +0.0 1
29 4320 Lindsay Rector 9 WEST MILFORD 14.13 14.09 +0.0 1
30 3369 Kayla Thompson 9 OLD TAPPAN 14.20 14.11 +0.0 1
31 4202 Gina Ramundo SR WAYNE HILLS 14.13 +0.0 2
32 3551 Eduard Abrantes 9 PASSAIC VALLEY 14.44 14.14 +0.0 1
33 4289 Michelle Damelio 12 WEST MILFORD 14.19 14.41 +0.0 1
34 4115 Joanna Horn 10 VERNON 14.51 14.46 +0.0 1
-- 3931 Gianna Macones 9 SPARTA 13.34 FS +0.0 3
-- 3916 Cayleigh Glew 10 SPARTA 13.04 FS +0.0 4
Girls 100 Meter Dash North I Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 12.05 2008 Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 3214 Olivia Florio 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12.53 12.31 +0.0 10
2 4048 Aminah Sarraga 11 TEANECK 12.63 12.52 +0.0 8
3 3235 Ana Ordonez 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12.68 12.60 +0.0 6
4 3771 Ebony Forbes 10 RIVER DELL 13.01 12.72 +0.0 4
5 3124 Jen Ojukwu 11 MOUNT OLILVE 13.04 12.79 +0.0 2
6 3858 Tiffany Larusso SR ROXBURY 12.96 12.80 +0.0 1
7 4030 Toni James 11 TEANECK 13.03 12.82 +0.0
8 3415 Erin Fulmore 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 13.13 12.99 +0.0
Girls 200 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
========================================================================================
Sec Group: * 24.89 2012 Kahila Taylor, Teaneck
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 4048 Aminah Sarraga 11 TEANECK 25.83 25.51 +0.0 5 10
2 3214 Olivia Florio 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 26.56 25.71 +0.0 5 8
3 3235 Ana Ordonez 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 26.61 26.09 +0.0 5 6
4 4068 Lexi Del Gizzo 10 TENAFLY 26.48 26.18 +0.0 5 4
5 4030 Toni James 11 TEANECK 26.97 26.39 +0.0 5 2
6 3858 Tiffany Larusso SR ROXBURY 26.40 +0.0 1 1
7 3124 Jen Ojukwu 11 MOUNT OLILVE 27.18 26.98 +0.0 5
8 3355 Taylor Parcells 12 OLD TAPPAN 27.52 26.99 +0.0 4
9 3886 Alexis Smith SO ROXBURY 27.06 +0.0 3
10 3204 Robine Arami 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 27.19 +0.0 3
11 3820 Niki Alford JR ROXBURY 27.50 +0.0 3
12 3042 Kayla Fleming 12 MORRIS HILLS 27.38 27.59 +0.0 5
13 3037 Alondra Diaz 12 MORRIS HILLS 27.64 27.82 +0.0 4
14 4017 Rashya Edwards 9 TEANECK 28.60 27.89 +0.0 2
15 2977 Shania Forde 10 MONTVILLE 27.93 27.94 +0.0 4
16 4243 Meghan Corso 9 WAYNE VALLEY 28.01 +0.0 3
17 3038 Sophia Diaz 11 MORRIS HILLS 28.02 +0.0 3
18 4127 Olivia Visaggio 11 VERNON 27.74 28.12 +0.0 4
19 3126 Bridget Olson 10 MOUNT OLILVE 27.90 28.18 +0.0 4
20 2975 Sydney Bullock 10 MONTVILLE 28.30 28.45 +0.0 2
21 3904 Brianna Caninici 10 SPARTA 28.54 +0.0 2
22 4134 Sarah Adamchak SO WAYNE HILLS 28.55 +0.0 3
23 3809 Olivia Schuster 11 RIVER DELL 28.66 +0.0 3
24 3613 Alyssa Sole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 27.72 28.68 +0.0 4
25 3306 Tara Brooks 11 OLD TAPPAN 29.63 28.89 +0.0 1
26 4202 Gina Ramundo SR WAYNE HILLS 28.92 +0.0 3
27 3369 Kayla Thompson 9 OLD TAPPAN 28.65 29.03 +0.0 2
27 4320 Lindsay Rector 9 WEST MILFORD 29.03 +0.0 1
29 3003 Cynthia Olowski 9 MONTVILLE 29.27 +0.0 1
30 3433 Kaitlyn Murphy 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 28.49 29.32 +0.0 2
31 3799 Emma Mircovich 9 RIVER DELL 29.37 +0.0 2
32 4267 Sharon Powley FR WAYNE VALLEY 29.53 +0.0 1
33 3552 Eduarda Abrantes FR PASSAIC VALLEY 29.61 +0.0 2
34 4289 Michelle Damelio 12 WEST MILFORD 29.50 30.02 +0.0 1
-- 3926 Joelle Klimek 11 SPARTA 29.10 FS +0.0 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 55.47 2010 Erika Veidis, Sparta
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 4048 Aminah Sarraga 11 TEANECK 57.35 57.18 5 10
2 4068 Lexi Del Gizzo 10 TENAFLY 57.81 57.63 5 8
3 3240 Amanda Pook 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 58.76 57.99 5 6
4 3204 Robine Arami 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:00.64 59.07 5 4
5 3886 Alexis Smith SO ROXBURY 59.37 4 2
6 3042 Kayla Fleming 12 MORRIS HILLS 1:01.06 59.76 5 1
7 3251 Natalie Waterhouse 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 59.67 59.89 5
8 4030 Toni James 11 TEANECK 1:00.97 1:00.40 5
9 3516 Abby Lee 11 PASCACK VALLEY 1:01.10 1:00.67 5
10 4043 Olivia Randolph 10 TEANECK 1:01.42 1:01.32 4
11 3820 Niki Alford JR ROXBURY 1:01.69 4
12 3929 Sarah Levine-Ramir 12 SPARTA 1:01.97 1:01.80 4
13 2995 Stephanie Maggio 12 MONTVILLE 1:05.49 1:02.50 3
14 3528 Kate Muccio 12 PASCACK VALLEY 1:02.23 1:02.71 4
15 3787 Alyssa Lenkel SO RIVER DELL 1:02.98 3
16 3012 Leanna Sauser 12 MONTVILLE 1:03.81 1:03.02 4
17 4204 Lauren Rehberger JR WAYNE HILLS 1:03.73 3
18 3057 Zuriel Medina 10 MORRIS HILLS 1:04.15 1:04.13 4
19 3335 Seema Kamath 10 OLD TAPPAN 1:04.28 1:04.14 4
20 3799 Emma Mircovich 9 RIVER DELL 1:04.88 1:04.37 3
21 4316 Michaela McLeod 10 WEST MILFORD 1:07.62 1:04.79 2
22 4267 Sharon Powley FR WAYNE VALLEY 1:05.53 2
23 3511 Jess Himmelman 11 PASCACK VALLEY 1:06.39 1:06.44 3
24 4116 Elise Kastner 9 VERNON 1:05.60 1:06.61 3
25 3613 Alyssa Sole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:06.64 1
26 3777 Katelyn Gillies FR RIVER DELL 1:06.84 3
27 3432 Rachel Moutis 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:07.88 1:07.94 2
28 2976 Brianna Compas 11 MONTVILLE 1:09.64 1:08.37 1
29 4325 Rachael Royer 11 WEST MILFORD 1:09.48 1
30 4321 Audrey Reid 10 WEST MILFORD 1:09.71 1:09.52 1
-- 2655 Breanne Glaser 9 INDIAN HILLS 1:05.93 FS 3
-- 3430 Lauren McLaughlin 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:06.63 FS 2
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 2:12.76 5/25/2013 Madison Holleran, Northern Highlands
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3236 Catherine Pagano 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:15.10 2:14.07 3 10
2 3517 Chelsea Lee 11 PASCACK VALLEY 2:19.60 2:18.17 3 8
3 3231 Hilary McElwain 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:22.53 2:19.56 3 6
4 3129 Micaela Poggi 12 MOUNT OLILVE 2:16.92 2:20.22 3 4
5 3353 Caroline O'Sulliva 9 OLD TAPPAN 2:18.62 2:20.88 3 2
6 2660 Kate Holland 11 INDIAN HILLS 2:23.25 2:21.86 3 1
7 4319 Madeline Pluta 11 WEST MILFORD 2:23.51 2:23.44 3
8 4043 Olivia Randolph 10 TEANECK 2:26.95 2:23.51 2
9 3220 Jodi Hinchen 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:24.48 2:23.56 3
10 4141 Emily Becker SO WAYNE HILLS 2:24.27 2
11 3074 Ashleigh Thurston 12 MORRIS HILLS 2:21.23 2:24.42 3
12 3365 Mary Scrivanich 9 OLD TAPPAN 2:25.82 2:24.45 3
13 3516 Abby Lee 11 PASCACK VALLEY 2:27.10 2:25.19 2
14 2980 Michelle Golowko 11 MONTVILLE 2:30.27 2:26.70 2
15 4236 Erin Callaghan 12 WAYNE VALLEY 2:21.39 2:27.18 3
16 3423 Djanelle Lang 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:29.23 2:27.19 2
17 3116 Gianna Mangone 11 MOUNT OLILVE 2:30.24 2:28.78 2
18 3817 Megan Wilhelm 9 RIVER DELL 2:30.31 2
19 3870 Alex Palumbo JR ROXBURY 2:31.21 1
20 4313 Erin McCarthy 11 WEST MILFORD 2:32.22 2:31.45 1
21 3944 Lindsay Rippey 12 SPARTA 2:30.50 2:31.56 2
22 2653 Lily DiMartino INDIAN HILLS 2:31.87 2
23 3405 Ashley Bostek 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:33.47 2:32.08 1
24 3361 Skylar Regan 10 OLD TAPPAN 2:35.41 2:32.43 1
25 3863 Katie Mayer JR ROXBURY 2:33.07 2
26 4124 Ashley Salamone 11 VERNON 2:29.70 2:34.02 2
27 3873 Zoe Paxos SO ROXBURY 2:34.19 2
28 2979 Cassandra Gologors 10 MONTVILLE 2:31.63 2:34.69 2
29 3773 Emma Gallagher FR RIVER DELL 2:35.52 2
30 4064 Emma Bergman 9 TENAFLY 2:32.26 2:35.66 1
31 4301 Gilian Grahame 11 WEST MILFORD 2:36.69 2:35.70 1
32 4114 Victoria Gonzalez 10 VERNON 2:23.70 2:35.91 3
33 3522 Laura McDermott SO PASCACK VALLEY 2:35.97 1
34 3929 Sarah Levine-Ramir 12 SPARTA 2:32.67 2:37.22 1
35 4259 Serena Mancini 9 WAYNE VALLEY 2:36.27 2:37.28 1
36 3036 Adriana Diaz 9 MORRIS HILLS 2:38.50 2:37.33 1
37 4184 Jaclyn Levendusky FR WAYNE HILLS 2:37.97 1
38 4234 Allison Cadematori SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:39.12 1
39 3767 Liz Croonquist FR RIVER DELL 2:39.64 2
40 3146 Andrea Villar 9 MOUNT OLILVE 2:41.79 2:41.81 1
41 4198 Jessica Petronzi SO WAYNE HILLS 2:42.16 1
-- 4001 Leah Carratura 9 TEANECK 2:44.92 DNF 1
-- 3556 Mary Boudaher FR PASSAIC VALLEY DNF 1
-- 3569 Jamie Donovan 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 2:37.96 DNF 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 4:50.86 2010 Claudia Disomma, Sparta
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3236 Catherine Pagano 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5:03.08 4:50.59* 3 10
2 2657 Julia Guerra 11 INDIAN HILLS 4:58.57 5:00.63 3 8
3 3898 Olivia Viparina SR ROXBURY 5:02.71 3 6
4 3074 Ashleigh Thurston 12 MORRIS HILLS 5:07.91 5:07.01 3 4
5 3517 Chelsea Lee 11 PASCACK VALLEY 5:09.92 5:07.37 3 2
6 2986 Cassandra Harasts 11 MONTVILLE 5:07.27 5:10.40 3 1
7 3504 Ashley Evans 10 PASCACK VALLEY 5:22.94 5:15.92 3
8 3220 Jodi Hinchen 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5:15.43 5:19.54 3
9 2980 Michelle Golowko 11 MONTVILLE 5:19.66 3
10 3255 Paige Wilderotter 9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5:20.95 5:20.73 3
11 3067 Frankie Perna 11 MORRIS HILLS 5:04.60 5:26.31 3
12 4313 Erin McCarthy 11 WEST MILFORD 5:42.77 5:26.81 2
13 4319 Madeline Pluta 11 WEST MILFORD 5:31.16 5:28.06 3
14 3387 Francesca Lama 10 PARAMUS 5:34.26 5:29.48 2
15 4158 Taylor Domico SO WAYNE HILLS 5:32.90 3
16 2649 Madeliene Daly 11 INDIAN HILLS 5:38.33 5:34.50 2
17 4145 Shea Brennan SO WAYNE HILLS 5:36.17 2
18 3863 Katie Mayer JR ROXBURY 5:36.43 3
19 4114 Victoria Gonzalez 10 VERNON 5:44.72 5:36.71 2
20 3314 Aida de la Cruz FR OLD TAPPAN 5:36.74 2
21 3870 Alex Palumbo JR ROXBURY 5:37.20 2
22 3370 Kristen Travers 11 OLD TAPPAN 5:34.23 5:37.68 2
23 4227 Natalie Zawistowsk SO WAYNE HILLS 5:38.67 2
24 3378 Erin Davis 12 PARAMUS 5:43.23 5:39.05 2
25 3362 Erin Riley 9 OLD TAPPAN 5:40.54 5:39.85 2
26 4098 Kadreya Simeon 9 TENAFLY 5:44.15 2
27 3770 Melissa Dougherty 10 RIVER DELL 5:44.31 2
28 3381 Stephanie Engeleit 11 PARAMUS 5:51.64 5:46.32 1
29 4246 Kell Dicristina 10 WAYNE VALLEY 5:44.41 5:50.28 2
30 4080 Jessica Lapitan 11 TENAFLY 5:47.33 5:53.42 2
31 2987 Claire Hartnett 12 MONTVILLE 5:59.07 5:58.52 1
32 3908 Charlott Cooper 11 SPARTA 5:55.94 6:00.08 1
33 4260 Christina Moreira 12 WAYNE VALLEY 6:00.57 1
34 4231 Gabriella Acoury 10 WAYNE VALLEY 6:00.67 1
35 3790 Marty Lombardi FR RIVER DELL 6:05.44 1
36 4108 Kirna Cabrera 9 VERNON 5:56.98 6:07.15 1
37 4123 Maya Rakoczy 9 VERNON 6:19.60 6:08.55 1
38 3418 Meredith Giovanell 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:28.54 6:09.90 1
39 3406 Jillian Bostek 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:17.14 6:13.44 1
40 4021 Nicole Gavilanes 12 TEANECK 6:15.77 1
41 3445 Rachael Summa 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 6:36.43 6:16.97 1
42 3558 Jamie Burns-Donova SR PASSAIC VALLEY 6:19.93 1
43 3031 Nicole Caulfield 12 MORRIS HILLS 6:47.32 6:23.86 1
44 3556 Mary Boudaher FR PASSAIC VALLEY 6:34.98 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10:29.13 5/25/2013 Josette Norris, Tenafly
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3236 Catherine Pagano 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 10:56.70 10:45.33 10
2 3898 Olivia Viparina SR ROXBURY 10:53.37 8
3 2657 Julia Guerra 11 INDIAN HILLS 11:00.51 6
4 2986 Cassandra Harasts 11 MONTVILLE 11:12.70 11:15.44 4
5 3085 Alexandra Christia 11 MOUNT OLILVE 11:13.70 11:16.86 2
6 3802 Ginger Pojednic 10 RIVER DELL 11:28.96 11:21.37 1
7 4094 Veronica Rocco 12 TENAFLY 11:28.61 11:33.02
8 3504 Ashley Evans 10 PASCACK VALLEY 11:37.26
9 3021 Jamie Wittner 10 MONTVILLE 11:58.98 11:43.71
10 3067 Frankie Perna 11 MORRIS HILLS 11:16.02 11:43.80
11 4158 Taylor Domico SO WAYNE HILLS 11:47.10
12 3307 Courtney Brunet 11 OLD TAPPAN 11:53.37 11:48.90
13 4145 Shea Brennan SO WAYNE HILLS 11:57.28
14 3217 Monica Hebner 9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11:55.26 11:58.31
15 3216 Isabel Hebner 9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 12:14.41 12:04.38
16 3378 Erin Davis 12 PARAMUS 12:07.01 12:12.39
17 3387 Francesca Lama 10 PARAMUS 12:13.96 12:14.11
18 3362 Erin Riley 9 OLD TAPPAN 12:00.49 12:16.37
19 3895 Dominque Tye SO ROXBURY 12:18.64
20 4227 Natalie Zawistowsk SO WAYNE HILLS 12:21.59
21 3370 Kristen Travers 11 OLD TAPPAN 12:14.75 12:26.81
22 4098 Kadreya Simeon 9 TENAFLY 12:25.82 12:32.14
23 3770 Melissa Dougherty 10 RIVER DELL 12:16.70 12:33.67
24 3833 Christiana Calabre JR ROXBURY 12:57.54
25 4080 Jessica Lapitan 11 TENAFLY 13:09.47
26 3050 Emily Hill 11 MORRIS HILLS 13:20.28 13:16.04
27 3406 Jillian Bostek 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 14:02.46 13:49.21
28 4326 Emmanuelle Sadlo 9 WEST MILFORD 13:11.49 14:23.41
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.20 1981 Renee Carter, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3771 Ebony Forbes 10 RIVER DELL 14.98 15.28q +0.0 5
2 3019 Leah Wis 11 MONTVILLE 15.62q +0.0 5
3 3759 Noreen Byrne 12 RIVER DELL 15.55 15.73q +0.0 5
4 3772 Krista Forbes 12 RIVER DELL 16.22 15.77q +0.0 5
5 3916 Cayleigh Glew 10 SPARTA 15.54 15.81q +0.0 5
6 4090 Olivia Pandolfo 11 TENAFLY 15.73 16.09q +0.0 5
7 3885 Emily Silfies JR ROXBURY 16.25q +0.0 4
8 3390 Amanda Matesic 12 PARAMUS 16.51 16.49q +0.0 5
9 3394 Nicole Pituras 12 PARAMUS 16.57 16.55 +0.0 5
10 4073 Hailey Gelbert 12 TENAFLY 16.60 16.80 +0.0 4
11 3306 Tara Brooks 11 OLD TAPPAN 17.04 16.84 +0.0 3
12 3233 Courtney Micallef 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 17.26 16.99 +0.0 3
13 2988 Blythe Hehmeyer 9 MONTVILLE 16.88 17.00 +0.0 4
14 3334 Kirsten Kaiser 11 OLD TAPPAN 16.86 17.12 +0.0 4
15 3565 Cathryn Cole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 16.72 17.13 +0.0 4
16 3228 Kelly Knight 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 16.86 17.17 +0.0 4
17 3077 Melanie Wedemeir 11 MORRIS HILLS 17.01 17.26 +0.0 4
18 3221 Mackenzie Holleran 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 17.07 17.31 +0.0 3
19 3043 Rhianna Follet 12 MORRIS HILLS 17.03 17.39 +0.0 3
20 3927 Emily Kosker 9 SPARTA 17.70 17.42 +0.0 2
21 4243 Meghan Corso 9 WAYNE VALLEY 17.70 17.45 +0.0 2
22 3147 Sarah Wells 12 MOUNT OLILVE 17.09 17.52 +0.0 3
23 4253 Samantha Kaminski 11 WAYNE VALLEY 18.13 17.66 +0.0 2
24 3857 Catherine Larkin SR ROXBURY 17.67 +0.0 4
25 3053 Brittany Kling 11 MORRIS HILLS 17.84 17.71 +0.0 2
26 3941 Michaela Pampin 10 SPARTA 18.22 17.74 +0.0 2
27 3103 Melanie Haid 10 MOUNT OLILVE 17.79 +0.0 3
28 4063 Isabelle Bangug 12 TENAFLY 17.91 +0.0 3
29 4272 Carly Struyk 12 WAYNE VALLEY 17.89 18.04 +0.0 2
30 3605 Alyssa Rodriguez 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 17.62 18.15 +0.0 3
31 2984 Alicia Gupte 9 MONTVILLE 17.77 18.20 +0.0 2
32 4336 Lauren Van Teyens 10 WEST MILFORD 18.61 18.39 +0.0 1
33 4130 Cassandra Williams 12 VERNON 18.84 18.58 +0.0 1
34 4120 Jade Mc Carthy 11 VERNON 20.04 19.33 +0.0 1
35 3422 Natalie Koeber 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 19.99 19.38 +0.0 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.20 1981 Renee Carter, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 3771 Ebony Forbes 10 RIVER DELL 15.28 14.85 +0.0 10
2 3019 Leah Wis 11 MONTVILLE 15.62 15.24 +0.0 8
3 3916 Cayleigh Glew 10 SPARTA 15.81 15.27 +0.0 6
4 3759 Noreen Byrne 12 RIVER DELL 15.73 15.38 +0.0 4
5 3772 Krista Forbes 12 RIVER DELL 15.77 15.51 +0.0 2
6 4090 Olivia Pandolfo 11 TENAFLY 16.09 15.61 +0.0 1
7 3885 Emily Silfies JR ROXBURY 16.25 16.31 +0.0
8 3390 Amanda Matesic 12 PARAMUS 16.49 16.48 +0.0
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North I Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:02.00 2005 Michelle Smith, Teaneck
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3759 Noreen Byrne 12 RIVER DELL 1:03.46 1:02.33 5 10
2 3231 Hilary McElwain 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:03.00 1:02.38 5 8
3 3240 Amanda Pook 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:04.08 1:04.92 5 6
4 3409 Catherine Chen 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:05.06 1:05.29 5 4
5 3818 Christine Woods 11 RIVER DELL 1:06.39 1:06.15 5 2
6 3147 Sarah Wells 12 MOUNT OLILVE 1:07.09 1:06.35 5 1
7 4212 Samantha Sklar FR WAYNE HILLS 1:08.25 4
8 3355 Taylor Parcells 12 OLD TAPPAN 1:08.02 1:08.60 5
9 3043 Rhianna Follet 12 MORRIS HILLS 1:06.41 1:09.48 5
10 2988 Blythe Hehmeyer 9 MONTVILLE 1:09.32 1:09.54 4
11 3565 Cathryn Cole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:09.97 1:10.05 4
12 4124 Ashley Salamone 11 VERNON 1:08.54 1:10.32 4
13 3528 Kate Muccio 12 PASCACK VALLEY 1:10.27 1:10.90 3
14 2984 Alicia Gupte 9 MONTVILLE 1:08.35 1:11.34 4
15 3605 Alyssa Rodriguez 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:10.20 1:11.42 4
16 3061 Kayley Moran 9 MORRIS HILLS 1:09.90 1:12.12 4
17 4097 Nikki Shaner 11 TENAFLY 1:10.76 1:12.15 3
18 4243 Meghan Corso 9 WAYNE VALLEY 1:12.22 1:12.35 3
19 3927 Emily Kosker 9 SPARTA 1:12.43 4
20 3225 Madison Kahn 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 1:14.00 1:12.50 2
21 3103 Melanie Haid 10 MOUNT OLILVE 1:12.86 3
22 3773 Emma Gallagher FR RIVER DELL 1:13.00 2
23 3093 Sydney Fasino 9 MOUNT OLILVE 1:13.64 1:14.02 2
24 3029 Julia Catalano 10 MORRIS HILLS 1:12.50 1:14.11 3
25 4272 Carly Struyk 12 WAYNE VALLEY 1:14.16 1:14.34 2
26 3393 Kayla Pituras 11 PARAMUS 1:14.20 1:14.47 2
27 4228 Sylvia Zawistowska SR WAYNE HILLS 1:14.57 2
27 4336 Lauren Van Teyens 10 WEST MILFORD 1:12.23 1:14.57 3
29 3941 Michaela Pampin 10 SPARTA 1:12.50 1:14.73 3
30 3953 Rachael Spelman 10 SPARTA 1:12.80 1:15.85 3
31 4253 Samantha Kaminski 11 WAYNE VALLEY 1:17.16 1:16.66 1
32 4130 Cassandra Williams 12 VERNON 1:15.42 1:17.32 1
33 4101 Zoe Touma FR TENAFLY 1:17.63 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 50.67 5/25/2013 , Jefferson
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 50.20 49.16* 10
1) 3240 Amanda Pook 11 2) 3235 Ana Ordonez 11
3) 3213 Morgan Florio 10 4) 3214 Olivia Florio 10
2 RIVER DELL 'A' 49.80 49.72* 8
1) 3762 Grace Capeda 10 2) 3771 Ebony Forbes 10
3) 3772 Krista Forbes 12 4) 3804 Marina Reilly 12
3 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 51.35 6
1) 3885 Emily Silfies JR 2) 3857 Catherine Larkin SR
3) 3820 Niki Alford JR 4) 3858 Tiffany Larusso SR
4 SPARTA 'A' 54.03 51.52 4
1) 3902 Meghan Boryeskne 12 2) 3916 Cayleigh Glew 10
3) 3931 Gianna Macones 9 4) 3927 Emily Kosker 9
5 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 51.67 51.90 2
1) 3037 Alondra Diaz 12 2) 3038 Sophia Diaz 11
3) 3057 Zuriel Medina 10 4) 3079 Ifeoma White-Thorpe 10
6 TEANECK 'A' 49.60 52.82 1
1) 3988 Grace Amponsah 10 2) 4057 Tamia White 9
3) 4029 Shoshanna James 9 4) 4017 Rashya Edwards 9
7 MONTVILLE 'A' 51.31 53.65
1) 2975 Sydney Bullock 10 2) 2977 Shania Forde 10
3) 3001 Adia Mulraine 10 4) 3009 Arianna Russo 9
8 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 54.91
1) 3565 Cathryn Cole 10 2) 3605 Alyssa Rodriguez 12
3) 3593 Bami Oke 11 4) 3613 Alyssa Sole 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:53.96 2012 , Sparta
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 RIVER DELL 'A' 3:58.42 3:57.32 2 10
1) 3759 Noreen Byrne 12 2) 3762 Grace Capeda 10
3) 3788 Kim Lewis 10 4) 3818 Christine Woods 11
2 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 3:56.93 3:57.98 2 8
1) 3204 Robine Arami 10 2) 3251 Natalie Waterhouse 12
3) 3231 Hilary McElwain 11 4) 3227 Hana Kerner 12
3 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 4:04.29 1 6
1) 3836 Daniella Carter JR 2) 3820 Niki Alford JR
3) 3858 Tiffany Larusso SR 4) 3886 Alexis Smith SO
4 TEANECK 'A' 4:04.70 4:09.07 2 4
1) 4030 Toni James 11 2) 4043 Olivia Randolph 10
3) 4055 Nia VanBrackle 11 4) 4048 Aminah Sarraga 11
5 TENAFLY 'A' 4:06.45 4:09.15 2 2
1) 4067 Jacqueline Brocco 11 2) 4068 Lexi Del Gizzo 10
3) 4078 Lucy Kahn 12 4) 4090 Olivia Pandolfo 11
6 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 4:11.98 4:09.85 2 1
1) 3061 Kayley Moran 9 2) 3042 Kayla Fleming 12
3) 3043 Rhianna Follet 12 4) 3066 Anjali Pai 10
7 MONTVILLE 'A' 4:09.68 4:16.05 2
1) 2988 Blythe Hehmeyer 9 2) 2995 Stephanie Maggio 12
3) 2980 Michelle Golowko 11 4) 2984 Alicia Gupte 9
8 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 4:14.54 4:22.86 2
1) 3335 Seema Kamath 10 2) 3365 Mary Scrivanich 9
3) 3369 Kayla Thompson 9 4) 3361 Skylar Regan 10
9 SPARTA 'A' 4:23.70 4:29.20 2
1) 3914 Sierra Fabiano 11 2) 3943 BethAnn Putnam 10
3) 3929 Sarah Levine-Ramirez 12 4) 3941 Michaela Pampin 10
10 WEST MILFORD 'A' 4:25.57 4:30.58 1
1) 4301 Gilian Grahame 11 2) 4316 Michaela McLeod 10
3) 4289 Michelle Damelio 12 4) 4319 Madeline Pluta 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North I Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9:43.23 5/24/2013 , Northern Highlands
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 9:32.00 9:34.28* 10
1) 3219 Grace Hinchen 10 2) 3220 Jodi Hinchen 11
3) 3234 Karina North 12 4) 3236 Catherine Pagano 12
2 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 9:48.00 9:40.36* 8
1) 3307 Courtney Brunet 11 2) 3353 Caroline O'Sullivan 9
3) 3361 Skylar Regan 10 4) 3365 Mary Scrivanich 9
3 INDIAN HILLS 'A' 9:50.50 9:43.23* 6
1) 2652 Lilly DiMartino 10 2) 2660 Kate Holland 11
3) 2648 Megan Chesney 9 4) 2657 Julia Guerra 11
4 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 10:02.63 9:47.33 4
1) 3085 Alexandra Christian 11 2) 3116 Gianna Mangone 11
3) 3129 Micaela Poggi 12 4) 3147 Sarah Wells 12
5 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 9:54.17 9:51.87 2
1) 3069 Margaret Rogers 10 2) 3074 Ashleigh Thurston 12
3) 3061 Kayley Moran 9 4) 3067 Frankie Perna 11
6 RIVER DELL 'A' 10:06.76 10:01.94 1
1) 3755 Maddie Bonavita 12 2) 3802 Ginger Pojednic 10
3) 3815 Nicole Weisenfeld 12 4) 3767 Liz Croonquist FR
7 MONTVILLE 'A' 9:49.87 10:13.15
1) 2979 Cassandra Gologorsky 10 2) 2980 Michelle Golowko 11
3) 2982 Allison Gross 12 4) 3008 Sandra Rae 12
8 WEST MILFORD 'A' 10:31.45 10:25.08
1) 4306 Andrea Hilario 11 2) 4319 Madeline Pluta 11
3) 4313 Erin McCarthy 11 4) 4301 Gilian Grahame 11
9 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 10:35.25
1) 3873 Zoe Paxos SO 2) 3870 Alex Palumbo JR
3) 3833 Christiana Calabrese JR 4) 3863 Katie Mayer JR
10 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 10:51.39
1) 4234 Allison Cadematori SR 2) 4266 Mary Powley SR
3) 4260 Christina Moreira 12 4) 4259 Serena Mancini 9
11 SPARTA 'A' 11:30.68 11:05.80
1) 3912 Chloe Dillon 9 2) 3934 Peyton Markvicka 10
3) 3944 Lindsay Rippey 12 4) 3949 Valery Shumskaya 9
Girls High Jump North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 5-08 2004 Tiyana Peters, Mount Oliver
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3019 Leah Wis 11 MONTVILLE 5-04.00 5-04.00 10
2 3801 Miku Okada 10 RIVER DELL 5-03.00 5-02.00 8
3 3355 Taylor Parcells 12 OLD TAPPAN 5-02.00 J5-02.00 6
4 3818 Christine Woods 11 RIVER DELL 5-02.00 5-00.00 4
5 3779 Liz Granger 11 RIVER DELL 5-02.00 J5-00.00 2
6 3028 Jenna Catalano 10 MORRIS HILLS 4-08.00 4-10.00 0.50
6 4105 Kaitlyn Ambrose 10 VERNON 4-08.00 4-10.00 0.50
8 4090 Olivia Pandolfo 11 TENAFLY 4-10.00 J4-10.00
9 4102 Angeline Vargas 12 TENAFLY 5-00.00 J4-10.00
10 3228 Kelly Knight 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5-00.00 J4-10.00
11 3857 Catherine Larkin SR ROXBURY J4-10.00
12 2995 Stephanie Maggio 12 MONTVILLE 4-08.00 J4-10.00
13 3130 Jessica Prevete 12 MOUNT OLILVE 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 4316 Michaela McLeod 10 WEST MILFORD 4-06.00 4-08.00
13 4017 Rashya Edwards 9 TEANECK 4-08.00 4-08.00
13 3061 Kayley Moran 9 MORRIS HILLS 4-08.00 4-08.00
13 3593 Bami Oke 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 4-08.00 4-08.00
13 3393 Kayla Pituras 11 PARAMUS 4-10.00 4-08.00
-- 4253 Samantha Kaminski 11 WAYNE VALLEY 4-08.00 NH
-- 3862 Amanda Maugeri SR ROXBURY NH
-- 3840 Gabrielle Faraci JR ROXBURY NH
-- 4272 Carly Struyk 12 WAYNE VALLEY 4-03.00 NH
-- 3537 Juliana Schraer FR PASCACK VALLEY NH
-- 4270 Hannah Sikorski 9 WAYNE VALLEY 4-06.00 NH
-- 3577 Tala Issa 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 4-03.00 NH
-- 3009 Arianna Russo 9 MONTVILLE 4-06.00 NH
-- 3208 Jessica Chu 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 4-08.00 NH
-- 3361 Skylar Regan 10 OLD TAPPAN 4-08.00 NH
-- 3953 Rachael Spelman 10 SPARTA 4-06.00 NH
-- 3993 Zia Barr 9 TEANECK 4-02.00 NH
-- 3938 Hope Nafis 9 SPARTA 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 12-04 2007 Chissy Finkel
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4182 Kristina Langan SR WAYNE HILLS 11-06.00 10
2 3303 Lauren Bilali 12 OLD TAPPAN 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 4118 Cara Kelly 12 VERNON 10-08.00 J11-00.00 6
4 3409 Catherine Chen 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 9-00.00 9-06.00 4
5 3532 Melissa Purcell 9 PASCACK VALLEY 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
5 3392 Jasmine Pineda 12 PARAMUS 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
5 4232 Molly Besso 12 WAYNE VALLEY 9-06.00 9-00.00 1
8 4097 Nikki Shaner 11 TENAFLY 9-00.00 J9-00.00
9 3384 Jackie Helm 10 PARAMUS 9-00.00 J9-00.00
10 3343 Natalie Leon SO OLD TAPPAN 8-06.00
10 3077 Melanie Wedemeir 11 MORRIS HILLS 8-06.00 8-06.00
10 3798 Erin Melvin 12 RIVER DELL 8-06.00 8-06.00
10 3789 Julia Lombardi 11 RIVER DELL 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 3249 Julia Tamulewicz 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 2984 Alicia Gupte 9 MONTVILLE 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 2988 Blythe Hehmeyer 9 MONTVILLE 8-06.00 8-06.00
10 3864 Karley McDermott SR ROXBURY 8-06.00
-- 4256 Julia Levine SO WAYNE VALLEY NH
-- 4274 Sarah Valente SO WAYNE VALLEY NH
-- 3377 Camille Calupad 12 PARAMUS 8-00.00 NH
-- 3407 Eva Cavanaugh 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 7-00.00 NH
-- 3063 Simone Narciso 12 MORRIS HILLS 8-00.00 NH
-- 3035 Elizabeth Costanzo 10 MORRIS HILLS 7-06.00 NH
-- 3538 Julianna Schraer 10 PASCACK VALLEY 6-09.00 NH
-- 4075 Ines Greenway 9 TENAFLY 8-00.00 NH
-- 3009 Arianna Russo 9 MONTVILLE 7-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 19-07.50 2012 Keturah Orji, Mount Olive
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 3804 Marina Reilly 12 RIVER DELL 17-03.00 17-06.50 NWI 10
2 3902 Meghan Boryeskne 12 SPARTA 16-11.50 16-08.00 NWI 8
3 3539 Hana Shapiro 11 PASCACK VALLEY 16-11.25 16-07.75 NWI 6
4 3772 Krista Forbes 12 RIVER DELL 16-06.75 16-04.00 NWI 4
5 4055 Nia VanBrackle 11 TEANECK 16-03.50 16-03.25 NWI 2
6 3124 Jen Ojukwu 11 MOUNT OLILVE 16-11.25 16-02.50 NWI 1
7 3066 Anjali Pai 10 MORRIS HILLS 16-11.00 15-11.50 NWI
8 3215 Julia Healy 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 16-06.00 15-07.50 NWI
9 3002 Amanda Murolo 12 MONTVILLE 16-10.50 15-04.75 NWI
10 4127 Olivia Visaggio 11 VERNON 15-08.00 15-03.50 NWI
11 3916 Cayleigh Glew 10 SPARTA 15-11.50 15-02.50 NWI
12 3228 Kelly Knight 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15-02.50 15-01.75 NWI
13 3147 Sarah Wells 12 MOUNT OLILVE 15-10.25 15-01.25 NWI
14 3593 Bami Oke 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 14-11.00 15-00.50 NWI
15 3012 Leanna Sauser 12 MONTVILLE 16-02.00 15-00.25 NWI
16 4074 Rebecca Glass 11 TENAFLY 16-01.50 14-11.50 NWI
17 3369 Kayla Thompson 9 OLD TAPPAN 14-11.50 14-08.25 NWI
18 4270 Hannah Sikorski 9 WAYNE VALLEY 14-10.50 14-07.50 NWI
19 3920 Katie Hastings 10 SPARTA 15-05.50 14-05.00 NWI
19 3250 Morgan Valente 9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 14-02.50 14-05.00 NWI
21 4116 Elise Kastner 9 VERNON 14-03.50 14-04.75 NWI
22 4062 Colleen Aslami SO TENAFLY 14-02.75 NWI
23 4063 Isabelle Bangug 12 TENAFLY 15-00.50 14-01.50 NWI
24 3840 Gabrielle Faraci JR ROXBURY 14-00.25 NWI
25 4249 Lindsey Frank 12 WAYNE VALLEY 13-05.00 13-11.50 NWI
26 4211 Carly Sklar FR WAYNE HILLS 13-10.50 NWI
27 4033 Sydney Logan 10 TEANECK 15-02.25 13-09.50 NWI
28 3819 Lauren Alexander SR ROXBURY 13-08.00 NWI
29 2424 Darcy Perez BERGENFIELD 13-06.75 NWI
29 3095 Raydeena Fisher 11 MOUNT OLILVE 14-06.50 13-06.75 NWI
31 4115 Joanna Horn 10 VERNON 13-11.25 13-03.25 NWI
32 3605 Alyssa Rodriguez 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 13-03.00 NWI
33 3063 Simone Narciso 12 MORRIS HILLS 14-03.00 13-02.75 NWI
34 3821 Brianna Alves SR ROXBURY 13-02.50 NWI
35 2971 Tina Ansari 10 MONTVILLE 14-04.00 13-00.50 NWI
36 3987 Ayomide Adeoti JR TEANECK 12-11.50 NWI
37 3406 Jillian Bostek 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 12-09.50 12-10.25 NWI
38 3334 Kirsten Kaiser 11 OLD TAPPAN 14-06.00 12-08.50 NWI
39 3577 Tala Issa 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 12-03.25 NWI
40 3432 Rachel Moutis 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 14-00.00 11-09.00 NWI
-- 4320 Lindsay Rector 9 WEST MILFORD 13-06.25 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 40-11 5/24/2013 Keturah Orji, Mount Olive
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 3759 Noreen Byrne 12 RIVER DELL 36-04.50 37-01.25 NWI 10
2 3804 Marina Reilly 12 RIVER DELL 36-01.00 35-09.50 NWI 8
3 4055 Nia VanBrackle 11 TEANECK 35-11.50 35-00.00 NWI 6
4 2995 Stephanie Maggio 12 MONTVILLE 36-05.00 34-11.50 NWI 4
5 3902 Meghan Boryeskne 12 SPARTA 36-04.00 34-08.00 NWI 2
6 3066 Anjali Pai 10 MORRIS HILLS 35-02.25 34-02.00 NWI 1
7 3920 Katie Hastings 10 SPARTA 34-06.00 33-08.50 NWI
8 3993 Zia Barr 9 TEANECK 33-07.00 NWI
9 4270 Hannah Sikorski 9 WAYNE VALLEY 34-07.75 33-03.00 NWI
10 3303 Lauren Bilali 12 OLD TAPPAN 33-11.50 32-10.00 NWI
11 4074 Rebecca Glass 11 TENAFLY 35-01.50 32-02.00 NWI
12 3215 Julia Healy 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 34-03.50 32-01.00 NWI
13 3059 Alex Molan 11 MORRIS HILLS 31-10.00 31-10.25 NWI
14 3931 Gianna Macones 9 SPARTA 31-10.00 31-08.50 NWI
15 3130 Jessica Prevete 12 MOUNT OLILVE 31-02.00 31-05.50 NWI
15 3095 Raydeena Fisher 11 MOUNT OLILVE 32-00.00 31-05.50 NWI
17 3394 Nicole Pituras 12 PARAMUS 31-07.00 31-04.25 NWI
18 4073 Hailey Gelbert 12 TENAFLY 32-06.25 31-03.00 NWI
19 3124 Jen Ojukwu 11 MOUNT OLILVE 35-01.00 31-02.25 NWI
20 3593 Bami Oke 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 32-03.50 31-02.00 NWI
21 3252 Maria Weck 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 32-04.50 31-01.50 NWI
22 4062 Colleen Aslami SO TENAFLY 31-00.50 NWI
22 4325 Rachael Royer 11 WEST MILFORD 29-00.25 31-00.50 NWI
24 3885 Emily Silfies JR ROXBURY 30-11.00 NWI
25 2991 Jennie Lake 12 MONTVILLE 31-00.00 30-08.00 NWI
26 3233 Courtney Micallef 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 31-07.50 30-07.00 NWI
27 3769 Julia DiBenedetto FR RIVER DELL 30-01.00 NWI
28 3819 Lauren Alexander SR ROXBURY 29-11.25 NWI
29 3334 Kirsten Kaiser 11 OLD TAPPAN 30-06.00 29-06.50 NWI
30 3840 Gabrielle Faraci JR ROXBURY 29-06.00 NWI
31 4249 Lindsey Frank 12 WAYNE VALLEY 30-06.00 29-03.50 NWI
32 4033 Sydney Logan 10 TEANECK 29-11.00 29-03.25 NWI
33 4211 Carly Sklar FR WAYNE HILLS 29-02.00 NWI
34 3565 Cathryn Cole 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 30-02.00 29-00.00 NWI
35 4116 Elise Kastner 9 VERNON 27-08.00 28-11.50 NWI
36 4230 Nicole Zisa SR WAYNE HILLS 28-06.00 NWI
37 3003 Cynthia Olowski 9 MONTVILLE 30-09.50 28-01.00 NWI
38 4316 Michaela McLeod 10 WEST MILFORD 30-10.25 27-09.00 NWI
39 4120 Jade Mc Carthy 11 VERNON 27-05.00 26-11.00 NWI
-- 4164 Peri Fingerhut SR WAYNE HILLS FOUL
Girls Shot Put North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 45-03 2002 Jessica Faekas, NV Demarest
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3041 Chioma Eluemunor 10 MORRIS HILLS 37-05.25 36-02.00 10
2 3211 Sara Dec 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 35-10.50 34-02.00 8
3 4036 Janaya Mclenny JR TEANECK 34-01.50 6
4 4264 Olivia Pantale 11 WAYNE VALLEY 34-02.00 32-11.25 4
5 3805 Laura Rizik 9 RIVER DELL 35-03.00 32-06.75 2
6 4015 Aleesha Edwards 10 TEANECK 31-04.00 32-05.50 1
7 3048 Emily Greuter 11 MORRIS HILLS 34-03.00 31-07.25
8 4126 Shannon Turner 12 VERNON 34-00.00 31-04.25
9 4000 Amiynah Campbell 12 TEANECK 34-03.00 31-02.50
10 3351 Taylor Nash 11 OLD TAPPAN 33-03.00 30-09.00
11 3376 Stephanie Aponte 11 PARAMUS 29-09.75 30-08.75
12 3320 Sophie Downey 9 OLD TAPPAN 29-01.50 29-09.75
13 3237 Elena Pappas 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 30-01.00 29-09.00
14 3404 Kristi Ambrosino 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 32-06.00 29-08.00
15 3761 Brynn Cameron SO RIVER DELL 29-06.50
16 3024 Ebony Ashford 12 MORRIS HILLS 30-03.50 29-01.00
17 4335 Ciara Torres 10 WEST MILFORD 29-05.00 28-11.25
18 4283 Brianna Babcock 10 WEST MILFORD 32-09.50 28-09.75
19 3825 Haley Babus SR ROXBURY 28-04.25
20 3811 Wendy Starr 11 RIVER DELL 27-05.00 28-03.00
21 4132 Rayanne Yamout 10 VERNON 28-01.00 27-10.50
22 2416 Kiara Germaine BERGENFIELD 27-08.00
23 3422 Natalie Koeber 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 26-05.25 26-04.50
24 2981 Veronica Granata 11 MONTVILLE 27-02.50 26-04.25
25 4302 Anneke Green 10 WEST MILFORD 26-11.00 26-02.25
26 2975 Sydney Bullock 10 MONTVILLE 28-10.75 26-00.00
27 2973 Samantha Becker 11 MONTVILLE 23-10.00 24-08.50
28 3837 Kimberly Carter FR ROXBURY 23-10.25
29 4109 Carly Czifra 9 VERNON 24-04.25 23-01.00
30 3300 Gabby Bedrosian 9 OLD TAPPAN 27-07.00 22-07.75
Girls Discus Throw North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 146-00 1987 Lisa Parak, Vernon
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4000 Amiynah Campbell 12 TEANECK 132-07 126-05 10
2 3019 Leah Wis 11 MONTVILLE 34-00.25 125-01 8
3 3805 Laura Rizik 9 RIVER DELL 106-00 111-06 6
4 4056 Kayla Vasquez 11 TEANECK 96-00 111-05 4
5 4264 Olivia Pantale 11 WAYNE VALLEY 109-00 110-00 2
6 3785 Jo Ann Jung 11 RIVER DELL 111-07 109-02 1
7 3374 Maya Vanderlinden 10 OLD TAPPAN 101-10 105-06
8 3792 Fernanda Maldonado 10 RIVER DELL 112-08 102-02
9 3376 Stephanie Aponte 11 PARAMUS 98-02 96-07
10 3048 Emily Greuter 11 MORRIS HILLS 100-00 96-05
11 4111 Kristen Dettloff 12 VERNON 90-06 89-11
12 3404 Kristi Ambrosino 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 85-08 89-07
13 3320 Sophie Downey 9 OLD TAPPAN 91-09 88-10
14 4086 Caitlin Marcus 10 TENAFLY 87-05 88-05
15 3564 Alicia Ciarlo 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 84-11 88-04
16 3211 Sara Dec 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 102-02 87-05
17 3024 Ebony Ashford 12 MORRIS HILLS 89-09 87-01
18 4060 Jade Young 9 TEANECK 85-09
19 4335 Ciara Torres 10 WEST MILFORD 87-10 84-07
20 3368 Ashley Sullivan 11 OLD TAPPAN 82-10 83-07
21 2991 Jennie Lake 12 MONTVILLE 86-00 83-04
22 4283 Brianna Babcock 10 WEST MILFORD 71-05 82-01
23 3041 Chioma Eluemunor 10 MORRIS HILLS 79-07 77-00
24 4333 Courtney Storms 12 WEST MILFORD 75-10
25 4103 Ashley Wong 9 TENAFLY 73-00 75-07
26 3237 Elena Pappas 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 78-07 72-03
27 4112 Sarah Dettloff 10 VERNON 72-09 67-11
28 4126 Shannon Turner 12 VERNON 80-04 66-06
29 3918 Sarah Harris 12 SPARTA 62-07 65-09
30 4071 Nicole Frankel 9 TENAFLY 58-04
-- 2981 Veronica Granata 11 MONTVILLE 79-09 FOUL
-- 2415 Valeria Garcia BERGENFIELD FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 151-10 2004 Daina Pucurs, NV Demarest
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 4264 Olivia Pantale 11 WAYNE VALLEY 119-07 124-04 10
2 3019 Leah Wis 11 MONTVILLE 103-09 114-08 8
3 3866 Andrea Morales SR ROXBURY 108-05 6
4 3351 Taylor Nash 11 OLD TAPPAN 107-05 106-03 4
5 3827 Kayla Bedel - Fran SO ROXBURY 97-00 2
6 3300 Gabby Bedrosian 9 OLD TAPPAN 96-10 96-06 1
7 4112 Sarah Dettloff 10 VERNON 76-10 96-03
8 2991 Jennie Lake 12 MONTVILLE 103-09 92-00
9 3368 Ashley Sullivan 11 OLD TAPPAN 105-09 91-03
10 3878 Riley Poskitt JR ROXBURY 90-05
11 4087 Janae Mayo 12 TENAFLY 87-07 89-03
12 3607 Jenna Santoro 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 94-05 88-07
13 3404 Kristi Ambrosino 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 92-01 87-08
14 3048 Emily Greuter 11 MORRIS HILLS 93-08 87-06
15 2804 Rebecca Bright 10 LAKELAND 86-09
16 3206 Michelle Bond 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 77-11 85-10
17 3418 Meredith Giovanell 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 82-11 85-03
18 3015 Jacquelyn Tselepis 11 MONTVILLE 93-10 85-02
19 3550 Jehan Abayhan SO PASSAIC VALLEY 85-00
20 3073 Lauren Sysyn 11 MORRIS HILLS 99-05 84-09
21 4111 Kristen Dettloff 12 VERNON 82-09 83-08
22 4071 Nicole Frankel 9 TENAFLY 83-11 82-02
23 3561 Mia Cannataro 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 95-08 80-00
23 3791 Sabrina Magliula SR RIVER DELL 80-00
23 3101 Heather Gormley 11 MOUNT OLILVE 79-05 80-00
26 4000 Amiynah Campbell 12 TEANECK 91-11 79-09
27 4060 Jade Young 9 TEANECK 73-07 78-00
28 3814 Erin Walker SR RIVER DELL 73-10
29 4283 Brianna Babcock 10 WEST MILFORD 80-06 67-03
30 4309 Jaclyn Knipp 12 WEST MILFORD 72-05 61-03
31 3034 Anna-Maria Ciallel 11 MORRIS HILLS 76-10 55-02
32 4056 Kayla Vasquez 11 TEANECK 51-00
-- 2415 Valeria Garcia BERGENFIELD FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash North I Gr 2
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.70 2005 Rameik Jackson, Westwood
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 976 Frank Rios 12 NEWTON 11.04 11.28q +0.0 5
2 2386 Dajour Hanniford 11 WESTWOOD 11.48 11.30q +0.0 5
3 986 David Zambrano 10 NEWTON 11.61 11.37q +0.0 5
4 478 Brendan McNamee 12 KITTATINNY 11.54 11.39q +0.0 5
5 523 Jordan Greene JR LAKELAND 11.45q +0.0 4
6 1112 Zachary Stern 11 DEMAREST 11.66 11.49q +0.0 5
7 505 Jake Catalioto JR LAKELAND 11.66q +0.0 4
8 89 Justin Jusino 12 DUMONT 11.64 11.69q +0.0 5
9 469 Michael Dube 11 KITTATINNY 11.70 11.70 +0.0 4
9 1374 Costa Stavrianidis 12 PASCACK HILLS 11.59 11.70 +0.0 5
11 132 George Garrison 9 DWIGHT MORROW 11.66 11.72 +0.0 5
12 1565 Josh Aveta 12 PEQUANNOCK 12.07 11.75 +0.0 3
13 409 Dylan Terpstra 10 JEFFERSON 11.90 11.82 +0.0 3
14 673 Quazier Dailey MANCHESTER REGIO 11.83 +0.0 4
15 543 Sean Mullin SR LAKELAND 11.92 +0.0 4
15 466 Brendan Cohen 9 KITTATINNY 12.21 11.92 +0.0 3
17 1105 Anthony Punla 12 DEMAREST 12.25 11.96 +0.0 2
18 94 Justin Merkovsky FR DUMONT 11.98 +0.0 3
18 430 John Hatch 12 KINNELON 11.98 +0.0 3
20 1643 Alex Davis 12 RAMSEY 11.81 12.02 +0.0 4
21 1640 Cooper Anderson 12 RAMSEY 12.10 12.06 +0.0 3
22 163 Cedric Whitaker 9 DWIGHT MORROW 12.29 12.16 +0.0 2
23 76 CJ Davis 11 DUMONT 11.88 12.18 +0.0 4
24 1051 Jesse Adelson 11 DEMAREST 12.36 12.21 +0.0 2
25 1656 Matt Keosayian 10 RAMSEY 12.35 12.31 +0.0 2
26 1346 Christopher Mdeway 12 PASCACK HILLS 12.64 12.36 +0.0 1
27 446 Dan Slade 10 KINNELON 12.43 12.38 +0.0 2
28 674 Khalil DeLouch MANCHESTER REGIO 12.44 +0.0 1
29 85 Christian Guinto 12 DUMONT 12.25 12.46 +0.0 2
30 450 Hunter Stuart 10 KINNELON 12.47 +0.0 1
30 1611 stephen hoover 10 RAMAPO 12.47 +0.0 3
32 264 Jonathan Gonzalez 11 HIGH POINT 12.50 12.48 +0.0 2
33 1581 Dan Kaynak 9 PEQUANNOCK 12.56 12.49 +0.0 1
34 1312 Cameron Boggio 10 PASCACK HILLS 12.43 12.50 +0.0 2
35 1598 brendan behrens 12 RAMAPO 13.01 12.57 +0.0 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash North I Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.70 2005 Rameik Jackson, Westwood
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 2386 Dajour Hanniford 11 WESTWOOD 11.30 11.18 +0.0 10
2 976 Frank Rios 12 NEWTON 11.28 11.29 +0.0 8
3 986 David Zambrano 10 NEWTON 11.37 11.36 +0.0 6
4 523 Jordan Greene JR LAKELAND 11.45 11.39 +0.0 4
5 478 Brendan McNamee 12 KITTATINNY 11.39 11.45 +0.0 2
6 505 Jake Catalioto JR LAKELAND 11.66 11.48 +0.0 1
7 1112 Zachary Stern 11 DEMAREST 11.49 11.51 +0.0
8 89 Justin Jusino 12 DUMONT 11.69 11.76 +0.0
Boys 200 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
========================================================================================
Sec Group: * 21.40 2006 Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 977 Frankie Rios 12 NEWTON 22.78 +0.0 6 10
2 478 Brendan McNamee 12 KITTATINNY 22.73 22.89 +0.0 6 8
3 132 George Garrison 9 DWIGHT MORROW 23.56 23.21 +0.0 6 6
4 469 Michael Dube 11 KITTATINNY 23.16 23.31 +0.0 6 4
5 1112 Zachary Stern 11 DEMAREST 23.77 23.48 +0.0 5 2
6 634 Eric Kim 12 MAHWAH 23.41 23.51 +0.0 6 1
7 368 Tom Dowd 12 JEFFERSON 23.76 23.59 +0.0 5
8 1948 Shyheim Outland 11 SUSSEX TECH 23.79 23.89 +0.0 5
9 607 Evan Bonfield 10 MAHWAH 24.06 23.90 +0.0 5
10 523 Jordan Greene JR LAKELAND 23.50 23.94 +0.0 4
11 409 Dylan Terpstra 10 JEFFERSON 24.33 24.09 +0.0 4
12 1595 Charlie Western 12 PEQUANNOCK 24.31 24.13 +0.0 5
13 76 CJ Davis 11 DUMONT 24.33 +0.0 1
14 1643 Alex Davis 12 RAMSEY 24.12 24.35 +0.0 5
15 1105 Anthony Punla 12 DEMAREST 24.49 24.37 +0.0 4
16 430 John Hatch 12 KINNELON 24.39 +0.0 2
17 647 Jay Olu-Wehuje 10 MAHWAH 24.40 +0.0 2
18 1051 Jesse Adelson 11 DEMAREST 24.66 24.46 +0.0 3
19 195 Jack Boscoe 11 GLEN ROCK 24.79 24.47 +0.0 3
20 947 Jake Gallagher 12 NEWTON 24.49 +0.0 4
21 971 Harvey Porzuelo 10 NEWTON 24.56 +0.0 4
22 1354 Alex Noonan 12 PASCACK HILLS 25.01 24.65 +0.0 3
23 98 Manjiay Ndaw 11 DUMONT 24.67 +0.0 1
24 466 Brendan Cohen 9 KITTATINNY 24.63 24.87 +0.0 4
25 1932 Adam Cueman 11 SUSSEX TECH 25.01 +0.0 2
26 1346 Christopher Mdeway 12 PASCACK HILLS 25.04 +0.0 3
27 1312 Cameron Boggio 10 PASCACK HILLS 24.96 25.06 +0.0 3
28 446 Dan Slade 10 KINNELON 24.87 25.08 +0.0 3
29 1611 stephen hoover 10 RAMAPO 26.40 25.09 +0.0 2
30 1640 Cooper Anderson 12 RAMSEY 25.03 25.15 +0.0 3
31 674 Khalil DeLouch MANCHESTER REGIO 25.52 +0.0 3
32 1587 Brendan Monaghan 12 PEQUANNOCK 26.28 25.96 +0.0 2
33 2392 Spencer Lerner 12 WESTWOOD 26.03 +0.0 2
-- 673 Quazier Dailey MANCHESTER REGIO FS +0.0 4
-- 2386 Dajour Hanniford 11 WESTWOOD 23.40 FS +0.0 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 48.20 2005 Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2398 Noah Osterhus 12 WESTWOOD 50.90 50.27 5 10
2 478 Brendan McNamee 12 KITTATINNY 49.34 51.24 5 8
3 607 Evan Bonfield 10 MAHWAH 52.31 51.84 5 6
4 1341 Daniel Mahncke 12 PASCACK HILLS 52.20 51.85 5 4
5 107 Dylan Scallo 11 DUMONT 52.05 52.22 5 2
6 221 Jeff Mate 11 GLEN ROCK 52.18 52.23 5 1
7 150 Okeino Merkle 11 DWIGHT MORROW 52.55 52.44 4
8 543 Sean Mullin SR LAKELAND 52.50 3
9 1601 peter caride 11 RAMAPO 53.30 52.64 4
10 2399 Austin Pisani 11 WESTWOOD 53.40 52.84 4
11 1354 Alex Noonan 12 PASCACK HILLS 53.40 52.85 4
12 620 Ebner Edwards 10 MAHWAH 52.90 1
13 1109 Jake Salmirs 12 DEMAREST 54.25 52.98 3
14 1675 Greg Trival 12 RAMSEY 53.21 53.31 4
15 2395 Jesse Mayer 12 WESTWOOD 53.65 53.59 4
16 1595 Charlie Western 12 PEQUANNOCK 54.30 53.77 4
17 1960 Adam Taylor 11 SUSSEX TECH 52.24 53.78 5
18 1371 Joshua Sen 10 PASCACK HILLS 54.65 53.95 2
19 678 Tyler Green MANCHESTER REGIO 54.13 3
20 960 Micah Medore 12 NEWTON 54.27 2
21 1565 Josh Aveta 12 PEQUANNOCK 56.57 54.32 3
22 1936 Stephen Glasson 12 SUSSEX TECH 54.52 4
23 935 Cameron Bailey 11 NEWTON 54.57 3
24 389 Josh Loomis 12 JEFFERSON 54.37 54.85 3
25 1113 Michael Suh SO DEMAREST 54.87 3
26 450 Hunter Stuart 10 KINNELON 56.74 54.95 2
27 489 Joseph Sommer 12 KITTATINNY 55.79 55.01 2
28 357 Connor Brown 10 JEFFERSON 54.74 55.28 2
29 488 Jack Sikora 9 KITTATINNY 55.02 55.52 2
30 1570 J.T. Couch JR PEQUANNOCK 55.53 2
31 1598 brendan behrens 12 RAMAPO 56.88 56.36 1
32 1622 Michael Petrazzuol 9 RAMAPO 57.10 56.78 1
33 1932 Adam Cueman 11 SUSSEX TECH 56.70 57.35 2
34 1639 Lucas Alvarez 11 RAMSEY 58.96 59.77 1
-- 634 Eric Kim 12 MAHWAH 50.71 FS 5
Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:53.90 2005 Mike Puchella, Wallkill Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2398 Noah Osterhus 12 WESTWOOD 1:56.66 1:56.37 2 10
2 108 Frank Scallo 11 DUMONT 1:58.34 1:56.47 2 8
3 202 Owen Davitt 11 GLEN ROCK 1:57.03 1:57.24 2 6
4 1647 Kevin Flood 12 RAMSEY 1:58.76 1:59.12 2 4
5 1341 Daniel Mahncke 12 PASCACK HILLS 2:02.53 1:59.96 2 2
6 1348 Anthony Michielini 10 PASCACK HILLS 2:05.79 2:02.00 2 1
7 679 Ali Janakat MANCHESTER REGIO 2:03.24 2
8 1078 Seuban Ionie 9 DEMAREST 2:06.18 2:03.35 2
9 1100 Justin Nam 10 DEMAREST 2:04.24 2:03.86 2
10 1589 Ed Roslasky 12 PEQUANNOCK 2:03.01 2:04.54 2
11 950 Christopher Hernan 12 NEWTON 2:04.98 2
12 428 Ryan Griffin 11 KINNELON 2:05.29 2
13 659 Joseph Spinella 12 MAHWAH 2:05.69 1
14 1676 Justin Vicente 12 RAMSEY 2:08.51 2:05.93 1
15 246 Ryan Vandervalk 12 GLEN ROCK 2:05.95 2
16 939 Andrew Costabel 10 NEWTON 2:06.08 1
17 2379 Kristofer Bieri 10 WESTWOOD 2:06.21 2:06.57 1
18 2382 Ryan Dritschel 12 WESTWOOD 2:06.16 2:06.60 2
19 1367 Jack Rossig 10 PASCACK HILLS 2:06.94 1
20 222 Joe McCabe 9 GLEN ROCK 2:09.20 2:07.15 1
21 445 Chris Singer 10 KINNELON 2:06.87 2:07.18 2
22 615 Tim Choo 12 MAHWAH 2:08.52 2:07.22 1
23 1585 Walter Mielarczyk 12 PEQUANNOCK 2:08.91 2:07.66 1
24 554 Joey Riveria SR LAKELAND 2:08.03 1
25 938 Michael Burke 10 NEWTON 2:09.14 1
26 1616 ben landel 9 RAMAPO 2:09.72 2:09.45 1
27 1633 Timothy Suchora 9 RAMAPO 2:16.00 2:09.47 1
28 1670 Ryan Skinner 12 RAMSEY 2:12.50 2:09.73 1
29 382 Kyle Jorgenson 12 JEFFERSON 2:12.41 2:11.98 1
30 347 Drew Becza 12 JEFFERSON 2:15.69 2:12.44 1
31 432 Kyle Kane 10 KINNELON 2:26.79 2:28.22 1
-- 1070 Ben Evar 10 DEMAREST DQ 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 4:19.23 2012 Danny Murnane, Lenape Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 260 Joe Dragon 11 HIGH POINT 4:14.79 4:22.69 2 10
2 1330 Jekabs Hayes 12 PASCACK HILLS 4:30.97 4:29.09 2 8
3 1315 William Colgan 12 PASCACK HILLS 4:28.70 4:29.81 2 6
4 246 Ryan Vandervalk 12 GLEN ROCK 4:25.60 4:32.54 2 4
5 108 Frank Scallo 11 DUMONT 4:32.91 4:32.67 2 2
6 445 Chris Singer 10 KINNELON 4:39.84 4:34.03 2 1
7 457 Ian Anderson 12 KITTATINNY 4:32.43 4:37.41 2
8 1647 Kevin Flood 12 RAMSEY 4:42.57 4:37.61 2
9 1655 Nick Kaczorowski 10 RAMSEY 4:36.07 4:37.98 2
10 1616 ben landel 9 RAMAPO 4:43.63 4:39.27 2
11 1650 Rory Greenshields 12 RAMSEY 4:46.34 4:41.22 2
12 272 Sean Lange 12 HIGH POINT 4:36.05 4:41.91 2
13 2381 Jake DiCuffa 11 WESTWOOD 4:46.05 4:44.68 2
14 554 Joey Riveria SR LAKELAND 4:45.46 1
15 252 Daniel Banas 10 HIGH POINT 4:46.26 4:48.10 2
16 455 Ben Wasserman 12 KINNELON 4:50.58 4:49.49 1
17 938 Michael Burke 10 NEWTON 4:50.36 1
18 659 Joseph Spinella 12 MAHWAH 4:50.17 4:51.28 1
19 1114 Nathaniel Tirado 10 DEMAREST 4:51.53 1
20 441 Sam Roberts 10 KINNELON 5:04.79 4:52.97 1
21 396 Craig Natoli 11 JEFFERSON 4:51.82 4:53.65 1
22 1946 Matt Oscoritch 10 SUSSEX TECH 4:48.20 4:53.90 2
23 982 Sean Tracy 10 NEWTON 4:54.83 1
24 1934 Bryan Deery 9 SUSSEX TECH 4:57.33 4:55.15 1
25 542 Patrick Mullin FR LAKELAND 4:56.78 1
26 632 Henry Heller 11 MAHWAH 4:59.88 4:58.51 1
27 382 Kyle Jorgenson 12 JEFFERSON 5:01.99 4:58.62 1
28 1066 Kevin Desimone 12 DEMAREST 4:57.80 5:02.39 1
29 1092 Jake Marko SO DEMAREST 5:02.68 1
30 1355 Kyle Noonan 12 PASCACK HILLS 5:03.75 2
31 83 Willia Grisales 12 DUMONT 5:23.40 5:08.93 1
32 372 Liam Fitzgerald 9 JEFFERSON 5:10.56 5:11.20 1
33 583 Travis Finan 10 LENAPE VALLEY 5:09.37 5:13.10 1
34 1579 Mitch Jacovelli 12 PEQUANNOCK 5:13.55 1
35 487 Danny Shackleton 9 KITTATINNY 5:43.04 5:30.26 1
-- 951 Ryan Holzhauer 11 NEWTON DNF 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9:28.00 1993 Brian Viscomi, Kittatinny
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 260 Joe Dragon 11 HIGH POINT 9:24.63* 2 10
2 1330 Jekabs Hayes 12 PASCACK HILLS 9:45.49 9:46.20 2 8
3 1315 William Colgan 12 PASCACK HILLS 9:52.59 9:46.74 2 6
4 272 Sean Lange 12 HIGH POINT 9:56.37 9:52.32 2 4
5 1655 Nick Kaczorowski 10 RAMSEY 10:01.46 9:56.04 2 2
6 1119 Robert Wilson 11 DEMAREST 9:53.14 10:04.04 2 1
7 457 Ian Anderson 12 KITTATINNY 10:00.97 10:06.51 2
8 252 Daniel Banas 10 HIGH POINT 10:14.20 2
9 2381 Jake DiCuffa 11 WESTWOOD 10:29.57 10:17.52 2
10 1097 Tyler Miller SO DEMAREST 10:25.57 1
11 396 Craig Natoli 11 JEFFERSON 10:26.21 10:25.96 2
12 1596 Robert White 11 PEQUANNOCK 10:21.59 10:26.60 2
13 982 Sean Tracy 10 NEWTON 10:29.19 2
14 941 Gavin DeYoung 11 NEWTON 10:30.57 2
15 1650 Rory Greenshields 12 RAMSEY 10:20.91 10:31.20 2
16 1946 Matt Oscoritch 10 SUSSEX TECH 10:40.71 10:31.34 1
17 455 Ben Wasserman 12 KINNELON 10:17.36 10:37.54 2
18 1088 Tim Larsen 9 DEMAREST 10:16.50 10:37.85 2
19 1649 Jeff Friedemann 12 RAMSEY 10:45.69 10:38.32 1
20 943 Anthony Donnatelli 10 NEWTON 10:38.67 1
21 441 Sam Roberts 10 KINNELON 10:38.88 1
22 594 Declan Mulroy 11 LENAPE VALLEY 10:32.57 10:39.33 2
23 1576 Kurt Hill 10 PEQUANNOCK 10:35.74 10:40.23 2
24 83 Willia Grisales 12 DUMONT 11:12.52 10:50.20 1
25 501 Andrew Biss JR LAKELAND 10:59.52 1
26 645 James Nagotko 10 MAHWAH 10:39.19 11:00.94 1
27 1361 Keith Petrellese 10 PASCACK HILLS 10:26.84 11:04.73 2
28 632 Henry Heller 11 MAHWAH 11:12.05 11:08.96 1
29 372 Liam Fitzgerald 9 JEFFERSON 11:12.40 11:11.17 1
30 1579 Mitch Jacovelli 12 PEQUANNOCK 11:22.86 11:21.89 1
31 487 Danny Shackleton 9 KITTATINNY 12:31.43 12:00.19 1
32 1953 Mike Quartucci 11 SUSSEX TECH 12:42.12 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.10 1977 Kurt Stebbins, Sparta
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1084 Tom Kupferschmid 12 DEMAREST 15.46 15.34q +0.0 3
2 1055 Kyle Barry 11 DEMAREST 16.31 16.20q +0.0 3
3 368 Tom Dowd 12 JEFFERSON 16.47 16.31q +0.0 3
4 107 Dylan Scallo 11 DUMONT 15.55 16.44q +0.0 3
5 1609 anson grover 12 RAMAPO 16.32 16.47q +0.0 3
6 104 Eric Ramirez 11 DUMONT 15.65 16.57q +0.0 3
7 476 Jordan Lorenzo 12 KITTATINNY 16.20 16.71q +0.0 3
8 464 Joe Cerbo 12 KITTATINNY 16.84 16.74q +0.0 2
9 491 Vito Turi 12 KITTATINNY 18.02 18.42 +0.0 2
10 280 Joel Reid 12 HIGH POINT 19.41 18.58 +0.0 1
11 1663 Robbie Mcowen 11 RAMSEY 17.91 18.65 +0.0 2
12 983 Jorge Urena 10 NEWTON 18.70 +0.0 2
13 278 Calvin Ottens 10 HIGH POINT 18.89 18.73 +0.0 1
14 1381 Jack Wyman 10 PASCACK HILLS 20.71 18.93 +0.0 1
15 1651 JB Guthrie 11 RAMSEY 17.31 19.26 +0.0 2
16 1678 Jack Winterhalter 12 RAMSEY 19.09 19.38 +0.0 1
17 1365 Thomas Ratigan 11 PASCACK HILLS 19.36 19.55 +0.0 1
18 957 Pablo Lerch 12 NEWTON 19.79 +0.0 2
19 245 Chris Theuerkauf 10 GLEN ROCK 19.83 +0.0 2
20 1309 Nicholas Beutel 10 PASCACK HILLS 20.77 +0.0 1
-- 418 Matt Bertollo 11 KINNELON 19.77 FS +0.0 1
-- 520 Kyle Gonzalez SO LAKELAND DQ +0.0 2
-- 1966 Zachary Wolverton 9 SUSSEX TECH 15.82 DQ +0.0 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14.10 1977 Kurt Stebbins, Sparta
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 1084 Tom Kupferschmid 12 DEMAREST 15.34 15.19 +0.0 10
2 1055 Kyle Barry 11 DEMAREST 16.20 16.06 +0.0 8
3 107 Dylan Scallo 11 DUMONT 16.44 16.12 +0.0 6
4 1609 anson grover 12 RAMAPO 16.47 16.24 +0.0 4
5 104 Eric Ramirez 11 DUMONT 16.57 16.29 +0.0 2
6 368 Tom Dowd 12 JEFFERSON 16.31 16.44 +0.0 1
7 476 Jordan Lorenzo 12 KITTATINNY 16.71 16.58 +0.0
8 464 Joe Cerbo 12 KITTATINNY 16.74 17.67 +0.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles North I Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 53.60 1994 Anthony Hampton, Dwight Morrow
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 107 Dylan Scallo 11 DUMONT 56.17 56.01 4 10
2 476 Jordan Lorenzo 12 KITTATINNY 57.04 56.59 4 8
3 526 Daniel Kee SR LAKELAND 57.70 56.62 4 6
4 1084 Tom Kupferschmid 12 DEMAREST 59.40 58.67 4 4
5 620 Ebner Edwards 10 MAHWAH 1:01.20 58.82 3 2
6 1323 Charles DiPiazza 11 PASCACK HILLS 58.67 58.84 4 1
7 1609 anson grover 12 RAMAPO 1:00.04 59.43 4
8 1055 Kyle Barry 11 DEMAREST 1:00.23 59.77 4
9 1966 Zachary Wolverton 9 SUSSEX TECH 1:00.47 59.98 4
10 1651 JB Guthrie 11 RAMSEY 1:01.18 1:00.08 3
11 368 Tom Dowd 12 JEFFERSON 1:01.02 1:01.03 3
12 1585 Walter Mielarczyk 12 PEQUANNOCK 1:01.84 1:01.06 3
13 199 Jack Cinquegrana 10 GLEN ROCK 1:01.84 1:01.83 3
14 483 Richard Sarni 9 KITTATINNY 1:03.23 1:02.07 2
15 280 Joel Reid 12 HIGH POINT 1:03.06 1:02.51 2
16 1376 Joe Tortora 11 PASCACK HILLS 1:02.90 1:02.53 3
17 638 Connor Laurent 10 MAHWAH 1:04.50 1:03.31 2
18 491 Vito Turi 12 KITTATINNY 1:00.87 1:03.97 3
19 1367 Jack Rossig 10 PASCACK HILLS 1:04.48 1:04.46 2
20 1670 Ryan Skinner 12 RAMSEY 1:04.60 1:04.90 2
21 957 Pablo Lerch 12 NEWTON 1:05.00 1
22 347 Drew Becza 12 JEFFERSON 1:06.37 1:05.15 1
23 1678 Jack Winterhalter 12 RAMSEY 1:01.60 1:05.38 3
24 1570 J.T. Couch JR PEQUANNOCK 1:05.75 2
25 245 Chris Theuerkauf 10 GLEN ROCK 1:04.89 1:05.82 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 45.61 5/25/2013 , Dwight Morrow
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 GLEN ROCK 'A' 44.45 44.44* 2 10
1) 227 Jeremy Packer 12 2) 221 Jeff Mate 11
3) 223 Sean McInerney 12 4) 225 Andrew Nocilla 10
2 LAKELAND 'A' 45.22 44.65* 2 8
1) 520 Kyle Gonzalez SO 2) 519 Kelvin Gonzalez FR
3) 545 Matt Naranjo SO 4) 523 Jordan Greene JR
3 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 44.93 44.69* 2 6
1) 1084 Tom Kupferschmid 12 2) 1051 Jesse Adelson 11
3) 1056 Justin Borghi 12 4) 1112 Zachary Stern 11
4 DWIGHT MORROW 'A' 44.69 44.77* 2 4
1) 150 Okeino Merkle 11 2) 124 Sidney Dawkins 12
3) 132 George Garrison 9 4) 163 Cedric Whitaker 9
5 KITTATINNY 'A' 45.42 44.78* 2 2
1) 469 Michael Dube 11 2) 466 Brendan Cohen 9
3) 458 Aaron Antonio 11 4) 478 Brendan McNamee 12
6 WESTWOOD 'A' 45.70 44.95* 2 1
1) 2376 Tyler Andriopoulos 11 2) 2386 Dajour Hanniford 11
3) 2399 Austin Pisani 11 4) 2405 Adi Sheynov 11
7 MAHWAH 'A' 45.30 45.21* 2
1) 607 Evan Bonfield 10 2) 620 Ebner Edwards 10
3) 662 Justin Walker 11 4) 649 Jarius Paul 12
8 DUMONT 'A' 45.80 45.47* 2
1) 89 Justin Jusino 12 2) 85 Christian Guinto 12
3) 76 CJ Davis 11 4) 98 Manjiay Ndaw 11
9 SUSSEX TECH 'A' 47.46 45.64 1
1) 1939 Connor Griesel 12 2) 1948 Shyheim Outland 11
3) 1960 Adam Taylor 11 4) 1966 Zachary Wolverton 9
10 RAMSEY 'A' 46.04 45.80 1
1) 1640 Cooper Anderson 12 2) 1675 Greg Trival 12
3) 1643 Alex Davis 12 4) 1656 Matt Keosayian 10
11 RAMAPO 'A' 46.97 47.20 1
1) 1598 brendan behrens 12 2) 1601 peter caride 11
3) 1611 stephen hoover 10 4) 1619 alex miras 9
12 MANCHESTER REGIONAL 'A' 47.38 1
13 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 46.50 47.39 1
1) 1323 Charles DiPiazza 11 2) 1374 Costa Stavrianidis 12
3) 1354 Alex Noonan 12 4) 1346 Christopher Mdeway 12
14 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 47.46 1
1) 1595 Charlie Western 12 2) 1581 Dan Kaynak 9
3) 1587 Brendan Monaghan 12 4) 1565 Josh Aveta 12
-- NEWTON 'A' 46.96 DQ 1
1) 947 Jake Gallagher 12 2) 960 Micah Medore 12
3) 968 Kevin Paterson 12 4) 971 Harvey Porzuelo 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:21.54 2012 , Morris Hills
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WESTWOOD 'A' 3:28.40 3:28.61 2 10
1) 2399 Austin Pisani 11 2) 2395 Jesse Mayer 12
3) 2376 Tyler Andriopoulos 11 4) 2398 Noah Osterhus 12
2 DUMONT 'A' 3:27.68 3:28.78 2 8
1) 108 Frank Scallo 11 2) 112 Michael Vietri 10
3) 89 Justin Jusino 12 4) 107 Dylan Scallo 11
3 MAHWAH 'A' 3:27.74 3:29.43 2 6
1) 607 Evan Bonfield 10 2) 615 Tim Choo 12
3) 620 Ebner Edwards 10 4) 634 Eric Kim 12
4 DWIGHT MORROW 'A' 3:29.60 3:30.12 2 4
1) 150 Okeino Merkle 11 2) 124 Sidney Dawkins 12
3) 132 George Garrison 9 4) 163 Cedric Whitaker 9
5 RAMSEY 'A' 3:37.78 3:31.95 1 2
1) 1643 Alex Davis 12 2) 1647 Kevin Flood 12
3) 1675 Greg Trival 12 4) 1676 Justin Vicente 12
6 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 3:34.96 3:32.78 2 1
1) 1056 Justin Borghi 12 2) 1109 Jake Salmirs 12
3) 1084 Tom Kupferschmid 12 4) 1113 Michael Suh SO
7 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 3:38.00 3:32.87 1
1) 1341 Daniel Mahncke 12 2) 1323 Charles DiPiazza 11
3) 1354 Alex Noonan 12 4) 1371 Joshua Sen 10
8 KITTATINNY 'A' 3:33.29 3:38.91 2
1) 488 Jack Sikora 9 2) 489 Joseph Sommer 12
3) 491 Vito Turi 12 4) 476 Jordan Lorenzo 12
9 NEWTON 'A' 3:39.63 2
1) 935 Cameron Bailey 11 2) 939 Andrew Costabel 10
3) 960 Micah Medore 12 4) 969 Kevin Patterson 12
10 SUSSEX TECH 'A' 3:37.70 3:40.19 1
1) 1933 Nick Decker 11 2) 1936 Stephen Glasson 12
3) 1966 Zachary Wolverton 9 4) 1960 Adam Taylor 11
11 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 3:43.43 3:40.67 1
1) 1589 Ed Roslasky 12 2) 1571 Jt Couch 11
3) 1565 Josh Aveta 12 4) 1595 Charlie Western 12
12 RAMAPO 'A' 3:41.85 3:42.01 1
1) 1598 brendan behrens 12 2) 1601 peter caride 11
3) 1622 Michael Petrazzuolo 9 4) 1609 anson grover 12
13 LENAPE VALLEY 'A' 3:43.30 3:43.16 1
1) 592 Aaron Merkey 11 2) 603 Bryan Wartman 12
3) 586 Dorian Hernandez 11 4) 589 Nick Leonard 12
14 MANCHESTER REGIONAL 'A' 3:47.45 1
1) 678 Tyler Green 2) 679 Ali Janakat
3) 668 Brian Bazan 4) 673 Quazier Dailey
-- GLEN ROCK 'A' 3:28.86 DQ 2
1) 227 Jeremy Packer 12 2) 202 Owen Davitt 11
3) 221 Jeff Mate 11 4) 223 Sean McInerney 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay North I Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 8:18.11 5/24/2013 , River Dell
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PASCACK HILLS 'A' 8:08.50 8:12.62* 10
1) 1341 Daniel Mahncke 12 2) 1315 William Colgan 12
3) 1348 Anthony Michielini 10 4) 1330 Jekabs Hayes 12
2 GLEN ROCK 'A' 8:22.12 8:22.46 8
1) 202 Owen Davitt 11 2) 210 Theo Grebonval 11
3) 222 Joe McCabe 9 4) 246 Ryan Vandervalk 12
3 RAMSEY 'A' 8:35.88 8:24.93 6
1) 1647 Kevin Flood 12 2) 1649 Jeff Friedemann 12
3) 1670 Ryan Skinner 12 4) 1676 Justin Vicente 12
4 WESTWOOD 'A' 8:22.90 8:27.66 4
1) 2376 Tyler Andriopoulos 11 2) 2379 Kristofer Bieri 10
3) 2397 Nathan Osterhus 12 4) 2382 Ryan Dritschel 12
5 NORTHERN VALLEY DEMAREST 'A' 8:40.10 8:30.64 2
1) 1100 Justin Nam 10 2) 1070 Ben Evar 10
3) 1078 Seuban Ionie 9 4) 1118 Bobby Wilson JR
6 PEQUANNOCK 'A' 8:42.30 8:31.61 1
1) 1576 Kurt Hill 10 2) 1596 Robert White 11
3) 1589 Ed Roslasky 12 4) 1585 Walter Mielarczyk 12
7 NEWTON 'A' 8:35.30
1) 950 Christopher Hernandez 12 2) 951 Ryan Holzhauer 11
3) 943 Anthony Donnatelli 10 4) 938 Michael Burke 10
8 LENAPE VALLEY 'A' 9:05.31 8:37.87
1) 589 Nick Leonard 12 2) 603 Bryan Wartman 12
3) 594 Declan Mulroy 11 4) 598 Anthony Smaha 10
9 KINNELON 'A' 11:09.36 8:42.13
1) 428 Ryan Griffin 11 2) 445 Chris Singer 10
3) 455 Ben Wasserman 12 4) 441 Sam Roberts 10
10 RAMAPO 'A' 8:57.80 8:55.42
1) 1597 connor allain 9 2) 1616 ben landel 9
3) 1633 Timothy Suchora 9 4) 1618 jack mcguire 9
11 MAHWAH 'A' 9:10.39 8:56.79
1) 638 Connor Laurent 10 2) 632 Henry Heller 11
3) 645 James Nagotko 10 4) 659 Joseph Spinella 12
12 JEFFERSON 'A' 9:21.68 9:10.90
1) 396 Craig Natoli 11 2) 347 Drew Becza 12
3) 353 Shaun Bishop 10 4) 382 Kyle Jorgenson 12
Boys High Jump North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 6-06 2010 Cory Crawford, Indian Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1661 Peter McNally 11 RAMSEY 6-02.00 6-04.00 10
2 476 Jordan Lorenzo 12 KITTATINNY 6-06.00 6-02.00 8
3 649 Jarius Paul 12 MAHWAH 6-02.00 6-00.00 6
4 634 Eric Kim 12 MAHWAH 5-06.00 5-10.00 4
5 519 Kelvin Gonzalez FR LAKELAND 5-08.00 1.50
5 663 PJ Wilson 12 MAHWAH 5-10.00 5-08.00 1.50
7 1058 Andreas Callas 12 DEMAREST 5-06.00 J5-08.00
8 257 Jack DeGroot 10 HIGH POINT 5-03.00 J5-08.00
9 588 Evan Lamicella 10 LENAPE VALLEY 5-08.00 5-06.00
-- 1933 Nick Decker 11 SUSSEX TECH NH
-- 1958 Rob Struble 12 SUSSEX TECH NH
-- 1940 Steven Hamler 10 SUSSEX TECH NH
-- 1052 Austin Albericci 9 DEMAREST NH
-- 278 Calvin Ottens 10 HIGH POINT NH
-- 1364 John Powell 10 PASCACK HILLS 5-02.00 NH
-- 1068 Kevin Doran 11 DEMAREST 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 15-04.25 2010 Juan Andres Giglio, Ridgefield Park
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1111 Sam Siegel 12 DEMAREST 14-06.00 14-06.00 10
2 521 Calvin Gould SR LAKELAND 13-06.00 8
3 652 Dominic Roca 11 MAHWAH 13-00.00 13-00.00 6
4 1069 Caleb Duffany 12 DEMAREST 13-03.50 12-06.00 3
4 617 Dante D'Agostaro 11 MAHWAH 12-06.00 3
6 956 Jake Krull 12 NEWTON 12-00.00 0.50
6 955 Andreas Kauderer 12 NEWTON 12-00.00 0.50
8 662 Justin Walker 11 MAHWAH 12-06.00 J12-00.00
9 112 Michael Vietri 10 DUMONT 10-06.00 J12-00.00
9 283 Connor Squier 12 HIGH POINT 11-00.00 J12-00.00
11 1094 Jason Mezhibousky 10 DEMAREST 11-09.00 J12-00.00
12 1342 Michael Masciale 11 PASCACK HILLS 11-03.00 11-06.00
12 1654 Will Jenkins 12 RAMSEY 13-00.00 11-06.00
-- 1953 Mike Quartucci 11 SUSSEX TECH 9-00.00 NH
-- 212 Andy Huang FR GLEN ROCK NH
-- 194 Pat Besser FR GLEN ROCK NH
-- 110 Matt Smith 12 DUMONT 11-00.00 NH
-- 270 Jared Kobis 11 HIGH POINT 11-00.00 NH
-- 208 Jarod Forer FR GLEN ROCK NH
-- 934 Mason Allen 10 NEWTON NH
-- 1601 peter caride 11 RAMAPO 11-00.00 NH
-- 1641 James Bain 12 RAMSEY 10-06.00 NH
-- 1327 Harrison Goldstein JR PASCACK HILLS NH
Boys Long Jump North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 23-05.25 2010 Corey Crawford, Indian Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 649 Jarius Paul 12 MAHWAH 22-02.25 22-07.75 NWI 10
2 976 Frank Rios 12 NEWTON 21-10.25 NWI 8
3 1666 Mike Pepper 12 RAMSEY 22-02.00 20-10.25 NWI 6
4 1360 John Patalano 12 PASCACK HILLS 19-11.50 19-10.75 NWI 4
5 389 Josh Loomis 12 JEFFERSON 19-03.50 19-10.00 NWI 2
6 1120 Eric Yu 11 DEMAREST 19-10.75 19-08.50 NWI 1
7 410 jalen Torres 10 JEFFERSON 18-10.00 19-02.25 NWI
8 1051 Jesse Adelson 11 DEMAREST 19-00.00 19-01.75 NWI
9 458 Aaron Antonio 11 KITTATINNY 17-09.50 18-06.50 NWI
9 283 Connor Squier 12 HIGH POINT 18-11.00 18-06.50 NWI
11 124 Sidney Dawkins 12 DWIGHT MORROW 17-08.25 18-06.25 NWI
12 960 Micah Medore 12 NEWTON 18-05.75 NWI
13 1079 Serban Ionita FR DEMAREST 18-04.75 NWI
14 519 Kelvin Gonzalez FR LAKELAND 18-03.25 NWI
15 430 John Hatch 12 KINNELON 18-02.50 NWI
16 1609 anson grover 12 RAMAPO 19-03.00 18-02.25 NWI
17 120 Paul Carter 12 DWIGHT MORROW 18-10.25 18-00.75 NWI
18 1656 Matt Keosayian 10 RAMSEY 17-04.50 17-10.75 NWI
19 947 Jake Gallagher 12 NEWTON 17-06.50 NWI
20 470 Vincent Franco 12 KITTATINNY 17-06.25 NWI
21 663 PJ Wilson 12 MAHWAH 18-03.50 17-03.50 NWI
22 269 Daniel Juliano 10 HIGH POINT 16-10.50 16-07.50 NWI
23 459 Mason Brooks 11 KITTATINNY 16-05.25 16-06.50 NWI
24 1612 patrick jackson 9 RAMAPO 16-06.00 NWI
25 418 Matt Bertollo 11 KINNELON 16-07.25 16-04.50 NWI
26 199 Jack Cinquegrana 10 GLEN ROCK 16-11.50 16-04.00 NWI
27 647 Jay Olu-Wehuje 10 MAHWAH 17-09.25 16-00.75 NWI
28 1322 Daniel DiChiaro 10 PASCACK HILLS 15-08.00 15-09.25 NWI
29 215 Brandon Lichtenste 10 GLEN ROCK 15-05.75 NWI
Boys Triple Jump North 1 Gr 2
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 45-05 2012 AGreg Leeper, Morris Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 649 Jarius Paul 12 MAHWAH 47-04.00 47-05.25* NWI 10
2 505 Jake Catalioto JR LAKELAND 42-05.50 NWI 8
3 1120 Eric Yu 11 DEMAREST 40-07.75 41-06.00 NWI 6
4 647 Jay Olu-Wehuje 10 MAHWAH 40-00.00 40-09.00 NWI 4
5 519 Kelvin Gonzalez FR LAKELAND 40-07.50 NWI 2
6 113 Isaiah Walters 12 DUMONT 37-11.00 39-02.00 NWI 1
7 1960 Adam Taylor 11 SUSSEX TECH 37-10.50 J39-02.00 NWI
8 458 Aaron Antonio 11 KITTATINNY 36-05.25 38-07.50 NWI
9 410 jalen Torres 10 JEFFERSON 37-04.00 38-05.00 NWI
10 1102 Ethan Pak 11 DEMAREST 37-02.50 37-10.50 NWI
11 269 Daniel Juliano 10 HIGH POINT 35-06.75 37-05.25 NWI
12 1656 Matt Keosayian 10 RAMSEY 36-07.00 37-04.00 NWI
13 588 Evan Lamicella 10 LENAPE VALLEY 36-08.50 36-11.00 NWI
14 1073 Joseph Grygotis 10 DEMAREST 37-05.75 36-05.50 NWI
15 1939 Connor Griesel 12 SUSSEX TECH 38-02.50 36-04.50 NWI
16 459 Mason Brooks 11 KITTATINNY 35-06.25 36-00.00 NWI
17 491 Vito Turi 12 KITTATINNY 37-02.75 35-05.00 NWI
18 663 PJ Wilson 12 MAHWAH 36-00.75 35-02.25 NWI
19 257 Jack DeGroot 10 HIGH POINT 33-07.50 34-08.50 NWI
20 1322 Daniel DiChiaro 10 PASCACK HILLS 34-00.25 34-08.00 NWI
21 418 Matt Bertollo 11 KINNELON 33-08.00 32-05.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 60-07.75 1974 Ray Sahadi, Tenafly
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1637 Francis Ahearn 12 RAMSEY 57-11.25 56-02.25 10
2 2401 Zachary Ruiz 11 WESTWOOD 47-08.25 45-01.00 8
3 1648 Billy Forrester 12 RAMSEY 43-06.50 43-05.50 6
4 1072 Adam Freesman 11 DEMAREST 46-07.50 42-08.25 4
5 1304 Chris Acciardi 12 PASCACK HILLS 40-03.50 42-03.50 2
6 1625 brian raguseo 11 RAMAPO 42-02.25 41-08.25 1
7 1929 Brandon Boyd 11 SUSSEX TECH 42-07.25 41-07.25
8 1948 Shyheim Outland 11 SUSSEX TECH 42-01.00 41-00.75
9 261 Michael Fedish 12 HIGH POINT 39-09.00 40-03.25
10 414 Rollie Anderson 11 KINNELON 39-02.00 39-06.50
11 1090 Jake Limbardo 12 DEMAREST 45-04.00 39-06.00
12 597 Scott Prior 11 LENAPE VALLEY 40-10.50 39-04.50
13 1628 anthony scher 12 RAMAPO 39-10.00 38-10.75
14 275 Kyle McCann 9 HIGH POINT 38-11.25 38-07.00
15 448 Pat Stewart 12 KINNELON 44-02.50 37-11.50
16 2394 Jack Matasker 11 WESTWOOD 39-02.50 37-06.00
17 580 Stephen Chesonis 10 LENAPE VALLEY 38-02.50 36-10.50
18 1106 Ryan Rizzo 12 DEMAREST 40-01.00 36-09.00
19 479 Justin Modafferi 9 KITTATINNY 40-00.00 35-08.50
20 1316 Anthony Cortazzo 12 PASCACK HILLS 37-11.00 35-07.25
21 218 Sean Lynch 12 GLEN ROCK 37-04.50 35-02.00
22 1578 Dan Jachera 12 PEQUANNOCK 38-09.25 34-06.50
23 581 Sam Connery 12 LENAPE VALLEY 37-09.75 33-08.25
24 1567 Ryan Brown 12 PEQUANNOCK 30-09.25 33-01.75
25 249 Cole Wrede 9 GLEN ROCK 32-07.00 32-03.50
26 205 Daniel Evans 12 GLEN ROCK 32-09.50 29-11.00
27 1674 Marc Tarrabocchia 11 RAMSEY 42-00.00 29-10.25
28 70 Trevor Ashare 12 DUMONT 33-05.00 29-04.75
-- 1604 matt connor 10 RAMAPO 45-03.75 FOUL
-- 437 Jarrett McSpirit-B 12 KINNELON 49-01.50 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw North I Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 187-09 2007 Phil Smith, Hopatcong
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1637 Francis Ahearn 12 RAMSEY 165-00 163-08 10
2 1578 Dan Jachera 12 PEQUANNOCK 132-07 141-10 8
3 1657 Brendan Kilkenny 12 RAMSEY 138-07 140-00 6
4 1648 Billy Forrester 12 RAMSEY 135-10 138-09 4
5 1304 Chris Acciardi 12 PASCACK HILLS 126-01 133-07 2
6 1604 matt connor 10 RAMAPO 120-05 J133-07 1
7 1591 Tyler Shanks 12 PEQUANNOCK 123-07 131-03
8 2401 Zachary Ruiz 11 WESTWOOD 129-10 129-04
9 205 Daniel Evans 12 GLEN ROCK 117-00 121-06
10 2378 CJ Best 11 WESTWOOD 109-08 119-10
11 1072 Adam Freesman 11 DEMAREST 126-03 114-07
12 448 Pat Stewart 12 KINNELON 102-02 112-02
13 1588 Matt Reda SR PEQUANNOCK 110-02
14 581 Sam Connery 12 LENAPE VALLEY 115-08 109-11
15 1316 Anthony Cortazzo 12 PASCACK HILLS 118-00 109-06
16 1110 Connor Scaglione FR DEMAREST 108-10
17 597 Scott Prior 11 LENAPE VALLEY 107-03 108-05
18 602 Gavin Thompson 9 LENAPE VALLEY 89-11 103-11
19 1929 Brandon Boyd 11 SUSSEX TECH 112-06 102-08
20 973 Daniel Power 10 NEWTON 101-03
21 1357 Christopher Otto 12 PASCACK HILLS 98-03
22 207 Tim Fink 11 GLEN ROCK 91-10
23 91 Chris Kourelakos 12 DUMONT 90-07
24 975 Richie Reczka 09 NEWTON 88-05
25 1631 austin strauss 12 RAMAPO 94-06 86-07
26 261 Michael Fedish 12 HIGH POINT 109-06 86-00
27 1948 Shyheim Outland 11 SUSSEX TECH 85-04
28 218 Sean Lynch 12 GLEN ROCK 84-00 83-04
29 287 Ryan VanWarner 10 HIGH POINT 87-08 82-06
-- 1625 brian raguseo 11 RAMAPO 116-07 FOUL
-- 1089 Jacob Lewinson 12 DEMAREST 126-03 FOUL
-- 70 Trevor Ashare 12 DUMONT 105-00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw North 1 Gr 2
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 195-05 2007 Joe Martines, Hopatcong
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2393 Steele Lombardi 11 WESTWOOD 159-09 159-00 10
2 580 Stephen Chesonis 10 LENAPE VALLEY 155-05 157-05 8
3 1077 Bryan Holden 11 DEMAREST 153-07 156-02 6
4 1675 Greg Trival 12 RAMSEY 159-09 155-08 4
5 1080 Paul Ippolito 12 DEMAREST 183-11 154-06 2
6 280 Joel Reid 12 HIGH POINT 140-00 145-08 1
7 1631 austin strauss 12 RAMAPO 142-06 145-07
8 399 Will O'Connor 12 JEFFERSON 153-03 143-06
9 1648 Billy Forrester 12 RAMSEY 140-02 143-04
10 368 Tom Dowd 12 JEFFERSON 139-10 141-06
11 91 Chris Kourelakos 12 DUMONT 135-08 140-07
12 1607 allan fall 11 RAMAPO 146-00 139-05
13 1096 Idan Mika JR DEMAREST 138-09
14 1620 christian nazare 10 RAMAPO 130-02 137-09
15 545 Matt Naranjo SO LAKELAND 134-05
16 1666 Mike Pepper 12 RAMSEY 149-00 129-05
17 1578 Dan Jachera 12 PEQUANNOCK 115-00 127-04
18 415 Richie Andes 12 KINNELON 127-09 124-05
19 1940 Steven Hamler 10 SUSSEX TECH 124-10 123-02
20 617 Dante D'Agostaro 11 MAHWAH 134-01 122-02
21 203 Dean Eleftheriades 10 GLEN ROCK 95-01 121-06
22 72 Mathew Bambling 12 DUMONT 116-11 120-03
23 655 Jake Senchak 12 MAHWAH 121-10 114-09
24 448 Pat Stewart 12 KINNELON 118-11 114-06
25 576 Brandon Zofrea SR LAKELAND 114-00
26 1567 Ryan Brown 12 PEQUANNOCK 113-02 113-03
27 437 Jarrett McSpirit-B 12 KINNELON 108-02 105-03
28 597 Scott Prior 11 LENAPE VALLEY 120-00 104-07
29 247 Jake Walters 12 GLEN ROCK 94-03 101-03
30 460 Jacob Brown 12 KITTATINNY 120-02 90-07
31 218 Sean Lynch 12 GLEN ROCK 107-02 87-10
32 283 Connor Squier 12 HIGH POINT 114-04 74-05
Boys 100 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.69 2008 David Butler, Teaneck
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1149 Jordan Fuller 11 OLD TAPPAN 11.41 11.01q +0.0 5
2 2226 Tabansi Collins 12 WAYNE VALLEY 11.10 11.06q +0.0 6
3 1172 Pierce Lucas 12 OLD TAPPAN 11.36 11.27q +0.0 6
4 2317 Saint Jacob Diodon 12 WEST MILFORD 11.07 11.28q +0.0 6
5 1001 Mike Florio 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11.26 11.34q +0.0 6
6 1046 Matthew Vaccari 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11.40 11.36q +0.0 6
7 918 Marcquis Smallwood 10 MOUNT OLILVE 11.24 11.37q +0.0 6
8 2007 Rashaad Rice 11 TEANECK 11.62 11.39q +0.0 5
9 1138 Zachary DeNike 11 OLD TAPPAN 11.66 11.40 +0.0 5
10 1006 Jelani Ray Garvin 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11.69 11.54 +0.0 5
11 901 Zach Mott 11 MOUNT OLILVE 11.87 11.61 +0.0 4
12 154 Isaiah Peller DWIGHT MORROW 11.62 +0.0 1
13 1804 George Kalavriotis 11 ROXBURY 11.79 11.69 +0.0 5
14 746 Steven Rizio 11 MONTVILLE 11.39 11.71 +0.0 6
15 2108 Demetri Loukeris 11 VERNON 12.02 11.77 +0.0 4
16 147 Malachi McFadden DWIGHT MORROW 11.79 +0.0 1
17 1691 Santiag Chavera 10 RIVER DELL 11.84 +0.0 5
18 875 Noah Eclavea 11 MOUNT OLILVE 11.88 +0.0 2
19 2261 Jacob Kaminski 11 WAYNE VALLEY 11.83 11.90 +0.0 4
20 1222 Kevin Fernando 9 PARAMUS 11.92 +0.0 2
21 1831 Max Russ 12 ROXBURY 11.81 11.95 +0.0 5
22 2029 Kenneth Acquah 11 TENAFLY 11.98 +0.0 4
23 2049 Jay Jung 12 TENAFLY 11.99 +0.0 2
24 1206 Mike Albacete 12 PARAMUS 12.47 12.01 +0.0 3
25 1787 Tyshon Bradley 10 ROXBURY 11.93 12.02 +0.0 4
26 820 Joseph Lawrence 11 MORRIS HILLS 12.05 12.06 +0.0 4
27 1920 Zach Vail 12 SPARTA 12.17 +0.0 3
28 822 Armando Manglit SO MORRIS HILLS 12.34 +0.0 3
29 1475 Omar Ahmed 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 12.36 +0.0 2
30 1267 Samir Done' 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 12.05 12.37 +0.0 3
31 1560 Jamel Williams 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 11.85 12.47 +0.0 4
32 2107 Eric Loughren 9 VERNON 12.79 12.52 +0.0 1
33 703 Julian Bustos 9 MONTVILLE 12.90 12.56 +0.0 2
34 743 Gavin Poole 9 MONTVILLE 12.60 +0.0 2
35 1916 Matt Smith 12 SPARTA 12.16 12.82 +0.0 3
36 809 Isaias Hernandez 10 MORRIS HILLS 12.86 +0.0 3
37 1490 Shaunt Doghramadji 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 13.17 12.90 +0.0 2
38 1268 Wilson Done' 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 12.56 13.66 +0.0 3
-- 1900 Andrew Pondiscio 10 SPARTA 11.91 FS +0.0 4
-- 2329 Kevin Kane 12 WEST MILFORD 11.22 FS +0.0 6
-- 2170 Karl Matthew 12 WAYNE HILLS 11.71 DNF +0.0 5
Boys 100 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.69 2008 David Butler, Teaneck
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 2317 Saint Jacob Diodon 12 WEST MILFORD 11.28 10.91 +0.0 10
2 2226 Tabansi Collins 12 WAYNE VALLEY 11.06 10.96 +0.0 8
3 1001 Mike Florio 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11.34 11.08 +0.0 6
4 1149 Jordan Fuller 11 OLD TAPPAN 11.01 11.20 +0.0 4
5 1046 Matthew Vaccari 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11.36 11.27 +0.0 2
6 1172 Pierce Lucas 12 OLD TAPPAN 11.27 11.35 +0.0 1
7 918 Marcquis Smallwood 10 MOUNT OLILVE 11.37 11.43 +0.0
8 2007 Rashaad Rice 11 TEANECK 11.39 11.49 +0.0
Boys 200 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
========================================================================================
Sec Group: * 21.60 2003 Michael Pruinsky, Wayne Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 2317 Saint Jacob Diodon 12 WEST MILFORD 22.23 22.19 +0.0 8 10
2 2226 Tabansi Collins 12 WAYNE VALLEY 22.74 22.60 +0.0 8 8
3 1149 Jordan Fuller 11 OLD TAPPAN 22.61 22.61 +0.0 8 6
4 1001 Mike Florio 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 23.24 22.73 +0.0 7 4
5 1172 Pierce Lucas 12 OLD TAPPAN 23.11 22.82 +0.0 8 2
6 1188 Thomas Rienas 11 OLD TAPPAN 22.92 +0.0 7 1
7 764 Daniel Xia 12 MONTVILLE 23.08 22.98 +0.0 8
8 918 Marcquis Smallwood 10 MOUNT OLILVE 22.53 23.02 +0.0 8
9 2050 Anthony Kardonsky 12 TENAFLY 23.28 23.07 +0.0 7
10 1253 Joe Roma 12 PARAMUS 23.17 23.29 +0.0 7
11 1900 Andrew Pondiscio 10 SPARTA 23.54 23.30 +0.0 7
12 2329 Kevin Kane 12 WEST MILFORD 23.07 23.37 +0.0 8
13 931 Erin-Marquise Wats 12 MOUNT OLILVE 23.95 23.38 +0.0 5
14 820 Joseph Lawrence 11 MORRIS HILLS 24.73 23.49 +0.0 2
15 1420 Sean Keohane 11 PASCACK VALLEY 24.04 23.60 +0.0 4
16 1418 Evan Jones 11 PASCACK VALLEY 23.95 23.64 +0.0 6
17 2189 Tyler Rameriez 12 WAYNE HILLS 23.65 +0.0 6
18 1006 Jelani Ray Garvin 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 23.70 23.67 +0.0 6
19 883 Brandon Hood 11 MOUNT OLILVE 23.09 23.70 +0.0 8
20 746 Steven Rizio 11 MONTVILLE 23.44 23.71 +0.0 7
21 2007 Rashaad Rice 11 TEANECK 24.55 23.72 +0.0 2
22 2261 Jacob Kaminski 11 WAYNE VALLEY 23.64 23.75 +0.0 6
23 1769 Simon Un 11 RIVER DELL 23.88 23.78 +0.0 6
24 1886 Thomas Livecchi 12 SPARTA 24.14 23.79 +0.0 4
25 696 Col Anderson 12 MONTVILLE 23.89 23.80 +0.0 5
26 1703 Ian Downey 11 RIVER DELL 23.81 23.86 +0.0 6
26 2029 Kenneth Acquah 11 TENAFLY 23.90 23.86 +0.0 5
28 1007 Oliver Gilan 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 23.92 +0.0 6
29 1560 Jamel Williams 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 23.99 23.96 +0.0 5
30 1542 Raafi Reza 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 24.34 23.99 +0.0 3
31 1787 Tyshon Bradley 10 ROXBURY 24.02 24.00 +0.0 5
32 2108 Demetri Loukeris 11 VERNON 24.24 24.02 +0.0 3
33 1996 Sheldon Joseph 11 TEANECK 24.07 +0.0 7
34 329 Anthony Lorenc 10 INDIAN HILLS 24.11 +0.0 5
35 1222 Kevin Fernando 9 PARAMUS 24.45 24.14 +0.0 3
36 1920 Zach Vail 12 SPARTA 24.24 24.20 +0.0 3
37 2055 Nikola Kostaras 12 TENAFLY 24.41 +0.0 3
38 1835 Kevin Sembrat FR ROXBURY 24.42 +0.0 3
39 1206 Mike Albacete 12 PARAMUS 24.44 +0.0 3
40 1763 Jimmy Shoolis SO RIVER DELL 24.53 +0.0 4
41 1476 Ali Aljarrah 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 24.59 +0.0 1
42 2028 Tyrique Wilson 11 TEANECK 24.81 +0.0 4
43 1268 Wilson Done' 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 25.28 24.84 +0.0 2
44 2147 Joseph DiDonato 11 WAYNE HILLS 24.86 25.13 +0.0 2
45 828 Kenny Moran 10 MORRIS HILLS 25.23 +0.0 4
46 2180 Maxx Oberti 11 WAYNE HILLS 25.44 +0.0 2
47 2259 Eric Jankowitz 12 WAYNE VALLEY 25.40 25.60 +0.0 2
48 2107 Eric Loughren 9 VERNON 26.22 25.80 +0.0 1
49 1262 Yashodhan Aher 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 27.01 +0.0 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 48.10 1999 Joe Mendel, Wayne Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2317 Saint Jacob Diodon 12 WEST MILFORD 48.69 48.44 7 10
2 1188 Thomas Rienas 11 OLD TAPPAN 49.19 49.23 7 8
3 1193 Andrew Schumacher 11 OLD TAPPAN 49.12 49.58 7 6
4 883 Brandon Hood 11 MOUNT OLILVE 50.91 50.11 6 4
5 764 Daniel Xia 12 MONTVILLE 50.29 50.18 7 2
6 746 Steven Rizio 11 MONTVILLE 50.37 6 1
7 1189 William Rienas 11 OLD TAPPAN 50.05 50.52 7
8 1408 Aj Hall 12 PASCACK VALLEY 50.57 50.65 7
9 2005 Anthony Phillip 12 TEANECK 51.63 50.97 6
10 2050 Anthony Kardonsky 12 TENAFLY 51.50 51.25 6
11 1212 Mike Bessette 12 PARAMUS 51.30 51.26 6
12 1886 Thomas Livecchi 12 SPARTA 50.64 51.45 7
13 770 Rey Almodovar 9 MORRIS HILLS 50.68 51.76 7
14 1774 Ryan Weiss 12 RIVER DELL 52.35 51.79 5
15 1418 Evan Jones 11 PASCACK VALLEY 51.97 51.84 6
16 1967 Michael Amoako 12 TEANECK 53.36 52.19 4
17 1996 Sheldon Joseph 11 TEANECK 52.35 52.42 5
18 991 Aaron Burshtein 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 52.91 52.77 5
19 2029 Kenneth Acquah 11 TENAFLY 52.46 52.81 5
20 1810 Matthew Levine 12 ROXBURY 53.07 53.04 5
20 696 Col Anderson 12 MONTVILLE 53.52 53.04 4
22 1265 Kyle Berry 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 53.36 53.21 5
23 1542 Raafi Reza 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 52.97 53.33 5
24 1777 Kevin Wilson 11 RIVER DELL 54.03 53.52 4
25 311 Josh Freund 12 INDIAN HILLS 53.63 4
26 1763 Jimmy Shoolis SO RIVER DELL 53.86 4
27 1475 Omar Ahmed 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 53.87 1
28 1007 Oliver Gilan 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 53.88 53.96 4
29 2055 Nikola Kostaras 12 TENAFLY 53.58 54.06 4
30 1267 Samir Done' 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 53.15 54.18 5
31 1272 Jimmy Fox 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 54.20 54.26 3
32 1909 Steven Saba 11 SPARTA 55.28 54.38 3
33 1498 Fernando Flores 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 54.12 54.86 3
34 2270 Nick Malloy 10 WAYNE VALLEY 55.99 55.16 2
35 315 Corey Girard 9 INDIAN HILLS 55.18 3
36 848 Bryce Stone 10 MORRIS HILLS 55.36 3
37 920 William Sturm 11 MOUNT OLILVE 55.21 55.53 3
38 2338 Shawn Mageean 9 WEST MILFORD 56.05 55.73 2
39 1920 Zach Vail 12 SPARTA 55.87 3
40 2101 Trevor Hazell 10 VERNON 55.73 56.37 2
41 932 Levi Williams 10 MOUNT OLILVE 56.69 1
42 2207 Gitdemar Sysountho 11 WAYNE HILLS 56.77 1
43 2107 Eric Loughren 9 VERNON 57.29 57.33 2
44 777 Michael Cameron SO MORRIS HILLS 57.67 3
45 2180 Maxx Oberti 11 WAYNE HILLS 57.19 58.21 2
46 2143 Benjamin Coghlan 11 WAYNE HILLS 58.10 58.50 1
Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:52.17 2011 Benjamin Malone, Pascack Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1187 Marc Rienas 12 OLD TAPPAN 1:52.39 1:55.18 4 10
2 1408 Aj Hall 12 PASCACK VALLEY 1:55.83 1:55.62 4 8
3 826 Ian McNally 11 MORRIS HILLS 1:56.07 1:55.90 4 6
4 323 Jack Kerin 11 INDIAN HILLS 1:58.00 1:56.13 4 4
5 1726 Robert Klopf 12 RIVER DELL 1:57.30 1:56.65 4 2
6 841 Jason Schweizer 11 MORRIS HILLS 1:56.71 1:57.35 4 1
7 1410 Nurlan Herburger 12 PASCACK VALLEY 2:00.73 1:59.03 4
8 1922 Nik Veidis 12 SPARTA 2:01.59 1:59.32 4
9 1289 Karl Mulligan 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:01.77 1:59.51 4
10 1890 Tom Lynch 12 SPARTA 2:03.65 2:02.71 3
11 1706 Justin Fernandez 11 RIVER DELL 2:02.55 2:03.49 4
12 1967 Michael Amoako 12 TEANECK 2:03.31 2:03.81 3
13 2210 Kieran Ungemach 9 WAYNE HILLS 2:06.93 2:03.96 2
14 1746 Julian Oliver 12 RIVER DELL 2:03.05 2:04.06 4
15 734 Stephen McManus 12 MONTVILLE 2:05.10 2:04.07 3
16 2073 Edward Salaski 11 TENAFLY 2:03.16 2:04.12 3
17 2358 Spencer Scott 12 WEST MILFORD 2:03.02 2:04.53 3
18 44 Karlo Mendoza BERGENFIELD 2:04.91 3
19 1817 Joel Ortiz 10 ROXBURY 2:12.77 2:05.39 2
20 1168 Daniel Lawlor 11 OLD TAPPAN 2:05.64 3
21 315 Corey Girard 9 INDIAN HILLS 2:04.11 2:06.06 3
22 2248 Christopher Funge 12 WAYNE VALLEY 2:06.69 2:06.32 2
23 1212 Mike Bessette 12 PARAMUS 2:06.34 3
24 2132 Patrick Weiss 10 VERNON 2:05.40 2:06.52 3
25 335 Dylan Pappas 10 INDIAN HILLS 2:04.23 2:07.18 3
26 896 Maxwell McVicar 11 MOUNT OLILVE 2:03.95 2:07.45 3
27 1272 Jimmy Fox 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:08.25 2:07.52 2
28 1018 Will Koenig 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:07.03 2:08.01 2
29 2257 Louis Ihle 12 WAYNE VALLEY 2:06.02 2:08.58 3
30 888 Kendall Joseph 11 MOUNT OLILVE 2:09.39 2:08.59 2
31 1387 Jake Boyle 12 PASCACK VALLEY 2:08.82 1
32 863 Diego Bermudez 11 MOUNT OLILVE 2:06.66 2:09.26 2
33 2046 Paul Greenway 10 TENAFLY 2:09.06 2:09.33 2
34 2369 Timothy Wong 11 WEST MILFORD 2:08.89 2:10.06 2
35 732 Antonio Lopez 11 MONTVILLE 2:12.15 2:10.24 2
36 1048 Jack Weinberger 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:10.36 3
37 806 Nathan Gupta SR MORRIS HILLS 2:10.39 2
38 1530 Christian Nieves 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 2:13.74 2:10.49 1
39 1015 Brendan Holleran 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 2:06.57 2:10.72 3
40 2151 Samin Foysol 12 WAYNE HILLS 2:13.84 2:11.29 1
41 762 Jeff Wu 11 MONTVILLE 2:12.43 2:11.57 2
42 1891 Will Maloney 10 SPARTA 2:11.68 1
43 1785 Ziad Alezabi 10 ROXBURY 2:13.18 2:12.33 2
44 2270 Nick Malloy 10 WAYNE VALLEY 2:12.85 1
45 1247 Sean Perry 12 PARAMUS 2:15.82 2:12.86 1
46 2330 Macie Kosciolek 11 WEST MILFORD 2:12.88 1
47 2065 Tim Nehila 11 TENAFLY 2:13.58 2:13.32 1
48 1295 Xavier Rivera 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:08.30 2:13.75 1
49 1521 Jerome Massicot 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 2:14.52 2:15.76 1
50 1214 Dion Calupad JR PARAMUS 2:16.28 2
51 1561 Nolen Wootan 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 2:16.54 1
52 2125 Tyler Ruiz 10 VERNON 2:20.14 2:20.56 1
53 1833 Roarke Schafer SR ROXBURY 2:20.88 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run North I Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 4:15.50 2006 Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1187 Marc Rienas 12 OLD TAPPAN 4:18.44 4:12.67* 3 10
2 1698 William Daly 11 RIVER DELL 4:23.97 4:14.62* 3 8
3 1696 Colin Daly 11 RIVER DELL 4:24.03 4:14.77* 3 6
4 340 Matt Tuohy 12 INDIAN HILLS 4:22.09 4:17.98 3 4
5 1203 James Weissenborn 11 OLD TAPPAN 4:24.83 4:24.51 3 2
6 1410 Nurlan Herburger 12 PASCACK VALLEY 4:28.51 4:27.27 3 1
7 790 John Dennehy 12 MORRIS HILLS 4:30.46 4:28.37 3
8 718 Jenks Hehmeyer 11 MONTVILLE 4:29.97 4:29.23 3
9 734 Stephen McManus 12 MONTVILLE 4:39.29 4:34.49 2
10 2152 George Galkin 11 WAYNE HILLS 4:32.86 4:35.80 3
11 832 Alexander Pai 10 MORRIS HILLS 4:23.82 4:36.11 3
12 1985 Darren Guzman 12 TEANECK 4:32.66 4:36.31 3
13 896 Maxwell McVicar 11 MOUNT OLILVE 4:40.60 4:36.83 2
14 304 Chris Corcoran 10 INDIAN HILLS 4:35.69 4:37.35 3
15 1228 Alex Gee 11 PARAMUS 4:38.34 4:38.23 2
16 2251 Michael Germinario 12 WAYNE VALLEY 4:32.19 4:39.73 3
17 846 Dan Spalt 12 MORRIS HILLS 4:40.51 2
18 2243 Vincent Falato 12 WAYNE VALLEY 4:44.62 4:41.22 2
19 899 Alex Miller 10 MOUNT OLILVE 4:48.35 4:41.78 2
20 2369 Timothy Wong 11 WEST MILFORD 4:51.31 4:42.30 2
21 725 Jonathan Kraft 10 MONTVILLE 4:40.73 4:42.58 2
22 1452 Jeff Roberts 10 PASCACK VALLEY 4:35.80 4:43.37 3
23 1018 Will Koenig 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 4:46.11 4:43.94 2
24 1125 Dan Biggins 11 OLD TAPPAN 4:45.63 2
25 2210 Kieran Ungemach 9 WAYNE HILLS 4:36.76 4:45.74 3
26 1048 Jack Weinberger 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 4:44.40 4:46.23 2
27 2215 Dean Astarita SO WAYNE VALLEY 4:46.60 1
28 2132 Patrick Weiss 10 VERNON 4:54.93 4:46.96 2
29 1759 Patrick Robertson 11 RIVER DELL 4:47.13 2
30 880 Robert Hammond 11 MOUNT OLILVE 4:41.48 4:47.83 2
31 1388 Chris Carcich 12 PASCACK VALLEY 4:48.06 2
32 1042 Declan Rozinsky 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 4:48.32 2
33 310 Steven Fiumefreddo 9 INDIAN HILLS 4:37.61 4:48.44 3
34 1785 Ziad Alezabi 10 ROXBURY 4:53.63 4:48.56 2
35 1257 Nick Weuste 9 PARAMUS 4:52.06 4:48.91 2
36 1817 Joel Ortiz 10 ROXBURY 4:59.44 4:53.42 1
37 2096 Bryan Forino 10 VERNON 4:56.80 4:54.80 1
38 1236 Kenya Kuriki 11 PARAMUS 4:57.38 4:55.78 1
39 1530 Christian Nieves 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 5:07.06 4:56.59 1
40 2205 Eric Solorzano 11 WAYNE HILLS 4:56.63 1
41 2095 Brandon Forino 12 VERNON 4:57.02 4:58.12 1
42 1896 Michael Mysh 10 SPARTA 5:02.10 4:58.25 1
43 2341 Alex Metcalf 9 WEST MILFORD 5:02.73 4:58.73 1
44 1552 Chris Solis 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 5:11.37 4:59.95 1
45 1276 Adam Giovanelli 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:11.48 5:04.24 1
46 2370 Edward Woodcock 10 WEST MILFORD 4:57.21 5:05.18 1
47 1275 Jasper Gates 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:09.72 5:06.63 1
48 1863 Sebastian Cook 12 SPARTA 5:20.20 1
49 1561 Nolen Wootan 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 5:28.44 5:21.83 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9:20.30 1987 Norbert Berenyi, NV Old Tappan
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1696 Colin Daly 11 RIVER DELL 9:20.92 9:21.54 2 10
2 1698 William Daly 11 RIVER DELL 9:22.85 9:21.57 2 8
3 340 Matt Tuohy 12 INDIAN HILLS 9:21.32 9:22.63 2 6
4 331 Tom McPhee 12 INDIAN HILLS 9:46.07 9:27.61 2 4
5 718 Jenks Hehmeyer 11 MONTVILLE 9:50.99 9:29.33 2 2
6 301 Matt Cohane 11 INDIAN HILLS 9:56.70 9:35.52 2 1
7 1985 Darren Guzman 12 TEANECK 9:32.74 9:36.76 2
8 790 John Dennehy 12 MORRIS HILLS 9:57.84 9:41.74 2
9 2086 Max Zavidow 11 TENAFLY 9:34.57 9:42.78 2
10 1452 Jeff Roberts 10 PASCACK VALLEY 9:50.40 2
11 1203 James Weissenborn 11 OLD TAPPAN 9:32.50 9:53.09 2
12 2212 Joseph Zisa 10 WAYNE HILLS 10:00.38 9:59.68 2
13 2243 Vincent Falato 12 WAYNE VALLEY 10:16.80 10:01.54 2
14 1862 Griffin Casey 12 SPARTA 9:34.94 10:01.64 2
15 725 Jonathan Kraft 10 MONTVILLE 10:17.56 10:02.76 2
16 801 Michael Gosden 12 MORRIS HILLS 10:06.60 2
17 2062 Frank Maloney 11 TENAFLY 9:57.13 10:07.54 2
18 899 Alex Miller 10 MOUNT OLILVE 10:12.04 10:08.23 2
19 2161 Rishi Jashnani 12 WAYNE HILLS 10:07.37 10:08.80 2
20 1228 Alex Gee 11 PARAMUS 10:06.06 10:11.87 2
21 2140 James Brennan 10 WAYNE HILLS 10:36.96 10:18.20 1
22 2242 Dean Falato 12 WAYNE VALLEY 10:35.82 10:22.45 1
23 1125 Dan Biggins 11 OLD TAPPAN 10:26.99 10:24.84 1
24 1388 Chris Carcich 12 PASCACK VALLEY 10:26.27 10:25.93 1
25 1742 Daniel Murray 10 RIVER DELL 10:31.00 10:26.29 1
26 749 Charles Roy 9 MONTVILLE 10:28.19 10:26.50 1
27 926 Matthew Ulbrich 11 MOUNT OLILVE 10:28.13 10:27.17 1
28 2096 Bryan Forino 10 VERNON 10:39.62 10:28.04 1
29 1257 Nick Weuste 9 PARAMUS 10:35.48 10:32.06 1
30 1245 Chris O'Connell 11 PARAMUS 10:47.31 10:34.59 1
31 1026 William McKee 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 10:16.26 10:34.72 2
32 2095 Brandon Forino 12 VERNON 10:28.60 10:35.15 1
33 803 Derek Grayson 9 MORRIS HILLS 10:45.68 10:43.52 1
34 1876 Ben Giugliano 10 SPARTA 10:44.90 10:47.73 1
35 2370 Edward Woodcock 10 WEST MILFORD 10:50.17 10:50.22 1
36 911 Amir Ramandi 11 MOUNT OLILVE 10:50.43 1
37 2341 Alex Metcalf 9 WEST MILFORD 11:07.72 10:53.03 1
38 1021 Nam Quang Lu 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 11:07.80 1
39 1540 Brandon Reed 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 12:22.45 12:40.68 1
-- 2251 Michael Germinario 12 WAYNE VALLEY 9:45.12 DNF 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=================================================================================
Sec Group: * 13.70 1999 Guy Rose, Wayne Hills
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1160 Joseph Jordan 11 OLD TAPPAN 14.87 14.89q +0.0 6
2 338 Will Sidaros 12 INDIAN HILLS 15.31 15.24q +0.0 6
3 1799 Daniel Giuliano 11 ROXBURY 14.86 15.34q +0.0 6
4 851 Isaiah Turner 12 MORRIS HILLS 15.04 15.37q +0.0 6
5 1470 Paul Yoo 12 PASCACK VALLEY 15.12 15.42q +0.0 6
6 1040 Frankie Richard 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15.92 15.45q +0.0 5
7 1517 Joseph Lewicki 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 15.65 15.49q +0.0 6
8 1034 Liam Moran 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15.65 15.52q +0.0 5
9 1038 Daniel Pflueger 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15.66 15.59 +0.0 5
10 2049 Jay Jung 12 TENAFLY 15.62 +0.0 6
11 1917 Joe Spekhardt 12 SPARTA 15.94 15.69 +0.0 5
12 1830 Marc Ruglio 11 ROXBURY 15.29 15.83 +0.0 6
13 1723 Ken Klopf 12 RIVER DELL 16.13 15.89 +0.0 5
14 1681 Justin Batson 10 RIVER DELL 16.42 16.21 +0.0 4
15 1256 George Viccaro 12 PARAMUS 16.02 16.50 +0.0 5
16 1157 Dan Jaris 12 OLD TAPPAN 16.61 16.58 +0.0 4
17 1477 Erick Alvarez 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 16.77 16.91 +0.0 4
18 1210 Michael Bartner 12 PARAMUS 16.73 16.98 +0.0 4
19 1543 Steven Rigamonte 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 17.09 17.13 +0.0 4
20 816 Alexander Jones 11 MORRIS HILLS 18.55 17.20 +0.0 3
20 1150 Tiernan Fuller 10 OLD TAPPAN 17.36 17.20 +0.0 4
22 2309 Ian Barrett 11 WEST MILFORD 17.39 17.31 +0.0 3
23 27 Matthew Gabriel BERGENFIELD 17.35 +0.0 5
24 860 Khalid Alston 10 MOUNT OLILVE 21.88 17.48 +0.0 2
25 864 Bryson Bey 10 MOUNT OLILVE 17.37 17.50 +0.0 4
26 2371 Tanner Yuhas 12 WEST MILFORD 17.84 17.64 +0.0 3
27 2077 Matthew Soffer 10 TENAFLY 17.46 17.66 +0.0 3
28 811 Patrick Herrera 11 MORRIS HILLS 17.91 17.71 +0.0 2
29 302 Nick Cohen 10 INDIAN HILLS 18.01 17.83 +0.0 3
30 1841 William Suitt 11 ROXBURY 16.41 17.96 +0.0 5
31 716 Alexander Gulka 9 MONTVILLE 18.21 +0.0 2
32 2200 Parker Sek 10 WAYNE HILLS 17.88 18.52 +0.0 3
33 2299 Darrian Soto 9 WAYNE VALLEY 18.66 +0.0 2
34 2114 Cole Nagle 11 VERNON 18.43 18.77 +0.0 3
35 2035 Kyle Brambani 11 TENAFLY 19.75 18.84 +0.0 2
36 859 Michael Adamo 10 MOUNT OLILVE 19.60 18.88 +0.0 2
37 726 John Krase 10 MONTVILLE 19.14 19.70 +0.0 2
38 1873 Kyle Gensheimer 11 SPARTA 19.83 19.77 +0.0 2
-- 2223 Andrew Chen 12 WAYNE VALLEY 16.72 DNF +0.0 4
-- 2110 David McQuillan 9 VERNON 17.94 DQ +0.0 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 13.70 1999 Guy Rose, Wayne Hills
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 1160 Joseph Jordan 11 OLD TAPPAN 14.89 15.27 +0.0 10
2 1517 Joseph Lewicki 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 15.49 15.63 +0.0 8
3 851 Isaiah Turner 12 MORRIS HILLS 15.37 15.67 +0.0 6
4 1799 Daniel Giuliano 11 ROXBURY 15.34 15.73 +0.0 4
5 338 Will Sidaros 12 INDIAN HILLS 15.24 15.81 +0.0 2
6 1034 Liam Moran 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15.52 16.08 +0.0 1
7 1470 Paul Yoo 12 PASCACK VALLEY 15.42 16.87 +0.0
-- 1040 Frankie Richard 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 15.45 DQ +0.0
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 53.40 1999 Guy Rose, Wayne Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 1160 Joseph Jordan 11 OLD TAPPAN 55.01 54.78 5 10
2 1189 William Rienas 11 OLD TAPPAN 54.78 54.94 5 8
3 1193 Andrew Schumacher 11 OLD TAPPAN 55.48 56.18 5 6
4 987 Kyle Bissell 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 57.56 57.40 5 4
5 1723 Ken Klopf 12 RIVER DELL 57.29 57.47 5 2
6 1289 Karl Mulligan 12 PARSIPPANY HILLS 57.41 57.83 5 1
7 1826 Brandon Rizzo 12 ROXBURY 58.20 58.60 4
8 1015 Brendan Holleran 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 59.20 59.07 4
9 1034 Liam Moran 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 57.78 59.22 5
10 2309 Ian Barrett 11 WEST MILFORD 1:02.29 59.54 3
11 1728 Alex Koroglu 12 RIVER DELL 1:01.77 59.73 3
12 856 Jason Zamora 12 MORRIS HILLS 1:00.35 59.78 4
13 1210 Michael Bartner 12 PARAMUS 59.95 1:00.23 4
14 1543 Steven Rigamonte 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:00.83 1:00.44 4
15 1547 Rafael Santana 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:01.59 1:00.95 4
16 302 Nick Cohen 10 INDIAN HILLS 1:01.20 1:01.13 4
17 1226 Greg Fusco 11 PARAMUS 1:01.55 3
18 816 Alexander Jones 11 MORRIS HILLS 1:03.18 1:02.40 3
19 710 Jason Davis 10 MONTVILLE 1:01.07 1:02.71 4
20 2204 Andrej Solomonovic 10 WAYNE HILLS 1:03.38 1:02.91 3
21 726 John Krase 10 MONTVILLE 1:02.01 1:03.70 3
22 2344 Francisco Munoz 10 WEST MILFORD 1:04.16 2
23 860 Khalid Alston 10 MOUNT OLILVE 1:02.49 1:05.00 3
24 2114 Cole Nagle 11 VERNON 1:04.46 1:05.45 3
25 735 Raza Naghawi 10 MONTVILLE 1:05.17 1:05.77 2
26 1486 Andrieh Darwich 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 1:06.01 1:06.37 2
27 1863 Sebastian Cook 12 SPARTA 1:07.11 1:06.39 2
28 2110 David McQuillan 9 VERNON 1:05.25 1:06.82 2
29 2299 Darrian Soto 9 WAYNE VALLEY 1:10.07 1:07.05 1
30 1801 Terrence Hopkins 11 ROXBURY 1:06.71 1:07.15 2
31 877 Donovan Gayles 11 MOUNT OLILVE 1:07.17 1
32 859 Michael Adamo 10 MOUNT OLILVE 1:11.31 1:10.50 1
33 1293 Nicky Parekh 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:08.88 1:12.22 1
-- 338 Will Sidaros 12 INDIAN HILLS 56.66 DNF 5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 43.94 5/25/2013 , NV Old Tappan
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 43.38 43.31* 2 10
1) 1138 Zachary DeNike 11 2) 1149 Jordan Fuller 11
3) 1193 Andrew Schumacher 11 4) 1172 Pierce Lucas 12
2 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 43.96 43.75* 2 8
1) 987 Kyle Bissell 12 2) 991 Aaron Burshtein 12
3) 1006 Jelani Ray Garvin 12 4) 1001 Mike Florio 12
3 RIVER DELL 'A' 45.08 44.69 2 6
1) 1703 Ian Downey 11 2) 1730 Alec Lanza 10
3) 1769 Simon Un 11 4) 1774 Ryan Weiss 12
4 WEST MILFORD 'A' 45.67 44.70 2 4
1) 2309 Ian Barrett 11 2) 2329 Kevin Kane 12
3) 2371 Tanner Yuhas 12 4) 2317 Saint Jacob Diodonet 12
5 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 44.98 44.94 2 2
1) 770 Rey Almodovar 9 2) 813 Joseph Hook 11
3) 820 Joseph Lawrence 11 4) 851 Isaiah Turner 12
6 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 45.98 45.73 2 1
1) 1816 Matt Murtha 12 2) 1787 Tyshon Bradley 10
3) 1831 Max Russ 12 4) 1835 Kevin Sembrat FR
7 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 44.46 45.77 2
1) 931 Erin-Marquise Watson 12 2) 875 Noah Eclavea 11
3) 918 Marcquis Smallwood 10 4) 901 Zach Mott 11
8 PARAMUS 'A' 45.40 45.85 2
1) 1212 Mike Bessette 12 2) 1253 Joe Roma 12
3) 1206 Mike Albacete 12 4) 1222 Kevin Fernando 9
9 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 47.51 46.30 1
1) 1476 Ali Aljarrah 11 2) 1517 Joseph Lewicki 12
3) 1542 Raafi Reza 11 4) 1560 Jamel Williams 11
10 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 46.88 1
1) 2300 Vance Stay 11 2) 2261 Jacob Kaminski 11
3) 2259 Eric Jankowitz 12 4) 2280 Jordan Nemery 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:18.66 2012 , NV Old Tappan
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 3:19.48 3:19.54 3 10
1) 1189 William Rienas 11 2) 1193 Andrew Schumacher 11
3) 1160 Joseph Jordan 11 4) 1187 Marc Rienas 12
2 RIVER DELL 'A' 3:23.38 3:24.62 3 8
1) 1696 Colin Daly 11 2) 1698 William Daly 11
3) 1737 Justin Meyer 12 4) 1774 Ryan Weiss 12
3 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 3:26.31 3:27.99 3 6
1) 770 Rey Almodovar 9 2) 826 Ian McNally 11
3) 841 Jason Schweizer 11 4) 845 Connor Spalt 12
4 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 3:29.76 3:28.88 3 4
1) 1810 Matthew Levine 12 2) 1816 Matt Murtha 12
3) 1831 Max Russ 12 4) 1826 Brandon Rizzo 12
5 MONTVILLE 'A' 3:31.89 3:29.48 2 2
1) 696 Col Anderson 12 2) 710 Jason Davis 10
3) 764 Daniel Xia 12 4) 746 Steven Rizio 11
6 TEANECK 'A' 3:27.91 3:29.66 3 1
1) 1996 Sheldon Joseph 11 2) 1967 Michael Amoako 12
3) 2005 Anthony Phillip 12 4) 2020 Miguel Sosa 9
7 INDIAN HILLS 'A' 3:28.22 3:32.02 3
1) 303 Nick Coleburn 10 2) 329 Anthony Lorenc 10
3) 311 Josh Freund 12 4) 323 Jack Kerin 11
8 TENAFLY 'A' 3:32.60 3:32.21 2
1) 2029 Kenneth Acquah 11 2) 2049 Jay Jung 12
3) 2050 Anthony Kardonsky 12 4) 2055 Nikola Kostaras 12
9 SPARTA 'A' 3:32.20 3:32.34 2
1) 1922 Nik Veidis 12 2) 1886 Thomas Livecchi 12
3) 1890 Tom Lynch 12 4) 1909 Steven Saba 11
10 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 3:26.03 3:32.46 3
1) 876 Chris Feeney 12 2) 883 Brandon Hood 11
3) 920 William Sturm 11 4) 918 Marcquis Smallwood 10
11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 'A' 3:34.64 3:33.96 2
1) 1265 Kyle Berry 11 2) 1267 Samir Done' 12
3) 1272 Jimmy Fox 10 4) 1289 Karl Mulligan 12
12 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 3:29.79 3:34.80 3
1) 987 Kyle Bissell 12 2) 991 Aaron Burshtein 12
3) 1034 Liam Moran 12 4) 1006 Jelani Ray Garvin 12
13 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 3:38.36 3:35.46 2
1) 1498 Fernando Flores 10 2) 1543 Steven Rigamonte 11
3) 1547 Rafael Santana 11 4) 1542 Raafi Reza 11
14 PARAMUS 'A' 3:34.76 3:35.64 2
1) 1253 Joe Roma 12 2) 1212 Mike Bessette 12
3) 1226 Greg Fusco 11 4) 1210 Michael Bartner 12
15 WEST MILFORD 'A' 3:37.02 3:45.24 2
1) 2331 Maciej Kosciolek JR 2) 2338 Shawn Mageean 9
3) 2369 Timothy Wong 11 4) 2358 Spencer Scott 12
16 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 3:32.99 3:46.95 2
1) 2270 Nick Malloy 10 2) 2247 Chris Funge SR
3) 2299 Darrian Soto 9 4) 2259 Eric Jankowitz 12
17 WAYNE HILLS 'A' 3:44.63 3:47.29 1
1) 2143 Benjamin Coghlan 11 2) 2165 Liam Kerwin 10
3) 2180 Maxx Oberti 11 4) 2207 Gitdemar Sysounthone 11
18 VERNON 'A' 3:59.05 3:53.10 1
1) 2125 Tyler Ruiz 10 2) 2101 Trevor Hazell 10
3) 2107 Eric Loughren 9 4) 2132 Patrick Weiss 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 8:20.12 5/24/2013 , NV Old Tappan
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 RIVER DELL 'A' 7:46.86 7:59.02* 10
1) 1696 Colin Daly 11 2) 1698 William Daly 11
3) 1706 Justin Fernandez 11 4) 1726 Robert Klopf 12
2 INDIAN HILLS 'A' 8:08.30 8:01.29* 8
1) 323 Jack Kerin 11 2) 331 Tom McPhee 12
3) 340 Matt Tuohy 12 4) 301 Matt Cohane 11
3 NORTHERN VALLEY OLD TAPPAN 'A' 8:04.51 8:02.47* 6
1) 1147 Jake Fiore 10 2) 1203 James Weissenborn 11
3) 1187 Marc Rienas 12 4) 1192 Williams Saiz 11
4 MORRIS HILLS 'A' 7:55.53 8:03.04* 4
1) 841 Jason Schweizer 11 2) 845 Connor Spalt 12
3) 826 Ian McNally 11 4) 801 Michael Gosden 12
5 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 8:33.19 8:22.00 2
1) 863 Diego Bermudez 11 2) 896 Maxwell McVicar 11
3) 926 Matthew Ulbrich 11 4) 888 Kendall Joseph 11
6 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 8:23.44 1
1) 2247 Chris Funge SR 2) 2251 Michael Germinario 12
3) 2243 Vincent Falato 12 4) 2257 Louis Ihle 12
7 WEST MILFORD 'A' 8:57.20 8:38.61
1) 2330 Macie Kosciolek 11 2) 2369 Timothy Wong 11
3) 2344 Francisco Munoz 10 4) 2358 Spencer Scott 12
8 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 11:35.40 8:51.65
1) 1042 Declan Rozinsky 11 2) 1015 Brendan Holleran 10
3) 1018 Will Koenig 10 4) 1048 Jack Weinberger 10
9 TENAFLY 'A' 9:00.60 8:59.89
1) 2046 Paul Greenway 10 2) 2065 Tim Nehila 11
3) 2073 Edward Salaski 11 4) 2075 Michael Silverman 11
10 ROXBURY TWP 'A' 9:29.54 9:26.08
1) 1817 Joel Ortiz 10 2) 1785 Ziad Alezabi 10
3) 1801 Terrence Hopkins 11 4) 1833 Roarke Schafer SR
Boys High Jump North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 6-08.25 5/25/2013 Tim Blashford
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 851 Isaiah Turner 12 MORRIS HILLS 6-04.00 6-04.00 10
2 1900 Andrew Pondiscio 10 SPARTA 6-02.00 6-02.00 8
3 1201 Zachary Weinberg 12 OLD TAPPAN 6-00.00 6-00.00 6
4 2300 Vance Stay 11 WAYNE VALLEY 5-10.00 5-10.00 4
5 294 Derek Anderson 11 INDIAN HILLS 6-00.00 J5-10.00 2
6 2078 Ben Stein 10 TENAFLY 5-10.00 J5-10.00 1
7 1038 Daniel Pflueger 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5-08.00 5-08.00
7 997 Tim Delorenzo 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 6-02.00 5-08.00
7 1033 Daniel Monchek 9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 5-08.00
10 1477 Erick Alvarez 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 5-04.00 5-06.00
10 1447 James Pfeifer 9 PASCACK VALLEY 5-02.00 5-06.00
10 2233 Greg DeFabio 11 WAYNE VALLEY 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 2351 Dylan Porcaro 11 WEST MILFORD 5-02.00 5-06.00
10 2154 Luca Grave 10 WAYNE HILLS 5-06.00
-- 1560 Jamel Williams 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 5-10.00 NH
-- 1743 Mike Nobie 9 RIVER DELL 5-06.00 NH
-- 1691 Santiag Chavera 10 RIVER DELL 5-02.00 NH
-- 931 Erin-Marquise Wats 12 MOUNT OLILVE 5-06.00 NH
-- 1128 Justin Brown 12 OLD TAPPAN 5-04.00 NH
-- 726 John Krase 10 MONTVILLE 5-03.00 NH
-- 779 Dajon Chappell 10 MORRIS HILLS 5-06.00 NH
-- 1405 Kyle Friedman 12 PASCACK VALLEY 5-02.00 NH
-- 1446 Troy Peressini 10 PASCACK VALLEY 5-06.00 NH
-- 1178 Bryce Nash 9 OLD TAPPAN 5-04.00 NH
-- 1210 Michael Bartner 12 PARAMUS 5-06.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 14-07 2007 Tim Blashford, Ramapo
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1710 Willem Glans 12 RIVER DELL 13-06.00 13-06.00 10
2 1122 Jason Babbini 12 OLD TAPPAN 13-00.00 13-00.00 8
3 2101 Trevor Hazell 10 VERNON 11-06.00 12-06.00 6
4 1166 Seth Kricheff 9 OLD TAPPAN 12-00.00 12-00.00 2.33
4 1225 Greg Fuerte 10 PARAMUS 13-00.00 12-00.00 2.33
4 2329 Kevin Kane 12 WEST MILFORD 11-06.00 12-00.00 2.33
7 988 Andew Braun 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 10-06.00 J12-00.00
8 2298 Michael Sorce 11 WAYNE VALLEY 10-06.00 11-00.00
8 2312 Zarhary Bonstein 12 WEST MILFORD 11-00.00 11-00.00
8 1242 Sunwoo Moon 11 PARAMUS 10-06.00 11-00.00
8 721 Cameron Horn 9 MONTVILLE 10-00.00 11-00.00
-- 727 Kevin Kuhwaty 9 MONTVILLE 8-00.00 NH
-- 2253 Gordan Gorab 11 WAYNE VALLEY 10-06.00 NH
-- 1822 Ryan Pergolizzi 11 ROXBURY NH
-- 1973 Tyriek Bryant 10 TEANECK NH
-- 2031 Armon Afshar FR TENAFLY NH
-- 2051 Yuri Katsev FR TENAFLY NH
-- 1194 Jacob Schuster SO OLD TAPPAN NH
-- 2279 Jacob Navarro FR WAYNE VALLEY NH
-- 876 Chris Feeney 12 MOUNT OLILVE 9-06.00 NH
-- 774 Seth Bilkis 11 MORRIS HILLS 10-00.00 NH
-- 1022 Robert Lucas 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 9-06.00 NH
-- 920 William Sturm 11 MOUNT OLILVE 11-00.00 NH
-- 771 Pablo Audelo 12 MORRIS HILLS 9-00.00 NH
-- 1818 Nick Pascua 10 ROXBURY NH
-- 1440 Dean Packer 12 PASCACK VALLEY 11-00.00 NH
-- 1459 Patrick Song 11 PASCACK VALLEY 11-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 23-06.75 2007 Aaron King, Morris Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 1149 Jordan Fuller 11 OLD TAPPAN 21-02.50 21-10.25 NWI 10
2 1907 Jason Rotondi 10 SPARTA 19-10.50 20-08.00 NWI 8
3 1040 Frankie Richard 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 22-09.50 20-07.25 NWI 6
4 1680 Kyle Allingham 12 RIVER DELL 20-04.00 20-06.00 NWI 4
5 338 Will Sidaros 12 INDIAN HILLS 20-09.50 20-05.00 NWI 2
6 2005 Anthony Phillip 12 TEANECK 20-02.50 20-01.75 NWI 1
7 1128 Justin Brown 12 OLD TAPPAN 19-11.00 19-11.50 NWI
8 1736 Nik Medina 12 RIVER DELL 20-10.00 19-08.00 NWI
9 1798 Dan Giuliano JR ROXBURY 19-05.50 NWI
10 1900 Andrew Pondiscio 10 SPARTA 21-00.75 19-04.75 NWI
11 1517 Joseph Lewicki 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 20-03.50 19-02.75 NWI
12 1682 Dylan Berninger 11 RIVER DELL 19-08.25 19-00.25 NWI
13 2078 Ben Stein 10 TENAFLY 19-02.75 18-11.50 NWI
14 2126 Jared Ryder 11 VERNON 20-08.50 18-10.75 NWI
15 813 Joseph Hook 11 MORRIS HILLS 19-04.00 18-09.50 NWI
16 2328 Matt Johnson 11 WEST MILFORD 20-06.00 18-09.25 NWI
17 851 Isaiah Turner 12 MORRIS HILLS 20-02.00 18-07.75 NWI
18 1032 Conor Monchek 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 18-04.50 18-06.50 NWI
19 1038 Daniel Pflueger 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 19-00.25 18-05.00 NWI
20 294 Derek Anderson 11 INDIAN HILLS 18-04.50 NWI
21 303 Nick Coleburn 10 INDIAN HILLS 18-00.50 NWI
22 2154 Luca Grave 10 WAYNE HILLS 18-00.00 NWI
23 2223 Andrew Chen 12 WAYNE VALLEY 17-09.00 17-10.75 NWI
24 2351 Dylan Porcaro 11 WEST MILFORD 17-10.50 17-09.75 NWI
25 1172 Pierce Lucas 12 OLD TAPPAN 20-01.75 17-09.50 NWI
26 2143 Benjamin Coghlan 11 WAYNE HILLS 18-00.00 17-08.00 NWI
27 2300 Vance Stay 11 WAYNE VALLEY 17-06.25 NWI
28 1991 Joshua Heber 10 TEANECK 18-01.50 17-05.50 NWI
29 710 Jason Davis 10 MONTVILLE 18-06.50 17-03.75 NWI
30 1265 Kyle Berry 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 17-10.25 17-02.00 NWI
31 874 Josh Dimatulac 11 MOUNT OLILVE 17-08.00 16-11.75 NWI
32 2114 Cole Nagle 11 VERNON 18-08.75 16-10.50 NWI
33 1477 Erick Alvarez 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 17-04.25 16-08.75 NWI
34 2280 Jordan Nemery 12 WAYNE VALLEY 16-07.00 NWI
35 2110 David McQuillan 9 VERNON 17-03.00 16-06.50 NWI
36 886 Damon Johnson 9 MOUNT OLILVE 17-08.00 16-01.25 NWI
37 1840 Will Suitt JR ROXBURY 15-06.75 NWI
38 828 Kenny Moran 10 MORRIS HILLS 15-05.25 NWI
39 1476 Ali Aljarrah 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 15-04.75 NWI
40 1266 Shawn Berry 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 16-01.50 15-03.75 NWI
Boys Triple Jump North 1 Gr 3
=====================================================================================
Sec Group: * 48-00.75 2011 Sean Wimbush, Teaneck
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 1040 Frankie Richard 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 46-08.75 44-04.00 NWI 10
2 2126 Jared Ryder 11 VERNON 44-05.00 44-03.00 NWI 8
3 1034 Liam Moran 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 41-01.00 42-08.00 NWI 6
4 1430 Ben Mandel 12 PASCACK VALLEY 42-05.25 NWI 4
5 1517 Joseph Lewicki 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 39-08.00 42-04.25 NWI 2
6 2078 Ben Stein 10 TENAFLY 41-06.00 41-11.00 NWI 1
7 1736 Nik Medina 12 RIVER DELL 40-07.00 41-05.00 NWI
8 1826 Brandon Rizzo 12 ROXBURY 41-05.50 41-02.00 NWI
9 2328 Matt Johnson 11 WEST MILFORD 40-08.75 40-04.00 NWI
10 1680 Kyle Allingham 12 RIVER DELL 39-07.75 40-03.25 NWI
11 1907 Jason Rotondi 10 SPARTA 41-03.00 40-01.00 NWI
12 997 Tim Delorenzo 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 41-00.50 40-00.00 NWI
13 2371 Tanner Yuhas 12 WEST MILFORD 40-02.00 39-09.00 NWI
14 2223 Andrew Chen 12 WAYNE VALLEY 39-03.75 39-05.50 NWI
15 1991 Joshua Heber 10 TEANECK 39-06.50 39-03.00 NWI
16 41 Carlos Macon BERGENFIELD 38-11.00 NWI
17 302 Nick Cohen 10 INDIAN HILLS 38-08.00 NWI
18 812 Joe Hook JR MORRIS HILLS 38-05.00 NWI
19 2114 Cole Nagle 11 VERNON 37-06.00 37-06.00 NWI
20 856 Jason Zamora 12 MORRIS HILLS 37-03.75 37-03.50 NWI
21 1477 Erick Alvarez 10 PASSAIC VALLEY 36-08.00 37-00.50 NWI
22 710 Jason Davis 10 MONTVILLE 37-11.50 37-00.00 NWI
23 1150 Tiernan Fuller 10 OLD TAPPAN 35-06.25 36-04.00 NWI
23 1124 Peter Bayiokos SR OLD TAPPAN 36-04.00 NWI
23 2259 Eric Jankowitz 12 WAYNE VALLEY 36-04.00 36-04.00 NWI
26 2280 Jordan Nemery 12 WAYNE VALLEY 37-02.25 36-02.50 NWI
27 767 Jack Zheng 10 MONTVILLE 36-00.50 NWI
28 1840 Will Suitt JR ROXBURY 36-00.00 NWI
29 1266 Shawn Berry 10 PARSIPPANY HILLS 34-11.75 35-08.50 NWI
30 778 Brian Cassidy 10 MORRIS HILLS 36-03.00 35-05.00 NWI
31 2102 Seamus Hughes 11 VERNON 35-04.75 35-02.50 NWI
32 1162 Do Hyung Kim 12 OLD TAPPAN 35-09.00 34-11.50 NWI
33 1265 Kyle Berry 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 36-08.00 34-09.00 NWI
34 1476 Ali Aljarrah 11 PASSAIC VALLEY 34-07.00 NWI
-- 294 Derek Anderson 11 INDIAN HILLS ND NWI
Boys Shot Put North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 59-01 1981 Lou Kertesz, Ramsey
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1767 Andrew Tummino 12 RIVER DELL 59-02.50 55-08.00 10
2 747 Alex Rodgers 12 MONTVILLE 53-09.25 51-08.75 8
3 2094 Josh Felix 12 VERNON 49-05.00 48-05.25 6
4 730 Joosung Lee 12 MONTVILLE 48-07.00 47-07.00 4
5 1771 Jack Vigneron 12 RIVER DELL 46-01.00 45-00.00 2
6 1686 Nick Brown 11 RIVER DELL 44-09.50 44-08.75 1
7 1975 Justice Callis 12 TEANECK 44-10.00 44-07.50
8 1404 Joey Figueroa 11 PASCACK VALLEY 39-10.50 43-06.50
9 60 Juan Valdez BERGENFIELD 43-04.25
10 343 Marshall Watters 11 INDIAN HILLS 44-01.75 42-09.00
11 1882 Aaron Keck 12 SPARTA 43-01.50 42-04.25
12 2350 Sean Pomeroy 11 WEST MILFORD 40-09.75 41-07.00
13 1453 Joe Schnugg 11 PASCACK VALLEY 39-11.00 41-04.00
14 2019 Christopher Snead 12 TEANECK 48-09.00 41-02.75
15 1221 Wissam Esmail 12 PARAMUS 43-07.50 41-00.25
16 921 Cooper Summerville 10 MOUNT OLILVE 39-03.00 40-07.50
17 767 Jack Zheng 10 MONTVILLE 44-01.50 40-05.00
18 858 Jumah Abdus-Salaam 12 MOUNT OLILVE 37-09.00 40-04.25
19 2334 Liam Lakardis 12 WEST MILFORD 44-00.25 39-11.00
19 1175 Michael Mancuso 9 OLD TAPPAN 40-07.50 39-11.00
21 1303 Chris Wojtukiewicz 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 40-07.75 39-06.00
22 2126 Jared Ryder 11 VERNON 40-02.50 38-11.00
23 1041 Alex Ridgwell 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 42-04.50 38-10.50
24 783 Sal Ciullo 10 MORRIS HILLS 39-11.50 37-08.00
25 1008 Max Gold 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 37-00.25 37-01.00
26 768 Ben Acocella 11 MORRIS HILLS 38-02.50 37-00.00
27 1185 Dillon Policastro 9 OLD TAPPAN 43-01.00 36-11.50
28 332 Stephen Mizzio 11 INDIAN HILLS 40-02.50 36-08.50
29 1889 Billy Loewen 10 SPARTA 43-09.00 36-04.50
30 2 Alejandro Alvarado BERGENFIELD 36-00.50
31 1248 Arun Pradhanang 12 PARAMUS 41-10.50 36-00.00
32 1014 John Higgins 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 35-10.00 35-10.50
33 2012 Maximillan Rumble 11 TEANECK 40-03.25 35-07.00
34 1279 Justin Gurth 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 36-08.00 35-05.25
35 1451 Max Putterman JR PASCACK VALLEY 34-10.00
36 779 Dajon Chappell 10 MORRIS HILLS 38-02.00 34-04.00
37 908 Junot Pierre-Louis 11 MOUNT OLILVE 34-01.25 33-06.50
38 2118 Isaiah Paterson 11 VERNON 36-06.00 33-02.00
-- 1230 Nicholas Ghichlian 11 PARAMUS 40-09.25 FOUL
-- 1184 John Piccinich 11 OLD TAPPAN 46-01.00 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw North I Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 183-00 2008 Charis Panale, Wayne Valley
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1771 Jack Vigneron 12 RIVER DELL 165-09 169-04 10
2 1767 Andrew Tummino 12 RIVER DELL 161-10 166-03 8
3 1195 Jin-Young Shin 12 OLD TAPPAN 153-04 148-03 6
4 2019 Christopher Snead 12 TEANECK 159-05 146-00 4
5 2094 Josh Felix 12 VERNON 153-05 140-09 2
6 2304 Ron Westervelt 12 WAYNE VALLEY 127-09 140-01 1
7 307 Liam Donnell 12 INDIAN HILLS 137-10 131-04
8 1764 Zach Sturm 12 RIVER DELL 137-11 127-06
9 1975 Justice Callis 12 TEANECK 120-03 126-09
10 747 Alex Rodgers 12 MONTVILLE 142-10 126-03
11 1865 Ben Davis 9 SPARTA 105-00 125-10
12 1384 Josh Belmonte 12 PASCACK VALLEY 120-02 125-07
13 2139 Kyle Brackett 12 WAYNE HILLS 121-02 121-02
14 1882 Aaron Keck 12 SPARTA 129-00 117-01
14 2168 Kyle Lindstrom 11 WAYNE HILLS 119-02 117-01
16 1279 Justin Gurth 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 107-10 113-03
17 2311 Chip Blumeling 12 WEST MILFORD 94-07 111-08
18 1453 Joe Schnugg 11 PASCACK VALLEY 94-07 111-01
19 2003 Christian Pearson 10 TEANECK 114-04 110-09
20 1230 Nicholas Ghichlian 11 PARAMUS 124-10 110-04
21 767 Jack Zheng 10 MONTVILLE 111-07 109-08
22 858 Jumah Abdus-Salaam 12 MOUNT OLILVE 131-04 109-07
22 2120 Troy Perry 11 VERNON 120-07 109-07
24 1041 Alex Ridgwell 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 107-09 108-02
25 994 James Clark 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 110-00 107-11
26 1824 Phil Reed 12 ROXBURY 107-00 107-07
27 1185 Dillon Policastro 9 OLD TAPPAN 113-08 107-04
27 1889 Billy Loewen 10 SPARTA 102-10 107-04
29 1507 Tom Ibrahim 12 PASSAIC VALLEY 109-03 107-02
30 2079 Phillip Strompf SR TENAFLY 105-02
31 707 Nicholas Corazza 12 MONTVILLE 122-06 103-04
32 1248 Arun Pradhanang 12 PARAMUS 114-08 101-08
33 768 Ben Acocella 11 MORRIS HILLS 111-04 101-03
34 332 Stephen Mizzio 11 INDIAN HILLS 101-00
35 1221 Wissam Esmail 12 PARAMUS 114-02 100-09
36 769 Dan Acocella FR MORRIS HILLS 100-06
37 873 Joshua Dillon 11 MOUNT OLILVE 104-00 95-08
38 2350 Sean Pomeroy 11 WEST MILFORD 117-00 95-00
39 1820 Christopher Paz 12 ROXBURY 99-05 88-10
40 1008 Max Gold 10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 87-10
41 869 Vincent DeCarlo FR MOUNT OLILVE 86-00
42 1451 Max Putterman JR PASCACK VALLEY 84-10
43 1797 Dante Gibson 9 ROXBURY 93-02 81-06
44 797 Brandon Figueroa SO MORRIS HILLS 80-07
45 1303 Chris Wojtukiewicz 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS 62-02 77-05
-- 343 Marshall Watters 11 INDIAN HILLS 126-08 FOUL
-- 2064 Kevin Nam 12 TENAFLY 99-03 FOUL
-- 2118 Isaiah Paterson 11 VERNON 130-01 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw North 1 Gr 3
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 190-09 2008 Cody Unger, Jefferson
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2139 Kyle Brackett 12 WAYNE HILLS 166-01 174-04 10
2 1142 Jedh Downey 11 OLD TAPPAN 170-05 168-00 8
3 2275 Jordan Montero 10 WAYNE VALLEY 164-00 167-06 6
4 1138 Zachary DeNike 11 OLD TAPPAN 164-09 165-10 4
5 779 Dajon Chappell 10 MORRIS HILLS 165-08 164-00 2
6 1161 James Kelly 10 OLD TAPPAN 150-05 162-00 1
7 1771 Jack Vigneron 12 RIVER DELL 160-09 161-09
8 1248 Arun Pradhanang 12 PARAMUS 156-04 158-03
9 294 Derek Anderson 11 INDIAN HILLS 157-10 157-08
10 1865 Ben Davis 9 SPARTA 145-00 155-03
11 1417 Connor Jones 11 PASCACK VALLEY 143-03 148-02
12 2366 Kyle Vreeland 11 WEST MILFORD 143-03 147-05
13 2042 Eric Del Gizzo 12 TENAFLY 149-03 147-00
14 996 Kevin Corn 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 147-03 146-03
15 736 Jonath Nutman-Rick 12 MONTVILLE 152-11 145-03
16 2284 Louis Paduano 11 WAYNE VALLEY 118-03 143-07
17 1402 Camillo Escalante 12 PASCACK VALLEY 140-07
18 2192 Jacob Rantas 10 WAYNE HILLS 147-00 136-00
19 2102 Seamus Hughes 11 VERNON 137-01 133-03
20 1889 Billy Loewen 10 SPARTA 130-00
21 1221 Wissam Esmail 12 PARAMUS 125-02 127-02
22 2308 Albert Bakunas 9 WEST MILFORD 130-07 126-05
23 730 Joosung Lee 12 MONTVILLE 135-09 126-03
24 1732 Kevin Martin 12 RIVER DELL 135-01 123-11
25 2311 Chip Blumeling 12 WEST MILFORD 126-06 123-09
26 921 Cooper Summerville 10 MOUNT OLILVE 137-00 123-03
27 1025 Daniel Mcentee 12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 147-07 123-00
28 1824 Phil Reed 12 ROXBURY 110-10 122-03
29 891 Christopher Leib SO MOUNT OLILVE 121-08
30 2060 Will Lin 12 TENAFLY 121-03 120-02
31 1020 Mike Lipson 11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN 121-11 117-00
32 2118 Isaiah Paterson 11 VERNON 116-05
33 917 Cooper Shira 12 MOUNT OLILVE 117-05 115-05
34 1797 Dante Gibson 9 ROXBURY 111-07 114-09
35 767 Jack Zheng 10 MONTVILLE 134-09 114-00
36 1279 Justin Gurth 9 PARSIPPANY HILLS 120-06 112-02
37 1681 Justin Batson 10 RIVER DELL 110-08
38 2097 James Gramuglia 11 VERNON 100-08 106-00
38 823 Mike Marsella JR MORRIS HILLS 106-00
40 1838 Ben Smith 10 ROXBURY 116-08 102-08
41 1454 Steve Schnugg 12 PASCACK VALLEY 104-10 102-00
42 842 Sourav Seal JR MORRIS HILLS 84-00
Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northern Valley Demarest 115 2) Newton 93
3) Ramapo 92 4) Ramsey 42
4) Pequannock 42 6) Jefferson 35
7) Pascack Hills 31 8) Mahwah 27
9) Glen Rock 17 10) Sussex Tech 12
11) Dwight Morrow 11 12) Westwood 10
12) Dumont 10 12) Manchester Regional 10
15) Kittatinny 5 16) Lakeland 4
17) Kinnelon 1 17) High Point 1
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northern Highlands 126 2) River Dell 107
3) Teaneck 64 4) Montville 43
5) Roxbury Twp 38 6) Northern Valley Old Tappa 29
7) Morris Hills 21.50 8) Indian Hills 21
9) Sparta 20 10) Wayne Valley 17
10) Pascack Valley 17 12) Tenafly 15
13) Mount Olive 14 14) Wayne Hills 10
15) Parsippany Hills 8 16) VERNON 6.50
17) Paramus 1
Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ramsey 70 2) Northern Valley Demarest 66
3) Westwood 63 4) Mahwah 59.50
5) Pascack Hills 54 6) Kittatinny 40
7) Dumont 39 8) Lakeland 38.50
9) Newton 33 10) Glen Rock 29
11) High Point 25 12) Dwight Morrow 14
13) Pequannock 9 14) Lenape Valley 8
15) Ramapo 6 16) Jefferson 3
17) Kinnelon 1
Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northern Valley Old Tappan 155.33 2) River Dell 105
3) Northern Highlands 47 4) Morris Hills 37
5) West Milford 36.33 6) Indian Hills 33
7) Wayne Valley 28 8) VERNON 22
9) Montville 19 10) Sparta 16
11) Pascack Valley 13 12) Wayne Hills 10
12) PASSAIC VALLEY 10 14) Roxbury Twp 9
15) Teaneck 6 15) Mount Olive 6
17) Paramus 2.33 18) Tenafly 2
19) Parsippany Hills 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emma Osborne 10 SUMMIT 12.29 12.72q 6
2 Jeffania Cherry 11 FERRIS 12.64 12.93q 6
3 Success Uhunmwongho 11 EAST SIDE 12.93 12.94q 5
4 Claudia Piron 10 SUMMIT 12.59 13.05q 6
5 Emma Schacht 10 MENDHAM 12.70 13.05q 6
6 Rose Ogrodnik 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 12.83 13.06q 6
7 Mary Jolly 12 VOORHEES 13.14 13.14q 5
8 Elisanett Marine 10 WOODBRIDGE 12.90 13.21q 6
9 Onunene Albert 11 ORANGE 12.98 13.22 5
10 Najiyah Adams 10 WOODBRIDGE 13.25 5
11 Makisha Dorval 11 WOODBRIDGE 12.99 13.34 5
12 Tanna Holzworth 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 13.01 13.34 5
13 Sarah Prill 12 CHATHAM 13.12 13.36 5
13 Jendaya Williamson 9 WEST MORRIS CENT 12.93 13.36 6
15 Simone Kirton 10 CHATHAM 12.99 13.38 5
16 Marisa Adelman 11 SOMERVILLE 12.89 13.40 6
17 Ellie Schaffer 12 SUMMIT 13.41 13.45 4
17 Olayinka Ilelaboye 9 COLONIA 13.64 13.45 3
19 Avosuahi Albert 11 ORANGE 13.37 13.72 4
20 Infinity Hedrington 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 13.23 13.76 4
21 Jelisa Lovett 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 13.30 13.78 4
22 Atonie Johnson 11 IRVINGTON 13.39 13.82 4
23 Maggie Wadley 12 MENDHAM 13.61 13.85 4
23 Allison Egan 9 WEST MORRIS CENT 13.73 13.85 3
25 Jimaye Frage 9 COLONIA 14.02 13.86 3
26 Naomi Mcneill 12 S. PLAINFIELD 14.12 13.88 2
26 Amanda Kroll 11 VOORHEES 13.70 13.88 3
28 Kylie Hibbett 11 WARREN HILLS 13.69 13.96 3
29 Sara Manning 9 BELLEVILLE 14.35 13.97 2
30 Jacqueline Kelly 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 13.52 14.04 4
31 Angelina McGee 11 COLONIA 13.40 14.06 4
31 Tiyuana Evans 9 IRVINGTON 14.07 14.06 3
33 Bernice Banks 9 BELLEVILLE 14.94 14.16 1
34 Julia Shehadi 9 CHATHAM 13.95 14.30 3
35 Kate Cardonne 10 SOMERVILLE 14.32 3
36 Jessica Brown 10 CRANFORD 14.12 14.39 2
37 Hannah Parnham 11 VOORHEES 14.41 1
38 Brigid Dorrity 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 14.36 14.47 2
39 Nahdiyyah Hogue 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 14.74 14.48 1
39 Racquel Wade-Taylor 9 WARREN HILLS 14.43 14.48 2
41 Lanasia Neal 9 S. PLAINFIELD 14.54 1
42 Zoe Nicole Copeland 9 WEST SIDE NEWARK 14.93 14.69 2
43 Christina Standford 10 IRVINGTON 14.63 14.74 1
44 Laura Benegas 10 SOMERVILLE 14.74 14.78 1
45 Deyliannis Delgaldo 9 ORANGE 14.41 14.86 2
46 Kristi Maher 9 S. PLAINFIELD 14.92 15.51 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Emma Osborne 10 SUMMIT 12.72 12.73 10
2 Elisanett Marine 10 WOODBRIDGE 13.21 13.03 8
3 Rose Ogrodnik 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 13.06 13.05 6
4 Jeffania Cherry 11 FERRIS 12.93 13.08 4
5 Claudia Piron 10 SUMMIT 13.05 13.10 2
6 Emma Schacht 10 MENDHAM 13.05 13.13 1
7 Success Uhunmwongho 11 EAST SIDE 12.94 13.22
8 Mary Jolly 12 VOORHEES 13.14 13.34
Girls 200 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emma Osborne 10 SUMMIT 25.21 25.70 8 10
2 Jeffania Cherry 11 FERRIS 25.44 26.02 8 8
3 Success Uhunmwongho 11 EAST SIDE 26.13 26.17 8 6
4 Claudia Piron 10 SUMMIT 25.67 26.27 8 4
5 Audrey O'Neill 12 MENDHAM 25.95 26.36 8 2
6 Ellie Schaffer 12 SUMMIT 26.82 26.50 6 1
7 Onunene Albert 11 ORANGE 26.69 26.54 7
8 Elisanett Marine 10 WOODBRIDGE 26.10 26.69 8
9 Jendaya Williamson 9 WEST MORRIS CENT 26.52 26.71 7
10 Udoka Onuoha 12 IRVINGTON 27.23 26.85 5
11 Tanna Holzworth 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 26.66 26.94 7
12 Marisa Adelman 11 SOMERVILLE 26.68 26.95 7
13 Makisha Dorval 11 WOODBRIDGE 26.55 26.95 7
14 Sarah Prill 12 CHATHAM 27.30 27.03 5
15 Rose Ogrodnik 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 27.11 27.11 6
16 Infinity Hedrington 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 27.04 27.31 6
17 Najiyah Adams 10 WOODBRIDGE 27.32 6
18 Olayinka Ilelaboye 9 COLONIA 27.65 27.39 5
19 Jelisa Lovett 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 26.90 27.52 6
19 Mary Jolly 12 VOORHEES 26.61 27.52 7
21 Avosuahi Albert 11 ORANGE 27.38 27.60 5
22 Brittany Carratura 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 27.61 27.81 5
23 Jacqueline Kelly 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 26.80 27.86 6
24 Jimaye Frage 9 COLONIA 28.28 27.90 4
25 Amanda Kroll 11 VOORHEES 28.47 28.30 4
26 India Williams 12 ORANGE 28.37 1
27 Kylie Cooper 10 MENDHAM 28.35 28.50 4
28 Sara Manning 9 BELLEVILLE 28.28 28.95 4
29 Ashley Childs 9 WARREN HILLS 29.57 29.11 2
30 Hannah Parnham 11 VOORHEES 29.21 1
31 Brigid Dorrity 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 29.38 29.28 2
32 Julia Shehadi 9 CHATHAM 29.55 29.30 2
33 Jessica Brown 10 CRANFORD 28.70 29.39 4
34 Emily Mountain 10 MENDHAM 28.81 29.60 3
35 Lanasia Neal 9 S. PLAINFIELD 29.64 1
36 Christina Standford 10 IRVINGTON 29.90 29.69 2
37 Bernice Banks 9 BELLEVILLE 29.22 29.71 3
38 Nahdiyyah Hogue 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 29.30 29.82 3
39 Phoebe Nichols 11 CHATHAM 30.02 3
40 Rose Giandana 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 30.41 1
41 Giannelly Rodriguez 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 30.64 3
42 Laura Benegas 10 SOMERVILLE 30.92 1
43 Nya Lang 11 S. PLAINFIELD 31.55 31.95 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emma Osborne 10 SUMMIT 56.37 58.02 7 10
2 Temi Odukale 12 WOODBRIDGE 57.62 59.22 7 8
3 Sierra Tonnesen 12 MENDHAM 58.30 1:00.06 7 6
4 Rose Ogrodnik 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 1:01.06 1:00.89 6 4
5 Taiwo Ibironke 9 WOODBRIDGE 1:02.96 1:00.98 5 2
6 Onunene Albert 11 ORANGE 59.52 1:01.09 7 1
7 Olayinka Ilelaboye 9 COLONIA 1:01.29 1:01.23 6
8 Eleanor Brakewood 12 VOORHEES 1:01.39 1:01.36 5
9 Katie Romanovich 10 CRANFORD 1:01.18 1:01.59 6
10 Emily Chin 12 SUMMIT 1:01.73 4
11 Claudia Piron 10 SUMMIT 59.26 1:02.37 7
12 Nicole Smizaski 10 CHATHAM 1:03.46 1:02.44 4
13 Allison Egan 9 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:03.51 1:02.84 5
14 Udoka Onuoha 12 IRVINGTON 1:01.44 1:03.11 5
15 Avosuahi Albert 11 ORANGE 1:01.41 1:03.31 6
15 Haleemot Adeyanju 9 EAST SIDE 1:02.87 1:03.31 4
17 Brittany Carratura 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:02.45 1:03.88 5
18 Arianna Ventura 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 1:03.25 1:04.11 5
19 India Williams 12 ORANGE 1:04.05 1:04.12 3
20 Paris Boucher 10 WARREN HILLS 1:02.07 1:04.32 6
21 Kylie Cooper 10 MENDHAM 1:02.58 1:04.43 6
22 Sara Manning 9 BELLEVILLE 1:05.21 1:05.04 2
23 Laura Chen 9 VOORHEES 1:03.66 1:05.18 3
24 Maisie Jelley 9 NUTLEY 1:04.53 1:05.24 3
25 Jimaye Frage 9 COLONIA 1:06.90 1:06.74 2
26 Kendall Koch 11 WARREN HILLS 1:04.64 1:06.83 4
27 Jacinda Anderson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:07.38 1:07.45 1
28 Kadijah Barrie 10 COLONIA 1:12.59 1:07.56 2
29 Kierra Oare 9 CHATHAM 1:07.32 1:07.68 3
30 Jocelyn Hughes 10 CHATHAM 1:08.17 1:07.78 1
31 Kylie Stangle 9 SOMERVILLE 1:08.80 2
32 Madeline Huelbig 9 NUTLEY 1:05.88 1:08.93 3
33 Emily Lockwood 12 SOMERVILLE 1:08.17 1:09.47 1
34 Jaela Small 9 NUTLEY 1:09.51 4
35 Kristi Maher 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:09.52 1:10.40 1
36 Jenna Dabrowski FR SOMERVILLE 1:12.63 2
Girls 800 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sierra Castaneda 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 2:17.84 2:17.82 3 10
2 Dianne Ferraro 11 S. PLAINFIELD 2:25.14 2:22.08 3 8
3 Emma Alai 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 2:24.41 2:22.28 3 6
4 Eleanor Brakewood 12 VOORHEES 2:27.52 2:22.31 3 4
5 Allison Curley 11 SUMMIT 2:23.38 2:23.61 3 2
6 Laura Walsh 12 CHATHAM 2:23.98 2:24.53 3 1
7 Denise Grohn 11 SOMERVILLE 2:27.78 2:24.90 2
8 Brittany Gasser 12 WOODBRIDGE 2:24.94 2
9 Erin Tencic 11 CHATHAM 2:26.22 2:25.21 3
10 Stuti Vyas 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:28.85 2:27.17 2
11 Lucy Jeffs 9 MENDHAM 2:24.38 2:27.33 3
12 Kelly Schmitt 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 2:33.26 2:29.01 2
13 Haleemot Adeyanju 9 EAST SIDE 2:27.58 2:30.06 3
14 Julia Watts 10 WARREN HILLS 2:30.63 2
15 Erin McNamara 12 MENDHAM 2:31.00 2:30.97 2
16 Elizabeth Timoney 10 MENDHAM 2:19.70 2:31.21 3
17 Rachel Isralowitz 10 SUMMIT 2:34.17 2:31.52 2
18 Paige Bechtle 12 WARREN HILLS 2:36.92 2:32.01 2
19 Kylie Stangle 9 SOMERVILLE 2:38.66 2:34.50 2
20 Dahlia Musallam 12 SUMMIT 2:41.18 2:36.24 1
21 Madeline Kearney 9 VOORHEES 2:38.01 2:36.58 2
22 Jillian Devoti 10 CRANFORD 2:36.64 1
23 Mallory DelMauro 12 NUTLEY 2:34.23 2:37.04 2
24 Kate Twilley 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 2:43.11 2:38.48 1
25 Evelyn Villada 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 2:40.81 2:38.55 1
26 Teresa Clark 10 CHATHAM 2:36.53 2:39.91 2
27 Alannah Clarke 9 CRANFORD 2:40.08 1
28 Ya' Mirah Bennett-Bernab 9 WOODBRIDGE 2:34.87 2:40.14 2
29 Harvinder Kaur 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:44.30 2:44.91 1
30 Shannon Smith 12 S. PLAINFIELD 2:46.60 1
31 Asheley Ashittey 11 ORANGE 2:44.86 2:47.39 1
32 Jennifer Gessner 12 SOMERVILLE 2:43.87 2:48.00 1
33 Amanda Zheng 10 NUTLEY 2:46.89 2:48.82 1
34 Mavis Cao 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 2:50.16 1
35 Anu Odukale SO WOODBRIDGE 2:50.36 2
36 Gabriella Boland 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:43.51 2:52.81 1
37 Shernise Sennon 9 ORANGE 2:55.65 2:56.88 1
38 Zoe Nicole Copeland 9 WEST SIDE NEWARK 3:09.52 3:09.53 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sierra Castaneda 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 4:59.27 4:58.10 2 10
2 Shelby Piccinic 9 COLONIA 5:08.83 5:09.50 2 8
3 Lauren Diaz 11 SUMMIT 5:08.65 5:10.75 2 6
4 Laura Walsh 12 CHATHAM 5:19.78 5:14.70 2 4
5 Erin McLaughlin 12 VOORHEES 5:10.04 5:15.38 2 2
6 Mikayla Cochrane 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 5:13.76 5:18.99 2 1
7 Allison Curley 11 SUMMIT 5:16.34 5:21.77 2
8 Denise Grohn 11 SOMERVILLE 5:23.19 5:23.62 2
9 Dianne Ferraro 11 S. PLAINFIELD 5:20.89 5:24.62 2
10 Christine Mountain 12 MENDHAM 5:27.39 5:25.33 2
11 Ellie McCreesh 9 NUTLEY 5:26.62 5:27.98 1
12 Kelly McLaughlin 10 VOORHEES 5:16.62 5:29.86 2
13 Erika Brodow 12 SUMMIT 5:36.02 5:33.23 1
14 Erin Torgersen 9 MENDHAM 5:41.29 5:34.65 1
15 Julia Thompson 11 VOORHEES 5:34.77 1
16 Stuti Vyas 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 5:38.19 5:36.80 1
17 Chloe Jelley 11 NUTLEY 5:26.08 5:39.51 2
18 Shawna Lewis 9 NUTLEY 5:46.55 5:48.34 1
19 Jennifer Polo 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 5:48.53 5:50.58 1
20 Kate Purschke 10 CHATHAM 5:54.91 5:53.85 1
21 Katelyn Prothero 9 SOMERVILLE 5:52.41 5:57.29 1
22 Ilyada Erdal 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 5:55.15 5:58.31 1
23 Margaret Harrigan 10 CHATHAM 5:53.87 5:59.25 1
24 Evelyn Villada 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 5:59.93 6:00.96 1
25 Emily Shibata 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 6:03.75 6:03.67 1
26 Sophie Neumaier 12 SOMERVILLE 6:15.18 1
27 Shannon Smith 12 S. PLAINFIELD 6:18.12 1
28 Ria Soni 9 S. PLAINFIELD 6:17.58 6:22.73 1
29 Ashely DeLeon-Vacca FR WOODBRIDGE 6:35.00 1
30 Kentia Joseph 12 IRVINGTON 6:37.19 7:02.85 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sierra Castaneda 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 10:43.58 10:55.86 2 10
2 Shelby Piccinic 9 COLONIA 11:14.49 11:14.49 2 8
3 Lauren Diaz 11 SUMMIT 11:23.50 11:15.42 2 6
4 Defne Sement 11 MENDHAM 11:22.70 11:25.49 2 4
5 Mikayla Cochrane 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 11:28.28 11:31.56 2 2
6 Amanda Brodow 12 SUMMIT 11:42.90 11:45.46 2 1
7 Lucy Jeffs 9 MENDHAM 11:54.31 11:53.98 2
8 Ellie McCreesh 9 NUTLEY 11:59.32 11:56.59 2
9 Christine Mountain 12 MENDHAM 11:45.48 11:59.20 2
10 Nicole Cassavell 9 VOORHEES 11:53.46 12:13.65 2
11 Jennifer Polo 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 12:02.55 12:16.39 1
12 Alexis Churley 10 VOORHEES 12:16.96 1
13 Kelly McLaughlin 10 VOORHEES 11:33.82 12:21.65 2
14 Katherine Schmitter 12 CHATHAM 12:26.03 12:31.15 1
15 Shawna Lewis 9 NUTLEY 12:49.69 12:44.89 1
16 Keren Hynes 10 CHATHAM 12:45.59 12:46.85 1
17 Maggie Schneider 10 CHATHAM 12:29.83 13:00.77 1
18 Ilyada Erdal 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 12:41.62 13:16.97 1
19 Emily Shibata 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 13:25.21 13:40.38 1
20 Ashely DeLeon-Vacca FR WOODBRIDGE 14:14.10 1
21 Ishani Halder 10 S. PLAINFIELD 14:43.16 14:31.39 1
-- Deanna Mejia SO WOODBRIDGE DNF 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simone Kirton 10 CHATHAM 14.64 15.44q 5
2 Kaleigh Guth 11 WARREN HILLS 15.84 16.10q 5
3 Comfort Akinbo 11 WOODBRIDGE 17.35 16.24q 4
4 Rashida Haye 11 CHATHAM 16.33 16.47q 5
5 Ryan Freeman 12 SUMMIT 17.25 16.59q 5
6 Micaelie O'Hare 12 SOMERVILLE 17.08 16.97q 4
7 Olivia Williams 11 MENDHAM 16.67 17.32q 5
8 Phoebe Nichols 11 CHATHAM 17.55 17.47q 4
9 Temi Odukale 12 WOODBRIDGE 15.80 17.49 5
9 Rayleen Hu 11 MENDHAM 16.81 17.49 5
11 Emma Ewing 10 MENDHAM 16.96 17.65 5
12 Melanie Cordova 11 WOODBRIDGE 17.50 17.74 4
13 Danielle Mannino 11 NUTLEY 18.18 18.19 4
14 Nina Gonzalez 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 17.90 18.25 4
15 Jacqueline Kelly 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 17.87 18.26 4
16 Alainna Sharp 9 VOORHEES 18.40 18.44 3
17 Kylie Hibbett 11 WARREN HILLS 18.63 18.52 3
18 Kelly Edgeworth 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 18.90 18.74 3
19 Nicole Profita 12 WARREN HILLS 19.87 18.84 2
20 Ashley McGinn 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 19.77 19.07 2
21 Alana Gartenberg 10 SUMMIT 19.12 19.10 3
22 Emily McVerry 11 SOMERVILLE 18.92 19.22 3
23 Giannelly Rodriguez 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 19.48 4
24 Lanasia Neal 9 S. PLAINFIELD 19.58 1
25 Samantha Hanley 11 SUMMIT 18.91 19.66 3
26 Olivia Fryer 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 19.64 19.72 2
27 Dorathea Lare 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 19.51 19.73 2
28 Rose Giandana 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 19.74 2
29 Caitlyn Dorah 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 19.58 19.79 1
30 Camila Escobar 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 19.10 20.25 3
31 Madeline Huelbig 9 NUTLEY 20.58 1
32 Jacinda Anderson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 20.59 1
33 Destinee Polite 10 S. PLAINFIELD 20.62 20.90 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Simone Kirton 10 CHATHAM 15.44 15.30 10
2 Comfort Akinbo 11 WOODBRIDGE 16.24 15.84 8
3 Kaleigh Guth 11 WARREN HILLS 16.10 15.92 6
4 Rashida Haye 11 CHATHAM 16.47 16.32 4
5 Olivia Williams 11 MENDHAM 17.32 16.95 2
6 Ryan Freeman 12 SUMMIT 16.59 17.06 1
7 Micaelie O'Hare 12 SOMERVILLE 16.97 17.12
8 Phoebe Nichols 11 CHATHAM 17.47 17.53
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Temi Odukale 12 WOODBRIDGE 1:02.84 1:04.04 6 10
2 Comfort Akinbo 11 WOODBRIDGE 1:08.82 1:06.00 5 8
3 Audrey O'Neill 12 MENDHAM 1:04.54 1:06.12 6 6
4 Sierra Tonnesen 12 MENDHAM 1:03.89 1:06.55 6 4
5 Udoka Onuoha 12 IRVINGTON 1:07.58 1:07.64 4 2
6 Charlotte Van Why 9 CRANFORD 1:08.32 1:08.21 6 1
7 Olivia Williams 11 MENDHAM 1:07.24 1:08.78 6
8 Abigail Rec 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:08.21 1:08.85 6
9 Rashida Haye 11 CHATHAM 1:08.34 1:09.22 5
10 Skylar VanderLaan 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:09.62 1:10.85 5
11 Giselle Giron 10 SUMMIT 1:11.95 4
12 Kelly Schmitt 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 1:10.56 1:11.99 5
13 Micaelie O'Hare 12 SOMERVILLE 1:14.38 1:12.33 4
14 Samantha Hanley 11 SUMMIT 1:08.37 1:12.46 5
15 Melanie Cordova 11 WOODBRIDGE 1:13.75 1:12.68 4
16 Phoebe Nichols 11 CHATHAM 1:12.27 1:12.80 4
17 Emily McVerry 11 SOMERVILLE 1:16.30 1:13.29 3
18 Ashley Applehans 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:13.21 1:13.77 4
19 Giannelly Rodriguez 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 1:15.74 1:14.50 3
20 Valerie Desloges 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 1:15.28 1:14.60 3
21 Nina Gonzalez 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 1:19.03 1:15.20 2
22 Brigid Horan 10 CHATHAM 1:14.00 1:15.49 3
23 Jenna Mergel 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 1:16.38 1:17.35 3
24 Destinee Polite 10 S. PLAINFIELD 1:18.18 1:17.45 2
25 Nalan Baskerville 9 ORANGE 1:24.39 1:17.87 1
26 Danielle Mannino 11 NUTLEY 1:16.79 1:18.61 3
27 Nahdiyyah Hogue 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 1:20.01 1:20.68 2
28 Ashley McGinn 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 1:20.55 1:21.26 2
29 Danaysha Samuel 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:18.65 1:21.91 2
30 Jacinda Anderson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 1:22.06 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SUMMIT 'A' 49.23 49.41 2 10
1) Victoria Novo 12 2) Emma Osborne 10
3) Claudia Piron 10 4) Aaliyah Corrica 9
2 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 49.40 50.04 2 8
1) Elisanett Marine 10 2) Najiyah Adams 10
3) Comfort Akinbo 11 4) Makisha Dorval 11
3 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 50.40 50.33 2 6
1) Audrey O'Neill 12 2) Emma Schacht 10
3) Sierra Tonnesen 12 4) Maggie Wadley 12
4 CHATHAM 'A' 53.04 51.68 2 4
1) Laura Barber 11 2) Rashida Haye 11
3) Simone Kirton 10 4) Katherine Helman 9
5 ORANGE 'A' 52.54 51.90 1 2
1) Avosuahi Albert 11 2) Onunene Albert 11
3) Deyliannis Delgaldo 9 4) India Williams 12
6 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 51.29 52.05 2 1
1) Brittany Carratura 10 2) Allison Egan 9
3) Tanna Holzworth 12 4) Jendaya Williamson 9
7 COLONIA 'A' 52.53 52.19 1
1) Jimaye Frage 9 2) Simi Ogunnowo 11
3) Angelina McGee 11 4) Olayinka Ilelaboye 9
8 WEST SIDE NEWARK 'A' 52.66 1
1) Cierrah Hatcher JR 2) Nahdiyyah Hogue 11
3) Zoe Nicole Copeland 9 4) Infinity Hedrington 11
9 IRVINGTON 'A' 54.23 54.86 1
1) Christina Standford 10 2) Barbara Zamor 10
3) Udoka Onuoha 12 4) Atonie Johnson 11
-- VOORHEES 'A' 54.65 DQ 1
1) Laura Chen 9 2) Caroline Wernicki 9
3) Lexington Wolf 9 4) Lauren Schultze 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 3:57.23 3:56.88 2 10
1) Elisanett Marine 10 2) Comfort Akinbo 11
3) Taiwo Ibironke 9 4) Temi Odukale 12
2 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 4:00.67 4:01.67 2 8
1) Kylie Cooper 10 2) Audrey O'Neill 12
3) Emma Schacht 10 4) Sierra Tonnesen 12
3 CRANFORD 'A' 4:09.45 4:02.11 2 6
1) Bella DeSimone 10 2) Anna Fitch 12
3) Jillian Devoti 10 4) Charlotte Van Why 9
4 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 4:10.19 4:09.43 2 4
1) Emma Alai 10 2) Brittany Carratura 10
3) Allison Egan 9 4) Abigail Rec 11
5 ORANGE 'A' 4:08.79 4:10.80 2 2
1) Avosuahi Albert 11 2) Onunene Albert 11
3) India Williams 12 4) Deyliannis Delgaldo 9
6 SUMMIT 'A' 4:07.14 4:14.97 2 1
1) Emily Chin 12 2) Samantha Hanley 11
3) Giselle Giron 10 4) Karina Veloso 12
7 CHATHAM 'A' 4:13.87 4:15.70 1
1) Laura Barber 11 2) Rashida Haye 11
3) Teresa Clark 10 4) Erin Tencic 11
8 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN 'A' 4:19.33 4:17.16 1
1) Arianna Ventura 12 2) Stuti Vyas 9
3) Gabriella Boland 10 4) Rose Ogrodnik 12
9 VOORHEES 'A' 4:16.05 4:19.12 1
1) Eleanor Brakewood 12 2) Sydney Ziemba 11
3) Lauren Schultze 10 4) Caroline Wernicki 9
10 WARREN HILLS 'A' 4:18.54 4:19.67 1
1) Paris Boucher 10 2) Kendall Koch 11
3) Tara Null 10 4) Danielle Profita 10
11 NUTLEY 'A' 4:26.14 4:32.50 1
1) Maisie Jelley 9 2) Mallory DelMauro 12
3) Madeline Huelbig 9 4) Jaela Small 9
12 SOMERVILLE 'A' 4:38.04 4:39.67 1
1) Emily Lockwood 12 2) Jennifer Gessner 12
3) Katelyn Prothero 9 4) Kylie Stangle 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 CRANFORD 'A' 9:57.30 9:49.41 10
1) Amanda Bush 11 2) Bella DeSimone 10
3) Alannah Clarke 9 4) Kiera Hurley 11
2 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 9:49.87 9:51.28 8
1) Lucy Jeffs 9 2) Christine Mountain 12
3) Erin McNamara 12 4) Elizabeth Timoney 10
3 SUMMIT 'A' 10:02.70 9:54.21 6
1) Amanda Brodow 12 2) Allison Curley 11
3) Lauren Diaz 11 4) Erika Brodow 12
4 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 10:12.53 10:09.25 4
1) Emma Alai 10 2) Sierra Castaneda 11
3) Mikayla Cochrane 11 4) Meghan Lloyd 12
5 CHATHAM 'A' 10:26.41 10:16.97 2
1) Abbie Bigham 10 2) Amy Duren 11
3) Teresa Clark 10 4) Laura Walsh 12
6 NUTLEY 'A' 10:47.81 10:24.61 1
1) Ellie McCreesh 9 2) Mallory DelMauro 12
3) Shawna Lewis 9 4) Chloe Jelley 11
7 SOMERVILLE 'A' 10:54.58 10:56.95
1) Kylie Stangle 9 2) Jennifer Gessner 12
3) Emily Lockwood 12 4) Denise Grohn 11
8 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 10:13.63 11:23.99
1) Deanna Mejia SO 2) Ya' Mirah Bennett-Bernabela 9
3) Temi Odukale 12 4) Melanie Cordova 11
9 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 10:52.06 12:38.19
1) Amanda Cheng 9 2) Megan Russo 9
3) Ria Soni 9 4) Ishani Halder 10
-- VOORHEES 'A' 10:08.87 DQ
1) Nicole Cassavell 9 2) Alexis Churley 10
3) Madeline Kearney 9 4) Julia Thompson 11
Girls High Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kristina Lovenberg 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 4-10.00 5-00.00 10
2 Ryan Freeman 12 SUMMIT 5-00.00 J5-00.00 8
3 Amy Gallagher 10 MENDHAM 4-06.00 4-10.00 6
4 Sara McEnery 10 NUTLEY 4-08.00 4-08.00 2.33
4 Kaitlin Bell 10 WARREN HILLS 4-08.00 4-08.00 2.33
4 Taylor Grant 10 CRANFORD 4-08.00 4-08.00 2.33
7 Charlotte Van Why 9 CRANFORD 4-08.00 J4-08.00
8 Esther Daramola 10 WOODBRIDGE 4-10.00 J4-08.00
8 Hanna Simcsuk 10 NUTLEY 4-08.00 J4-08.00
10 Ephesia McMullough 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 4-08.00 4-06.00
10 Makisha Dorval 11 WOODBRIDGE 4-08.00 4-06.00
10 Skylar VanderLaan 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 4-06.00 4-06.00
10 Cassandra Lees 12 SOMERVILLE 4-06.00
-- Asada Taylor 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 4-06.00 NH
-- Evelyn Villada 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 4-06.00 NH
-- Kiian Morgan 10 S. PLAINFIELD 4-08.00 NH
-- Allison Hovey 11 SOMERVILLE NH
-- Kaleigh Guth 11 WARREN HILLS 5-02.00 NH
-- Sydney Ziemba 11 VOORHEES 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Julia Mszanski 11 MENDHAM 10-07.00 10-06.00 10
2 Hannah Foley 11 WARREN HILLS 10-00.00 10-00.00 8
3 Emily Heath 10 S. PLAINFIELD 8-09.00 9-00.00 6
4 Olivia Williams 11 MENDHAM 9-00.00 8-06.00 4
5 Alexa Novoczynski 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 8-00.00 J8-06.00 2
6 Melanie Cordova 11 WOODBRIDGE 8-00.00 8-00.00 1
7 Karen Arias 11 SUMMIT 7-00.00 J8-00.00
8 Michaela Connor 11 CHATHAM 7-06.00 7-06.00
9 Heather Kolatac FR SOMERVILLE 7-00.00
9 Olivia Rassussen 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 7-06.00 7-00.00
9 Nicole Smizaski 10 CHATHAM 7-06.00 7-00.00
9 Jesse Heyburn 10 CRANFORD 6-00.00 7-00.00
9 Meredith Kolodney 10 SOMERVILLE 7-00.00 7-00.00
-- Kelly Duggan 12 MENDHAM 8-00.00 NH
-- Madeline Bannon 9 SOMERVILLE NH
-- Alexis Greenblatt 10 SUMMIT 6-06.00 NH
-- Melissa Krueger 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 7-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaleigh Guth 11 WARREN HILLS 17-00.50 17-01.50 10
2 Mary Jolly 12 VOORHEES 16-08.00 16-07.25 8
3 Ryan Freeman 12 SUMMIT 17-02.75 16-04.75 6
4 Maggie Wadley 12 MENDHAM 16-10.50 16-03.75 4
5 Sarah Prill 12 CHATHAM 14-11.25 15-04.25 2
6 Esther Daramola 10 WOODBRIDGE 14-04.00 15-01.00 1
7 Najiyah Adams 10 WOODBRIDGE 14-09.00 15-00.75
8 Morgan Lovenberg 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 15-09.00 15-00.25
9 Charlotte Van Why 9 CRANFORD 15-05.75 14-10.50
10 Simi Ogunnowo 11 COLONIA 14-11.75 14-09.75
11 Alainna Sharp 9 VOORHEES 13-11.75 14-08.75
12 Ellie Schaffer 12 SUMMIT 14-09.00 14-08.25
13 Emma Schacht 10 MENDHAM 15-08.00 14-07.25
14 Jendaya Williamson 9 WEST MORRIS CENT 16-03.50 14-07.00
14 Rayleen Hu 11 MENDHAM 15-07.00 14-07.00
16 Destini Williams 11 ORANGE 13-05.75 14-05.50
17 Valerie Desloges 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 15-04.00 14-04.75
18 Abigail Rec 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 15-01.50 14-04.00
19 Nina Gonzalez 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 14-09.25 14-03.50
20 Infinity Hedrington 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 15-09.00 14-03.25
21 Naomi Mcneill 12 S. PLAINFIELD 14-07.00 14-01.25
22 Taylor Grant 10 CRANFORD 14-10.25 14-01.00
23 Brigid Dorrity 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 13-11.00 14-00.25
23 Aaliyah Corrica 9 SUMMIT 14-04.00 14-00.25
25 Ashley Childs 9 WARREN HILLS 15-00.25 13-11.50
26 Jaela Small 9 NUTLEY 13-09.00
27 Kristi Maher 9 S. PLAINFIELD 12-09.50 13-07.75
28 Kiian Morgan 10 S. PLAINFIELD 13-07.00 13-07.50
29 Emily McVerry 11 SOMERVILLE 14-06.00 13-06.75
30 Jenna Marino 11 NUTLEY 15-05.50 13-03.50
31 Vivian Beaudoin 9 WARREN HILLS 13-03.50 13-02.25
32 Brigid Horan 10 CHATHAM 14-11.75 13-00.75
33 Binnaz Berkirefendi 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 13-11.00 12-11.25
34 Judive Albert 10 IRVINGTON 12-07.75
35 Laura Benegas 10 SOMERVILLE 12-11.75 12-04.50
36 Christi Christodoulou 11 SOMERVILLE 12-05.50 12-03.00
37 Jessica Brown 10 CRANFORD 13-05.25 12-00.75
Girls Triple Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryan Freeman 12 SUMMIT 35-08.00 36-08.00 10
2 Kaleigh Guth 11 WARREN HILLS 34-05.00 35-08.00 8
3 Esther Daramola 10 WOODBRIDGE 33-00.00 34-08.25 6
4 Morgan Lovenberg 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 33-02.25 33-11.25 4
5 Abigail Rec 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 34-02.25 33-08.00 2
6 Sarah Kohaut 12 SUMMIT 32-08.00 32-05.75 1
7 Nina Gonzalez 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 31-03.00 32-05.50
8 Anna Fitch 12 CRANFORD 32-01.00 32-02.50
9 Carly Deliman 11 WOODBRIDGE 29-04.75 30-06.00
10 Jaela Small 9 NUTLEY 31-04.25 30-04.00
11 Alainna Sharp 9 VOORHEES 30-04.00 29-10.00
12 Naomi Mcneill 12 S. PLAINFIELD 29-09.00 29-05.00
13 Emily McVerry 11 SOMERVILLE 34-01.50 29-03.50
14 Valerie Desloges 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 31-03.50 29-03.25
15 Binnaz Berkirefendi 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 29-10.00 29-02.50
16 Christi Christodoulou 11 SOMERVILLE 29-00.25 28-10.50
17 Kristi Maher 9 S. PLAINFIELD 28-01.50 28-09.25
18 Sara McEnery 10 NUTLEY 30-04.50 28-06.00
19 Ephesia McMullough 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 33-00.75 28-05.50
20 Kiian Morgan 10 S. PLAINFIELD 28-07.00 28-04.50
21 Kara Zalk 10 SUMMIT 28-09.00 28-03.50
22 Mia Pergola 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 30-09.00 28-03.00
23 Jenna Marino 11 NUTLEY 27-02.50
24 Amber White 10 VOORHEES 27-11.00 26-03.00
-- Bryah Williams 11 PERTH AMBOY FOUL
Girls Shot Put North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erin Meixner 12 CRANFORD 38-00.00 35-06.50 10
2 Katie Wisotsky 11 MENDHAM 37-01.75 34-11.00 8
3 Kemdi O'Koro 12 WARREN HILLS 34-10.00 33-06.25 6
4 Hayli Romano 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 32-06.50 33-02.00 4
5 Christina Barlik 10 CRANFORD 35-02.50 32-06.25 2
6 Brianna Scotti 10 CRANFORD 34-03.50 32-01.25 1
7 Sarah Wooby 11 SOMERVILLE 29-11.00 31-10.75
8 Jenna Marino 11 NUTLEY 29-06.00 31-00.00
9 Emily Egan 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 30-01.50 30-05.75
10 Brianna Atkinson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 32-00.25 30-03.25
10 Kayla Greenleaf 9 S. PLAINFIELD 31-02.50 30-03.25
12 Nichole Henry 10 BELLEVILLE 27-11.75 29-05.50
13 Jill Wall 12 WARREN HILLS 33-05.50 29-04.50
14 Jasmine Williams 11 IRVINGTON 31-05.25 28-08.00
15 Julia Sanyour 11 SUMMIT 30-03.00 28-05.50
16 Tiana Aquino 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 28-03.25 28-04.50
17 Megan Fischer 12 MENDHAM 28-10.00 27-07.75
18 Eden Zaleski 10 SOMERVILLE 26-11.75 27-03.00
19 Kasey Walsh 12 S. PLAINFIELD 28-03.75 27-02.00
20 Kendall Codey 12 SUMMIT 27-00.00
21 Christen Cooper 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 33-03.00 26-11.25
22 Nancy Boutros 10 WOODBRIDGE 28-01.50 26-06.00
23 Meghan Douglas 9 SOMERVILLE 27-02.00 26-04.25
24 Sara Varga 12 VOORHEES 26-00.00 25-05.75
25 Samia Sabiel 10 NUTLEY 26-04.00 24-06.00
26 Kate Beebe 12 CHATHAM 26-01.00 23-10.00
27 Natasha Greeve 10 CHATHAM 25-06.00 22-10.50
28 Stephanie Teodoro SO CLIFFSIDE PARK 22-05.75
29 Kira Schumm 11 MENDHAM 24-11.00 22-02.00
30 Tatayanna Beckford 9 ORANGE 25-06.50 22-01.00
31 Nicole Goldschmidt 10 CHATHAM 25-04.00 21-09.50
Girls Discus Throw North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarah Wooby 11 SOMERVILLE 103-05 102-11 10
2 Nichole Henry 10 BELLEVILLE 106-05 102-01 8
3 Hayli Romano 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 107-06 101-09 6
4 Maranda Brown 12 CRANFORD 100-00 99-01 4
5 Susanna Jaramillo 12 CRANFORD 105-10 98-11 2
6 Katie Wisotsky 11 MENDHAM 107-01 94-06 1
7 Sara Varga 12 VOORHEES 82-03 92-04
8 Jill Wall 12 WARREN HILLS 86-03 90-06
9 Brianna Scotti 10 CRANFORD 92-06 88-10
10 Meghan Douglas 9 SOMERVILLE 83-10 88-09
11 Jianna Caronan 12 CHATHAM 89-06 88-01
12 Domonique Hessing 12 S. PLAINFIELD 81-02 80-11
13 Christen Cooper 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 96-05 80-02
14 Kira Schumm 11 MENDHAM 76-00 78-05
15 Emily Egan 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 73-09 76-10
16 Kendall Codey 12 SUMMIT 76-01
17 Eden Zaleski 10 SOMERVILLE 87-10 75-10
18 Brianna Atkinson 9 S. PLAINFIELD 88-03 75-09
19 Melissa Ollerenshaw 11 VOORHEES 78-07 73-05
20 Kiara Collazo 10 BELLEVILLE 102-04 73-04
21 Julia Sanyour 11 SUMMIT 72-10 72-06
22 Kayla Greenleaf 9 S. PLAINFIELD 78-05 70-01
23 Brianna Miranda 9 BELLEVILLE 58-00 66-08
24 Rebekkah Aguilar 11 MENDHAM 71-06 66-07
25 Sarah Brouhle 12 WARREN HILLS 82-00 64-09
26 Nicole Goldschmidt 10 CHATHAM 56-02 55-01
-- Tatayanna Beckford 9 ORANGE 67-10 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sam Camisa 12 VOORHEES 133-07 130-01 10
2 Autumn Hayes 12 SOMERVILLE 100-08 107-06 8
3 Mara Giga 12 CRANFORD 111-09 106-01 6
4 Jessica Katzenberger 11 VOORHEES 103-10 101-04 4
5 Domonique Hessing 12 S. PLAINFIELD 91-07 94-00 2
6 Amber White 10 VOORHEES 90-09 91-07 1
7 Christina Barlik 10 CRANFORD 86-07 89-10
8 Giovanna Nolan 12 S. PLAINFIELD 89-04 87-10
9 Sarah Wooby 11 SOMERVILLE 90-10 87-01
10 Megan Fischer 12 MENDHAM 83-02 80-11
11 Jill Wall 12 WARREN HILLS 80-08
12 Morgan Evans 12 S. PLAINFIELD 80-11 79-06
13 Oliva DeFluri 10 NUTLEY 75-00 79-03
14 Natalie Gurnik 10 MENDHAM 78-11 79-01
14 Kendall Codey 12 SUMMIT 79-07 79-01
16 Eden Zaleski 10 SOMERVILLE 87-11 78-09
17 Jianna Caronan 12 CHATHAM 77-03 78-01
18 Breeyanah Gee Burney 11 BELLEVILLE 79-08 76-11
19 Tatayanna Beckford 9 ORANGE 84-00 76-09
20 Erin Neri 11 NUTLEY 78-05 75-07
21 Mairead O'Donovan 11 CRANFORD 100-08 74-05
22 Kristen Davies 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 92-06 72-08
23 Margaret Harrigan 10 CHATHAM 61-08 65-10
24 Zoe Toner 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 72-01 65-08
25 Kira Schumm 11 MENDHAM 72-03 60-02
26 Sara McEnery 10 NUTLEY 84-05 59-09
27 Julia Sanyour 11 SUMMIT 63-11 57-11
28 Natasha Greeve 10 CHATHAM 60-02 44-03
-- Emily Egan 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 81-06 ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
============================================================================
Sect Group: * 11.50 1999 Aleah Williams, Montclair
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Haisha Bisiolu 12 UNION 12.06 12.59q 5
2 Emile Cowan 12 COLUMBIA 12.91q 5
3 Ciara French 9 COLUMBIA 13.00q 4
4 Asha Dwyer 10 PISCATAWAY 13.07q 4
5 Tani Horton 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 13.40 13.28q 3
6 Iyanna Jenkins 11 LINDEN 12.45 13.33q 5
7 Nakiyah Mcclain 11 ELIZABETH 13.16 13.43q 4
8 Nneka Moneme 10 UNION 12.54 13.47q 5
9 Cece Roberts 10 PERTH AMBOY 13.34 J13.47 3
10 Jessica Manners 10 PHILLIPSBURG 12.88 13.49 5
11 Mary Pierre-Louis 11 EAST ORANGE 13.30 13.54 3
12 Autumn Sloane 10 ELIZABETH 12.98 13.55 5
13 Nyaja Brandon 9 PERTH AMBOY 13.06 13.56 4
14 Osborne Jayda 10 PISCATAWAY 13.56 4
15 Amber Ingram 11 PISCATAWAY 13.28 13.57 4
16 Brooke Fazio 10 RIDGE 13.45 13.63 3
17 Traniece McMillan 12 PHILLIPSBURG 13.41 13.65 3
18 Kevaray Gilette 9 EAST ORANGE 13.69 13.75 2
19 Tiyanna Jenkin 11 LINDEN 13.77 1
20 Trinity Hart 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 13.49 13.80 3
21 Bryah Williams 11 PERTH AMBOY 13.86 4
21 Terissa Tran SO STEVENS, JOHN P 13.86 1
23 Imani Rivers 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 13.84 13.92 2
24 Kayla Harris 10 PLAINFIELD 13.50 13.95 3
24 Timori Brennen 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 13.24 13.95 4
26 Francesca Arrieta 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 14.00 3
27 Tiffany Hunt 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 13.53 14.03 2
28 Dan'asha Jenkins 9 PLAINFIELD 13.61 14.05 2
29 Amani Tafari 12 COLUMBIA 12.98 14.06 5
30 Meghan Convery 9 RIDGE 13.75 14.12 2
31 Kangee Wilson 9 LINDEN 14.16 2
31 Gabrielle Gilbert 11 ELIZABETH 12.98 14.16 5
33 Maria Duque 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 13.98 14.42 2
34 Chaniya McCloud 10 PLAINFIELD 14.65 2
35 Samantha Wilson 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 14.69 14.94 1
36 Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang 10 UNION 16.53 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 11.50 1999 Aleah Williams, Montclair
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Haisha Bisiolu 12 UNION 12.59 12.39 10
2 Emile Cowan 12 COLUMBIA 12.91 12.75 8
3 Iyanna Jenkins 11 LINDEN 13.33 12.90 6
4 Asha Dwyer 10 PISCATAWAY 13.07 13.01 4
5 Nneka Moneme 10 UNION 13.47 13.14 2
6 Ciara French 9 COLUMBIA 13.00 13.15 1
7 Nakiyah Mcclain 11 ELIZABETH 13.43 13.48
8 Tani Horton 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 13.28 13.56
Girls 200 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 23.20 1998 Mikele Barber, Montclair
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haisha Bisiolu 12 UNION 24.45 25.28 7 10
2 Emile Cowan 12 COLUMBIA 25.32 25.35 7 8
3 Asha Dwyer 10 PISCATAWAY 25.50 26.33 7 6
4 Ciara French 9 COLUMBIA 26.89 5 4
5 Nneka Moneme 10 UNION 26.29 J26.91 5 2
6 Autumn Sloane 10 ELIZABETH 26.44 J26.91 7 1
7 Nyaja Brandon 9 PERTH AMBOY 26.10 26.92 7
8 Iyanna Jenkins 11 LINDEN 26.10 27.03 7
9 Amber Ingram 11 PISCATAWAY 27.22 4
10 Nakiyah Mcclain 11 ELIZABETH 27.13 27.32 6
11 Gabrielle Gilbert 11 ELIZABETH 26.65 27.45 6
12 Jessica Brice 9 COLUMBIA 27.29 27.46 6
13 Jayda Osborne 10 PISCATAWAY 27.47 27.48 6
14 Kelly Corley 10 RIDGE 28.21 27.54 3
15 Tani Horton 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 27.94 27.68 4
16 Traniece McMillan 12 PHILLIPSBURG 27.47 27.83 5
17 Mary Pierre-Louis 11 EAST ORANGE 27.87 28.10 4
18 Kevaray Gilette 9 EAST ORANGE 27.93 28.11 4
19 Tiyanna Jenkin 11 LINDEN 28.30 1
20 Lindsey Strauss 12 WESTFIELD 28.31 5
21 Trinity Hart 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 27.37 28.46 6
22 Cece Roberts 10 PERTH AMBOY 27.20 28.61 6
23 Paula Ocampo 12 PLAINFIELD 27.82 28.62 4
24 Kangee Wilson 9 LINDEN 28.69 1
25 jasmyn Bell 11 UNION 28.71 5
26 Na'Lani Morris 9 PLAINFIELD 27.53 29.18 4
26 Tiffany Hunt 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 29.11 29.18 2
28 Megan Stenberg 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 28.62 29.19 3
29 Dan'Asia Jenkins FR PLAINFIELD 29.22 3
30 Adriana Vergara 9 WESTFIELD 29.37 3
31 Kristin Pinho 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 29.91 2
32 Emma Williams 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 30.13 2
33 Sarah Chan 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 29.83 30.28 1
34 Kiera Horun 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 29.44 30.42 2
35 Samantha Wilson 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 30.53 1
36 Luz Chal 9 DICKINSON 28.94 31.87 3
37 Nayannah Croner 10 PERTH AMBOY 28.10 32.09 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 54.02 5/25/2012 Olivia Baker, Columbia
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emile Cowan 12 COLUMBIA 55.77 55.78 7 10
2 Haisha Bisiolu 12 UNION 55.43 56.55 7 8
3 Kelly Corley 10 RIDGE 1:00.28 58.15 7 6
4 Brooke Fazio 10 RIDGE 58.34 6 4
5 Briana Reckling 9 COLUMBIA 58.77 59.46 7 2
6 Meghan Convery 9 RIDGE 1:00.62 59.79 5 1
7 Jessica Manners 10 PHILLIPSBURG 1:00.40 59.98 6
8 Tasha Bethea 11 PISCATAWAY 58.64 1:00.03 7
9 Sarah Bowles 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:00.36 1:00.29 6
10 Nyaja Brandon 9 PERTH AMBOY 1:01.23 1:01.00 6
11 Olivia Xu 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:02.96 1:01.29 4
12 Aniyah Tyler 11 PLAINFIELD 1:00.93 1:01.54 6
13 Samantha Gorman 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:00.26 1:01.82 7
14 Natalie Marcotullio 12 WESTFIELD 1:02.00 5
15 Alana Bond 10 UNION 1:02.24 1
16 Gianna Thompson 12 PISCATAWAY 1:02.14 1:02.35 5
17 Tiffany Brewer 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:02.78 1:02.72 5
18 Lindsey Strauss 12 WESTFIELD 1:02.31 1:03.04 5
19 Kevaray Gilette 9 EAST ORANGE 1:03.07 3
20 Hope Brown 9 PHILLIPSBURG 1:03.16 5
21 Alyssa Gada 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:04.43 1:03.42 4
22 Rose Giandana 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:03.00 1:03.87 4
23 Jesse Delello 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:04.69 1:03.97 4
23 Samantha Bromberg 12 WESTFIELD 1:03.97 1
25 Nakiyiah McClain JR ELIZABETH 1:04.10 1
26 jasmyn Bell 11 UNION 1:03.59 1:05.04 4
27 Stephanie Taylor 10 PHILLIPSBURG 1:05.55 1:05.08 3
28 Tenaja David 12 EAST ORANGE 1:05.30 3
29 Kiera Horun 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:05.86 2
30 Destinee Everett 9 ELIZABETH 1:05.93 1
31 Kayla Nugent 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:06.40 1
32 Paula Ocampo 12 PLAINFIELD 1:04.45 1:06.50 4
33 Grace Lu 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:05.26 1:06.55 3
34 Esther Alexis 12 LINDEN 1:07.04 2
35 Amani Tafari 12 COLUMBIA 1:07.17 6
36 Kangee Wilson 9 LINDEN 1:07.30 3
37 Mary Twaddle 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:08.77 1:07.36 2
38 Kadie Smith 10 EAST ORANGE 1:07.95 3
39 Veruska Carbajo 10 PERTH AMBOY 1:08.89 2
40 Asiana Martin 11 LINDEN 1:09.00 1:09.00 2
41 Ashley Sears 10 PERTH AMBOY 1:09.73 2
Girls 800 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 2:10.10 2010 Britteny Jackson, Colombia
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emile Cowan 12 COLUMBIA 2:15.69 2:14.47 4 10
2 Kelly Van Baalen 12 RIDGE 2:18.46 2:16.49 4 8
3 Brooke Schaeffer 11 WESTFIELD 2:19.81 2:17.33 4 6
4 Anna DiMarcello 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:18.76 2:17.90 4 4
5 Briana Reckling 9 COLUMBIA 2:18.16 2:17.93 4 2
6 Abigail Regner 12 RIDGE 2:18.39 2:18.39 4 1
7 Catherine Jordan 9 COLUMBIA 2:23.06 2:19.08 4
8 Jenny Mazzella 11 MILLBURN 2:19.53 2:20.19 4
9 Catherine Giuseffi 10 RIDGE 2:21.96 4
10 Viktoria Schultz 12 PHILLIPSBURG 2:21.34 2:24.26 4
11 Amira Sparks 11 PHILLIPSBURG 2:24.77 2:25.45 3
12 Natalie Marcotullio 12 WESTFIELD 2:26.53 3
13 Monica Flores 12 ELIZABETH 2:24.35 2:26.93 3
14 Carmen King 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:26.51 2:26.97 3
15 Kelley McCarten SO NORTH HUNTERDON 2:27.21 3
16 Mikhayla Sabo FR STEVENS, JOHN P 2:28.38 3
17 Ashley Ventura 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:34.15 2:28.97 3
18 Trinity Hatchett 9 PISCATAWAY 2:32.55 2:29.57 3
19 Katelyn Morgan 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:34.63 2:30.44 2
20 Kaitlyn Mcternan 11 UNION 2:30.50 3
21 Madeline West 10 PHILLIPSBURG 2:30.74 2:30.74 3
22 Sam Snyder 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:31.57 1
23 Amanda Logie 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 2:31.44 2:31.87 3
24 Alana Bond 10 UNION 2:38.79 2
25 Abigail Dennis 12 EAST ORANGE 2:37.24 2:40.04 2
26 Tenaja David 12 EAST ORANGE 2:40.84 2
26 Karen Done 11 PERTH AMBOY 2:40.84 1
28 Christine Arcoleo 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:41.15 2
29 Anel Lucio-Cortes 10 PLAINFIELD 2:42.88 2:41.30 2
30 Rachel Hayden SR WESTFIELD 2:41.85 3
31 Nathifa Williams 10 EAST ORANGE 2:42.82 2:42.32 2
32 Reggie Ramekar SO STEVENS, JOHN P 2:43.38 2
33 Asiana Martin 11 LINDEN 2:44.55 1
34 Samantha Anderson JR STEVENS, JOHN P 2:44.61 2
35 Jacklym Fuentes 12 DICKINSON 2:45.27 1
36 Esther Alexis 12 LINDEN 2:46.42 1
37 Reine Fortune Mefotchou- 12 PLAINFIELD 2:46.83 2
38 Enya Bond 10 UNION 2:36.03 2:46.91 2
39 Wen Shao 10 PERTH AMBOY 2:47.61 1
40 Sana Salam 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:48.76 2:48.56 2
41 Sugeidy Placencia 11 PERTH AMBOY 2:49.26 1
42 Anna Rugolo FR WATCHUNG HILLS 2:50.05 1
43 Atirah Steed FR BARINGER 2:51.44 1
44 Jennifer Fitzula 12 LINDEN 3:00.03 2:55.09 1
45 Vimla Chandrika FR PISCATAWAY 3:03.64 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 4:57.25 5/24/2013 Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater-Rari
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eve Glasergreen 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:53.23 4:52.74* 2 10
2 Katie Delidow 10 MILLBURN 5:07.33 5:02.32 2 8
3 Abigail Regner 12 RIDGE 5:09.44 5:04.73 2 6
4 Kelly Van Baalen 12 RIDGE 5:10.49 5:05.39 2 4
5 Anna DiMarcello 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 5:11.55 5:05.59 2 2
6 Liz Newman 12 RIDGE 5:05.16 5:06.47 2 1
7 Kelsey Farbanish 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 5:19.81 5:06.92 2
8 Mia Meleo 9 WESTFIELD 5:30.77 5:28.07 2
9 Monica Flores 12 ELIZABETH 5:32.82 5:28.61 2
10 Sylvia Baeyens 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 5:33.90 5:30.45 2
11 Emma Jackler 9 WESTFIELD 5:30.98 5:30.50 2
12 Sam Snyder 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 5:34.43 5:33.00 1
13 Kaitlyn Mcternan 11 UNION 5:31.75 5:37.26 2
14 Violet Kimble SO STEVENS, JOHN P 5:37.40 1
15 Jacqueline Diaz 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:34.65 5:38.48 2
16 Mikhayla Sabo FR STEVENS, JOHN P 5:38.60 1
17 Alison Blumstein 10 MILLBURN 5:44.50 1
18 Jessie Hoffman 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 6:00.64 5:45.00 1
19 Megan Gregory SR STEVENS, JOHN P 5:45.50 1
20 Margaret Cassidy 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5:43.22 5:46.00 1
21 Rachel Herrman 9 PHILLIPSBURG 5:49.16 5:52.00 1
22 Allison Nicinski 9 PHILLIPSBURG 5:56.98 5:53.00 1
23 Nicole Boyer 11 PHILLIPSBURG 5:51.27 5:57.54 1
24 Tayor Kelly 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 6:01.89 1
25 Neika Louisdort 11 COLUMBIA 6:05.70 1
26 Anel Lucio-Cortes 10 PLAINFIELD 6:04.59 6:10.28 1
27 Jacklym Fuentes 12 DICKINSON 6:11.59 1
28 Wen Shao 10 PERTH AMBOY 6:17.78 1
29 Ines Ferriera 10 UNION 5:58.32 6:18.85 1
30 Waad Sayed 11 ELIZABETH 6:23.07 6:32.37 1
-- Trinity Hatchett 9 PISCATAWAY 5:39.03 NT 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 10:53.50 1989 Paula Vaguiro, East Side
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eve Glasergreen 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 10:47.54 10:38.62* 2 10
2 Liz Newman 12 RIDGE 11:12.04 11:12.61 2 8
3 Sophie Spring 11 RIDGE 11:34.81 11:16.00 2 6
4 Kelsey Farbanish 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 11:27.06 11:20.51 2 4
5 Shayna Bains 10 RIDGE 11:34.82 11:23.01 2 2
6 Mary Catherine Stovall 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11:45.83 11:44.91 2 1
7 Caroline Stocking 12 WESTFIELD 12:06.08 11:54.40 2
8 Maddy Bord 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11:47.13 11:57.33 2
9 Sylvia Baeyens 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 12:19.66 12:00.78 2
10 Erin Kelley 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 12:04.37 2
11 Gabrielle Brennan 12 WESTFIELD 11:58.17 12:15.24 2
12 Violet Kimble SO STEVENS, JOHN P 12:22.22 2
13 Cindy Qiang 10 WESTFIELD 12:31.34 12:26.45 2
14 Molly Ryan 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 12:54.90 12:44.53 1
15 Megan Gregory SR STEVENS, JOHN P 12:44.85 1
16 Rachel Herrman 9 PHILLIPSBURG 12:48.88 12:47.72 1
17 Allison Nicinski 9 PHILLIPSBURG 12:41.86 12:48.73 1
18 Nicole Boyer 11 PHILLIPSBURG 12:53.97 1
19 Neika Louisdort 11 COLUMBIA 13:08.10 13:09.23 1
20 Madeline Larkin 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 13:12.56 13:22.51 1
21 Kari Carmody 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 13:08.40 13:35.29 1
22 Emily Pribula 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 13:45.09 13:56.20 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
============================================================================
Sect Group: * 14.54 5/25/2013 Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chibugo Ike 12 LINDEN 14.31 15.05q 4
2 Jessica Creedon 10 RIDGE 15.15 15.24q 4
3 Suzenie ST Germain 12 LINDEN 15.09 15.25q 4
4 Shaliyah Spencer 12 LINDEN 16.57 16.16q 4
5 Gianna Thompson 12 PISCATAWAY 16.06 16.18q 4
6 Summer Robinson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 15.94 16.19q 4
7 Megan Stenberg 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 16.21 16.21q 4
8 Christine Nocum 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16.39q 3
9 Ciara French 9 COLUMBIA 16.85 16.55 4
10 Sheridan Maybin 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 16.98 16.70 3
11 Gabriela MacPherson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16.85 17.12 3
12 Ayanna Henry 9 COLUMBIA 17.61 17.26 2
13 Jordan Fields 11 COLUMBIA 17.37 1
14 Nicole Tampone 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 17.08 17.50 3
15 Bryah Williams 11 PERTH AMBOY 17.57 3
16 Urvi Saini SR STEVENS, JOHN P 17.65 3
17 Tanya Dean 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 17.56 17.88 3
18 Allie Morse 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 18.50 18.00 2
19 Annika Springsteel 10 RIDGE 18.53 18.15 2
20 Kate McGann 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 18.05 18.32 2
21 Kristin Pinho 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 18.54 2
22 Shaina Smith 10 PISCATAWAY 18.95 18.76 1
23 Kielah Johnson 11 PISCATAWAY 18.92 1
24 Sierra Carlton 11 UNION 19.76 19.33 1
25 Kasia Kumor JR STEVENS, JOHN P 19.38 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 14.54 5/25/2013 Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Chibugo Ike 12 LINDEN 15.05 14.93 10
2 Jessica Creedon 10 RIDGE 15.24 15.29 8
3 Suzenie ST Germain 12 LINDEN 15.25 15.59 6
4 Shaliyah Spencer 12 LINDEN 16.16 15.97 4
5 Gianna Thompson 12 PISCATAWAY 16.18 16.11 2
6 Summer Robinson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16.19 16.12 1
7 Megan Stenberg 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 16.21 16.13
8 Christine Nocum 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16.39 16.21
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 59.61 2009 Ugonna Ndu, Union
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chibugo Ike 12 LINDEN 1:02.69 1:03.97 5 10
2 Jessica Creedon 10 RIDGE 1:05.06 1:04.64 5 8
3 Jamina Morris JR STEVENS, JOHN P 1:05.44 4 6
4 Gianna Thompson 12 PISCATAWAY 1:06.79 1:08.58 5 4
5 Madeline Wolf 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:08.02 1:08.75 4 2
6 Suzenie ST Germain 12 LINDEN 1:08.85 1:08.81 4 1
7 Christine Nocum 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:07.88 1:10.22 5
8 Nicole Tampone 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:09.08 1:10.37 4
9 Catherine Jordan 9 COLUMBIA 1:09.49 1:10.42 4
10 Shaliyah Spencer 12 LINDEN 1:10.43 2
11 Annika Springsteel 10 RIDGE 1:11.46 1:10.69 3
12 Kaylia Hemmings 12 PLAINFIELD 1:07.03 1:10.73 5
13 Becky Cardinali 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:12.56 1:12.71 3
14 Shaina Smith 10 PISCATAWAY 1:12.78 2
15 Tanya Dean 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:11.76 1:13.15 3
16 Kate McGann 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:13.57 1:13.34 2
17 Kristin Pinho 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:12.40 1:14.13 3
18 Wilda Francois 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:10.60 1:14.42 4
19 Emily Gonyou 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:16.35 1:15.07 2
20 Kailey Gallagher 11 BAYONNE 1:11.14 1:15.09 3
21 Kielah Johnson 11 PISCATAWAY 1:15.67 1
22 Emma Cook 9 COLUMBIA 1:22.75 1:16.13 3
23 Samantha Johnson JR STEVENS, JOHN P 1:17.87 1
24 Chiagoziem Obidike 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:07.32 1:20.20 5
25 Shreya Venkat FR STEVENS, JOHN P 1:25.98 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 51.23 5/25/2013 Piscataway, Piscataway
N Dupiche, J Elleston, C Smith, A McCullum
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 COLUMBIA 'A' 47.72 49.33* 2 10
1) Dahria Lewis 10 2) Amani Tafari 12
3) Sienna Farrell 11 4) Emma Unterkoefler SR
2 LINDEN 'A' 50.00 49.46* 2 8
1) Chibugo Ike 12 2) Suzenie ST Germain 12
3) Tiyanna Jenkin 11 4) Iyanna Jenkins 11
3 ELIZABETH 'A' 50.26 50.49* 2 6
1) Gabrielle Gilbert 11 2) Destinee Everett 9
3) Nakiyah Mcclain 11 4) Autumn Sloane 10
4 RIDGE 'A' 51.69 51.12* 1 4
1) Meghan Convery 9 2) Kelly Corley 10
3) Brooke Fazio 10 4) Jessica Creedon 10
5 PISCATAWAY 'A' 50.99 51.51 2 2
1) Jayda Osborne 10 2) Amber Ingram 11
3) Asha Dwyer 10 4) Nichole Glenn 11
6 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 52.17 51.52 1 1
1) Sarah Bowles 11 2) Trinity Hart 9
3) Christine Nocum 12 4) Imani Rivers 9
7 PERTH AMBOY 'A' 51.60 51.55 2
1) Nayannah Croner 10 2) Nyaja Brandon 9
3) Bryah Williams 11 4) Cece Roberts 10
8 PLAINFIELD 'A' 53.76 52.59 1
1) Na'Lani Morris 9 2) Kayla Harris 10
3) Chaniya McCloud 10 4) Dan'asha Jenkins 9
9 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 52.51 52.80 1
1) Timori Brennen 10 2) Tiffany Brewer 12
3) Tiffany Hunt 10 4) Karen Huang 12
10 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 56.41 54.60 1
1) Sheridan Maybin 12 2) Chiagoziem Obidike 9
3) Kelly McCarten 10 4) Megan Stenberg 10
-- UNION 'A' 50.10 DQ 2
1) Haisha Bisiolu 12 2) Alana Bond 10
3) Enya Bond 10 4) Jenny Jean-Louis 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 3:44.70 1980 Plainfield
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 RIDGE 'A' 4:00.47 3:57.66 3 10
1) Kelly Corley 10 2) Brooke Fazio 10
3) Abigail Regner 12 4) Kelly Van Baalen 12
2 UNION 'A' 4:02.37 4:01.57 3 8
1) Haisha Bisiolu 12 2) Alana Bond 10
3) Ja'EL Keyes 11 4) Adora Moneme 12
3 COLUMBIA 'A' 3:49.64 4:05.75 3 6
1) Shamma Joseph 11 2) Emma Unterkoefler SR
3) Briana Reckling 9 4) Catherine Jordan 9
4 EAST ORANGE 'A' 4:08.54 4:06.07 2 4
1) Niydira Parrish 12 2) Shalyse Parris 12
3) Alex Desir 12 4) Adelia Francis 11
5 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 4:09.47 4:06.15 2 2
1) Hope Brown 9 2) Jessica Manners 10
3) Viktoria Schultz 12 4) Amira Sparks 11
6 PISCATAWAY 'A' 4:07.06 4:07.16 3 1
1) Asha Dwyer 10 2) Tasha Bethea 11
3) Trinity Hatchett 9 4) Gianna Thompson 12
7 WESTFIELD 'A' 4:05.57 4:08.25 3
1) Natalie Marcotullio 12 2) Kelly Morrison 12
3) Julia Myers 11 4) Brooke Schaeffer 11
8 PLAINFIELD 'A' 4:08.70 4:08.52 2
1) Aniyah Tyler 11 2) Paula Ocampo 12
3) Krysten McNaught 12 4) Keyanna Bagley 11
9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 4:08.65 4:09.09 2
1) Sarah Bowles 11 2) Rose Giandana 10
3) Samantha Gorman 11 4) Maria Duque 11
10 LINDEN 'A' 4:13.92 4:11.19 1
1) Chibugo Ike 12 2) Shaliyah Spencer 12
3) Suzenie ST Germain 12 4) Kangee Wilson 9
11 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 4:07.91 4:11.77 3
1) Carmen King 9 2) Anna DiMarcello 10
3) Madeline Wolf 9 4) Kelly McCarten 10
12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 4:16.51 4:13.75 1
1) Tiffany Brewer 12 2) Tanya Dean 11
3) Alyssa Gada 10 4) Grace Lu 11
13 PERTH AMBOY 'A' 4:32.00 4:42.12 1
1) Ashley Sears 10 2) Karen Done 11
3) Veruska Carbajo 10 4) Sarah St. Giles SO
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 9:39.58 5/24/2013 Columbia, Columbia
I Coleman, A Bobbitt, M Hinton, S Dessein
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 WESTFIELD 'A' 9:41.42 9:29.58* 10
1) Noelle Blackford 11 2) Kelly Morrison 12
3) Julia Myers 11 4) Brooke Schaeffer 11
2 RIDGE 'A' 9:19.82 9:29.63* 8
1) Catherine Giuseffi 10 2) Emily Hirsch 10
3) Regan Asay 12 4) Kelly Van Baalen 12
3 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 10:10.51 9:51.31 6
1) Leah Kelly 9 2) Viktoria Schultz 12
3) Amira Sparks 11 4) Madeline West 10
4 COLUMBIA 'A' 9:35.70 9:51.85 4
1) Catherine Jordan 9 2) Emile Cowan 12
3) Briana Reckling 9 4) Emma Unterkoefler SR
5 UNION 'A' 10:44.78 9:52.01 2
1) Enya Bond 10 2) Ja'EL Keyes 11
3) Gina Alfano 11 4) Adora Moneme 12
6 MILLBURN 'A' 9:44.40 9:54.44 1
1) Julia Kirkland 10 2) Jenny Mazzella 11
3) Alison Blumstein 10 4) Katie Delidow 10
7 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 9:36.69 9:58.91
1) Carmen King 9 2) Erin Kelley 10
3) Amber Caulfield 10 4) Kelly McCarten 10
8 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 10:05.71
1) Maddy Bord 9 2) Amanda Logie 9
3) Annie Pierce 11 4) Evelyn Logie 12
9 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 10:40.92 10:34.63
1) Jacqueline Diaz 12 2) Christine Arcoleo 11
3) Ashley Ventura 10 4) Colleen Carroll 11
10 WATCHUNG HILLS 'A' 10:58.56
1) Natalie Kim 10 2) Kari Carmody 9
3) Katherine Negri FR 4) Kendra Greene SO
Girls High Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 5-08 1980 Rita Christopher, Linden
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adora Moneme 12 UNION 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Jessica Creedon 10 RIDGE 5-04.25 5-02.00 8
3 Tasha Bethea 11 PISCATAWAY 5-02.00 J5-02.00 5
3 Kelly Sweeney 11 BAYONNE 5-00.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Madison Kirchofer 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 5-00.00 J5-02.00 2
6 Skyler Farrand 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 5-00.00 5-00.00 1
7 Jasmine Keegan 11 COLUMBIA 4-10.00 J5-00.00
8 Summer Robinson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-00.00 4-10.00
8 Kailey Gallagher 11 BAYONNE 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Emily Chan SO MILLBURN 4-08.00
10 Alyssa Ayala 12 PHILLIPSBURG 5-00.00 4-08.00
12 Wildege Francois 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4-08.00 4-06.00
12 Hannah Hawkins 11 WESTFIELD 4-08.00 4-06.00
12 Annie Fuhrman 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 4-04.00 4-06.00
12 Liz Periz 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 4-06.00 4-06.00
12 Kylie Baxter 9 PHILLIPSBURG 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Makayla Pattillo JR COLUMBIA NH
-- Alyssa Gada 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 4-04.00 NH
-- Tiyanna Jenkin 11 LINDEN NH
-- Deja Harrell 12 PERTH AMBOY NH
-- Gabriela MacPherson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA NH
-- Emma Cook 9 COLUMBIA NH
-- Nneka Moneme 10 UNION 5-02.00 NH
-- Natalie Kim 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 4-00.00 NH
-- Catharine Wain 12 RIDGE NH
-- Rita Murphy 12 WESTFIELD 4-06.00 NH
-- Tiffany Hunt 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 4-04.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 11-00 2009 Davielle Brown, Watchung Hills
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eliana Sirkin 11 MILLBURN 11-01.00 10-06.00 10
2 Francesca Porambo 9 RIDGE 10-03.00 10-02.00 8
3 Amber Teetsel 12 MILLBURN 10-00.00 10-00.00 6
4 Catharine Wain 12 RIDGE 10-00.00 9-06.00 4
5 Mae Devin 12 WESTFIELD 10-00.00 9-00.00 1.50
5 Christina Young 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 9-06.00 9-00.00 1.50
7 Ashley Cui 11 RIDGE 8-00.00 8-06.00
8 Michele Bender 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 9-06.00 J8-06.00
9 Lindsey Woj 12 PHILLIPSBURG 7-00.00 8-00.00
9 Abby Grunden 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 8-00.00 8-00.00
9 Andrea Barrett 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 8-06.00 8-00.00
9 Kylinn Kraemer 9 WESTFIELD 7-06.00 8-00.00
13 Olivia Ciraulo 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 8-00.00 7-06.00
13 Emily Asewicz 12 PHILLIPSBURG 8-00.00 7-06.00
13 Anna Spencer 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 8-00.00 7-06.00
13 Betsy Penn 10 WESTFIELD 7-00.00 7-06.00
13 Jessica Browne 12 PHILLIPSBURG 7-00.00 7-06.00
-- Sydney Moholkar 9 WATCHUNG HILLS NH
-- Sharlene Yantin 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA NH
-- Zahbri Casey-Brown 10 PLAINFIELD 7-00.00 NH
-- Jordan Zoufaly 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 7-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Fields 11 COLUMBIA 17-02.25 17-08.75 10
2 Jessica Creedon 10 RIDGE 16-09.25 17-00.50 8
3 Elena Chermak 12 WESTFIELD 17-08.50 16-05.00 6
4 Nneka Moneme 10 UNION 17-02.25 16-03.25 4
5 Madison Kirchofer 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 16-01.50 16-01.25 2
6 Hannah Hawkins 11 WESTFIELD 16-01.50 16-00.75 1
7 Rachel Novick 10 MILLBURN 16-09.00 J16-00.75
8 Emma Mikitiuk 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 15-09.25 15-11.25
9 Ayanna Henry 9 COLUMBIA 15-03.50
10 Catharine Wain 12 RIDGE 15-08.50 15-02.00
11 Kristie Hong 10 RIDGE 15-03.25 15-01.75
12 Jenny Jean-Louis 11 UNION 16-04.50 15-01.00
12 Asha Dwyer 10 PISCATAWAY 16-06.50 15-01.00
14 Lily Mikitiuk 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 15-05.00 14-06.50
15 Terissa Tran SO STEVENS, JOHN P 14-04.75
16 Madeline Wolf 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 15-05.25 14-03.75
17 Trinity Hart 9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16-00.00 14-01.25
18 Sienna Farrell 11 COLUMBIA 17-05.00 14-01.00
19 Morghan Johnson 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 14-05.00 13-11.50
20 Adriana Vergara 9 WESTFIELD 14-05.50 13-10.50
21 Judy Mae-Lima 10 UNION 15-02.75 13-09.00
22 Olivia Xu 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 14-09.25 13-04.50
23 Sabriana Warren 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 13-00.00 12-06.00
24 Emily Pribula 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11-04.25 11-07.75
25 Emily Yessman 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11-11.00 11-06.25
-- Kayla Harris 10 PLAINFIELD 15-03.50 ND
-- Gabriela MacPherson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 14-10.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 38-00.75 5/25/2013 Kayla Richardson, Columbia
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jordan Fields 11 COLUMBIA 36-02.50 38-02.50* 10
2 Sienna Farrell 11 COLUMBIA 36-01.50 36-02.00 8
3 Madison Kirchofer 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 35-00.00 35-02.50 6
4 Summer Robinson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 35-07.00 35-00.00 4
5 Dahria Lewis 10 COLUMBIA 34-06.25 2
6 Timori Brennen 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 31-05.50 34-04.00 1
7 Jenny Jean-Louis 11 UNION 33-07.50 34-03.00
8 Elena Chermak 12 WESTFIELD 34-10.00 34-01.25
9 Grace Lu 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 33-01.50 33-01.75
10 Kristie Hong 10 RIDGE 33-07.00 33-01.50
11 Lily Mikitiuk 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 33-00.50 32-10.50
12 Sarah McCutcheon 12 WESTFIELD 31-10.00 32-01.00
13 Anna Browne 11 WESTFIELD 31-07.50 31-10.00
14 Madeline Wolf 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 30-05.25
15 Gabriela MacPherson 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 30-03.50 29-05.00
16 Judy Mae-Lima 10 UNION 31-06.50 28-02.50
17 Mary Twaddle 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 28-03.75 27-11.00
Girls Shot Put North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 46-09.50 1992 Kim Hicks, Plainfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor Whitaker 12 UNION 38-06.00 37-08.25 10
2 Nya Hughes 11 COLUMBIA 32-08.50 34-04.75 8
3 Abby Grunden 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 32-06.50 34-03.25 6
4 Destiny Jackson 11 RIDGE 32-03.75 32-11.75 4
5 Jasmine Keegan 11 COLUMBIA 34-00.50 32-10.75 2
6 Natura Sant Foster 11 RIDGE 30-03.25 32-09.75 1
7 Kasandra Polakowska 11 BAYONNE 36-00.50 32-05.25
8 Stephanie Williams 12 PHILLIPSBURG 33-08.50 32-02.75
9 Inayah Manning 12 ELIZABETH 33-01.25 31-03.50
10 Hannah Kose 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 31-11.00 31-01.25
11 Marissa Deroba 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 32-05.50 30-11.75
12 Adrianna Blake 10 BAYONNE 32-01.00 30-06.75
13 Dominique Gaskins 9 UNION 31-09.75 30-03.50
14 Taylor Downing 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 31-07.50 30-03.25
15 Carla Faust 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 28-09.00 29-03.25
16 Darya Ganzha 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 30-03.50 29-02.00
17 Cathy Jin 9 RIDGE 29-03.25 29-00.50
18 Denasia Mosteller 11 PHILLIPSBURG 31-05.00 28-11.75
19 Christine Panella 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 29-01.00 28-09.75
20 Kayla Singleton 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 30-10.00 28-02.00
21 Jackie Santos 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 27-09.50 27-08.25
22 Joanna Denis JR COLUMBIA 26-02.75
23 Jada McCall 11 LINDEN 27-06.00 25-07.00
24 Isabelle Lorenzo 12 PISCATAWAY 28-08.50 25-05.25
25 Brenda Diaz 12 LINDEN 28-02.00 25-04.00
26 Yetunde Olawore 12 PISCATAWAY 27-08.00 23-10.75
27 Sabrina Headrington 11 PHILLIPSBURG 23-10.00 21-10.00
28 Taina Mersola 11 PLAINFIELD 21-02.00 17-11.75
-- Mae Devin 12 WESTFIELD 30-02.50 ND
Girls Discus Throw North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 133-00 1993 Nicole Sims, Plainfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jasmine Keegan 11 COLUMBIA 125-03 112-05 10
2 Taylor Rogers 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 108-09 109-03 8
3 Natura Sant Foster 11 RIDGE 101-01 105-05 6
4 Taylor Whitaker 12 UNION 108-09 100-10 4
5 Hailey Foster 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 88-09 97-00 2
6 Kasandra Polakowska 11 BAYONNE 107-00 96-04 1
7 Ayanna Chain 11 UNION 94-01 95-10
8 Erin Mackenzie 11 WESTFIELD 81-06 91-06
9 Darya Ganzha 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 91-02 91-03
10 Mae Devin 12 WESTFIELD 81-06 88-10
11 Jasmine Wang 11 MILLBURN 90-00 86-02
12 Keren Moncayo 10 WESTFIELD 81-10 82-03
13 Tayah Martin 12 PISCATAWAY 81-06 81-11
14 Cathy Jin 9 RIDGE 84-10 81-01
15 Tiffany Mironski 12 RIDGE 85-07 79-07
16 Adrianna Blake 10 BAYONNE 75-08 79-06
17 Dominique Gaskins 9 UNION 79-11 78-05
18 Marissa Deroba 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 80-09 77-10
19 Sabrina Headrington 11 PHILLIPSBURG 77-05 77-06
20 Maegan Wood 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 85-09 75-01
21 Jackie Santos 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 75-07 73-10
22 Jennifer Wintermute 11 PHILLIPSBURG 79-10 72-07
23 Hannah Kose 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 81-01 69-10
24 Madeline Rae 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 66-08
25 Trisha Maher JR PISCATAWAY 65-05
25 Joanna Denis JR COLUMBIA 65-05
27 Kristen Grillo 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 72-11 61-06
28 Nya Hughes 11 COLUMBIA 57-10
29 Isabelle Lorenzo 12 PISCATAWAY 69-07 52-10
30 Nicole Gallela 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 75-06 44-06
-- Stephanie Williams 12 PHILLIPSBURG 108-11 FOUL
-- Taylor Downing 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 98-04 FOUL
-- Naema Meilad 11 ELIZABETH 75-09 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 140-10 2004 Michelle Cintron, Elizabeth
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ja'EL Keyes 11 UNION 105-04 100-04 10
2 Keren Moncayo 10 WESTFIELD 95-00 99-10 8
3 Madeline Weber 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 102-02 98-11 6
4 Mae Devin 12 WESTFIELD 03-08.50 98-04 4
5 Morgan Weindel 10 PHILLIPSBURG 86-08 97-02 2
6 Stephanie Williams 12 PHILLIPSBURG 86-00 93-06 1
7 Stephanie Thompson 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 87-03 91-03
8 Adrianna Taylor 12 UNION 83-03.50 87-10
9 Lauren Herman 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 61-11 87-01
10 Gillian Collas 11 MILLBURN 95-00 86-04
11 Sarah Schmidt 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 85-01 84-04
12 Sneha Shivakumar 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 90-02 83-09
13 Jasmine Keegan 11 COLUMBIA 84-07 83-07
14 Jamie Abar 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 89-01 82-02
15 Emma Brennan FR NORTH HUNTERDON 79-05
16 Kylinn Kraemer 9 WESTFIELD 81-07 76-11
17 Yetunde Olawore 12 PISCATAWAY 83-09 75-06
18 Madeline Johnstone 11 PHILLIPSBURG 86-01 72-00
19 Jen Condo 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 69-07 71-07
20 Natura Sant Foster 11 RIDGE 86-04 71-06
21 Kathryn Howard 11 RIDGE 60-04 70-01
22 Brianna Torrisi 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 64-08 67-08
23 Majeda Mohammed 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 59-08 59-09
24 Alex Baumbusch 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 71-07 59-00
25 Cathy Jin 9 RIDGE 50-03 50-04
26 Joanna Denis JR COLUMBIA 48-03
27 Esther Louis 11 UNION 78-05 46-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Willie Barr 12 IRVINGTON 11.23 11.33q 6
2 Stephon Williams 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 11.27 11.38q 6
3 Christian Kildal-Brandt 12 MENDHAM 10.87 11.43q 6
4 Nicholas Ferrone 11 CHATHAM 11.18 11.44q 6
5 Marteese Jones 10 S. PLAINFIELD 11.43 11.60q 6
6 Matthew Sylvester 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 11.40 11.64q 6
7 Paolo Umano 12 SUMMIT 11.47 11.67q 6
8 Alex Tafro 12 MENDHAM 11.62 11.69q 5
9 Aquil DaCosta 11 FERRIS 11.44 11.75 6
10 Bryce Barneys 11 COLONIA 11.49 11.83 5
11 Justin Shears 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 11.49 11.84 5
12 Ruben Torres 11 S. PLAINFIELD 11.63 11.85 5
13 Jean Julien 11 ORANGE 11.66 11.88 5
14 Ari King 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 11.69 11.99 4
15 Sam Curtis 12 MENDHAM 11.65 12.00 5
15 Felix Aidala-brody 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 11.61 12.00 5
17 Kenyan Toro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 11.85 12.05 4
18 Alex Bruskin 12 SOMERVILLE 12.06 4
19 Jonathan Bonhomme 11 SOMERVILLE 11.80 12.07 4
20 Solomon Manning 11 COLONIA 12.25 12.12 2
21 Derek Iwuchukwu 12 WEST SIDE NEWARK 12.24 12.15 3
22 Kenneth Wilson 12 WARREN HILLS 12.08 12.18 3
23 Brandon Benedicks 11 COLONIA 11.80 12.25 4
24 Saad Abdelhady 9 WARREN HILLS 11.95 12.26 4
25 Jonathan Carlon 11 IRVINGTON 12.09 12.31 3
26 Jack Beckett 12 SUMMIT 12.22 12.37 3
27 Charles Felton-Golden 10 IRVINGTON 12.35 12.39 2
28 Kutin Manu 12 VOORHEES 12.49 12.46 2
29 Matt Murillo 12 SUMMIT 12.24 12.49 2
30 Dylan Ott 11 CHATHAM 12.13 12.50 3
31 Brandon Laraque 9 WOODBRIDGE 12.52 2
32 Albert Kolubah 11 ORANGE 12.56 1
33 Acacio Escada 11 CRANFORD 12.57 1
34 Keyshawn Mack 12 ORANGE 12.67 12.60 1
35 Dan Bammimore 11 BELLEVILLE 12.60 1
36 Austin Taylor 10 WOODBRIDGE 12.68 4
37 Joaquin Carpio 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 12.56 12.70 2
38 Hale Jaeger 11 CRANFORD 12.74 1
39 Michael Luger 12 SOMERVILLE 13.05 12.92 1
40 Phil Heller 12 CHATHAM 12.07 13.11 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Willie Barr 12 IRVINGTON 11.33 11.33 10
2 Stephon Williams 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 11.38 11.41 8
3 Christian Kildal-Brandt 12 MENDHAM 11.43 11.46 6
4 Alex Tafro 12 MENDHAM 11.69 11.59 4
5 Nicholas Ferrone 11 CHATHAM 11.44 11.66 2
6 Paolo Umano 12 SUMMIT 11.67 11.75 1
7 Matthew Sylvester 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 11.64 11.85
8 Marteese Jones 10 S. PLAINFIELD 11.60 12.17
Boys 200 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephon Williams 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 22.42 22.93 8 10
2 Willie Barr 12 IRVINGTON 22.97 23.12 8 8
3 Christian Kildal-Brandt 12 MENDHAM 22.11 23.14 8 6
4 Nicholas Ferrone 11 CHATHAM 22.53 23.44 8 4
5 Paolo Umano 12 SUMMIT 23.34 J23.44 7 2
6 Mitch Werth 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 23.36 23.53 7 1
7 Bryce Barneys 11 COLONIA 23.10 23.54 8
8 Alex Tafro 12 MENDHAM 23.73 23.73 7
9 Dylan Heraghty 12 MENDHAM 23.10 23.86 8
10 Anthony DelPopolo 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 23.26 23.90 7
11 Jonathan Bonhomme 11 SOMERVILLE 24.24 23.91 5
12 Avery Brown 9 CHATHAM 23.44 23.99 7
13 Jean Julien 11 ORANGE 23.93 24.01 6
14 Brandon Benedicks 11 COLONIA 24.08 3
15 Alexander Moore 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 24.10 6
16 Solomon Manning 11 COLONIA 24.13 6
17 Junaid Mughal 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 23.88 24.26 6
18 Josiah Cadet 9 CRANFORD 23.77 24.27 7
19 Ghandi Romain 12 IRVINGTON 24.02 24.31 6
20 Humberto Hilario 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 24.50 24.41 4
21 Felix Aidala-brody 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 23.86 24.42 6
21 Derek Iwuchukwu 12 WEST SIDE NEWARK 24.34 24.42 5
23 Alex Bruskin 12 SOMERVILLE 24.38 24.43 5
24 Vincent Avallone 10 CHATHAM 24.71 24.47 3
25 Kenneth Wilson 12 WARREN HILLS 24.48 24.62 5
26 Matt Murillo 12 SUMMIT 24.23 24.63 5
27 Loron Smith 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 24.55 24.64 4
28 Kenyan Toro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 24.68 4
29 Tarrin Goldberg 10 NUTLEY 24.71 4
30 Ellis Leed 10 ORANGE 24.51 24.83 4
31 Rhajon Venable 10 SUMMIT 24.56 24.84 3
32 Dan Bammimore 11 BELLEVILLE 24.86 24.91 3
33 Ian Andrew 10 CRANFORD 25.47 1
34 Keyshawn Mack 12 ORANGE 25.37 25.50 2
35 Raheem Hyatt Johnson 12 IRVINGTON 25.53 1
36 Kyle Ledford 10 CRANFORD 24.74 25.54 3
37 Kutin Manu 12 VOORHEES 25.68 2
38 Emanuel Hayford 10 WEST SIDE NEWARK 25.73 25.92 2
39 Mike Conca 11 NUTLEY 26.81 26.46 1
39 Phillip Doku 12 SOMERVILLE 25.91 26.46 2
41 Matt Suchovic 12 VOORHEES 26.55 2
42 Matt Moran 10 VOORHEES 26.99 1
-- Brandon Laraque 9 WOODBRIDGE DNF 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephon Williams 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 49.86 49.06 8 10
2 Christian Kildal-Brandt 12 MENDHAM 49.17 49.43 8 8
3 Stephen Bondurich 11 CHATHAM 50.04 50.32 8 6
4 Dylan Heraghty 12 MENDHAM 50.31 50.53 8 4
5 Alexander Moore 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 51.00 51.01 8 2
6 Warren Reels 12 S. PLAINFIELD 52.17 51.56 6 1
7 Ghandi Romain 12 IRVINGTON 51.71 51.58 7
8 Ryan Blume 12 SUMMIT 51.93 51.82 7
9 Gregory Pease 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 51.84 52.30 7
10 Joshua Cadet 9 CRANFORD 51.03 52.46 8
11 Mitch Werth 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 52.28 52.75 6
12 Julian Montilus 11 MENDHAM 52.87 6
12 Junaid Mughal 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 52.01 52.87 7
14 Avery Brown 9 CHATHAM 53.78 52.94 4
15 Caleb Kuberiet 10 S. PLAINFIELD 53.33 53.27 5
16 Edmund Amparbeng 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 55.11 53.39 3
17 Marshall Passey 11 SUMMIT 54.19 53.74 4
18 Tarrin Goldberg 10 NUTLEY 53.61 54.03 5
19 Will Robertson 10 SUMMIT 53.77 54.16 5
20 Solomon Manning 11 COLONIA 54.25 3
21 Aquil DaCosta 11 FERRIS 54.34 6
22 Dan Bammimore 11 BELLEVILLE 54.28 54.58 4
23 Alec DiLullo 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 54.52 54.77 4
24 Jean Julien 11 ORANGE 53.44 54.78 5
25 Yohancer Morales 11 FERRIS 52.34 55.11 6
26 Josiah Cadet 9 CRANFORD 54.73 55.15 4
27 Glenn Edmondson 11 WARREN HILLS 55.21 5
28 Thomas Kelly 11 SOMERVILLE 56.74 55.44 2
29 Jason Stamoulis 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 56.84 55.45 2
30 John Gallagher 11 VOORHEES 55.67 7
31 Peter Gilligan 10 CRANFORD 54.58 55.97 4
32 Aatif Kalimah 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 56.34 56.02 3
33 Tristan Biggs 12 SOMERVILLE 59.38 56.06 1
34 Javonte Brown 11 ORANGE 56.67 56.35 2
35 Brandon Moreno 11 IRVINGTON 56.47 56.41 2
36 Michael Conca JR NUTLEY 56.51 2
37 Brandon Benedicks 11 COLONIA 57.40 56.80 1
38 Albert Kolubah 11 ORANGE 55.39 56.81 3
39 James Liu 10 SOMERVILLE 56.36 56.99 3
40 Nick Anan 12 COLONIA 57.20 57.13 2
41 Marc Milone 11 CHATHAM 57.15 1
42 Mehmet Ekici 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 56.23 58.15 3
43 Matt Sahovic 12 VOORHEES 57.29 58.20 1
44 Jhamir Applewhite 10 IRVINGTON 58.66 58.94 1
-- Matthew Da Silva 10 NUTLEY 53.60 FS 5
Boys 800 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dimitri Demos 12 SOMERVILLE 1:58.43 1:58.30 4 10
2 Paul Ehmann 12 MENDHAM 1:57.68 J1:58.30 4 8
3 Mitchell Booth 12 SUMMIT 2:00.61 1:58.54 4 6
4 Dan Brodhead 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:58.92 1:59.02 4 4
5 Matt Sinunu 11 SUMMIT 1:58.25 1:59.21 4 2
6 Gregory Pease 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 2:00.52 1:59.98 4 1
7 Mitch Anderson 12 MENDHAM 2:00.92 2:00.45 4
8 Luke Prothero 12 SOMERVILLE 2:01.28 3
9 Colin Hall 9 MENDHAM 2:01.04 2:01.38 4
10 Ryan Blume 12 SUMMIT 2:01.60 3
11 Matt Cowell 10 VOORHEES 2:03.54 2:03.61 4
12 Josh Donnelly 12 COLONIA 2:03.95 2:04.65 3
13 Ethan Wimmer 11 WARREN HILLS 2:05.48 3
14 Tristan Biggs 12 SOMERVILLE 2:08.15 2:05.87 3
15 Nathanael Brown 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:06.32 2:06.65 3
16 Conor McLaughlin 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 2:07.69 2:06.79 2
17 Erick Santos 9 WOODBRIDGE 2:03.80 2:06.94 3
18 Shaun Shipley 10 WOODBRIDGE 2:09.65 2:07.05 2
19 Robert Servilio 12 WARREN HILLS 2:07.18 2
20 Jason Pettie-Homme 12 ORANGE 2:07.60 2:07.71 2
21 Savan Patel 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:07.08 2:08.30 2
22 Jacob Dispenza 10 VOORHEES 2:03.94 2:08.52 3
23 Brandon Moenga 12 WOODBRIDGE 2:08.18 2:09.30 2
24 Ryan McCue 12 S. PLAINFIELD 2:04.73 2:09.66 3
25 Scott Ruskan 10 WARREN HILLS 2:09.90 3
26 Luke Malanga 11 CHATHAM 2:10.02 2:10.17 2
27 Evan Minor 10 VOORHEES 2:11.37 2
28 Thambu Jisnnu 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 2:02.59 2:11.68 4
29 Chris Schneider 10 CHATHAM 2:10.81 2:11.91 1
30 Kyle Sookhu 10 S. PLAINFIELD 2:10.11 2:12.79 2
31 Billy Schneider 10 CHATHAM 2:09.99 2:13.13 2
32 Jason Stamoulis 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 2:17.71 2:13.45 1
33 Arnold Mayers SO S. PLAINFIELD 2:13.56 1
34 Gerard Dimayuga 9 NUTLEY 2:11.63 2:13.64 1
35 Kyle Pollock 11 CRANFORD 2:15.33 1
36 Steven La SR NUTLEY 2:15.93 1
37 Nick Anan 12 COLONIA 2:16.30 2:16.27 1
38 Isaiah Martin 12 ORANGE 2:12.43 2:16.60 1
39 Kossi Amegnran 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 2:25.90 2:20.99 1
40 Godson Raymond 11 IRVINGTON 2:33.04 2:29.08 1
41 Jerry Pierre 10 IRVINGTON 2:29.68 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leland Jones 12 SUMMIT 4:17.36 4:26.15 3 10
2 Will Mitchell 12 CHATHAM 4:24.55 4:26.72 3 8
3 Mitchell Booth 12 SUMMIT 4:30.14 4:27.90 3 6
4 Chris Thompson 12 VOORHEES 4:20.02 4:28.77 3 4
5 Luke Prothero 12 SOMERVILLE 4:25.72 4:29.25 3 2
6 Brenden McGill 11 VOORHEES 4:27.05 4:29.27 3 1
7 Dimitri Demos 12 SOMERVILLE 4:25.74 4:30.02 3
8 Ethan Wimmer 11 WARREN HILLS 4:32.07 3
9 Chris Heckelman 10 SUMMIT 4:33.52 3
10 Josh Donnelly 12 COLONIA 4:40.23 4:37.67 2
11 Jt Colapietro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 4:34.23 4:38.67 3
12 Brian Robinson 12 MENDHAM 4:43.39 4:40.32 2
13 Luke Michels 11 NUTLEY 4:36.88 4:41.79 2
14 Erick Santos 9 WOODBRIDGE 4:38.77 4:42.55 2
15 Matt Brodman 11 MENDHAM 4:48.26 4:42.63 2
16 Val Figuera FR MENDHAM 4:43.96 2
17 Colin Logsdon 9 CHATHAM 4:49.57 4:44.39 2
18 Brendan McSharry 12 CRANFORD 4:44.75 4:46.75 2
19 Trevor Aschmies 10 CRANFORD 4:43.12 4:47.19 2
20 Matthew Sella 11 WARREN HILLS 4:54.19 4:48.28 1
21 Jason Argueta 10 CLIFFSIDE PARK 4:54.60 4:48.59 1
22 Conor McLaughlin 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 4:42.19 4:49.57 2
23 Bo Raadam 9 CHATHAM 4:57.13 4:52.90 1
24 Christian Damian 11 WOODBRIDGE 4:53.52 2
25 Eric Vogler 10 NUTLEY 4:51.88 4:54.75 2
26 Matthew Vira 11 VOORHEES 4:29.73 4:55.81 3
27 Graham Howard 12 CRANFORD 4:57.30 1
28 Hemamth Chiluka 11 S. PLAINFIELD 4:53.14 4:57.38 1
29 Rahual Mahju 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 4:33.43 4:59.22 3
30 Eric Marcus 10 COLONIA 4:58.66 4:59.82 1
31 Gulraiz Hashmi 10 CLIFFSIDE PARK 4:54.07 5:00.04 1
32 Tyler Leeds 10 SOMERVILLE 4:54.66 5:01.36 1
33 Mehul Patel 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 5:11.30 5:01.50 1
34 James Quinn 9 NUTLEY 5:00.85 5:01.94 1
35 Domenic Schnee 10 WOODBRIDGE 4:49.86 5:03.48 2
36 Harley Ruiz 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 4:54.08 5:04.75 1
37 Kevin Orellana 11 EAST SIDE 5:12.76 5:05.18 1
38 Wyatt Emme 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 5:03.25 5:06.73 1
39 Corey McMillan 9 WEST SIDE NEWARK 5:10.99 5:13.55 1
40 Isaiah Martin 12 ORANGE 5:35.17 5:13.84 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leland Jones 12 SUMMIT 9:24.21 2 10
2 Nicholas Raefski 12 VOORHEES 9:19.29 9:31.99 2 8
3 Robert Whitney 11 VOORHEES 9:19.90 9:35.52 2 6
4 Will Mitchell 12 CHATHAM 9:35.04 9:45.28 2 4
5 Chris Heckelman 10 SUMMIT 9:55.01 9:45.75 2 2
6 Teddy Meiners 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 9:55.68 9:46.06 2 1
7 Chris Romero 9 VOORHEES 9:40.20 9:51.26 2
8 Luke Michels 11 NUTLEY 10:04.50 9:58.14 2
9 Grant Hauck 12 CHATHAM 9:45.87 10:04.22 2
10 Patrick Manion 12 SUMMIT 10:10.50 2
11 Pat Mortensen 11 CHATHAM 10:11.19 1
12 Brian Robinson 12 MENDHAM 10:11.42 10:13.29 2
13 Val Figuera FR MENDHAM 10:21.41 1
14 Jt Colapietro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 10:02.61 10:23.50 2
15 Matt Brodman 11 MENDHAM 10:24.27 10:32.75 1
16 Luke Pacini 11 SOMERVILLE 10:19.66 10:35.86 2
17 Eric Vogler 10 NUTLEY 10:29.90 10:37.04 1
18 Tom Whitehead 10 CRANFORD 10:32.98 10:37.56 1
19 Hemamth Chiluka 11 S. PLAINFIELD 10:37.34 10:38.05 1
20 Harley Ruiz 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 10:29.41 10:49.48 1
21 Caleb Hafen 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 10:55.98 10:50.27 1
22 Jesse Martinez 11 WOODBRIDGE 10:44.65 10:52.32 1
23 Zachary Guberer SO SOMERVILLE 10:53.36 1
24 Prakher Chandra 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 11:01.61 10:53.94 1
25 Nick Butler 10 SOMERVILLE 10:57.18 10:56.27 1
26 Domenic Schnee 10 WOODBRIDGE 10:52.15 10:59.44 1
27 Andrew Wallin 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 11:22.78 11:48.29 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Percy Martin-Oguike 12 WOODBRIDGE 15.06 15.25q 4
2 Justin Shears 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 14.91 15.53q 4
3 Julian Montilus 11 MENDHAM 15.39 15.86q 4
4 Johann De Silva 10 MENDHAM 15.72 15.93q 4
5 Peter Miu 11 MENDHAM 16.15 16.10q 4
6 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 16.40 16.18q 3
7 Kesun Bynum 12 IRVINGTON 16.09 16.40q 4
8 Thomas Papathanasis 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 16.06 16.48q 4
9 Nat Opoku SR WOODBRIDGE 16.51 3
10 Jack Memoli 9 VOORHEES 16.73 16.64 3
11 Matthew Sylvester 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 15.87 16.65 4
12 Anthony DelPopolo 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 16.25 16.78 3
13 Matt Van Pelt 12 CRANFORD 16.82 16.82 3
14 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD 16.52 16.90 3
15 Humberto Hilario 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 16.20 16.94 3
16 Phil Heller 12 CHATHAM 17.26 17.01 2
17 Jason Cills 10 IRVINGTON 17.17 17.21 2
18 Ely James 10 IRVINGTON 17.32 1
19 Justin Corbitt 12 CHATHAM 17.41 17.48 2
20 Tim Waldron 12 VOORHEES 17.82 17.72 2
21 Matthew Da Silva 10 NUTLEY 18.96 17.80 1
22 Ellis Leed 10 ORANGE 17.75 17.81 2
23 River Dress 10 S. PLAINFIELD 17.56 18.17 2
24 Jason Alexis 11 CHATHAM 16.84 18.19 3
25 Jack Cochrane 10 S. PLAINFIELD 18.28 18.57 2
26 Jason Pettie-Homme 12 ORANGE 18.79 19.06 1
26 Gustavo Cruz 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 17.94 19.06 2
28 Christian Trimarchi 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 18.98 19.36 1
29 Brian Shuster 10 VOORHEES 21.08 19.80 1
30 Daniel Caradise 11 ORANGE 20.17 19.97 1
31 Cole Pacini 9 SOMERVILLE 19.28 20.62 1
32 Mark Grey 10 SOMERVILLE 21.49 21.44 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Percy Martin-Oguike 12 WOODBRIDGE 15.25 15.61 10
2 Justin Shears 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 15.53 15.80 8
3 Julian Montilus 11 MENDHAM 15.86 16.18 6
4 Johann De Silva 10 MENDHAM 15.93 16.35 4
5 Thomas Papathanasis 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 16.48 16.43 2
6 Kesun Bynum 12 IRVINGTON 16.40 16.60 1
7 Peter Miu 11 MENDHAM 16.10 16.82
-- Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 16.18 FS
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Justin Shears 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 56.13 56.72 6 10
2 Julian Montilus 11 MENDHAM 56.97 56.75 6 8
3 Anthony DelPopolo 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 58.51 57.13 6 6
4 Peter Miu 11 MENDHAM 56.82 57.81 6 4
5 Demetrius Rodriguez 12 WOODBRIDGE 59.16 58.21 5 2
6 Matt Van Pelt 12 CRANFORD 59.79 58.35 5 1
7 Ryan Dec 10 VOORHEES 58.16 58.55 6
8 Harris Eisenhardt 12 CHATHAM 59.69 59.29 5
9 Matthew Sylvester 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 57.85 59.49 6
10 Humberto Hilario 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 59.66 59.89 5
11 Percy Martin-Oguike 12 WOODBRIDGE 1:02.23 59.94 3
12 Jack Schetelich 11 CRANFORD 1:00.26 1:00.03 5
13 Jaylen Haye 10 CHATHAM 59.50 1:00.05 5
14 Matthew Da Silva 10 NUTLEY 1:01.27 1:00.28 4
15 Johann De Silva 10 MENDHAM 1:00.72 1:00.81 4
16 Justin Corbitt 12 CHATHAM 1:01.99 1:02.08 4
17 Trashawn Hines-White 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 1:02.12 1:02.44 4
18 Jason Pettie-Homme 12 ORANGE 1:04.16 1:02.78 3
19 Thomas Papathanasis 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 1:00.85 1:02.81 4
20 Jack Cochrane 10 S. PLAINFIELD 1:02.11 1:03.23 4
21 Dazure Johnson 9 IRVINGTON 1:12.49 1:03.40 1
22 Nazer Manning 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 1:02.54 1:03.99 3
23 Kesun Bynum 12 IRVINGTON 1:04.96 1:04.44 2
24 Christian Trimarchi 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 1:04.00 1:04.66 3
24 Mark Lawrence 10 ORANGE 1:06.15 1:04.66 2
26 Gustavo Cruz 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 1:04.48 1:05.00 2
27 Kossi Amegnran 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 1:04.83 1:05.69 2
28 Tim Waldron 12 VOORHEES 1:06.76 1:06.40 2
29 Josh Espinoza 10 SOMERVILLE 1:09.58 1:09.31 1
30 Tajah Johnson 11 IRVINGTON 1:04.37 1:11.53 3
31 Cole Pacini 9 SOMERVILLE 1:10.74 1:11.73 1
32 Zachary Godon 10 SOMERVILLE 1:10.45 1:11.96 1
33 Joseph Cafaro 9 VOORHEES 1:10.70 1:13.35 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 43.87 44.29 2 10
1) Sam Curtis 12 2) Alex Tafro 12
3) Julian Montilus 11 4) Dylan Heraghty 12
2 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 45.01 44.40 2 8
1) Felix Aidala-brody 12 2) Solomon Holzworth 11
3) Kevin Sears 12 4) Mitch Werth 12
3 WEST SIDE NEWARK 'A' 45.35 44.44 2 6
1) Daniel Brown 12 2) Derek Iwuchukwu 12
3) Stephon Williams 11 4) Nazer Manning 11
4 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 44.61 44.52 2 4
1) Zaire Cone 12 2) Ruben Torres 11
3) Warren Reels 12 4) Kenyan Toro 12
5 IRVINGTON 'A' 45.73 44.90 1 2
1) Ghandi Romain 12 2) Raheem Hyatt Johnson 12
3) Jonathan Carlon 11 4) Willie Barr 12
6 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN 'A' 45.59 45.05 2 1
1) Devlin Sayles 11 2) Brandon Redd 11
3) Matthew Sylvester 12 4) Ari King 12
7 COLONIA 'A' 45.37 45.11 2
1) Solomon Manning 11 2) Zachary Benedicks 10
3) Brandon Benedicks 11 4) Bryce Barneys 11
8 CHATHAM 'A' 47.36 45.16 1
1) Nicholas Ferrone 11 2) Vincent Avallone 10
3) Phil Heller 12 4) Dylan Ott 11
9 SUMMIT 'A' 45.73 45.60 1
1) Darryl Martin 11 2) Jack Beckett 12
3) Paolo Umano 12 4) Rhajon Venable 10
10 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 46.13 46.20 1
1) Demetrius Rodriguez 12 2) Brandon Laraque 9
3) Nat Opoku SR 4) Charles Cole 12
11 ORANGE 'A' 46.72 46.26 1
1) Jean Julien 11 2) Albert Kolubah 11
3) Ellis Leed 10 4) Keyshawn Mack 12
12 VOORHEES 'A' 47.28 48.13 1
1) Conor Dec 10 2) Noah Cerone 12
3) Kutin Manu 12 4) Jack Memoli 9
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 CHATHAM 'A' 3:26.08 3:27.62 2 10
1) Stephen Bondurich 11 2) Harris Eisenhardt 12
3) Nicholas Ferrone 11 4) Jaylen Haye 10
2 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 3:26.73 3:28.42 2 8
1) Colin Hall 9 2) Dylan Heraghty 12
3) Sam Curtis 12 4) Peter Miu 11
3 CRANFORD 'A' 3:29.59 3:28.63 1 6
1) Joshua Cadet 9 2) Acacio Escada 11
3) Jack Schetelich 11 4) Josiah Cadet 9
4 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 3:29.41 3:28.71 2 4
1) Nolan Berry 11 2) Zaire Cone 12
3) Warren Reels 12 4) Ruben Torres 11
5 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN 'A' 3:26.18 3:30.96 2 2
1) Alexander Moore 10 2) Edmund Amparbeng 10
3) Justin Shears 12 4) Devlin Sayles 11
6 SOMERVILLE 'A' 3:29.26 3:31.10 2 1
1) Jonathan Bonhomme 11 2) Alex Bruskin 12
3) Luke Prothero 12 4) Dimitri Demos 12
7 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 3:29.69 3:31.13 2
1) Felix Aidala-brody 12 2) Dan Brodhead 12
3) Mitch Werth 12 4) Gregory Pease 12
8 SUMMIT 'A' 3:35.43 3:33.47 1
1) Ryan Blume 12 2) Marshall Passey 11
3) Mitchell Booth 12 4) Paolo Umano 12
9 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 3:33.58 3:37.10 1
1) Percy Martin-Oguike 12 2) Charles Cole 12
3) Darin Tabon 10 4) Demetrius Rodriguez 12
10 ORANGE 'A' 3:42.99 3:43.07 1
1) Jason Pettie-Homme 12 2) Jean Julien 11
3) Albert Kolubah 11 4) Ellis Leed 10
11 VOORHEES 'A' 3:35.02 3:45.89 1
1) Ryan Dec 10 2) Matt Suchovic 12
3) Joseph Capone 9 4) Jacob Dispenza 10
12 NUTLEY 'A' 3:42.70 3:50.98 1
1) Matthew Da Silva 10 2) Michael Conca JR
3) Tarrin Goldberg 10 4) Luke Michels 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay North II Gr 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 8:20.35 8:06.40 10
1) Mitch Anderson 12 2) Colin Hall 9
3) Jack Rebucci 11 4) Paul Ehmann 12
2 SUMMIT 'A' 8:01.81 8:12.45 8
1) Mitchell Booth 12 2) Ryan Blume 12
3) Patrick Manion 12 4) Matt Sinunu 11
3 VOORHEES 'A' 8:20.74 8:25.22 6
1) Joseph Capone 9 2) Matt Cowell 10
3) Jacob Dispenza 10 4) Chris Romero 9
4 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN 'A' 8:22.92 8:28.60 4
1) Thambu Jisnnu 11 2) Nathanael Brown 11
3) Savan Patel 12 4) Rahual Mahju 11
5 WARREN HILLS 'A' 8:47.49 8:31.34 2
1) Zach Oliver 10 2) Scott Ruskan 10
3) Robert Servilio 12 4) Ethan Wimmer 11
6 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 8:54.19 8:32.49 1
1) Teddy Meiners 12 2) Kevin Ramos 10
3) Caleb Hafen 11 4) Conor McLaughlin 11
7 CHATHAM 'A' 8:28.60 8:33.86
1) Liam Hynes 11 2) Will Mitchell 12
3) Pat Mortensen 11 4) Stephen Bondurich 11
8 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 8:28.14 8:40.29
1) Nolan Berry 11 2) Jt Colapietro 12
3) Hemamth Chiluka 11 4) Alejandro Garcia 9
9 WOODBRIDGE 'A' 8:41.35 8:41.99
1) Christian Damian 11 2) Erick Santos 9
3) Brandon Moenga 12 4) Demetrius Rodriguez 12
10 CRANFORD 'A' 9:00.94 9:04.07
1) Austin Brogan 12 2) Zach Inselberg 12
3) Graham Howard 12 4) Sam Peebles 12
Boys High Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spenser Clouse 12 MENDHAM 6-05.25 6-06.00 10
2 Charles Cole 12 WOODBRIDGE 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Joseph Egri 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 6-02.00 J6-00.00 6
4 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 6-00.00 5-09.00 3
4 Auston Viotto 11 WARREN HILLS 5-10.00 5-09.00 3
6 Silvan Sooksatan 10 NUTLEY 6-00.00 J5-09.00 1
7 Giancarlo Padilla 11 NUTLEY 5-10.00 J5-09.00
7 Percy Martin-Oguike 12 WOODBRIDGE 5-08.00 J5-09.00
7 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD 5-10.00 J5-09.00
7 Ahmed Sabiel 12 NUTLEY 6-00.00 J5-09.00
11 Thomas Papathanasis 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 5-06.00 5-06.00
11 Joe Kugelman 12 CRANFORD 5-10.00 5-06.00
11 Alejandro Garcia 9 S. PLAINFIELD 5-06.00 5-06.00
11 Andrew Licks 12 CRANFORD 5-08.00 5-06.00
-- Justin Corbitt 12 CHATHAM 5-04.00 NH
-- Filip Bahunek 10 CHATHAM 5-03.00 NH
-- Theophilus Desloges 10 WEST SIDE NEWARK 5-04.00 NH
-- Rey Jiminez 12 KENNEDY, J. F. NH
-- Ziad Elmasry SO S. PLAINFIELD NH
-- Darin Tabon 10 WOODBRIDGE 5-06.00 NH
-- Raheem Hyatt Johnson 12 IRVINGTON 5-04.00 NH
-- Eric Gargiulo 10 VOORHEES NH
-- Deandre Carter 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 5-06.00 NH
-- Jacob Turner 11 WARREN HILLS NH
-- Harris Eisenhardt 12 CHATHAM 5-04.00 NH
-- James Bowbliss 12 WARREN HILLS 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph Egri 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 13-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Ahmed Sabiel 12 NUTLEY 11-00.00 11-06.00 7
2 Stephan Cole 12 MENDHAM 11-06.00 11-06.00 7
4 Ethan Smith 11 WARREN HILLS 11-06.00 J11-06.00 4
5 Josh Ward 10 S. PLAINFIELD 11-06.00 J11-06.00 1.50
5 Jon Dowing 12 SOMERVILLE 11-00.00 J11-06.00 1.50
7 Matthew Dolan 10 S. PLAINFIELD 11-00.00 11-00.00
7 Scott Schumacker 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 10-00.00 11-00.00
9 Jordan Mandel 12 S. PLAINFIELD 10-00.00 10-06.00
10 David Scholl 12 SOMERVILLE 10-06.00 10-00.00
10 Caleb Hafen 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 10-00.00 10-00.00
10 Sebastian Rebelo 12 CRANFORD 11-06.00 10-00.00
10 Will Kraemer 11 CHATHAM 11-00.00 10-00.00
10 Andrew Licks 12 CRANFORD 9-06.00 10-00.00
10 Andrew Keating 11 MENDHAM 10-00.00 10-00.00
10 Louis Long 11 NUTLEY 10-06.00 10-00.00
10 Jack Sorensen SR NUTLEY 10-00.00
-- Tristin Joachim 11 WARREN HILLS 10-00.00 NH
-- Shahryar Ajmal JR KENNEDY, J. F. NH
-- Rey Jiminez 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 9-06.00 NH
-- Joe Kennel 12 MENDHAM 9-00.00 NH
-- Ely James 10 IRVINGTON 9-06.00 NH
-- Conor Dec 10 VOORHEES 10-00.00 NH
-- Nick Zarra 11 VOORHEES 11-06.00 NH
-- Jared Grimm 11 SOMERVILLE 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warren Reels 12 S. PLAINFIELD 22-00.50 21-10.50 10
2 Spenser Clouse 12 MENDHAM 22-02.00 21-01.00 8
3 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 19-09.25 20-04.00 6
4 James Bowbliss 12 WARREN HILLS 19-05.50 20-01.75 4
5 Michael Seijas 12 NUTLEY 19-02.50 20-00.00 2
6 Joseph Egri 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 21-01.00 19-10.00 1
7 Jason Alexis 11 CHATHAM 20-06.50 19-09.50
8 Stephan Cole 12 MENDHAM 20-05.00 19-05.00
9 Ruben Torres 11 S. PLAINFIELD 19-07.00 19-02.75
10 Ahmed Sabiel 12 NUTLEY 19-04.50 18-10.25
11 Solomon Holzworth 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 20-01.25 18-08.50
12 Kevin Adams 11 S. PLAINFIELD 19-01.00 18-07.00
13 Joaquin Carpio 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 19-05.00 18-05.00
14 Anthony DelPopolo 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 19-05.00 18-03.75
15 Tajah Johnson 11 IRVINGTON 17-08.75 18-01.75
16 Darin Tabon 10 WOODBRIDGE 18-00.50
17 Kevin Sears 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 19-07.50 17-11.75
18 Vincent Avallone 10 CHATHAM 18-03.00 17-11.00
19 Giancarlo Padilla 11 NUTLEY 18-09.00 17-09.50
20 David Post 9 MENDHAM 18-05.50 17-08.50
21 Edward Leon 12 COLONIA 18-01.00 17-02.00
22 Jason Stamoulis 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 18-10.75 17-00.00
23 Theophilus Desloges 10 WEST SIDE NEWARK 17-03.00 16-06.75
23 Griffin Drake 9 SUMMIT 16-06.75
23 Loron Smith 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 19-07.75 16-06.75
26 Dylan Ott 11 CHATHAM 17-02.00 16-06.50
27 Darryl Martin 11 SUMMIT 19-05.00 16-00.50
28 Armani Carrington 10 KENNEDY, J. F. 18-03.00 14-07.50
29 Emanuel Hayford 10 WEST SIDE NEWARK 15-06.25 12-07.25
-- Willie Barr 12 IRVINGTON 19-11.75 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spenser Clouse 12 MENDHAM 43-07.00 43-11.50 10
2 Stephan Cole 12 MENDHAM 43-05.00 43-02.25 8
3 Michael Seijas 12 NUTLEY 42-04.00 42-10.75 6
4 Joseph Egri 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 41-06.00 42-03.00 4
5 Jason Alexis 11 CHATHAM 41-11.50 42-01.00 2
6 Kevin Sears 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 40-09.50 41-08.25 1
7 James Bowbliss 12 WARREN HILLS 42-08.50 41-05.50
8 Clayton Wong 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 38-07.75 41-04.00
9 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 41-09.50 40-11.25
10 Charles Cole 12 WOODBRIDGE 39-01.00
11 Ahmed Sabiel 12 NUTLEY 38-09.75
12 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD 38-01.50 38-08.50
13 John Kauzya 12 WOODBRIDGE 38-05.50 38-08.00
14 Darin Tabon 10 WOODBRIDGE 37-08.75 38-03.00
15 Joaquin Carpio 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 39-03.75 37-08.50
16 Thomas Papathanasis 12 CLIFFSIDE PARK 37-01.50
17 Hussnain Mohammed 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 35-05.00 36-10.00
18 River Dress 10 S. PLAINFIELD 35-09.75 36-03.25
19 Zion Desir 10 COLONIA 36-03.00
20 Tajah Johnson 11 IRVINGTON 36-10.50 35-11.00
21 Jason Stamoulis 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 37-07.75 35-09.50
22 Wayne White 11 SUMMIT 35-11.00 35-07.25
23 Darryl Martin 11 SUMMIT 36-04.50 35-06.25
24 Theophilus Desloges 10 WEST SIDE NEWARK 37-00.50 34-09.75
25 David Post 9 MENDHAM 36-11.75 34-07.25
26 Edward Leon 12 COLONIA 36-05.00 34-04.50
27 Dylan Ott 11 CHATHAM 36-10.00 34-01.50
28 Kyle Enchill 9 VOORHEES 32-00.00 33-08.00
29 Jason Hernandez 11 NUTLEY 33-00.00 33-02.50
30 Erik Britt 10 CHATHAM 34-00.00 32-06.75
31 Brian Shuster 10 VOORHEES 30-09.00 29-10.00
-- Kevin Adams 11 S. PLAINFIELD 39-03.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edward Dennerlein 12 CHATHAM 52-07.00 50-04.25 10
2 William Fries 11 CRANFORD 46-09.00 44-00.75 8
3 Noah Cerone 12 VOORHEES 43-07.00 44-00.00 6
4 Craig Merkle 11 NUTLEY 44-11.75 43-10.00 4
5 James Flasser 12 S. PLAINFIELD 43-01.00 43-02.25 2
6 Nam Le 10 S. PLAINFIELD 41-08.50 41-07.25 1
7 Mark Burney 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 45-08.00 41-01.50
8 Noah Radley 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 41-03.50 41-00.75
9 Donavan Brown 12 WOODBRIDGE 42-01.75 40-06.25
10 Ryan Johnson 11 SOMERVILLE 43-06.75 40-06.00
11 Greg Weiss 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 44-05.50 40-01.75
12 John Kelly 12 WARREN HILLS 43-00.00 40-01.25
13 George Cupidon 12 ORANGE 43-03.00 40-00.50
14 Dejah Grier 11 IRVINGTON 41-07.00 39-05.25
15 Ethan Tom 11 CRANFORD 40-04.25 37-11.50
16 Spencer Sink 12 SUMMIT 40-10.75 37-10.50
17 Daniel Petrella 10 SUMMIT 38-06.50 37-07.50
18 Joseph Greco 12 NUTLEY 39-06.75 37-06.25
19 Brendan LugoPerez 9 CLIFFSIDE PARK 38-03.50 36-08.50
20 Nick Cregar 11 VOORHEES 37-07.00 36-03.50
21 Christopher DeSante 12 CHATHAM 37-04.75 35-09.50
22 Michael Bowen 10 MENDHAM 33-08.25 35-01.25
23 Tim Schryver 11 MENDHAM 36-00.75 34-01.25
24 Alex Talochino 12 VOORHEES 38-11.00 33-08.50
25 Cristian Cardosa 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 38-06.25 33-03.00
26 Bernardo Abreu 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 32-00.50
27 David McDevitt 11 WOODBRIDGE 36-03.50 31-11.00
28 Greg Bergmann 11 MENDHAM 33-11.25 31-03.25
29 Nick Gavilanes 11 S. PLAINFIELD 34-01.00 30-09.00
29 Jacob Dabrowki 9 SOMERVILLE 30-11.00 30-09.00
31 Gabriel Fernandez 12 SOMERVILLE 32-03.75 30-06.50
-- Andrew Licks 12 CRANFORD 43-04.75 ND
-- Craig Bradley 10 IRVINGTON 38-06.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Edward Dennerlein 12 CHATHAM 145-04 136-00 10
2 John Kelly 12 WARREN HILLS 123-00 128-11 8
3 William Fries 11 CRANFORD 129-05 126-03 6
4 Spencer Sink 12 SUMMIT 124-02 120-11 4
5 Robert Christ 11 VOORHEES 119-11 2
6 Nick Cregar 11 VOORHEES 118-05 118-08 1
7 George Cupidon 12 ORANGE 103-00 118-01
8 Mike Haraka 12 WARREN HILLS 140-01 116-06
9 Cristian Gonzales 11 KENNEDY, J. F. 95-06 111-11
10 Nam Le 10 S. PLAINFIELD 118-06 111-09
11 Bernardo Abreu 9 KENNEDY, J. F. 112-10 110-01
12 Noah Cerone 12 VOORHEES 122-02 109-01
13 Ryan Ebert 11 SOMERVILLE 107-09 107-04
14 Matt Litus 10 SUMMIT 100-01 106-05
15 Brendan Murphy 11 CRANFORD 100-00 105-11
16 Craig Bradley 10 IRVINGTON 117-03 105-10
17 Ethan Tom 11 CRANFORD 98-01 105-05
18 Noah Radley 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 112-11 105-03
19 Boyce Vass 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 117-09 103-03
20 Nick Guardabasco 10 BELLEVILLE 109-08 102-07
21 Michael Seiz 11 WEST MORRIS CENT 97-04 101-08
22 Daniel Petrella 10 SUMMIT 103-00 100-00
23 Brian Agnew 12 CHATHAM 100-08 96-01
24 Max Mescher 11 SOMERVILLE 110-05 95-04
25 Ryan Johnson 11 SOMERVILLE 95-10 93-11
26 Dejah Grier 11 IRVINGTON 83-11 93-09
27 Mark Burney 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 117-05 92-06
28 John Centanni 10 BELLEVILLE 102-08 88-10
29 Justin Spry 10 S. PLAINFIELD 105-08 85-10
30 Cody Soper 10 S. PLAINFIELD 87-05 83-05
31 Zamar Delaney 11 IRVINGTON 93-07 76-05
32 Roy Danis 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 102-01 75-09
-- Caballero Rubianes FR WOODBRIDGE FOUL
-- Jyaire Atakora 11 ORANGE 108-06 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw North II Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robert Melillo 12 NUTLEY 189-09 186-02 10
2 John Kelly 12 WARREN HILLS 167-06 161-09 8
3 Jack Schetelich 11 CRANFORD 139-07 149-05 6
4 Nick Carbone 11 SUMMIT 145-04 144-00 4
5 Chris Schlegel 11 MENDHAM 134-08 141-07 2
6 Drew Billing 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 158-11 140-11 1
7 Liam O'Hare 11 SOMERVILLE 133-06 138-02
8 Boyce Vass 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 146-10 136-06
9 Robert Christ 11 VOORHEES 136-01
10 Spencer Sink 12 SUMMIT 140-11 135-06
11 Mike Kiley 11 VOORHEES 132-04 135-00
12 Ryder Lee 12 CHATHAM 141-00 132-03
13 Dorian Jackson 9 SUMMIT 130-08 131-04
14 Collin Churley 12 VOORHEES 123-06 131-00
15 James Flasser 12 S. PLAINFIELD 122-01 130-08
15 Kieran Williams 12 KENNEDY, J. F. 140-08 130-08
17 Cooper Lippencott 11 MENDHAM 128-07 129-00
18 Zachary Lee 12 CHATHAM 134-00 128-00
19 Thomas Shust 11 SOMERVILLE 119-08 124-03
20 Matthew Treboschi 10 CRANFORD 127-00 121-02
21 Nathan Sands 12 CRANFORD 121-02 120-06
22 Austin Fritz 10 S. PLAINFIELD 117-03 118-03
23 Roy Danis 11 CLIFFSIDE PARK 119-07 117-04
24 Mark Marschall 10 WEST MORRIS CENT 150-02 115-10
25 James Galante 12 WEST MORRIS CENT 123-05 114-10
26 John Centanni 10 BELLEVILLE 109-10 114-02
27 Treymont Carter 9 EAST ORANGE 113-03
28 Frank Ferrara 11 NUTLEY 121-08 112-04
29 Andrew Berliner 12 SOMERVILLE 116-10 108-04
30 Nick Guardabasco 10 BELLEVILLE 108-11 103-07
31 Stevenson Sainval 11 IRVINGTON 103-03 99-02
32 Shevon Gordon 10 IRVINGTON 115-01 88-09
33 Mark Burney 11 WEST SIDE NEWARK 100-00 72-06
-- Matthew Dolan 10 S. PLAINFIELD 122-09 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
============================================================================
Sect Group: * 10.30 1985 Anthony Swan, Montclair
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kobe White 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 10.99 11.06q 7
2 Merlin Edmond 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 10.93 11.13q 7
3 Elijah Pierson 12 PISCATAWAY 11.01 11.27q 7
4 Alistair Aaron JR PLAINFIELD 11.41q 6
4 Davon Williams 12 ELIZABETH 11.15 11.41q 7
6 Westley Edobi 12 UNION 11.29 11.43q 7
7 Alkeem Lindo 9 EAST ORANGE 11.34 11.45q 7
8 Tyrell Bush 12 PISCATAWAY 11.41 11.53q 6
9 Emendo Thomas 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11.41 11.53 6
10 Miguerson Joseph 10 ELIZABETH 11.11 11.58 7
11 Anthony Guarino 12 PHILLIPSBURG 11.45 11.62 6
12 Ben Williams 12 PHILLIPSBURG 11.45 11.63 6
13 Ishmael Glasco 10 WESTFIELD 11.53 11.65 6
14 Ciardi Franklin 11 PISCATAWAY 11.51 11.67 6
15 Shamar Graham 10 EAST ORANGE 11.68 11.69 5
16 Maurice Francis 12 UNION 11.71 11.74 4
17 Umar Garner 12 ELIZABETH 11.35 11.76 7
18 Tymir Hinton 12 LINDEN 11.54 11.81 5
19 Thyrick Pitts 10 PHILLIPSBURG 11.64 11.83 5
20 Sean Rooney 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 11.91 11.84 3
21 Jelani Pierre 11 WESTFIELD 11.64 11.86 5
22 William Hendershot 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11.68 11.88 5
23 Quamir Payton 12 EAST ORANGE 11.80 11.95 4
24 Damian Daly 12 PERTH AMBOY 11.96 1
25 Danny Phillips 12 RIDGE 11.97 4
26 Isaiah Pemberton 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11.86 11.99 4
27 Kevin Edwards 12 BAYONNE 11.98 12.05 3
28 Kevin Nadal 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 11.95 12.06 3
29 Matt Banfe 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11.99 12.12 3
30 Josh Capistrano 12 WESTFIELD 11.63 12.14 5
30 Colin Makombe 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 12.15 12.14 2
32 Kyle Phipps 12 LINDEN 11.89 12.16 4
33 Dan Griffis 10 RIDGE 12.00 12.19 3
34 Kwasi Graham 12 COLUMBIA 12.02 12.23 3
34 Samad Smith JR PLAINFIELD 12.23 6
36 Harith Colaganh JR STEVENS, JOHN P 12.26 3
36 Alphonse Powell JR PLAINFIELD 12.26 4
38 Gregory Fong-Wilson 9 COLUMBIA 12.27 1
39 Tony Zheng 11 RIDGE 12.37 2
40 Witchi Dieujuste 11 COLUMBIA 12.42 4
41 Matt Cardoso 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 12.55 1
42 Jamal Terry SO STEVENS, JOHN P 12.56 4
43 Pierre Aladin 12 LINDEN 12.15 12.57 2
44 Jake Curtachio 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 12.32 12.60 2
45 Austin Cantone 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 12.23 12.60 2
46 Bervensky Pierre 9 DICKINSON 12.60 1
46 Javon Scott SO STEVENS, JOHN P 12.60 3
48 Roldy Lucien 12 UNION 11.55 13.26 5
49 Khalil Scott SR BARINGER 13.86 5
Boys 100 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 10.30 1985 Anthony Swan, Montclair
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Merlin Edmond 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11.13 11.23 10
2 Kobe White 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11.06 11.26 8
3 Alistair Aaron JR PLAINFIELD 11.41 11.30 6
4 Elijah Pierson 12 PISCATAWAY 11.27 11.36 4
5 Alkeem Lindo 9 EAST ORANGE 11.45 11.49 2
6 Davon Williams 12 ELIZABETH 11.41 11.62 1
7 Tyrell Bush 12 PISCATAWAY 11.53 11.66
-- Westley Edobi 12 UNION 11.43 FS
Boys 200 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 20.90 1981 Howard Coburn, Montclair
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kobe White 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 21.99 22.57 8 10
2 Elijah Pierson 12 PISCATAWAY 22.38 22.93 8 8
3 Alistair Aaron JR PLAINFIELD 22.96 6 6
4 Jaleel Simmons JR PLAINFIELD 23.04 4 4
5 Cory Poole 10 EAST ORANGE 22.31 23.19 8 2
6 Alkeem Lindo 9 EAST ORANGE 22.77 23.23 8 1
7 Jermain Flanagan 12 EAST ORANGE J23.23 1
8 William Hendershot 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 23.43 23.27 7
9 Ben Williams 12 PHILLIPSBURG 23.56 23.44 7
10 Thyrick Pitts 10 PHILLIPSBURG 23.46 5
11 Ray Walker 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 22.80 23.67 8
12 Westley Edobi 12 UNION 22.99 23.80 7
13 Tyrell Bush 12 PISCATAWAY 22.78 23.83 8
14 Kevin Edwards 12 BAYONNE 23.73 23.96 4
15 Pierre Paraison 12 COLUMBIA 23.99 6
16 Kyle Phipps 12 LINDEN 24.00 3
17 Daniel Gigon 11 WESTFIELD 24.10 5
17 Nicholas Greenspan 11 WESTFIELD 23.91 24.10 4
19 Josiah Shuler 12 DICKINSON 24.12 6
20 Cameron Smith 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 24.16 6
20 Maurice Francis 12 UNION 23.64 24.16 5
22 Dan Griffis 10 RIDGE 24.65 24.17 5
23 Elijah Case 12 PHILLIPSBURG 23.57 24.18 7
24 Ryan Jurewicz 10 RIDGE 24.26 4
24 Colin Makombe 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 24.20 24.26 3
26 Matt Banfe 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 24.11 24.33 6
27 Tony Zheng 11 RIDGE 24.66 24.34 4
28 Jeremiah Richardson 10 COLUMBIA 24.43 1
29 Wellington Valdez 11 PERTH AMBOY 24.56 1
30 Isaiah Pemberton 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 24.60 3
31 Kevin Nadal 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 24.60 24.62 2
32 Khalil Scott SR BARINGER 24.65 6
33 Javon Scott SO STEVENS, JOHN P 24.77 3
34 Greg Knowles 12 MILLBURN 24.81 2
35 Alphonse Powell JR PLAINFIELD 24.95 4
36 Austin Cantone 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 24.99 2
37 Bervensky Pierre 9 DICKINSON 25.03 1
38 Venchardson Vital 11 COLUMBIA 25.16 5
39 Jake Curtachio 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 25.32 1
40 Nigel Sydney 12 LINDEN 24.84 25.36 2
41 Matt Cardoso 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 25.37 1
42 George Grube 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 25.48 2
43 Hanif Shabazz SR BARINGER 25.65 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 47.30 1980 Walt James, East Orange
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cory Poole 10 EAST ORANGE 48.60 48.90 8 10
2 Jimmy Martinez 12 COLUMBIA 50.49 49.29 7 8
3 Alkeem Lindo 9 EAST ORANGE 53.33 49.40 4 6
4 Jermain Flanagan 12 EAST ORANGE 50.34 49.89 7 4
5 Merlin Edmond 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 49.50 50.05 8 2
6 Danny Phillips 12 RIDGE 50.79 50.11 7 1
7 George Eley 12 PISCATAWAY 51.10 50.37 7
8 Brett Reckling 12 COLUMBIA 50.13 50.42 8
9 Anthony Okolo 11 UNION 49.66 50.45 8
10 Adrian Anderson 11 PISCATAWAY 50.53 50.74 7
11 Brent Bowers 10 PISCATAWAY 50.31 50.80 8
12 Josh Capistrano 12 WESTFIELD 51.66 51.04 6
13 Ali Merdan 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 52.95 51.10 4
14 Sid Douglas 11 WESTFIELD 50.20 51.12 8
15 Sam Cho 11 RIDGE 53.26 51.28 6
16 Jake Hubertus 12 MILLBURN 52.61 51.40 5
17 Sachin Simpson SR PLAINFIELD 51.53 4
18 Spencer Estes 9 MILLBURN 50.96 51.77 7
19 Cameron Smith 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 51.94 51.81 6
20 Josiah Shuler 12 DICKINSON 51.64 51.85 6
21 Ryan McDonald 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 51.40 52.04 6
22 Damian Daly 12 PERTH AMBOY 52.92 52.33 5
23 Coston O'Brien 10 WESTFIELD 53.07 52.46 4
24 Ray Walker 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 52.33 52.60 5
25 Ozzie Williams 11 COLUMBIA 52.86 5
26 Ryan Orr 10 RIDGE 52.88 5
27 Brian Wright 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 53.51 53.20 4
28 Victor Cotto 10 BAYONNE 52.88 53.49 5
29 Kevin Edwards 12 BAYONNE 54.04 53.53 3
30 Greg Knowles 12 MILLBURN 53.73 53.65 4
31 Islam Elgarhi 12 BAYONNE 51.24 54.00 6
32 Steve Mianowski 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 54.84 54.05 3
33 Damian Allen 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 54.23 54.35 3
34 Robert Fippinger 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 55.02 54.85 2
35 Deyonte McMillan PERTH AMBOY 55.08 1
36 Noe Najarro JR PLAINFIELD 55.26 1
37 Nigel Sydney 12 LINDEN 54.68 55.38 3
38 Navin Ramsaroop SO STEVENS, JOHN P 55.56 2
39 Faris El Akbani SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI 55.62 3
40 Matt Koeller 9 PHILLIPSBURG 55.71 55.64 2
41 Hicham Elalam 11 DICKINSON 56.85 55.71 1
42 Dennis Brookner SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 55.75 3
43 Khalil Scott SR BARINGER 56.05 2
44 Parth Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 56.66 2
45 Shane Plummer SO PLAINFIELD 57.14 1
46 Eddie Munoz PERTH AMBOY 58.06 1
47 Mayur Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 59.08 1
48 Hanif Shabazz SR BARINGER 59.14 2
Boys 800 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 1:53.00 1991 Jean Destine, Elizabeth
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jared Loadholt 12 COLUMBIA 1:55.87 1:56.00 4 10
2 Brett Reckling 12 COLUMBIA 1:57.00 1:56.21 4 8
3 Aaron John JR STEVENS, JOHN P 1:57.04 4 6
4 Bryan Cabral 12 LINDEN 1:58.17 1:57.40 4 4
5 William Chandler 12 WESTFIELD 1:59.38 1:59.15 4 2
6 Alex Schraer 12 RIDGE 1:58.77 1:59.75 4 1
7 Will Meyer 11 MILLBURN 1:58.57 1:59.82 4
8 Immyouri Etienne 9 EAST ORANGE 2:01.15 2:00.70 4
9 Kareem Osseni 10 ELIZABETH 2:01.74 2:03.32 3
10 Nicholas Antonelli 11 WESTFIELD 2:01.43 2:03.34 4
11 Troy Green 11 RIDGE 2:05.64 2:03.59 3
12 John Crearer 9 PISCATAWAY 2:05.32 2:04.08 2
13 Michael Finer 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:02.96 2:04.29 3
14 Evan Corman 11 PHILLIPSBURG 2:06.22 2:04.32 2
15 Jimmy Martinez 12 COLUMBIA 2:04.55 4
16 Avery Carrico 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:04.65 1
17 Islam Elgarhi 12 BAYONNE 1:56.73 2:04.83 4
18 Tyrone Odom 10 EAST ORANGE 2:04.11 2:04.85 3
19 Jatniel Lopez 10 BAYONNE 2:04.14 2:05.07 3
20 Ryan Dana 10 MILLBURN 2:04.05 2:05.17 3
21 Colin Sullivan 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 2:05.40 2:05.90 2
22 Coston O'Brien 10 WESTFIELD 2:06.03 3
23 Reggie Boston 11 PERTH AMBOY 2:05.18 2:06.50 2
24 Gabriel Ajenifuga 12 EAST ORANGE 2:01.96 2:06.58 3
25 Tommy Martinson SO RIDGE 2:07.24 2
26 Sammy Hussein 10 BAYONNE 2:05.35 2:07.37 2
27 Nick Gristina 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:04.84 2:07.63 3
28 Eric Bender 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:08.81 2:07.66 3
29 Joseph Gallo 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 2:08.91 2:07.78 1
30 Dylan Cabral 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:10.83 2:08.11 1
31 Brian DeWar 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:08.41 1
32 Ediberto Castro 9 PISCATAWAY 2:07.64 2:08.48 2
33 Sachin Simpson SR PLAINFIELD 2:09.74 3
34 Jeffrey Alvarez 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:06.67 2:09.95 2
35 Neehar Mahidadia SO STEVENS, JOHN P 2:10.05 2
36 Matt Junio SR STEVENS, JOHN P 2:10.49 1
37 Marvin Joasil 10 PHILLIPSBURG 2:07.34 2:10.88 2
38 Devonte McCormack 10 UNION 2:11.22 1
39 Nick Kinsella 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 2:14.70 2:12.31 1
40 Lamont Smith 10 PERTH AMBOY 2:12.51 1
41 Adekunle Akande 12 PHILLIPSBURG 2:07.35 2:12.71 2
42 Jason Borges FR ELIZABETH 2:13.76 1
43 Daniel Piepoli 11 PISCATAWAY 2:14.67 2
44 Anthony Siguenza 12 ELIZABETH 2:16.62 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 4:10.20 1982 J.J. Clarke, Columbia
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chris Negri 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 4:18.10 4:20.78 3 10
2 Jared Loadholt 12 COLUMBIA 4:18.73 4:21.91 3 8
3 Samuel Layding 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:20.16 4:22.79 3 6
4 Andrew McGowan 12 RIDGE 4:22.95 4:25.42 3 4
5 Matt Grossman 10 MILLBURN 4:26.05 4:25.68 3 2
6 Bryan Cabral 12 LINDEN 4:25.80 4:25.75 3 1
7 Aaditya Mhatre 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 4:28.81 4:25.75 3
8 Will Meyer 11 MILLBURN 4:23.16 4:25.84 3
9 William Chandler 12 WESTFIELD 4:28.94 4:26.46 3
10 Nicholas Antonelli 11 WESTFIELD 4:30.11 4:29.81 3
11 Aaron John JR STEVENS, JOHN P 4:32.13 3
12 Andrew Daly 11 RIDGE 4:33.08 4:33.04 3
13 Jared Pangallozzi 10 COLUMBIA 4:29.93 4:34.90 2
14 Avery Carrico 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 4:36.35 4:38.99 2
15 Brian Johnson SR WESTFIELD 4:39.30 2
16 Jonathan Mobisa 9 UNION 4:26.55 4:39.90 3
17 Andrew Galarza SO STEVENS, JOHN P 4:41.01 2
18 Chris Stone 11 MILLBURN 4:28.88 4:41.28 3
19 Eric Bender 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 4:41.30 4:42.26 2
20 Ryan O'Keefe 12 RIDGE 4:42.04 4:42.59 2
21 Colin Sullivan 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4:41.35 4:44.34 2
22 Thomas Caulfield 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 4:46.20 4:48.38 2
23 Reggie Boston 11 PERTH AMBOY 4:49.69 4:48.64 2
24 Austin Frank SO NORTH HUNTERDON 4:48.69 2
25 Ryan Martins 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 4:44.96 4:49.64 2
26 Gabe Benson 11 COLUMBIA 4:51.21 1
27 Zoeb Mohammedshah JR STEVENS, JOHN P 4:51.65 2
28 Alexei Hazell 10 PISCATAWAY 4:44.64 4:52.84 2
29 Jatniel Lopez 10 BAYONNE 4:50.56 4:53.19 2
30 Kevin Cockerline 10 PHILLIPSBURG 4:52.50 4:54.41 1
31 Samir Patki 9 PISCATAWAY 4:53.15 4:55.44 1
32 Corey Tokarz 11 PISCATAWAY 4:56.86 1
33 Sammy Hussein 10 BAYONNE 4:56.31 4:58.37 1
34 Jeffrey Jean Pierre 9 UNION 4:56.62 4:58.57 1
35 Quincy Herdlein 10 PHILLIPSBURG 4:58.80 1
36 Juan-Felipe Puerto 10 ELIZABETH 5:01.14 4:59.43 1
37 Anthony Siguenza 12 ELIZABETH 5:02.05 5:00.06 1
38 Lamont Smith 10 PERTH AMBOY 5:07.11 1
39 Steven Parrales SR DICKINSON 5:07.16 1
40 Devonte McCormack 10 UNION 4:56.30 5:09.53 1
41 Brian Buitrago 10 ELIZABETH 5:17.06 1
-- David Guelph SR BRIDGEWATER-RARI DNF 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 9:11.95 5/27/2011 Matthew McDonald, North Hunterdon
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Matt Grossman 10 MILLBURN 9:21.10 9:14.13 2 10
2 Samuel Layding 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 9:26.58 9:14.96 2 8
3 Chris Negri 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 9:37.84 9:25.23 2 6
4 Matt Russo 12 WESTFIELD 9:26.65 9:25.92 2 4
5 Andrew McGowan 12 RIDGE 9:58.34 9:29.61 2 2
6 Aaditya Mhatre 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 9:46.08 9:30.24 2 1
7 Jared Pangallozzi 10 COLUMBIA 9:44.12 9:36.31 2
8 Ray Sellaro 9 NORTH HUNTERDON 9:44.71 2
9 Jake Hardin 11 PHILLIPSBURG 9:47.36 9:46.00 2
10 Andrew Daly 11 RIDGE 9:58.36 9:47.30 2
11 Daniel Galarza SR STEVENS, JOHN P 9:54.33 2
12 Ryan Siegel 11 WESTFIELD 10:01.68 9:56.08 2
13 Stuart Bibeau 12 PHILLIPSBURG 10:13.52 9:57.58 2
14 Alex Campbell 11 WESTFIELD 10:02.90 9:58.84 2
15 Lukas Stein 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 10:01.80 10:00.95 2
16 Ethan Thomas 11 MILLBURN 10:25.21 10:05.58 1
17 Jonathan Mobisa 9 UNION 9:52.31 10:07.83 2
18 Robert Spies 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 10:12.43 10:08.61 1
19 Ryan Martins 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 10:34.15 10:11.12 1
20 Gabe Benson 11 COLUMBIA 10:13.70 1
21 Mike Russell 12 ELIZABETH 9:55.20 10:14.51 2
22 David Ives 9 COLUMBIA 10:16.26 10:17.77 1
23 Rahul Tanna 9 PISCATAWAY 10:27.94 10:18.31 1
24 Matt Mychalowych 10 RIDGE 10:30.84 10:19.02 1
25 Kevin Cockerline 10 PHILLIPSBURG 10:19.51 1
26 Aneesh Deshpande JR STEVENS, JOHN P 10:21.70 1
27 Zoeb Mohammedshah JR STEVENS, JOHN P 10:22.32 1
28 Matt Tong 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 10:23.08 1
29 Braeden Aldrich 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10:48.65 10:34.52 1
30 Bryce Voelkel 10 PERTH AMBOY 10:40.76 1
31 Tyler Russano 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10:57.60 10:42.74 1
32 Anthony Siguenza 12 ELIZABETH 10:45.97 1
33 Marco Rodrigues 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 10:37.08 10:46.31 1
34 Jeffrey Jean Pierre 9 UNION 10:49.72 11:01.74 1
35 Lamont Smith 10 PERTH AMBOY 11:01.83 1
36 Ronaldo Velasquez PERTH AMBOY 11:08.25 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
============================================================================
Sect Group: * 13.20 1977 Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cory Poole 10 EAST ORANGE 14.45 14.57q 5
2 Justice Stewart 12 UNION 14.50 14.98q 5
3 Quincy Sanchez 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 14.67 15.16q 5
4 Tyraiq Beals 12 EAST ORANGE 15.16 15.31q 5
4 Eric Moul 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 15.37 15.31q 5
6 Jeffery Davinston 12 EAST ORANGE 15.45 15.53q 5
6 Anthony Okolo 11 UNION 14.93 15.53q 5
8 Donte Waldron 12 LINDEN 15.04 15.65q 5
9 Jaleel Simmons JR PLAINFIELD 15.92 4
10 Juan Alejandro 10 PERTH AMBOY 15.95 1
11 Josiah Shuler 12 DICKINSON 15.74 15.99 4
12 John Martin 10 PHILLIPSBURG 16.71 16.39 3
13 Ben Gomes 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 15.81 16.42 4
14 Jonathan Martin 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 16.19 16.51 4
15 Kwaku Agyemang 12 PISCATAWAY 16.10 16.60 4
16 Tymir Hinton 12 LINDEN 16.28 16.64 4
17 Ozzie Williams 11 COLUMBIA 16.40 16.69 3
18 Jeremiah Richardson 10 COLUMBIA 16.80 2
19 Nigel Sydney 12 LINDEN 16.74 16.86 3
20 Harrison Niles 11 MILLBURN 16.94 16.88 3
21 Alexi Blake 11 PISCATAWAY 16.30 16.99 4
22 John Bligh 12 RIDGE 16.94 17.24 3
23 Parth Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 17.32 3
24 Aaron McGriff 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 17.37 2
25 Ben Powell 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 16.62 17.38 3
25 Jason Brovich 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 16.17 17.38 4
27 Kraig Ruff 10 PISCATAWAY 17.81 2
28 Edward Collins 10 BAYONNE 16.94 18.08 3
29 Joe Tampone 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 17.39 18.11 2
30 Eddie Munoz PERTH AMBOY 18.42 1
31 Joseph Abreu 12 PERTH AMBOY 19.12 18.66 1
32 Mayur Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 18.73 2
33 Jacob Stasil 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 18.95 18.87 2
34 Joshua Gallic 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 20.15 1
35 Roger Seifert SO BRIDGEWATER-RARI 20.63 1
36 Ray Bally 12 ELIZABETH 21.80 21.14 1
37 Lucas Dunatov JR STEVENS, JOHN P 22.86 2
-- Christian Kong 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 17.12 FS 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 13.20 1977 Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cory Poole 10 EAST ORANGE 14.57 14.28 10
2 Justice Stewart 12 UNION 14.98 14.72 8
3 Quincy Sanchez 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 15.16 14.83 6
4 Donte Waldron 12 LINDEN 15.65 15.05 4
5 Anthony Okolo 11 UNION 15.53 15.10 2
6 Tyraiq Beals 12 EAST ORANGE 15.31 15.10 1
7 Jeffery Davinston 12 EAST ORANGE 15.53 15.20
8 Eric Moul 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 15.31 15.21
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 52.42 5/25/2012 Jonathan Petit-Homme, Linden
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cory Poole 10 EAST ORANGE 55.14 54.03 7 10
2 Anthony Okolo 11 UNION 54.53 55.22 7 8
3 Eric Moul 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 55.69 55.33 7 6
4 Quincy Sanchez 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 56.67 56.31 7 4
5 Tyraiq Beals 12 EAST ORANGE 58.30 56.90 6 2
6 Juan Alejandro 10 PERTH AMBOY 57.62 57.08 7 1
7 Josiah Shuler 12 DICKINSON 57.44 57.56 7
8 Jonathan Martin 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 57.69 58.33 6
9 Ben Gomes 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:01.17 59.43 3
10 Victor Cotto 10 BAYONNE 1:00.48 59.61 4
11 lbrahim Fobay 9 EAST ORANGE 59.77 59.69 5
12 Joseph Tumfour 11 UNION 1:00.21 59.74 5
13 Kwaku Agyemang 12 PISCATAWAY 1:00.44 59.82 5
14 Islam Elgarhi 12 BAYONNE 59.04 59.85 6
15 Ozzie Williams 11 COLUMBIA 1:00.47 59.94 4
16 Jason Brovich 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 58.18 1:00.14 6
17 Christopher Prasek 12 WESTFIELD 59.25 1:00.18 5
18 Donte Rolley-Williams 11 COLUMBIA 1:00.66 1:00.21 4
19 Alexi Blake 11 PISCATAWAY 1:00.08 1:00.43 5
20 Christian Kong 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:00.70 1:00.50 4
21 Danny Sullivan 11 MILLBURN 1:00.75 1:00.58 4
22 Jeremiah Richardson 10 COLUMBIA 1:00.70 5
23 Samuel Afere 12 UNION 57.66 1:00.74 6
24 Cameron McLaughlin 10 WESTFIELD 1:00.60 1:01.01 4
25 Hanif Shabazz SR BARINGER 1:01.11 1
26 Harrison Niles 11 MILLBURN 1:00.83 1:01.80 3
27 Kraig Ruff 10 PISCATAWAY 1:03.65 1:01.93 2
28 John Martin 10 PHILLIPSBURG 1:03.82 1:02.26 2
29 Neil Farley 12 RIDGE 1:02.70 1:02.32 2
30 Blake Horun 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 1:01.70 1:02.33 3
31 Kyle McIntyre 11 WESTFIELD 1:02.60 1:02.76 2
32 Aaron McGriff 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:02.49 1:03.08 3
33 Joseph Abreu 12 PERTH AMBOY 1:03.03 1:03.16 2
34 Brandon Mee 11 PHILLIPSBURG 1:01.20 1:03.17 3
35 Jacob Stasil 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:05.05 1:03.60 1
36 Parth Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 1:04.00 3
37 Mayur Patel SO STEVENS, JOHN P 1:04.03 1
38 Max Gerber 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 1:03.83 1:04.26 2
39 Lucas Dunatov JR STEVENS, JOHN P 1:04.83 1
40 Jaleel Simmons JR PLAINFIELD 1:06.53 6
41 Joshua Gallic 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 1:07.43 1
42 Ian MacPherson SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 1:09.65 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 44.20 5/25/2013 Piscataway, Piscataway
M Raymond, B Artis, M Rountree, T Judson
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PISCATAWAY 'A' 42.90 43.00* 3 10
1) Tyrell Bush 12 2) Elijah Pierson 12
3) Ciardi Franklin 11 4) Eric Bethea 12
2 ELIZABETH 'A' 43.84 43.12* 3 8
1) Umar Garner 12 2) Miguerson Joseph 10
3) Jahmin Muse 10 4) Davon Williams 12
3 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 44.87 43.86* 2 6
1) Sean Rooney 11 2) Colin Makombe 11
3) Coulter Lewis 11 4) Ryan McDonald 12
4 WESTFIELD 'A' 43.58 44.04* 3 4
1) Josh Capistrano 12 2) Jelani Pierre 11
3) Ishmael Glasco 10 4) Sid Douglas 11
5 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 45.05 44.67 2 2
1) Elijah Case 12 2) Anthony Guarino 12
3) Thyrick Pitts 10 4) Ben Williams 12
6 UNION 'A' 44.46 44.83 3 1
1) Westley Edobi 12 2) Maurice Francis 12
3) Justice Stewart 12 4) Marquis Williams 11
7 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 45.75 44.86 1
1) Ali Merdan 11 2) Matt Banfe 12
3) Jeffrey Alvarez 10 4) Isaiah Pemberton 10
8 EAST ORANGE 'A' 43.85 44.89 3
1) Colin Pender 12 2) Ricardo Lovelock 11
3) Quamir Payton 12 4) Wesley Lindo SO
9 PERTH AMBOY 'A' 44.54 44.98 2
1) Deyonte McMillen 10 2) Damian Daly 12
3) Deandre Brockman 11 4) Juan Alejandro 10
10 COLUMBIA 'A' 44.57 45.24 2
1) Brett Reckling 12 2) Donte Rolley-Williams 11
3) Kwasi Graham 12 4) Dean Uduh 12
11 LINDEN 'A' 45.20 45.25 1
1) Tymir Hinton 12 2) Kyle Phipps 12
3) Donte Waldron 12 4) Rodney Thedoud 11
12 RIDGE 'A' 47.64 45.73 1
1) Sam Cho 11 2) Kieran Arrigan 12
3) Danny Phillips 12 4) Tony Zheng 11
-- SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 42.91 DQ 3
1) Merlin Edmond 12 2) Emendo Thomas 12
3) Ray Walker 12 4) Kobe White 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
===================================================================================
Sect Group: * 3:16.00 1984 Montclair
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 COLUMBIA 'A' 3:18.87 3:20.81 3 10
1) Jimmy Martinez 12 2) Brett Reckling 12
3) Donte Rolley-Williams 11 4) Jared Loadholt 12
2 EAST ORANGE 'A' 3:19.60 3:20.84 3 8
1) Jermain Flanagan 12 2) Alkeem Lindo 9
3) Cory Poole 10 4) Shamar Graham 10
3 PISCATAWAY 'A' 3:20.90 3:21.55 3 6
1) Brent Bowers 10 2) Adrian Anderson 11
3) George Eley 12 4) Nate Bush 12
4 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 3:26.60 3:24.69 2 4
1) Brian Wright 12 2) Sean Rooney 11
3) Coulter Lewis 11 4) Ryan McDonald 12
5 RIDGE 'A' 3:26.31 3:25.24 2 2
1) Kieran Arrigan 12 2) Sam Cho 11
3) Danny Phillips 12 4) Alex Schraer 12
6 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 3:23.34 3:25.56 3 1
1) Merlin Edmond 12 2) Joe Dzuback 12
3) Cameron Smith 12 4) Kobe White 12
7 ELIZABETH 'A' 3:25.32 3:28.83 3
1) Miguerson Joseph 10 2) Dodley Thermitus 10
3) Davon Williams 12 4) Chibuike Obinnakwelu 12
8 UNION 'A' 3:25.11 3:29.79 3
1) Elijah Afere 12 2) Samuel Afere 12
3) Kris Edobi 9 4) Roldy Lucien 12
9 PERTH AMBOY 'A' 3:28.39 3:31.07 2
1) Damian Daly 12 2) Albert Thomas 12
3) Deandre Brockman 11 4) Deyonte McMillan
10 WESTFIELD 'A' 3:25.42 3:31.31 2
1) Christopher Prasek 12 2) William Chandler 12
3) Josh Capistrano 12 4) Sid Douglas 11
11 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 3:34.60 3:31.60 1
1) William Hendershot 9 2) Jeffrey Alvarez 10
3) Jonathan Martin 11 4) Ali Merdan 11
12 MILLBURN 'A' 3:32.57 3:31.96 1
1) 2) Filip Cakulev 10
3) Greg Knowles 12 4) Harrison Niles 11
13 WATCHUNG HILLS 'A' 3:37.45 3:39.24 1
1) Steve Mianowski 11 2) Robert Fippinger 9
3) Kevin Nadal 11 4) Raymond Diorio 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 8:09.16 5/24/2013 Franklin, Franklin
A Joseph, J Pittman, R Clarke, T Rosikiewicz
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 COLUMBIA 'A' 8:00.04 8:06.69* 10
1) Jared Loadholt 12 2) Venchardson Vital 11
3) Donte Rolley-Williams 11 4) Jimmy Martinez 12
2 RIDGE 'A' 8:08.70 8:08.92* 8
1) Troy Green 11 2) Andrew McGowan 12
3) Will Phinney 10 4) Alex Schraer 12
3 WESTFIELD 'A' 8:12.41 8:13.57 6
1) Nicholas Antonelli 11 2) Matt Russo 12
3) Christopher Prasek 12 4) William Chandler 12
4 NORTH HUNTERDON 'A' 8:18.33 8:14.70 4
1) Michael Finer 12 2) Nick Gristina 11
3) Ray Sellaro 9 4) Samuel Layding 12
5 ELIZABETH 'A' 8:15.93 8:20.66 2
1) Mike Russell 12 2) Kareem Osseni 10
3) Dodley Thermitus 10 4) Patrick Castro 11
6 WATCHUNG HILLS 'A' 8:43.10 8:23.78 1
1) Chris Negri 11 2) Dylan Cabral 12
3) Matt Tong 10 4) Avery Carrico 12
7 EAST ORANGE 'A' 8:26.94 8:25.66
1) Gabriel Ajenifuga 12 2) Immyouri Etienne 9
3) Odum Tyron 11 4) Marcus Simon 12
8 MILLBURN 'A' 8:42.56 8:32.25
1) Ryan Dana 10 2) Will Meyer 11
3) Chris Stone 11 4) Matt Grossman 10
9 PISCATAWAY 'A' 8:23.92 8:35.64
1) Nate Bush 12 2) Ediberto Castro 9
3) Daniel Piepoli 11 4) John Crearer 9
10 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 8:38.46 8:36.78
1) Adekunle Akande 12 2) Stuart Bibeau 12
3) Marvin Joasil 10 4) Jake Hardin 11
11 PERTH AMBOY 'A' 8:38.22 8:44.78
1) Reggie Boston 11 2) Bryce Voelkel 10
3) Albert Thomas 12 4) Joseph Abreu 12
12 BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 'A' 8:53.31 9:11.42
1) Jeffrey Alvarez 10 2) Brian DeWar 12
3) Steven Alaimo FR 4) Samanvit Vijapur JR
Boys High Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 7-00 1990 Eric Taylor-Perry, Montclair
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jaleel Simmons JR PLAINFIELD 6-08.00 10
2 Jeffery Davinston 12 EAST ORANGE 6-06.00 6-06.00 8
3 Donte Waldron 12 LINDEN 6-06.00 6-00.00 6
4 Charon Jenkins 11 EAST ORANGE 6-00.00 J6-00.00 2.33
4 Justice Stewart 12 UNION 5-10.00 J6-00.00 2.33
4 Spencer Estes 9 MILLBURN 5-10.00 J6-00.00 2.33
7 Roodly Ovil 11 COLUMBIA 5-08.00 J6-00.00
8 Sean Swider 10 NORTH HUNTERDON 5-08.00 5-09.00
8 Mitchell Bryk 11 WESTFIELD 6-00.00 5-09.00
8 Isaiah Thompson 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 6-00.00 5-09.00
8 Ryan Henney 11 PISCATAWAY 5-10.00 5-09.00
8 Curtis Filliyor 12 PHILLIPSBURG 5-08.00 5-09.00
8 Coobee Darcelin 10 COLUMBIA 5-08.00 5-09.00
14 Justin Bardy 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 5-06.00 5-06.00
14 Rahshid jones JR BARINGER 5-06.00
14 John Bligh 12 RIDGE 6-00.00 5-06.00
14 Marquel Taylor 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-10.00 5-06.00
14 Elijah Afere 12 UNION 5-10.00 5-06.00
14 Chibuike Obinnakwelu 12 ELIZABETH 5-08.00 5-06.00
14 Henoc Evra 12 COLUMBIA 6-02.00 5-06.00
14 Jelani Pierre 11 WESTFIELD 5-06.00 5-06.00
14 Matthew Rizzi 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 5-10.00 5-06.00
-- Marius Chenekan 11 WESTFIELD 5-02.00 NH
-- Gavin Blaszka 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 5-06.00 NH
-- Amir Albany 11 EAST ORANGE NH
-- Andrew Wells 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 5-06.00 NH
-- Ernest King 12 BAYONNE 6-00.00 NH
-- Sterling White 9 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 5-03.00 NH
-- Cameron Mannes 10 RIDGE 5-03.00 NH
-- Kedar Carrington 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-06.00 NH
-- Manuel Romero 11 PHILLIPSBURG 6-04.00 NH
-- Neil Farley 12 RIDGE 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 15-01 1990 Andy Brethorst, Morris Knolls
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Theo Brunson 12 WESTFIELD 12-06.00 12-06.00 10
2 Sean Mahaney 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 12-06.00 12-00.00 8
3 Christian Zoufaly 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 12-06.00 J12-00.00 6
4 Raymond Diorio 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 12-06.00 11-06.00 4
5 Brandon Kong 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 12-07.00 J11-06.00 2
6 Andrew Ciccarino 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 11-06.00 J11-06.00 1
7 Michael Stokes 11 WESTFIELD 11-06.00 11-00.00
7 Cooper Bertoldo 10 PHILLIPSBURG 11-00.00 11-00.00
9 Kadon Barnwell 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11-00.00 10-06.00
9 Sam Brown 9 WESTFIELD 10-06.00
9 Derek Guenther 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Michael Lavy 10 RIDGE 11-00.00 10-06.00
13 Nick Kemble 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 11-00.00 10-00.00
13 Alex Trujillo 11 RIDGE 11-00.00 10-00.00
-- Kevin Cruz 10 ELIZABETH 9-06.00 NH
-- Johan Borges JR ELIZABETH NH
-- Luke Schraer FR RIDGE NH
-- Armando Garcia 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 10-00.00 NH
-- Max Harrow 11 MILLBURN 10-00.00 NH
-- Daniel Orozco 10 ELIZABETH 9-00.00 NH
-- Stephen La Regina 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 9-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 24-00 1986 Sherman Gramby, Elizabeth
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eric Bethea 12 PISCATAWAY 22-10.00 21-07.75 10
2 Eden Germain 10 ELIZABETH 21-00.50 21-03.75 8
3 Tyrell Bush 12 PISCATAWAY 21-01.75 20-11.50 6
4 Dean Uduh 12 COLUMBIA 21-06.75 20-11.25 4
5 Rahshid jones JR BARINGER 20-09.00 2
6 Marquel Taylor 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 21-03.25 20-05.25 1
7 Adrian Anderson 11 PISCATAWAY 22-01.50 20-04.00
8 Jenkins Charon EAST ORANGE 19-09.25
9 Sid Douglas 11 WESTFIELD 20-00.25 19-05.25
10 Samuel Afere 12 UNION 21-01.00 19-04.25
11 Tymir Hinton 12 LINDEN 20-10.50 19-01.25
12 Elijah Case 12 PHILLIPSBURG 21-03.50 19-00.25
13 Jelani Pierre 11 WESTFIELD 19-04.00 18-10.75
14 Coobee Darcelin 10 COLUMBIA 18-07.00
15 Richard Wiafe 11 ELIZABETH 19-11.50 18-05.50
16 Andrew Ciccarino 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 20-01.00 18-04.50
17 Albert Thomas 12 PERTH AMBOY 18-04.25
18 Anthony Guarino 12 PHILLIPSBURG 19-03.50 18-01.25
19 Jeffery Davinston 12 EAST ORANGE 19-00.25 18-00.75
20 John Bligh 12 RIDGE 18-11.25 17-10.50
21 Andrew Wells 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 18-01.00 17-07.25
22 Harith Colaganh JR STEVENS, JOHN P 17-07.00
23 Dev Patel 12 MILLBURN 19-10.25 17-05.75
24 Marcel Ugwu 10 BAYONNE 19-02.75 17-05.50
25 Marius Chenekan 11 WESTFIELD 18-04.00 17-04.50
26 Joshua Obidike 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 17-00.75
26 Isaiah Pemberton 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 17-00.75
28 Ryan Jurewicz 10 RIDGE 15-09.75 15-00.25
-- Rich Rejmentowski 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 17-04.00 FOUL
-- Jahmin Muse 10 ELIZABETH FOUL
-- Henoc Evra 12 COLUMBIA FOUL
Boys Triple Jump North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 45-07 5/24/2013 Tyrell Judson, Piscataway
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eric Bethea 12 PISCATAWAY 48-04.50 49-06.00* 10
2 Dean Uduh 12 COLUMBIA 47-00.50 46-10.00* 8
3 Dodley Thermitus 10 ELIZABETH 45-11.50 46-01.00* 6
4 Manuel Romero 11 PHILLIPSBURG 45-05.00 44-06.50 4
5 Samuel Afere 12 UNION 42-07.00 43-09.25 2
6 Eden Germain 10 ELIZABETH 43-06.50 43-08.00 1
7 Charon Jenkins 11 EAST ORANGE 40-07.50 43-01.00
8 Anthony Guarino 12 PHILLIPSBURG 41-08.25 42-03.50
9 Roodly Ovil 11 COLUMBIA 42-08.25 42-00.00
10 Chibuike Obinnakwelu 12 ELIZABETH 43-00.00 41-04.50
11 Raghav Chetal 11 MILLBURN 40-02.25 40-02.50
12 John Bligh 12 RIDGE 38-11.00 39-09.00
13 Nick Lawrie 11 WESTFIELD 38-02.50 39-08.50
14 Ben Powell 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 39-10.50 39-07.00
15 Rahshid jones JR BARINGER 39-06.00
16 Javon Scott SO STEVENS, JOHN P 39-02.25
17 Kedar Carrington 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 39-01.25
18 Josh Hammond SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 39-00.00
19 Victor Cotto 10 BAYONNE 37-04.00 38-09.25
20 Desean Smith 11 EAST ORANGE 40-06.00 38-09.00
21 Harith Colaganh JR STEVENS, JOHN P 38-07.00
22 Colin Vergilio 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 38-05.00 38-06.50
23 Dev Patel 12 MILLBURN 40-02.00 38-04.00
24 Haynes Kevin SR BARINGER 38-02.00
25 Klyvert St. Fleur 11 PISCATAWAY 37-10.00 37-08.50
26 Kaamal Stewart 11 PISCATAWAY 39-08.00 37-04.50
27 Alex Claps 11 RIDGE 37-08.00 37-03.00
28 Joshua Obidike 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 34-11.00 36-06.50
29 Michael Wedderburn FR COLUMBIA 36-01.00
29 Michael Mobarakai 11 WESTFIELD 38-01.50 36-01.00
31 Joseph Mandel SR WESTFIELD 35-09.00
32 Andrew Wells 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 34-09.50 35-05.75
33 Jatu Austin SR EAST ORANGE 35-03.00
33 Andrew Roth 9 WATCHUNG HILLS 35-09.00 35-03.00
35 Neil Farley 12 RIDGE 35-08.50 32-10.00
-- Robert Figeuroa JR BARINGER FOUL
-- Curtis Filliyor 12 PHILLIPSBURG 42-02.50 FOUL
-- Chidiebere Egesionu 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 39-07.00 FOUL
-- Jamal Terry SO STEVENS, JOHN P FOUL
-- Joe Ettore 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 35-02.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 64-05 1974 Ron Klotzer, Union
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tristan Rumble 11 PISCATAWAY 47-11.00 46-05.75 10
2 Lloyd Jackson 12 ELIZABETH 48-00.50 46-00.50 8
3 Takudzwa Taruvinga 12 LINDEN 48-04.50 45-05.75 6
4 James Marinelli 11 PHILLIPSBURG 45-06.00 44-07.00 4
5 Ernest King 12 BAYONNE 46-09.75 44-06.50 2
6 Wakeem Brooks 10 ELIZABETH 44-04.00 43-05.75 1
7 Harry Williamson 12 WESTFIELD 43-03.25 42-07.00
8 Samuel Kowal 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 40-11.50 42-02.00
9 Albert Crespo 11 PHILLIPSBURG 41-05.50 41-08.50
10 Jason Wendel 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 43-11.00 40-10.50
11 Etiini Udott 12 PISCATAWAY 42-00.50 40-09.75
12 Bonavidez Georges 11 UNION 44-09.75 40-09.50
13 Remy Steuth 11 DICKINSON 42-07.00 40-04.00
14 Justin Irwin 12 BAYONNE 43-03.25 39-11.75
15 Anthony Macias 12 ELIZABETH 48-02.75 39-08.75
16 Justin Martinez 12 UNION 43-10.50 39-07.75
17 John Triano 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 41-09.25 39-03.75
18 Cole Zagabelo 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 38-05.00 39-01.50
19 Jared Lemon 12 PISCATAWAY 38-00.50 38-11.75
20 Joe Brady 11 RIDGE 43-03.00 38-09.50
21 Jack Bartley 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 38-10.25 38-08.75
22 Joseph Valles 12 WESTFIELD 39-03.50 38-05.75
23 James Roper 10 DICKINSON 39-10.50 38-03.00
24 Kevin Kawakami 12 RIDGE 39-09.50 38-02.75
25 Paul Paintner 11 PHILLIPSBURG 40-09.25 37-02.75
26 Andrew Christopher 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 38-11.00 36-11.50
27 Abe Attia 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 39-06.75 36-06.50
28 Jeff Rosenthal 10 MILLBURN 38-01.75 36-02.50
29 Alex Mirabella 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 41-07.00 35-11.25
30 Doug Smith 11 WESTFIELD 40-09.75 35-11.00
31 Drew Perez 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 39-10.25 35-04.00
32 Kyle Straube 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 38-09.00 35-01.00
33 Reed Handabaka 10 RIDGE 31-00.25 34-11.25
34 Zyair Crump 11 EAST ORANGE 35-10.00 34-04.00
35 David Lafleur 12 COLUMBIA 36-00.50 32-09.00
36 Kassem Darwiche 11 DICKINSON 32-06.00
37 Xavier Parks 10 COLUMBIA 31-06.25
38 Kinsley Ozuzu JR COLUMBIA 30-01.50
-- Matt Whalen 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 38-04.50 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 James Marinelli 11 PHILLIPSBURG 147-03 136-06 10
2 Takudzwa Taruvinga 12 LINDEN 129-08 134-11 8
3 Nick Buontempo 12 WESTFIELD 142-06 133-02 6
4 Remy Steuth 11 DICKINSON 122-08 129-04 4
5 Austin Wilson 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 136-11 128-10 2
6 Ben Cambria 10 RIDGE 125-06 125-10 1
7 Kassem Darwiche 11 DICKINSON 128-01 124-09
8 Nathan Thomas JR PLAINFIELD 122-08
9 AJ Weisgerber 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 118-03 119-04
10 Woodley Bouzy 11 ELIZABETH 134-09 116-08
11 Treymont Carter 9 EAST ORANGE 115-08 114-03
12 Jeff Rosenthal 10 MILLBURN 108-00 110-11
13 Tom Broche 12 WATCHUNG HILLS 108-08 110-10
14 Alexander MacNiven 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 118-08 110-02
14 Jason Gustavo 11 ELIZABETH 116-03 110-02
16 Aaron Coleman 10 WESTFIELD 122-00 110-01
17 Tristan Rumble 11 PISCATAWAY 138-09 109-06
18 Noah Conrad 12 PHILLIPSBURG 117-08 108-10
19 Alex Mirabella 12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 114-09 107-02
20 Chisom Nwanonyiri 12 UNION 115-05 106-09
21 Paul Paintner 11 PHILLIPSBURG 112-06 105-03
22 David Lafleur 12 COLUMBIA 103-05
23 Lajuan Dotch SO PLAINFIELD 103-04
24 Ernest King 12 BAYONNE 118-00 103-02
25 Haynes Kevin SR BARINGER 101-09
26 Izuchukwu Mozie 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 102-01 101-04
27 Etiini Udott 12 PISCATAWAY 99-09 100-04
28 Chaz Darby 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 113-09 98-02
29 Matt Whalen 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 96-04 95-11
30 John Triano 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 107-05 94-05
31 Joseph Valles 12 WESTFIELD 101-04 92-11
32 Jack Bartley 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 86-02 90-01
33 Faheem Jackson 12 UNION 92-01 86-10
34 Jared Lemon 12 PISCATAWAY 91-09 85-10
35 Joe Brady 11 RIDGE 122-01 83-09
36 Drew Perez 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 109-08 83-01
37 David Harris 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 95-03 82-08
38 Zafar Cantine SO COLUMBIA 81-00
39 Will Bordiuk SO RIDGE 76-03
40 Xavier Parks 10 COLUMBIA 93-04 70-08
Boys Javelin Throw North II Gr 4
================================================================================
Sect Group: * 202-04 2009 Brandon Heroux, Westfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jack Donnelley 12 PHILLIPSBURG 162-07 176-06 10
2 Mitchell Bryk 11 WESTFIELD 162-06 175-08 8
3 Noah Conrad 12 PHILLIPSBURG 171-09 166-07 6
4 Sebastian Gallic 11 WATCHUNG HILLS 154-06 163-11 4
5 Etiini Udott 12 PISCATAWAY 150-01 158-02 2
6 Joe Brady 11 RIDGE 145-10 157-06 1
7 Chris Cerrachio 11 WESTFIELD 161-06 156-01
8 Michael Purri 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 147-11 154-09
9 Haynes Kevin SR BARINGER 144-09
9 Brett Albee 11 RIDGE 158-11 144-09
11 Manny Saucedo 11 PERTH AMBOY 152-08 144-03
12 Andrew Simcox 12 WESTFIELD 147-05 141-01
13 Bobby Nugent 10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 141-05 140-10
14 Nathan Thomas JR PLAINFIELD 140-06
15 Demetrios Speros 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 131-01 138-00
16 Nick Lionetti 9 PHILLIPSBURG 109-01 135-09
17 Alex DeFilipo 12 MILLBURN 141-07 135-04
18 Michael Smalling 11 RIDGE 131-02 133-03
19 Michael Ganhito 10 WATCHUNG HILLS 139-11 132-08
20 Logan Brown 11 NORTH HUNTERDON 130-11
21 Jalen Bryant 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 128-04 128-05
22 Matthew Srocynski 11 BAYONNE 133-07 119-06
23 Connor Goff FR COLUMBIA 119-05
24 Andrew Christopher 12 NORTH HUNTERDON 128-00 115-09
25 Kassem Darwiche 11 DICKINSON 113-04 113-03
26 James Roper 10 DICKINSON 129-05 113-02
27 Justin Irwin 12 BAYONNE 129-01 111-03
28 Cruceta Eddison SR BARINGER 107-03
29 Charles Sharkey 10 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 110-07 107-02
30 Jaquill Burch 11 ELIZABETH 125-01 102-05
31 Sean Smith 10 PISCATAWAY 98-02 102-02
32 Anthony Reeder PLAINFIELD 94-04
33 Zafar Cantine SO COLUMBIA 84-10
34 James Roberts FR BRIDGEWATER-RARI 84-03
35 Wigenlors Altenor FR COLUMBIA 81-06
36 Justin Martinez 12 UNION 44-07.50 76-10
37 Jared Lemon 12 PISCATAWAY 88-01 65-07
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Summit 95 2) West Morris Mendham 80
3) Woodbridge 70 4) West Morris Central 64
5) Cranford 44.33 6) Warren Hills 40.33
7) Voorhees 29 8) Chatham 27
9) Somerville 18 10) South Plainfield 16
10) Colonia 16 12) Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 12
12) James Ferris 12 14) Cliffside Park 10
15) Belleville 8 16) East Side 6
17) Orange 5 18) Nutley 3.33
19) Irvington 2
Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ridge 124 2) Columbia 115
3) UNION 80 4) North Hunterdon 49
5) Linden 45 6) Westfield 36.50
7) Millburn 25 8) Piscataway 24
9) Scotch Plains-Fanwood 13 10) Phillipsburg 11
11) Watchung Hills 10 12) Elizabeth 7
13) John P.Stevens, 6 13) Bayonne 6
15) East Orange 4 16) Bridgewater-Raritan 2.50
Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) West Morris Mendham 131 2) Chatham 56
3) Summit 55 4) Kennedy, J. F. Iselin 54
5) Cranford 36 6) West Side Newark 34
6) Voorhees 34 8) Nutley 30
9) Warren Hills 29 10) South Plainfield 23.50
11) Irvington 21 12) Woodbridge 20
13) West Morris Central 18 14) Somerville 14.50
15) Cliffside Park 2
Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Orange 66.33 2) Columbia 66
2) Piscataway 66 4) Scotch Plains-Fanwood 49
5) North Hunterdon 44 6) Westfield 40
7) Phillipsburg 36 8) Elizabeth 35
9) Linden 29 10) Plainfield 26
11) Watchung Hills 25 12) UNION 23.33
13) Ridge 20 14) Millburn 14.33
15) John P.Stevens, 6 16) William Dickinson 4
17) Bridgewater-Raritan 3 18) Bayonne 2
18) Barringer 2 20) Perth Amboy 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
============================================================================
Sec Group: * 12.34 5/23/2014 Ciera Ismail, Schalick
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jocelyn Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 12.78 12.48q 5
2 Toni Glatz 10 LINDENWOLD 13.00 12.50q 5
3 Josephina Koomson 12 SCHALICK 12.94 12.54q 5
4 Shannon Hannah 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 12.80 12.75q 5
5 NeeAsia Watkins 12 WOODBURY 13.20 12.87q 5
6 Victoria Duva 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 13.38 12.92q 4
7 Kiana Pretlow 11 CLAYTON 13.11 12.96q 5
8 Dionna Nelson 10 COLLINGSWOOD 13.29 13.01q 5
9 Shyan Green 11 MAPLE SHADE 13.11 4
10 Elyssa Johnson 9 SCHALICK 13.97 13.24 3
11 Gabrielle Dillard 9 CLAYTON 13.36 13.29 4
12 Kate O'Connor 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 13.32 1
13 Grace Brown 10 SCHALICK 13.08 13.37 5
14 Kailah Johnson 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 13.51 13.53 4
15 Toria Abbott 11 WOODBURY 14.01 13.60 3
16 Bailie Rizzo 9 AUDUBON 13.79 13.61 3
17 Alayna Harrison 10 LINDENWOLD 14.52 13.62 2
18 Giavana Good 10 AUDUBON 14.35 13.72 2
19 Zainis Bob-Grey 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 13.64 13.74 4
20 Shakara Burgess 11 PAULSBORO 13.65 13.79 4
21 Ayan Thompson 10 WOODBURY 14.14 13.92 3
22 Shakeeria Good 12 LINDENWOLD 14.35 13.93 2
23 Katirah Howell 9 PAULSBORO 14.44 14.02 2
23 Jaclyn Spencer 9 PITMAN 13.96 14.02 3
25 Candice Sydnor-Jones JR SALEM 14.12 4
26 Ashley Alston 09 MAPLE SHADE 14.17 4
27 Sara Deetz GLOUCESTER CITY 14.18 1
28 Aijalynn McNail FR SALEM 14.19 3
28 Tanishia Bush 10 PENNS GROVE 14.19 1
30 Jillian Freeman 11 WILDWOOD 13.98 14.25 3
31 Victoria Woloszyn 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 14.47 2
32 Dominique Patterson SO SALEM 14.70 3
33 Abby Sendler 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 15.60 15.06 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 12.34 5/23/2014 Ciera Ismail, Schalick
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jocelyn Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 12.48 12.53 10
2 Josephina Koomson 12 SCHALICK 12.54 12.55 8
3 Shannon Hannah 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 12.75 12.64 6
4 Victoria Duva 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 12.92 12.79 4
5 NeeAsia Watkins 12 WOODBURY 12.87 12.94 2
6 Kiana Pretlow 11 CLAYTON 12.96 13.19 1
7 Dionna Nelson 10 COLLINGSWOOD 13.01 13.57
-- Toni Glatz 10 LINDENWOLD 12.50 FS
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 24.92 5/23/2014 Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kateryna Swan 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 26.17 2 10
2 Morgan McConnell 10 COLLINGSWOOD 26.84 26.27 4 8
3 Toni Glatz 10 LINDENWOLD 26.87 26.55 4 6
4 Shannon Hannah 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 26.69 26.87 4 4
5 Victoria Duva 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 27.19 26.94 4 2
6 Gabrielle Dillard 9 CLAYTON 27.63 27.09 4 1
7 Kiana Pretlow 11 CLAYTON 26.86 27.13 4
7 Shyan Green 11 MAPLE SHADE 27.13 2
9 NeeAsia Watkins 12 WOODBURY 27.01 27.36 4
10 Elyssa Johnson 9 SCHALICK 27.94 27.56 3
11 Bailie Rizzo 9 AUDUBON 27.57 2
12 Morgan Gilcrest 11 PAULSBORO 28.56 27.66 3
13 Victoria Murphy 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 28.13 27.73 3
14 Toria Abbott 11 WOODBURY 27.96 1
15 Sione Jones 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 28.00 2
16 Veronica Tortella 12 PAULSBORO 28.45 28.17 3
17 Enya Moore 11 LINDENWOLD 28.20 28.20 3
18 Alayna Harrison 10 LINDENWOLD 29.50 28.55 2
19 Candice Sydnor-Jones JR SALEM 28.57 2
20 Ayan Thompson 10 WOODBURY 28.82 1
21 Yazmine Kimble FR SALEM 28.85 2
22 Sara Deetz GLOUCESTER CITY 29.21 2
23 Jaclyn Spencer 9 PITMAN 29.16 29.57 3
24 Tanishia Bush 10 PENNS GROVE 29.04 29.69 3
25 Karli Rose 9 PENNS GROVE 29.64 29.77 1
26 Sarah DiPetro 9 GLASSBORO 29.95 29.81 1
27 Michelle Pham 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 30.95 29.96 1
28 Katirah Howell 9 PAULSBORO 30.04 1
29 Dominique Patterson SO SALEM 31.43 1
30 Jillian Freeman 11 WILDWOOD 29.42 31.44 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 55.42 5/23/2014 Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dionna Nelson 10 COLLINGSWOOD 59.45 1:00.30 4 10
2 Tiernny Wiltshire 11 SCHALICK 1:01.04 1:00.30 4 8
3 Toni Glatz 10 LINDENWOLD 1:00.62 1:00.36 4 6
4 Chelsea Fadio 11 AUDUBON 59.71 1:00.72 4 4
5 Morgan McConnell 10 COLLINGSWOOD 1:01.56 1:00.90 4 2
6 Victoria Duva 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 59.97 1:00.96 4 1
7 Taylor Ismail 11 SCHALICK 1:01.44 1:01.53 4
8 Danielle Nicklas 11 AUDUBON 1:01.88 3
9 Morgan Gilcrest 11 PAULSBORO 1:02.95 1:02.73 3
10 Dominique Ricks 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:04.04 1:02.74 3
11 Claudia Bowman 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:01.03 1:02.79 4
12 Rachel Parr 10 AUDUBON 1:02.16 1:03.32 3
13 Toria Abbott 11 WOODBURY 1:02.72 1:05.04 3
14 Christina Franks 9 PAULSBORO 1:05.94 3
15 Yazmine Kimble FR SALEM 1:06.27 1
16 Asia Walden 12 LINDENWOLD 1:07.01 1:06.90 2
17 Tina Simms 11 GLASSBORO 1:04.87 1:07.00 3
18 Asia Waye 9 PENNS GROVE 1:09.54 1:07.12 2
19 Julianna Baumann 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:07.56 2
20 Victoria Woloszyn 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:07.40 1:08.05 2
21 Lucianne Nowak 10 WOODBURY 1:08.75 1
22 Hannah Adams 11 MAPLE SHADE 1:09.02 2
23 Enya Moore 11 LINDENWOLD 1:06.15 1:09.69 2
24 Ciani Nunez 9 CLAYTON 1:08.76 1:10.29 2
25 Karli Rose 9 PENNS GROVE 1:45.24 1:10.52 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 2:18.51 5/23/2014 Molly Furlong, Audubon
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Annika Merkh 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 2:24.73 3 10
2 Amanda Chomo 9 SCHALICK 2:23.88 2:28.30 3 8
3 Alyssa Sanders 10 PITMAN 2:27.05 2:28.56 3 6
4 Katy Parkinson 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 2:28.05 2:28.65 3 4
5 Gabrielle Gioia 10 PENNSVILLE 2:33.08 2:29.83 3 2
6 Raylyn Straubmuller 9 HADDON TOWNSHIP 2:29.27 2:30.47 3 1
7 Chelsea Fadio 11 AUDUBON 2:27.79 2:34.37 3
8 Mack McCracken 10 WILDWOOD 2:32.21 2:37.46 3
9 Jenna Wyshinski 11 PENNSVILLE 2:37.20 2:37.56 2
10 Anjelai Hayes 10 WOODBURY 2:38.80 2:39.30 2
11 Kristen Clements 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 2:35.13 2:39.54 3
12 Cassie Francis 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 2:41.00 2
13 Elise Davenport SO SALEM 2:41.14 2
14 Lyndsay Boyd 9 PITMAN 2:43.94 2:41.65 2
15 Ava Powell 9 GLASSBORO 2:41.71 2
16 Macala Beltran 10 GLASSBORO 2:42.52 2
17 Megan Gipe 12 PITMAN 2:43.65 2:43.43 3
18 Rylee Winkelspecht 10 AUDUBON 2:35.95 2:44.31 3
19 Savannah Jane Hof 09 MAPLE SHADE 2:44.34 3
20 Rachel Slusarczyk 12 WOODBURY 2:44.74 1
21 Paige Nelson 10 SCHALICK 2:39.44 2:44.86 2
22 Karley Trow 11 AUDUBON 2:39.86 2:46.45 2
23 Jessica Saunders 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 2:47.51 1
24 Ellis Asadi-Wright 12 LINDENWOLD 2:47.19 2:48.45 2
25 McKenzie McIntyre 9 GATEWAY REGIONAL 2:47.45 2:48.85 2
26 Megan Cullis 10 SCHALICK 2:49.15 1
27 Courtney Sassi 10 PENNS GROVE 2:50.88 2:51.41 1
28 Lily Nguyen 11 WILDWOOD 2:54.79 2:53.45 1
29 Valentina Summerer 10 COLLINGSWOOD 2:58.46 2:54.20 1
30 Michelle Menders 12 PENNS GROVE 2:59.40 2:54.65 1
31 Siannia Anthony 11 LINDENWOLD 2:47.72 2:55.89 2
32 Roselynn Mcpherson 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 2:56.98 1
33 Jasmine Smith 12 WOODBURY 2:48.93 2:58.09 1
34 Shauna Wyatt 10 MAPLE SHADE 3:01.45 1
35 Alexa Long 10 GLOUCESTER CITY 3:02.60 1
36 Jessica Faust 10 MAPLE SHADE 3:05.65 1
37 Haley Schlosser 10 PAULSBORO 3:15.21 3:06.37 1
38 Alyssa Walden 10 LINDENWOLD 3:08.46 3:07.56 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 5:10.20 5/23/2014 Molly Furlong, Audubon
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Annika Merkh 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 5:15.65 5:17.28 2 10
2 Sarah Meighan 12 PITMAN 5:21.25 5:23.75 2 8
3 Holly Schaffer 10 AUDUBON 5:28.77 2 6
4 Olivia Gerstenbacher 10 SCHALICK 5:36.90 5:30.71 2 4
5 Mack McCracken 10 WILDWOOD 5:42.44 5:30.82 2 2
6 Katy Parkinson 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 5:31.03 2 1
7 Hannah Vendetta 12 PITMAN 5:25.72 5:32.36 2
8 Courtney Catlin 11 PENNSVILLE 5:42.32 5:43.40 2
9 Alesky Kilvington 9 AUDUBON 5:46.31 5:44.54 2
10 Kellyn Madden 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 5:50.64 5:49.99 2
11 Ellie Lacey 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 5:53.61 5:53.34 2
12 Chole Jones 9 PENNS GROVE 5:54.99 5:54.55 2
13 Elise Davenport SO SALEM 5:55.78 2
14 Cassie Francis 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 5:57.83 1
15 Mikayla Lavecchio 11 AUDUBON 5:53.96 5:59.48 2
16 Elora Marvasi 09 MAPLE SHADE 6:02.68 1
17 Jessica Saunders 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 5:59.19 6:05.96 2
18 Tessa Beck 11 PALMYRA 6:07.88 1
19 Abigayle Warren 11 PAULSBORO 6:10.61 6:07.89 1
20 Morgan Wood 9 SCHALICK 6:25.50 6:11.22 1
21 Lisa Atkinson 12 WOODBURY 5:59.53 6:12.12 2
22 Mackenzie Wilhelm 9 COLLINGSWOOD 6:05.24 6:17.49 1
23 Rachel Slusarczyk 12 WOODBURY 6:20.49 1
24 Allison Murray 11 LINDENWOLD 6:29.08 6:25.27 1
25 Meghan Dick 11 COLLINGSWOOD 6:35.75 6:30.13 1
26 Maggie Grehlinger 10 GLASSBORO 6:34.16 6:30.50 1
27 Shalisa Aquino 12 WOODBURY 6:26.89 6:37.74 1
28 Lauren Lightcap 10 GLASSBORO 6:39.87 1
29 Anna Drew 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 6:42.66 1
30 Katie Bell 10 SCHALICK 6:43.20 6:45.01 1
31 Haley Schlosser 10 PAULSBORO 7:07.41 6:51.59 1
32 MacKenzie Markewitz GLOUCESTER CITY 6:55.16 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 11:30.44 5/23/2014 Kiersten Lapp, Pitman
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Annika Merkh 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 11:27.68* 10
2 Sarah Meighan 12 PITMAN 11:41.27 11:34.18 8
3 Olivia Gerstenbacher 10 SCHALICK 12:02.65 11:56.82 6
4 Nora Grimm 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 12:47.57 12:02.75 4
5 Hannah Vendetta 12 PITMAN 11:35.06 12:09.18 2
6 Holly Schaffer 10 AUDUBON 12:36.53 1
7 Cassie Francis 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 12:42.65
8 Kellyn Madden 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 12:56.42 12:47.70
9 Steph Salvatico 11 PITMAN 13:09.48 12:49.63
10 Aleksey Kilvington FR AUDUBON 12:55.35
11 Donna Falisz 10 MAPLE SHADE 13:02.86
12 Elise Davenport SO SALEM 13:05.89
13 Elora Marvasi 09 MAPLE SHADE 13:24.54
14 Abigayle Warren 11 PAULSBORO 13:58.68 13:43.66
15 Mackenzie Wilhelm 9 COLLINGSWOOD 13:30.88 13:47.14
16 Alexis Rodier 11 AUDUBON 13:56.64
17 Allison Murray 11 LINDENWOLD 14:18.29
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
============================================================================
Sec Group: * 15.69 5/23/2014 Courtney Smith, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Josephina Koomson 12 SCHALICK 15.72 16.30q 3
2 Monica Parson 12 COLLINGSWOOD 16.46 16.64q 3
3 Danielle Nicklas 11 AUDUBON 17.08 17.14q 3
4 Gabrielle Kinsley 12 CLAYTON 16.93 17.23q 3
5 Avery Bramell 10 SCHALICK 16.64 17.27q 3
6 Claudia Bowman 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 16.73 17.28q 3
7 Tenee Horace-King 12 WOODBURY 18.24 17.64q 2
8 Alexia Lee 10 SCHALICK 17.06 17.66q 3
9 Makayla Muse 10 MAPLE SHADE 18.01 2
10 Kate O'Connor 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 18.02 2
11 Alyssa Davis 10 AUDUBON 18.15 18.08 2
12 De"Ania Davenport-White FR SALEM 18.28 2
12 Katie Stanwood 9 PITMAN 18.55 18.28 1
14 Angela Faustino 10 PITMAN 18.16 18.35 2
15 Sherle Scott-Reaves 12 GLASSBORO 18.58 18.39 1
16 Rebecca Adams 12 PITMAN 18.15 18.51 3
17 Quanisha Robinson JR SALEM 18.56 2
18 Powers Danielle 10 AUDUBON 22.43 18.64 2
19 Amairany Delolmo 12 PENNS GROVE 18.94 19.13 1
20 Chanel Vaughn 10 MAPLE SHADE 19.47 1
21 Julianna Baumann 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 19.88 20.06 1
22 Jeda Gregg 11 GLASSBORO 20.20 20.16 1
23 Lindsay Roche 9 HADDON TOWNSHIP 20.41 20.24 1
24 Brionna Olesky 09 MAPLE SHADE 21.01 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 15.69 5/23/2014 Courtney Smith, Penns Grove
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Josephina Koomson 12 SCHALICK 16.30 15.63* 10
2 Monica Parson 12 COLLINGSWOOD 16.64 15.96 8
3 Claudia Bowman 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 17.28 16.45 6
4 Alexia Lee 10 SCHALICK 17.66 16.50 4
5 Danielle Nicklas 11 AUDUBON 17.14 16.75 2
6 Gabrielle Kinsley 12 CLAYTON 17.23 16.93 1
7 Avery Bramell 10 SCHALICK 17.27 16.97
8 Tenee Horace-King 12 WOODBURY 17.64 17.25
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:03.73 5/23/2014 Courtney Smith, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Claudia Bowman 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:06.84 1:05.07 4 10
2 Danielle Nicklas 11 AUDUBON 1:05.12 1:05.48 4 8
3 Monica Parson 12 COLLINGSWOOD 1:06.35 1:05.63 4 6
4 Alexia Lee 10 SCHALICK 1:09.04 1:05.68 4 4
5 Kateryna Swan 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:06.96 1:06.24 4 2
6 Avery Bramell 10 SCHALICK 1:07.86 1:08.86 4 1
7 Makayla Muse 10 MAPLE SHADE 1:10.81 3
8 Amairany Delolmo 12 PENNS GROVE 1:14.04 1:14.01 3
9 Cashmira Jones 12 PAULSBORO 1:13.33 1:14.29 4
10 Winnay McWhorter 12 CLAYTON 1:12.78 1:14.73 4
11 Sione Jones 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:14.88 1:16.40 3
12 Quanisha Robinson JR SALEM 1:16.79 2
13 Johanny Del-Orbe 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 1:16.43 1:17.47 3
14 Jada Love 10 WOODBURY 1:16.19 1:17.92 3
15 Brionna Olesky 09 MAPLE SHADE 1:18.10 2
16 Julianna Baumann 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:17.93 1:18.28 2
17 Julia LaMarra 11 SCHALICK 1:17.18 1:19.05 3
18 Katie Stanwood 9 PITMAN 1:17.70 1:20.61 3
19 Victoria Bearden 09 MAPLE SHADE 1:20.93 2
20 Alexis Garris FR AUDUBON 1:20.97 2
21 Marceline Byrer 10 GLASSBORO 1:21.81 1
22 Jeda Gregg 11 GLASSBORO 1:21.38 1:22.96 3
23 Kerri Anderson 11 PITMAN 1:27.15 1:25.24 2
24 Jaime Esters 10 WOODBURY 1:26.77 1
25 Anna Schollenberger 10 WOODBURY 1:29.47 1
26 Lindsay Roche 9 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:22.69 1:33.10 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 48.74 5/23/2014 Penns Grove, Penns Grove
T Cooke, F Dowe, J Brown, R Nichols
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 HADDON HEIGHTS 51.40 50.58 2 10
1) Shannon Hannah 12 2) Ayanna Wright 12
3) Zainis Bob-Grey 12 4) Kailah Johnson 12
2 COLLINGSWOOD 51.60 51.40 2 8
1) Dionna Nelson 10 2) Taylor Perkowski 9
3) Monica Parson 12 4) Morgan McConnell 10
3 PAULSBORO 52.09 51.54 2 6
1) Cashmira Jones 12 2) Veronica Tortella 12
3) Morgan Gilcrest 11 4) Shakara Burgess 11
4 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 49.77 52.27 2 4
1) Josephina Koomson 12 2) Elyssa Johnson 9
3) Grace Brown 10 4) Olivia Moore 10
5 AUDUBON 53.62 53.21 1 2
1) Bailie Rizzo 9 2) Giavana Good 10
3) Alexis Staib 10 4) Rachel Parr 10
6 CLAYTON 52.16 53.24 2 1
1) Ciani Nunez 9 2) Kiana Pretlow 11
3) Gabrielle Dillard 9 4) Catherine Copeland 10
7 LINDENWOLD 53.14 53.26 1
1) Toni Glatz 10 2) Alayna Harrison 10
3) Asia Walden 12 4) Enya Moore 11
8 WOODBURY 52.65 53.28 2
1) Tenee Horace-King 12 2) Ayan Thompson 10
3) Toria Abbott 11 4) Anjelai Hayes 10
9 SALEM 54.73 1
1) Yazmine Kimble FR 2) Quanisha Robinson JR
3) Candice Sydnor-Jones JR 4) Dominique Patterson SO
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:58.46 5/23/2014 Penns Grove, Penns Grove
J Pollard, C Smith, T Morris, F Dowe
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 COLLINGSWOOD 4:03.99 4:08.18 2 10
1) Dionna Nelson 10 2) Monica Parson 12
3) Taylor Perkowski 9 4) Morgan McConnell 10
2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 4:16.71 4:11.93 2 8
1) Amanda Chomo 9 2) Taylor Ismail 11
3) Olivia Moore 10 4) Tiernny Wiltshire 11
3 HADDON HEIGHTS 4:15.01 4:12.98 2 6
1) Dominique Ricks 12 2) Kailah Johnson 12
3) Katy Parkinson 9 4) Claudia Bowman 11
4 AUDUBON 4:11.84 4:13.48 2 4
1) Danielle Nicklas 11 2) Rachel Parr 10
3) Bailie Rizzo 9 4) Alexis Staib 10
5 HADDON TOWNSHIP 4:14.58 4:16.23 2 2
1) Victoria Duva 11 2) Kateryna Swan 10
3) Julianna Baumann 12 4) Raylyn Straubmuller 9
6 PAULSBORO 4:26.10 4:18.95 1 1
1) Morgan Gilcrest 11 2) Cashmira Jones 12
3) Christina Franks 9 4) Veronica Tortella 12
7 PITMAN 4:30.32 4:31.48 1
1) Megan Gipe 12 2) Sarah Meighan 12
3) Alyssa Sanders 10 4) Hannah Vendetta 12
8 LINDENWOLD 4:23.86 4:35.52 1
1) Ellis Asadi-Wright 12 2) Shanish Coleman 9
3) Enya Moore 11 4) Asia Walden 12
9 CLAYTON 4:18.05 4:35.58 2
1) Ciani Nunez 9 2) Gabrielle Dillard 9
3) Catherine Copeland 10 4) Kiana Pretlow 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10:03.58 5/23/2014 Pitman, Pitman
J Viola, K Lapp, A Sanders, H Vendetta
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 PITMAN 10:03.69 10:06.99 10
1) Megan Gipe 12 2) Alyssa Sanders 10
3) Sarah Meighan 12 4) Hannah Vendetta 12
2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 10:49.75 10:33.21 8
1) Amanda Chomo 9 2) Avery Bramell 10
3) Paige Nelson 10 4) Olivia Gerstenbacher 10
3 GLASSBORO 11:00.15 10:46.39 6
1) Macala Beltran 10 2) Givonna Boggins 9
3) Jordyn Wigglesworth 10 4) Ava Powell 9
4 HADDON TOWNSHIP 10:41.31 10:46.46 4
1) Kristen Clements 10 2) Maureen Agnew 12
3) Raylyn Straubmuller 9 4) Kellyn Madden 12
5 AUDUBON 10:35.67 10:55.61 2
1) Holly Schaffer 10 2) Karley Trow 11
3) Rylee Winkelspecht 10 4) Destiny Doolin 11
6 WOODBURY 11:03.31 11:15.13 1
1) Rachel Slusarczyk 12 2) Lisa Atkinson 12
3) Jasmine Smith 12 4) Anjelai Hayes 10
7 HADDON HEIGHTS 11:20.31 11:32.43
1) Kristen Slater 9 2) Lauren Kraft 10
3) Alyson Cathcart 10 4) Madison Drumm 11
8 MAPLE SHADE 11:44.14
1) Donna Falisz 10 2) Savannah Jane Hof 09
3) Jessica Faust 10 4) Shauna Wyatt 10
9 LINDENWOLD 11:51.33
1) Siannia Anthony 11 2) Shanish Coleman 9
3) Allison Murray 11 4) Alyssa Walden 10
Girls High Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 5-02 5/23/2014 Sarah Unger, Glassboro
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarah Unger 12 GLASSBORO 5-04.00 5-02.00* 10
2 Kateryna Swan 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 5-02.00 5-00.00 8
3 Anjelai Hayes 10 WOODBURY 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
4 Lydia Hall 11 SCHALICK 4-10.00 4-10.00 4
5 Alyssa Davis 10 AUDUBON 4-10.00 4-10.00 2
6 Chelsea Fadio 11 AUDUBON 4-10.00 4-10.00 1
7 Brianna Fiorentino 10 GLASSBORO 4-04.00 4-08.00
8 Shakara Burgess 11 PAULSBORO 4-08.00 4-08.00
9 Morgan Raws 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 4-10.00 4-06.00
10 Catherine Copeland 10 CLAYTON 4-04.00 4-06.00
11 Emily Hagan 11 AUDUBON 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Marceline Byrer 10 GLASSBORO 4-04.00 FAIL
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9-00 5/23/2014 Erica Gilmore, Audubon
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rachel Ondricek 11 PENNSVILLE 9-06.00 9-00.00* 10
2 Morgan Raws 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 7-06.00 8-00.00 7
2 Sara Deetz GLOUCESTER CITY 8-00.00 7
4 Rachel Galante 12 COLLINGSWOOD 7-06.00 7-06.00 3
4 Rebecca Martin 10 WOODBURY 7-06.00 3
6 Makayla Muse 10 MAPLE SHADE 7-06.00 1
7 Lauren DeAngelo 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 7-06.00 7-06.00
8 Stephanie Schorr 12 AUDUBON 7-00.00
8 Anna Schollenberger 10 WOODBURY 7-00.00
8 Jaime Esters 10 WOODBURY 7-00.00
8 Megan Cullis 10 SCHALICK 7-00.00
8 Emily Hagan 11 AUDUBON 6-00.00 7-00.00
8 Michelle Pham 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 7-00.00
8 Ann Marie Elder 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 7-00.00
8 Hannah Cioffi 9 PITMAN 6-00.00 7-00.00
8 Bailey Warren 10 AUDUBON 6-00.00 7-00.00
Girls Long Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 18-02 5/23/2014 Jaye Pollard, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chelsea Fadio 11 AUDUBON 16-08.25 16-10.50 10
2 Shannon Hannah 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 16-07.00 16-04.00 8
3 NeeAsia Watkins 12 WOODBURY 15-00.25 15-09.50 6
4 Taylor Ismail 11 SCHALICK 15-05.50 15-09.00 4
5 Shakara Burgess 11 PAULSBORO 15-07.00 15-08.00 2
6 Leah Camma 9 PITMAN 15-01.50 15-03.50 1
7 Lydia Hall 11 SCHALICK 15-06.50 14-10.00
8 Jillian Freeman 11 WILDWOOD 12-10.50 14-02.50
8 Alexia Lee 10 SCHALICK 14-02.50
8 Dominique Ricks 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 14-06.50 14-02.50
11 Christina Franks 9 PAULSBORO 14-06.00 14-01.00
12 Alyssa Davis 10 AUDUBON 14-00.50
13 Kate O'Connor 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 13-10.75 13-07.00
14 Victoria Murphy 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 14-09.25 13-06.50
14 Lauren Stamen 9 PITMAN 13-06.50 13-06.50
16 Michelle Pham 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 12-08.00
17 Gina DiPatri 10 PITMAN 12-04.50 12-05.50
-- Quanisha Robinson JR SALEM FOUL
-- Jabreeah Holmes 10 COLLINGSWOOD 14-04.25 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 35-10 5/23/2014 Alisha Fox, Gloucester City
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexia Lee 10 SCHALICK 35-01.00 34-07.50 10
2 Tenee Horace-King 12 WOODBURY 32-10.00 34-00.00 8
3 Kylee Hirst 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 33-02.00 6
4 Josephina Koomson 12 SCHALICK 35-01.25 33-01.50 4
5 Jenny Robinson 11 PALMYRA 31-03.25 32-11.25 2
6 Alyssa Davis 10 AUDUBON 33-01.00 32-07.25 1
7 Bailey Warren 10 AUDUBON 29-10.00 31-09.50
8 Stephanie Schorr 12 AUDUBON 30-03.50 30-11.75
9 Marceline Byrer 10 GLASSBORO 30-06.75 30-08.00
10 Kate O'Connor 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 29-08.50 30-05.75
11 Anna Hopkins 12 PITMAN 30-08.75 30-03.50
12 Ayan Thompson 10 WOODBURY 30-11.00 29-10.75
13 Brianna Fiorentino 10 GLASSBORO 28-07.50 29-03.25
14 Michelle Pham 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 29-03.00
15 Christina Franks 9 PAULSBORO 28-05.25 28-07.00
16 Madison Shalaway 9 PITMAN 27-07.50 28-04.00
17 Julia Cappelli 12 COLLINGSWOOD 28-06.50 28-00.00
Girls Shot Put South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 36-07.50 5/23/2014 Ayanna Wright, Haddon Heights
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ayanna Wright 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 39-05.75 37-08.75* 10
2 Devon Nealer 12 PITMAN 36-05.25 36-07.50* 8
3 Tomara Carmichael 10 PALMYRA 36-05.50 36-06.75 6
4 Superia Ryan 11 SCHALICK 34-02.75 34-06.75 4
5 Alonae Thomas 10 GLASSBORO 34-08.00 33-08.25 2
6 Catherine Copeland 10 CLAYTON 34-05.75 33-00.75 1
7 Zaria Brice SO SALEM 32-02.00
8 Michaela Coles 11 PAULSBORO 32-01.75 31-10.00
9 Jalen Cook 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 32-01.00 31-08.00
10 Taniyah Thomas 12 PENNS GROVE 31-05.00 31-05.75
11 Cheyenne Scott 9 CLAYTON 32-02.50 31-01.00
12 Nicole DeMarco 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 30-00.25 30-02.50
13 A-Briyah Moore 10 LINDENWOLD 29-09.00 29-10.25
14 Grace Borden 10 AUDUBON 29-00.00 29-09.25
15 Shola Onissema-Karimu 11 LINDENWOLD 30-07.50 29-03.75
16 Camryn Castellini 9 SCHALICK 29-07.75 29-01.75
17 Ziani Cooley 11 AUDUBON 27-01.75 28-09.25
18 Rylee Redman 11 PAULSBORO 31-01.00 28-01.00
18 Hannah Carr 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 28-04.00 28-01.00
20 Aijalynn McNail FR SALEM 27-09.50
21 Tenee Horace-King 12 WOODBURY 29-09.25 27-06.50
22 Annie Beato 11 PITMAN 28-07.50 27-00.00
23 Kanaysia Milton 9 LINDENWOLD 26-10.25
24 Sharmaine Belton 12 PALMYRA 26-08.75 26-10.00
25 Kyleigh Stevenson 11 PENNS GROVE 29-07.00 26-09.00
26 Hannah Cioffi 9 PITMAN 25-02.50 26-05.75
27 Janyah Satterfield 10 WOODBURY 25-07.00 26-02.50
28 Michelle Menders 12 PENNS GROVE 24-05.75 24-10.00
29 Ashley Roman 12 AUDUBON 29-10.75 24-02.25
-- Zyra Thomas 9 SCHALICK 32-05.75 FOUL
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 101-02 5/23/2014 Allison Reuter, Clayton
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tomara Carmichael 10 PALMYRA 119-05 110-09* 10
2 Superia Ryan 11 SCHALICK 94-07 110-02* 8
3 Allison Reuter 12 CLAYTON 111-01 104-09* 6
4 Annie Beato 11 PITMAN 105-06 101-05* 4
5 Hannah Cioffi 9 PITMAN 103-10 101-02* 2
6 Brianna Rafferty 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 91-09 94-10 1
7 Sharmaine Belton 12 PALMYRA 89-09 93-09
8 Devon Burkett 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 92-07 93-02
9 Rylee Redman 11 PAULSBORO 93-02 93-00
10 Tatyanna Bell 10 CLAYTON 80-00 92-11
11 Cheyenne Scott 9 CLAYTON 86-00 92-06
12 Michaela Coles 11 PAULSBORO 87-10 89-07
13 Alyssa Whipkey 12 PENNSVILLE 107-05 87-08
14 Jessica Schmitz 12 MAPLE SHADE 83-08
15 Alonae Thomas 10 GLASSBORO 92-08 83-07
16 Emily Camp 10 SCHALICK 101-06 82-05
17 Sarah Hatten 10 SCHALICK 93-03 82-02
18 Michelle Menders 12 PENNS GROVE 78-09 80-07
19 Taniyah Thomas 12 PENNS GROVE 85-04 80-03
20 Lindsey Ball 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 84-07 79-02
21 Shola Onissema-Karimu 11 LINDENWOLD 87-09 76-11
22 Kyleigh Stevenson 11 PENNS GROVE 68-09 74-07
23 Aijalynn McNail FR SALEM 72-02
24 Kristin Backer 12 MAPLE SHADE 71-10
25 Hannah Carr 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 63-06 69-02
26 Jennica Washington 10 WOODBURY 68-09 68-03
27 Dashiona Hopkins 11 LINDENWOLD 50-09 66-01
28 Samantha Scalia 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 75-04 64-04
29 Jessica Fountain 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 66-11 63-05
30 Hallie Spencer 10 MAPLE SHADE 63-01
31 Danielle McCarthy 11 LINDENWOLD 66-07 60-03
32 Rachel Parr 10 AUDUBON 77-07 59-08
33 Ciera McGlade 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 69-03 57-00
34 Kerri Anderson 11 PITMAN 55-07
35 Emily Hagan 11 AUDUBON 51-02
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 126-00 5/23/2014 Megan Sax Vanderwyden, Pennsville
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Megan Sax Vanderwyden 12 PENNSVILLE 138-04 135-03* 10
2 Alyssa Whipkey 12 PENNSVILLE 134-04 125-00 8
3 Brianna Rafferty 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 115-03 119-05 6
4 Devon Nealer 12 PITMAN 100-00 105-05 4
5 Jenna Wyshinski 11 PENNSVILLE 108-04 101-06 2
6 Nicole DeMarco 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 97-09 100-10 1
7 Taniyah Thomas 12 PENNS GROVE 99-04 99-07
8 Cheyenne Scott 9 CLAYTON 89-06 98-00
9 Emily Hagan 11 AUDUBON 81-03 98-00
10 Jessica Schmitz 12 MAPLE SHADE 97-07
11 Shola Onissema-Karimu 11 LINDENWOLD 96-08 94-07
12 Claire Czerski SR AUDUBON 90-10
13 Kyleigh Stevenson 11 PENNS GROVE 93-04 89-00
14 Brianna Fiorentino 10 GLASSBORO 84-06 88-10
15 Catherine Hans 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 91-09 88-00
16 Kelly Devlin 11 AUDUBON 81-09 85-09
17 Sharmaine Belton 12 PALMYRA 83-05 84-08
18 Emily Camp 10 SCHALICK 84-00
18 Emily Galvin 9 PITMAN 81-11 84-00
20 Ce'Cilla Sharp 12 SCHALICK 94-08 83-03
21 Allison Reuter 12 CLAYTON 90-09 83-02
22 Kali Rogers 10 GLASSBORO 79-11 79-08
23 Ciera McGlade 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 81-06 76-05
24 Nina Anderson 12 PITMAN 78-03 74-00
25 Anna Archut 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 74-06 73-03
26 Bryanna Coles 10 PAULSBORO 70-03 73-00
27 Abigail Miller 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 74-00 71-00
28 Courtney Sassi 10 PENNS GROVE 73-10 70-07
29 Martina Ponte GLOUCESTER CITY 70-04
30 Kristin Backer 12 MAPLE SHADE 64-00
31 Andrea Peterson 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 67-01 63-06
32 Dashiona Hopkins 11 LINDENWOLD 47-02 59-05
33 Lucian Vargas 10 PAULSBORO 66-09 57-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bria Mack SO WILLIAMSTOWN 12.00q 5
2 Ayanna Garrett 11 EGG HARBOR 12.56 12.22q 6
3 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 12.83 12.34q 6
4 Nabiya Garrett 12 EGG HARBOR 12.55 12.35q 6
5 Ariel Mitchell 12 LENAPE 12.72 12.49q 6
6 I' Shay Little 12 CLEARVIEW 12.62 12.56q 6
7 Bailey Gellis 10 SOUTHERN 12.83 12.66q 6
8 Ajae Alvarez 9 EGG HARBOR 12.90 12.67q 6
9 Emily Schroepfer JR TOMS RIVER EAST 12.71 4
10 Jonise Ledbetter 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13.02 12.77 4
11 Sydney Jackson 12 VIKINGS 12.92 12.86 5
11 Marissa Topolski 12 LENAPE 13.01 12.86 4
13 Victoria Mason FR VINELAND 12.93 5
14 Brianaf Okebalama 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 13.45 13.02 3
14 Neyshka Garcia Perez 10 ABSEGAMI 13.10 13.02 4
16 Kelly Fay 12 SOUTHERN 13.45 13.05 3
17 Bakirah Bethune 12 MILLVILLE 13.08 1
18 Madison Tyree 9 VIKINGS 13.44 13.09 5
19 Gianna Thornton 12 CHEROKEE 13.28 13.16 4
20 Taahira Thompson JR VINELAND 13.17 5
21 My'Yonna Boyd 9 VIKINGS 13.67 13.18 5
22 Staci Jett 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13.13 13.22 4
23 Allison Jones 11 SHAWNEE 13.65 13.25 2
24 Star Beasley 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 13.58 13.30 2
25 Bailey Decker 12 SOUTHERN 13.51 13.33 3
26 Jada Mayo JR MILLVILLE 13.36 5
27 Kayla Hurley 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.19 13.42 2
27 Lua Fernandez 11 CHEROKEE 13.42 3
29 Molly Johnson 11 SHAWNEE 13.80 13.46 2
30 Mikayla Perez 11 CLEARVIEW 13.52 13.48 3
31 Sydney Frederick 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 13.58 13.50 3
32 Keyanna Craig 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 13.92 13.52 2
33 Sydney Anderson JR WILLIAMSTOWN 13.59 4
34 Briana Boyd 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13.56 13.60 3
35 Jess Strauss 12 CHEROKEE 13.62 3
36 Nikiah Lane SO KINGSWAY 13.73 1
37 Caprice James SO KINGSWAY 13.74 1
38 Ciaron Williams SO LENAPE 13.77 4
39 Aysia Marshall 11 CLEARVIEW 14.57 13.80 1
40 Naquil Ritter JR WILLIAMSTOWN 13.92 5
41 Jerneice Morton 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 14.26 13.98 1
42 Morina Harris-Bell 9 ATLANTIC CITY 14.06 2
43 Shanelle Craig 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 14.78 14.15 1
44 De'Yanna Holmes 10 WASHINGTON 14.26 2
45 Alyssa Eshelman 9 WASHINGTON 14.43 1
-- Genira Nurse 11 ABSEGAMI 12.71 DNF 6
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bria Mack SO WILLIAMSTOWN 12.00 11.95 10
2 Ayanna Garrett 11 EGG HARBOR 12.22 12.29 8
3 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 12.34 12.37 6
4 Nabiya Garrett 12 EGG HARBOR 12.35 12.40 4
5 Ariel Mitchell 12 LENAPE 12.49 12.46 2
6 I' Shay Little 12 CLEARVIEW 12.56 12.60 1
7 Bailey Gellis 10 SOUTHERN 12.66 12.86
8 Ajae Alvarez 9 EGG HARBOR 12.67 12.94
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jasmine Staten 10 LENAPE 25.17 24.81 6 10
2 Bria Mack SO WILLIAMSTOWN 25.09 5 8
3 Ayanna Garrett 11 EGG HARBOR 25.80 25.66 6 6
4 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 25.79 25.76 6 4
5 Nabiya Garrett 12 EGG HARBOR 26.16 25.91 6 2
6 Rachell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 25.23 25.99 6 1
7 Sydney Jackson 12 VIKINGS 26.36 26.29 6
8 Shannon Lambert 10 LENAPE 26.48 4
9 Ajae Alvarez 9 EGG HARBOR 26.79 26.51 5
10 Genira Nurse 11 ABSEGAMI 26.48 26.87 6
11 Brianaf Okebalama 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 27.28 26.92 5
12 Taylor Montgomery 11 CLEARVIEW 26.66 26.94 5
13 Neyshka Garcia Perez 10 ABSEGAMI 26.88 26.97 5
14 Victoria Mason FR VINELAND 27.00 4
15 Sydney Frederick 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 27.72 27.23 3
16 My'Yonna Boyd 9 VIKINGS 28.49 27.34 2
17 Jada Mayo JR MILLVILLE 27.45 4
18 Naquil Ritter JR WILLIAMSTOWN 27.55 4
19 Bakirah Bethune 12 MILLVILLE 27.56 1
20 Kayla Hurley 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 27.83 27.57 3
20 Sierra Keller 10 CHEROKEE 27.57 3
20 Molly Johnson 11 SHAWNEE 27.90 27.57 3
23 Megan Moser 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 27.22 27.67 5
24 Jaytlynn Pantaleano 9 SOUTHERN 27.73 3
25 Capri Laurence 11 SOUTHERN 27.82 4
26 Sydney Anderson JR WILLIAMSTOWN 27.97 3
27 Adelola Popoola 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 27.21 28.00 5
28 Lua Fernandez 11 CHEROKEE 28.07 3
29 Emily Schroepfer JR TOMS RIVER EAST 28.09 2
30 Bridget Boyle 12 SHAWNEE 29.30 28.11 2
31 Jouli Herring FR TOMS RIVER EAST 28.29 4
32 Nikiah Lane SO KINGSWAY 28.41 1
33 Jess Strauss 12 CHEROKEE 28.50 2
34 Taylor Flohs FR TOMS RIVER EAST 28.54 3
35 Mikayla Perez 11 CLEARVIEW 28.97 28.71 2
36 Olivia Gross 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 28.87 1
37 Jerneice Morton 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 29.13 29.14 2
38 De'Yanna Holmes 10 WASHINGTON 30.31 29.64 2
39 Zaria Rios 10 WASHINGTON 29.71 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carly Pettipaw 12 LENAPE 57.44 56.59 6 10
2 Jasmine Staten 10 LENAPE 56.63 56.76 6 8
3 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 56.64 57.79 6 6
4 Marissa Topolski 12 LENAPE 58.85 58.44 6 4
5 Joshonda Johnson 10 ABSEGAMI 59.13 5 2
6 Satara Scafe 11 MILLVILLE 58.46 59.41 6 1
7 Morgan Clark 9 CHEROKEE 59.90 59.53 6
7 Nicole Agbai SR WILLIAMSTOWN 59.53 5
9 Corrine Davis 12 EGG HARBOR 59.19 59.69 6
10 Megan Moser 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:02.26 1:00.20 4
11 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY 1:00.29 1:01.13 5
12 Seana Cleary 9 WASHINGTON 1:02.34 1:01.37 4
13 Allison Jones 11 SHAWNEE 1:00.69 1:01.73 5
14 Adelola Popoola 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:01.90 1:01.85 4
15 Bailey Decker 12 SOUTHERN 1:00.95 1:02.33 5
16 Jasmin Rider 12 EGG HARBOR 59.34 1:02.45 6
17 Capri Laurence 11 SOUTHERN 1:01.96 1:02.52 4
18 Misty Jennings 11 EGG HARBOR 1:02.61 1:02.57 4
19 Molly Johnson 11 SHAWNEE 1:01.44 1:03.00 5
20 Tori Brown SO VINELAND 1:03.09 4
21 Cynthia Onuoha SR WILLIAMSTOWN 1:03.24 5
22 Andrea Ruiz SO VINELAND 1:03.29 3
23 Koreah Stratton FR VINELAND 1:03.45 2
24 Taylor McGlashan 12 CHEROKEE 1:03.23 1:03.52 3
25 Simone Jordan 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:03.65 1:03.68 3
26 Lauren Brown 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:02.78 1:03.70 4
27 Jouli Herring FR TOMS RIVER EAST 1:04.07 3
28 Kennedy Freeman 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:04.55 1:04.10 3
29 Taylor Flohs FR TOMS RIVER EAST 1:04.25 3
30 Dyani Bigelow 10 CLEARVIEW 1:04.39 3
31 Jessica Smith 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 1:04.85 1:04.45 3
32 Julia Szpunar 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 1:07.61 1:04.93 2
33 Nikiah Lane SO KINGSWAY 1:05.04 4
34 Molly Worek 11 CLEARVIEW 1:06.28 1:05.36 2
35 Jordyn Parliamont 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:06.12 1:05.38 2
36 Liza Siermine 11 CHEROKEE 1:04.92 1:05.65 2
37 Jerneice Morton 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:07.74 1:06.18 1
38 Dayna Lawrence SO TOMS RIVER EAST 1:07.22 2
39 Lindsay Thompson 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:08.63 1:07.75 1
40 Magdalene Henry 09 CLEARVIEW 1:07.84 1
41 Olivia Smithson 10 WASHINGTON 1:09.27 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carly Pettipaw 12 LENAPE 2:14.52 2:14.27 4 10
2 Julianna Catania 11 EGG HARBOR 2:16.52 2:15.34 4 8
3 Elizabeth Chartier 11 SOUTHERN 2:14.37 2:15.70 4 6
4 Megan Quimby 10 LENAPE 2:16.59 2:16.70 4 4
5 Rachel Vick 10 KINGSWAY 2:20.68 2:18.59 4 2
6 Kara Bonner 10 SHAWNEE 2:19.53 2:18.62 4 1
7 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 2:23.73 2:19.51 3
8 Camille Franklin 12 LENAPE 2:19.90 2:19.74 4
9 McKenzie Springsteadah 11 MILLVILLE 2:23.64 2:22.71 3
10 Rebekah Leone 9 WASHINGTON 2:23.23 2
11 Sabrina Woodlee 10 SOUTHERN 2:23.60 2:24.30 3
12 Jess McAdams 11 CHEROKEE 2:23.40 2:24.36 4
13 Katia Naam 10 ATLANTIC CITY 2:24.70 2:24.87 3
14 Georgia Larzelere 9 SHAWNEE 2:26.21 2:25.23 3
15 Kennedy Gerratt 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:22.35 2:25.73 4
16 Alina Roell SO EGG HARBOR 2:26.12 3
17 Devon Barr 11 EGG HARBOR 2:25.77 2:26.54 3
18 Taylor Roncin 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:27.90 2:26.57 3
19 Madison Taylor 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:27.07 1
20 Jennifer Civatte 10 VIKINGS 2:23.25 2:27.17 4
21 Seana Cleary 9 WASHINGTON 2:27.50 2
22 Sophie Fossett 9 CLEARVIEW 2:29.87 2:29.54 2
23 Ava Fritz 11 CLEARVIEW 2:24.73 2:30.01 3
24 Dayna Lawrence SO TOMS RIVER EAST 2:30.12 3
25 Devin Bender JR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:30.20 4
26 Katherine Taylor 9 WASHINGTON 2:29.46 2:31.05 3
27 Mary Ando 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:32.29 2:31.86 2
28 Grace Cocanower 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:27.00 2:32.70 3
29 Jennifer Cromley 12 CLEARVIEW 2:36.20 2:32.90 1
30 Kayla Jackson-Cruz SR VINELAND 2:32.96 2
31 Kayley Wilson 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:30.80 2:33.58 2
32 Irene Nam 10 VIKINGS 2:37.55 2:34.13 1
33 Rachel Kodluk 9 CHEROKEE 2:34.70 2:34.34 2
34 Kathleen Ngo 10 ABSEGAMI 2:35.59 2:34.52 2
35 Claire Rankin 9 SHAWNEE 2:37.14 2:34.56 1
36 Krystina George 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:34.79 1
37 Isabella Wiley SO TOMS RIVER EAST 2:35.19 2
38 Isabella Cacace 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:37.13 2:35.67 1
39 Izzi Moraschi JR CHEROKEE 2:36.49 2
40 Marissa Heino 10 KINGSWAY 2:37.78 1
41 Alexa Happ 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:39.64 2:38.56 1
42 Cris Civatte FR WILLIAMSTOWN 2:39.68 2
43 Madeline Lewis 9 ABSEGAMI 2:39.78 2
44 Michelle Knope 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:36.96 2:41.77 1
45 Alicia Lopez 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:47.60 2:46.56 1
46 Jillian Frisch 11 VIKINGS 2:48.07 2:47.73 1
47 Mallory Feigin FR TOMS RIVER EAST 2:54.62 1
48 Emily Tran 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 3:12.42 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Julianna Catania 11 EGG HARBOR 5:08.82 5:00.19 3 10
2 Camille Franklin 12 LENAPE 5:00.42 5:00.49 3 8
3 Rachel Vick 10 KINGSWAY 5:10.84 5:01.07 3 6
4 Shelby Bobbie 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:07.44 5:02.09 3 4
5 Nina Bendixen 12 SHAWNEE 5:10.23 5:03.69 3 2
6 Elizabeth Chartier 11 SOUTHERN 5:11.27 5:04.01 3 1
7 Megan Quimby 10 LENAPE 5:02.04 5:04.27 3
8 Morgan Arena 12 SHAWNEE 5:12.77 5:07.61 3
9 Emily Schaeffer 11 CLEARVIEW 5:18.16 5:11.88 3
10 Kara Bonner 10 SHAWNEE 5:11.73 5:12.67 3
11 Caitlin O'Brien 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:13.52 5:13.42 3
12 Jess McAdams 11 CHEROKEE 5:20.10 5:17.41 3
13 Kaitlin Donahue 10 CLEARVIEW 5:20.85 5:20.93 3
14 Taylor Mulch 9 SOUTHERN 5:25.15 5:21.07 2
15 Kaitlyn Mooney 11 SOUTHERN 5:11.04 5:22.30 3
16 Rebekah Leone 9 WASHINGTON 5:25.80 5:23.30 2
17 Kennedy Gerratt 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:26.01 5:25.28 2
18 Morgan Shick 12 EGG HARBOR 5:38.24 5:25.62 2
19 Madyson Reilly 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:10.21 5:26.36 3
20 Taylor Roncin 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:27.65 5:27.55 2
21 Grace Cocanower 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:24.02 5:29.10 2
22 Greer Field 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 5:36.48 5:33.55 2
23 Sara Bresnan 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:00.68 5:33.77 1
24 Alina Roell SO EGG HARBOR 5:33.89 2
25 Madison Taylor 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:33.97 1
26 Katherine Taylor 9 WASHINGTON 5:42.67 5:35.30 2
27 Hailey Bookwalter 11 CHEROKEE 5:46.67 5:39.21 2
28 Megan Gernhardt 12 CHEROKEE 5:42.37 5:40.82 2
29 Rachel Doring 09 CLEARVIEW 5:43.26 1
30 Julia Reilley 9 WASHINGTON 5:41.18 5:44.52 2
31 Alexis Mullarkey 10 KINGSWAY 5:48.85 1
32 Danielle Hess 11 VIKINGS 5:58.73 5:55.27 1
33 Hannah Zegel 9 MILLVILLE 5:55.11 5:55.87 1
34 Emily Maul 10 ABSEGAMI 5:59.33 5:59.12 1
35 Meghan Vizzard 9 LENAPE 5:59.98 1
36 Emily Myers SR KINGSWAY 6:00.26 1
37 Carly Ruppert SO WILLIAMSTOWN 6:01.72 2
38 Kianna Brooks JR VINELAND 6:03.14 1
39 Kristine Bombardiere SR TOMS RIVER EAST 6:07.75 1
40 Emily Lewis 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 6:08.39 1
41 Alyssa Larice SO TOMS RIVER EAST 6:09.52 1
42 Sierra Shaw 12 VIKINGS 6:08.68 6:09.82 1
43 Julia Molitores FR TOMS RIVER EAST 6:10.10 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nina Bendixen 12 SHAWNEE 11:06.89 11:04.26 2 10
2 Shelby Bobbie 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:01.67 11:05.32 2 8
3 Caitlin O'Brien 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:10.18 11:06.66 2 6
4 Morgan Arena 12 SHAWNEE 11:04.03 11:10.11 2 4
5 Kaitlin Donahue 10 CLEARVIEW 11:18.55 11:16.21 2 2
6 Madyson Reilly 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:31.33 11:17.66 2 1
7 Rachel Vick 10 KINGSWAY 11:19.60 11:30.68 2
8 Emily Schaeffer 11 CLEARVIEW 11:48.17 11:35.82 2
9 Morgan Shick 12 EGG HARBOR 11:41.82 11:37.63 2
10 Kaitlyn Mooney 11 SOUTHERN 11:15.62 11:44.36 2
11 McKenzie Nugent 10 KINGSWAY 11:46.86 11:45.28 2
12 Julia Forsman 12 SOUTHERN 11:48.19 2
13 Megan Jones 11 CLEARVIEW 11:51.49 11:52.37 2
14 Taegan Field 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 12:17.11 11:55.30 1
15 Falexa Robinson 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:18.13 11:55.54 1
16 Megan Gernhardt 12 CHEROKEE 12:30.94 12:01.91 1
17 Carly Kenselaar 12 VIKINGS 12:23.36 12:04.45 1
18 Sara Bresnan 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 12:05.98 12:05.19 2
19 Alexis Mullarkey 10 KINGSWAY 12:14.95 1
20 Kerry George 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:48.04 12:16.55 1
21 Shannon MacMaster JR SOUTHERN 12:19.08 1
22 Paige Hurle 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:19.11 1
23 Hailey Bookwalter 11 CHEROKEE 12:19.13 1
24 Jennifer Klavens 12 WASHINGTON 12:22.31 1
25 Breanna Gleason 10 CHEROKEE 12:43.03 12:33.51 1
26 Sarah Lomer 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:37.62 12:37.22 1
27 Mackenzie myers FR WILLIAMSTOWN 12:44.90 1
28 Laura Mavracic 9 SHAWNEE 12:19.88 12:49.08 1
29 Taylor Tracy 9 WASHINGTON 13:08.48 12:53.15 1
30 Rachel Paduani 11 EGG HARBOR 13:02.64 12:53.46 1
31 Shannon Stonell 12 ABSEGAMI 13:28.07 12:58.05 1
32 Samantha Miller 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13:04.00 13:16.67 1
33 Alyssa Larice SO TOMS RIVER EAST 13:35.19 1
34 Rebecca Love 12 EGG HARBOR 13:09.71 13:48.83 1
35 Nicole Meskin 10 VIKINGS 13:40.03 14:04.64 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rachell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 14.68 14.93q 6
2 Jasmine Staten 10 LENAPE 15.18 15.01q 6
3 Samantha Maynes 12 LENAPE 15.21 15.02q 6
4 Amaysia Lake 12 SOUTHERN 15.17 15.42q 6
5 Olivia Goncerz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.16 15.47q 6
6 Lynnea Forlenza 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.21 15.65q 6
7 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 15.84 15.79q 5
8 Kelly Knudsen 12 SOUTHERN 15.81 15.99q 6
9 Sabrina LaRosa 12 LENAPE 15.90 16.04 5
10 Darian Daniels 12 SOUTHERN 15.87 16.05 5
11 Satara Scafe 11 MILLVILLE 16.31 5
12 Cyann Moyer 10 ABSEGAMI 15.53 16.43 6
13 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 16.15 16.64 5
14 I' Shay Little 12 CLEARVIEW 16.43 16.76 4
15 Summer Jarolmen 10 ABSEGAMI 16.90 16.95 4
16 Taylor Bostic 10 VIKINGS 17.16 16.98 4
17 Kelli Buell 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 17.10 17.09 4
18 Kaylee Hertler FR TOMS RIVER EAST 17.25 4
19 Nabiya Garrett 12 EGG HARBOR 17.27 5
20 Melina Johnson 11 EGG HARBOR 16.23 17.37 5
21 Camryn Colon 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 17.60 17.38 3
22 Samiyah Banfield 10 EGG HARBOR 17.98 17.40 3
23 Taylor Montgomery 11 CLEARVIEW 17.06 17.46 4
24 Razmiyah Carter 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 16.40 17.50 5
25 Madison Cydis 11 CLEARVIEW 17.70 4
26 Reagan Baehr JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 18.01 3
27 Laura Oliveto SR WILLIAMSTOWN 18.11 3
28 Jessica Smith 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 19.22 18.35 2
29 Maria Cusimano SO TOMS RIVER EAST 18.70 4
30 Rain Cornelius 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 18.39 18.72 3
31 Rose Neher 11 SHAWNEE 19.28 19.06 2
32 Brooke Schillinger 11 SHAWNEE 18.70 19.16 3
33 Alexus Ruffin 10 VIKINGS 18.57 19.18 3
34 Lindsay Thompson 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 19.34 19.36 2
35 Jacqueline Policari 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 19.22 19.38 2
36 Erykah Webster SO KINGSWAY 19.45 1
37 Victoria Mbakwe SO KINGSWAY 19.50 1
37 Marissa Monaghan SR WILLIAMSTOWN 19.50 3
39 Madison Foglia 12 CHEROKEE 19.27 19.80 2
40 Angela Weisel SR WILLIAMSTOWN 20.14 2
41 Christina Perry 11 WASHINGTON 20.55 20.54 1
42 Sydney Wheeler 9 SHAWNEE 20.84 20.66 1
43 Jamie Goodwin 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 23.19 21.65 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Staten 10 LENAPE 15.01 14.82 10
2 Rachell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 14.93 14.83 8
3 Samantha Maynes 12 LENAPE 15.02 14.99 6
4 Olivia Goncerz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.47 15.20 4
5 Amaysia Lake 12 SOUTHERN 15.42 15.45 2
6 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 15.79 15.60 1
7 Kelly Knudsen 12 SOUTHERN 15.99 15.66
8 Lynnea Forlenza 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.65 15.73
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carly Pettipaw 12 LENAPE 1:03.01 1:01.49 6 10
2 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 1:03.45 1:02.45 6 8
3 Samantha Maynes 12 LENAPE 1:05.39 1:04.16 6 6
4 Rachell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 1:04.04 1:04.32 6 4
5 Joshonda Johnson 10 ABSEGAMI 1:05.28 1:05.83 6 2
6 McKenzie Springsteadah 11 MILLVILLE 1:07.67 1:06.10 5 1
7 Sabrina Woodlee 10 SOUTHERN 1:07.43 1:06.58 5
8 Amaysia Lake 12 SOUTHERN 1:05.56 1:06.64 5
8 Satara Scafe 11 MILLVILLE 1:04.10 1:06.64 6
10 Summer Jarolmen 10 ABSEGAMI 1:06.57 1:06.92 5
11 Cyann Moyer 10 ABSEGAMI 1:08.44 1:07.85 4
12 Jaclyn Heineman 12 KINGSWAY 1:05.43 1:07.99 6
13 Dahlia Bailey 12 LENAPE 1:08.77 1:08.87 4
14 Megan Moser 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:07.06 1:08.97 5
15 Seana Cleary 9 WASHINGTON 1:09.11 5
16 Alyse Miller 9 EGG HARBOR 1:08.90 1:10.26 4
17 Mahon McClenahan 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:10.37 1:10.45 4
18 Haley Rivell 10 KINGSWAY 1:12.43 1:10.65 4
19 Devin Bender JR WILLIAMSTOWN 1:11.88 5
20 Madison Cydis 11 CLEARVIEW 1:12.16 3
21 Kaylee Hertler FR TOMS RIVER EAST 1:13.09 4
22 Rain Cornelius 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:10.99 1:13.40 4
23 Alexus Ruffin 10 VIKINGS 1:14.03 1:13.66 3
24 Devin Ward 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:13.31 1:14.39 3
25 Victoria Solly 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:16.78 1:14.77 2
26 Jasmine Sample 12 EGG HARBOR 1:11.46 1:15.00 4
27 Kaitlyn Ford SO WILLIAMSTOWN 1:15.40 3
28 Hayley Carrasquillo 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:14.84 1:15.58 3
29 Paige Neher 9 SHAWNEE 1:17.82 1:16.10 2
30 Maddy Buchanan SO WILLIAMSTOWN 1:16.15 3
31 Danielle Adornetto 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:17.86 1:16.69 1
32 Tara DeSpirito 10 SHAWNEE 1:16.48 1:17.15 2
33 Rachel Gasser 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:15.77 1:17.51 2
34 Madison Foglia 12 CHEROKEE 1:16.47 1:17.83 2
35 Rose Neher 11 SHAWNEE 1:18.32 1:18.46 1
36 Andrea DiGiulio 10 WASHINGTON 1:20.59 1
37 Megan Kenderdine 10 WASHINGTON 1:19.65 1:21.87 1
38 Jacqueline Policari 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:19.86 1:23.57 1
39 Courtney McCafferty SO EGG HARBOR 1:23.71 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 EGG HARBOR 48.23 48.92 2 10
1) Melina Johnson 11 2) Ajae Alvarez 9
3) Ayanna Garrett 11 4) Nabiya Garrett 12
2 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 50.50 49.37 2 8
1) Amaysia Lake 12 2) Bailey Decker 12
3) Kelly Fay 12 4) Bailey Gellis 10
3 LENAPE 49.13 49.55 2 6
1) Samantha Maynes 12 2) Ariel Mitchell 12
3) Shannon Storms 11 4) Marissa Topolski 12
4 KINGSWAY 51.35 49.86 1 4
1) Thaila Cooper 12 2) Najiyah Palmer 9
3) Arianna Waller 11 4) Caprice James SO
5 RANCOCAS VALLEY 50.08 50.18 2 2
1) Jonise Ledbetter 10 2) Marissa Francis 10
3) Staci Jett 10 4) Julianne Foering 10
6 CHEROKEE 50.14 50.27 2 1
1) Morgan Clark 9 2) Gianna Thornton 12
3) Carolyn Strauss 9 4) Jess Strauss 12
7 ABSEGAMI 50.46 50.48 2
1) Neyshka Garcia Perez 10 2) Genira Nurse 11
3) Joshonda Johnson 10 4) Kayla Miller 10
8 VINELAND 50.97 1
1) Victoria Mason FR 2) Koreah Stratton FR
3) Taahira Thompson JR 4) Tori Brown SO
8 EASTERN REGIONAL 49.84 50.97 2
1) My'Yonna Boyd 9 2) Jennifer Civatte 10
3) Madison Tyree 9 4) Sydney Jackson 12
10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 52.97 51.89 1
1) Jerneice Morton 10 2) Kayla Hurley 9
3) Rain Cornelius 12 4) Brianaf Okebalama 9
11 WASHINGTON 53.99 53.60 1
1) Rachel Hamer 11 2) De'Yanna Holmes 10
3) Maylyn Wilson 10 4) Christina Perry 11
-- WILLIAMSTOWN DNF 1
1) Sydney Anderson JR 2) Bria Mack SO
3) Nicole Agbai SR 4) Naquil Ritter JR
-- CLEARVIEW 51.09 DQ 1
1) Mikayla Perez 11 2) Taylor Montgomery 11
3) Madison Cydis 11 4) I' Shay Little 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 LENAPE 3:49.97 3:57.40 2 10
1) Samantha Maynes 12 2) Carly Pettipaw 12
3) Shannon Storms 11 4) Marissa Topolski 12
2 ABSEGAMI 4:05.24 4:02.07 2 8
1) Tatiana Beaufils 10 2) Summer Jarolmen 10
3) Joshonda Johnson 10 4) Kayla Miller 10
3 KINGSWAY 4:03.64 4:02.11 2 6
1) Jaclyn Heineman 12 2) Najiyah Palmer 9
3) Haley Rivell 10 4) Arianna Waller 11
4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 4:00.33 4:02.37 2 4
1) Bailey Decker 12 2) Sabrina Woodlee 10
3) Liz Chartier 11 4) Capri Laurence 11
5 EGG HARBOR 4:06.84 4:04.58 2 2
1) Jasmin Rider 12 2) Alyse Miller 9
3) Devon Barr 11 4) Ayanna Garrett 11
6 EASTERN REGIONAL 4:10.07 4:06.58 2 1
1) Jennifer Civatte 10 2) Gabrielle Jackson 11
3) Sydney Jackson 12 4) Tamika Voltaire 10
7 SHAWNEE 4:10.95 4:07.48 2
1) Jordan Robinson 12 2) Molly Johnson 11
3) Kara Bonner 10 4) Allison Jones 11
8 CHEROKEE 4:06.40 4:13.90 2
1) Anna Juszczyszyn 9 2) Jess McAdams 11
3) Morgan Clark 9 4) Taylor McGlashan 12
9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:15.08 4:15.67 1
1) Adelola Popoola 12 2) Devin Ward 9
3) Jordyn Parliamont 12 4) Megan Moser 12
10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:16.92 4:22.88 1
1) Kennedy Freeman 12 2) Lauren Brown 11
3) Iasia Goeloe 10 4) Simone Jordan 9
11 CLEARVIEW 4:19.40 4:25.86 1
1) Taylor Montgomery 11 2) Madison Cydis 11
3) Sophie Fossett 9 4) Ava Fritz 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 9:52.52 9:36.50 10
1) Kaitlyn Mooney 11 2) Rachel Ornstein 10
3) Sabrina Woodlee 10 4) Liz Chartier 11
2 EGG HARBOR 10:11.38 9:42.43 8
1) Morgan Shick 12 2) Devon Barr 11
3) Alina Roelle 10 4) Julianna Catania 11
3 CLEARVIEW 9:59.66 9:43.98 6
1) Ava Fritz 11 2) Kaitlin Donahue 10
3) Sophie Fossett 9 4) Emily Schaeffer 11
4 KINGSWAY 10:04.34 9:55.71 4
1) Marissa Heino 10 2) McKenzie Nugent 10
3) Rachel Vick 10 4) Jaclyn Heineman 12
5 LENAPE 9:30.72 9:56.61 2
1) Camille Franklin 12 2) Eryka Colucci SR
3) Megan Quimby 10 4) Cian Williams 10
6 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:12.12 9:57.16 1
1) Caitlin O'Brien 11 2) Kennedy Gerratt 10
3) Madison Taylor 9 4) Kayley Wilson 10
7 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:19.39 10:08.24
1) Alexa Pestritto 11 2) Mary Ando 11
3) Michelle Knope 11 4) Isabella Cacace 10
8 CHEROKEE 10:18.62 10:12.31
1) Anna Juszczyszyn 9 2) Jess McAdams 11
3) Breanna Gleason 10 4) Izzi Moraschi JR
9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:09.42 10:19.08
1) Cisse Diawara 12 2) Grace Cocanower 9
3) Taylor Roncin 10 4) Krystina George 11
10 ABSEGAMI 10:32.55 10:41.01
1) Ellen Gonzalez 2) Madeline Lewis 9
3) Shannon Stonell 12 4) Kathleen Ngo 10
11 WASHINGTON 10:28.68 10:42.55
1) Cameron Foss 10 2) Christina Fath 9
3) Megan Heston 11 4) Marisa Ragone 10
Girls High Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jade Daniels 12 KINGSWAY 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 Sydne Nance 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 5-00.00 5-00.00 7
2 Kelli Buell 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-00.00 5-00.00 7
4 Ein Fahey SR WILLIAMSTOWN 5-00.00 4
5 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 4-10.00 5-00.00 2
6 Brielle Naphier 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-00.00 4-10.00 1
7 Quinteria Allen-Armstead 10 MILLVILLE 4-10.00
7 Rachel Ornstein 10 SOUTHERN 5-00.00 4-10.00
7 Tamika Voltaire 10 VIKINGS 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Sabrina LaRosa 12 LENAPE 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Liz O'Hara 11 SOUTHERN 4-10.00 4-10.00
10 Satara Scafe 11 MILLVILLE 4-10.00
10 Jouli Herring FR TOMS RIVER EAST 4-10.00
14 Abigail Biddulph 10 ABSEGAMI 4-08.00 4-08.00
14 Leah Gaston 11 ABSEGAMI 4-10.00 4-08.00
14 Sarah Leonard 11 SOUTHERN 5-00.00 4-08.00
14 Emilee Schipske 11 WASHINGTON 4-08.00 4-08.00
14 Mikala Cannone SO WILLIAMSTOWN 4-08.00
14 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY 4-10.00 4-08.00
14 Molly Worek 11 CLEARVIEW 5-00.00 4-08.00
21 Joelle Wash 10 CHEROKEE 4-10.00 4-06.00
21 Alison Esplund 11 SHAWNEE 4-06.00 4-06.00
21 Gabby Sharp 11 LENAPE 4-06.00
21 Maria Cusimano SO TOMS RIVER EAST 4-06.00
-- Cameron Foss 10 WASHINGTON FAIL
-- Amanda Griffin 11 EGG HARBOR FAIL
-- Ja'nece Coleman 10 EGG HARBOR 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Alaina Pobok 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Danielle Jackson 9 VIKINGS 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Asiana Cazeau 11 EGG HARBOR 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Georgia Larzelere 9 SHAWNEE 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Amber DeShields 12 WASHINGTON 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Razmiyah Carter 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Neysa Gay-Hall 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-04.00 FAIL
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shannon Storms 11 LENAPE 9-06.00 9-06.00 10
2 Cassie Hoxit 9 LENAPE 9-06.00 9-06.00 7
2 Erin Gray 11 KINGSWAY 9-06.00 9-06.00 7
4 Sarah Polistina 11 ABSEGAMI 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
5 Julia Schuler SR TOMS RIVER EAST 9-00.00 2
6 Cierra Saldina 12 MILLVILLE 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
7 Kristina Raylman 10 SOUTHERN 9-00.00 8-06.00
7 Courtney Colbert 12 EGG HARBOR 9-00.00 8-06.00
7 Sam Bragen SO TOMS RIVER EAST 8-06.00
7 Rianat Lawal 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8-06.00 8-06.00
11 Michelle Dardaris WILLIAMSTOWN 8-06.00
11 Emily Danilak 11 KINGSWAY 8-06.00 8-06.00
11 Kerry Gray 11 KINGSWAY 8-06.00 8-06.00
11 Darian Daniels 12 SOUTHERN 9-00.00 8-06.00
15 Diane Moran 12 MILLVILLE 8-00.00
15 Grace McLaughlin FR VINELAND 8-00.00
15 Abby Harris 11 SOUTHERN 8-00.00 8-00.00
15 Emily Lawson SO TOMS RIVER EAST 8-00.00
15 Claudia Lee 11 EGG HARBOR 8-00.00 8-00.00
15 Gabby Sharp 11 LENAPE 9-00.00 8-00.00
21 Alana Cohen 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 7-06.00 7-06.00
21 Rachel Smith 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 7-00.00 7-06.00
21 Megan McAndrews 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8-00.00 7-06.00
21 Kourtney Arena JR VINELAND 7-06.00
21 Brianna Acosta SO VINELAND 7-06.00
-- Emily Davis 12 CHEROKEE 7-06.00 FAIL
-- Abigail Biddulph 10 ABSEGAMI 7-06.00 FAIL
-- Shannon Stonell 12 ABSEGAMI 7-00.00 FAIL
-- Amanda Griffin 11 EGG HARBOR FAIL
-- Samantha Srinivasan 12 VIKINGS 8-06.00 FAIL
-- Neysa Gay-Hall 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 7-00.00 FAIL
-- Devon Grundvig 12 WASHINGTON FAIL
-- Julia Jo 11 VIKINGS 7-00.00 FAIL
-- Haley Missan 10 VIKINGS FAIL
Girls Long Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jasmine Staten 10 LENAPE 18-03.25 18-04.00 10
2 Rachell Armstead 11 MILLVILLE 17-07.50 8
3 Kelly Knudsen 12 SOUTHERN 16-04.50 17-00.50 6
4 Bailey Gellis 10 SOUTHERN 16-04.25 16-10.50 4
5 Olivia Goncerz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 17-02.50 16-09.00 2
6 Jessica Bryant 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 17-00.25 16-07.00 1
7 Ariel Mitchell 12 LENAPE 17-09.25 16-03.75
8 Misty Jennings 11 EGG HARBOR 16-01.00 16-01.50
8 Kristen Frombach 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 16-05.50 16-01.50
10 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY 15-08.75 15-11.00
11 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 16-09.50 15-10.25
12 Carleigh Greco 11 SOUTHERN 16-04.50 15-10.00
13 Maria Cusimano SO TOMS RIVER EAST 15-09.50
13 Gianna Thornton 12 CHEROKEE 15-06.00 15-09.50
15 Kayla Miller 10 ABSEGAMI 15-10.00 15-09.25
16 Sydney Anderson JR WILLIAMSTOWN 15-07.00
17 Sabrina LaRosa 12 LENAPE 16-10.00 15-06.50
17 Serena Townsend FR MILLVILLE 15-06.50
19 Sydne Nance 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 15-11.50 15-06.00
19 Sierra Keller 10 CHEROKEE 13-02.00 15-06.00
21 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY 16-09.00 15-03.00
22 Alyse Miller 9 EGG HARBOR 15-03.00 15-02.50
22 Lindsey Dejean 11 EGG HARBOR 15-05.50 15-02.50
24 Nicole Agbai SR WILLIAMSTOWN 15-02.00
25 Lua Fernandez 11 CHEROKEE 14-02.25 15-00.00
26 Taliya Rogers 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 15-06.00 14-09.50
27 Taylor Flohs FR TOMS RIVER EAST 14-07.25
28 Brianaf Okebalama 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 13-11.25 14-06.50
29 Kayla Hurley 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 14-07.75 14-01.00
29 Brielle Naphier 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 16-04.75 14-01.00
31 Grace Garemore 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 12-08.50 13-10.50
32 Sam Bragen SO TOMS RIVER EAST 13-08.00
33 Destiny Esquilin JR VINELAND 13-07.25
34 Chelsea James 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 11-08.00 13-05.50
35 Julie Kim 10 VIKINGS 14-08.00 13-05.00
36 Andrea DiGiulio 10 WASHINGTON 12-06.25
37 Jacqueline Policari 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 13-05.00 12-06.00
38 Tara DeSpirito 10 SHAWNEE 12-08.25 12-05.00
39 Brooke Schillinger 11 SHAWNEE 12-08.00 12-04.50
40 Michelle Salamoni 10 WASHINGTON 10-06.00 11-02.00
-- Lynnea Forlenza 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15-08.50 ND
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taliya Rogers 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 34-11.25 37-01.00 10
2 Olivia Goncerz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 35-08.50 36-03.50 8
3 Lynnea Forlenza 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 35-11.00 35-08.50 6
4 Lizzy Schmoll 12 SOUTHERN 34-02.50 35-05.50 4
5 Lindsey Dejean 11 EGG HARBOR 34-11.75 35-04.25 2
6 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY 35-10.00 35-00.50 1
7 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 34-00.25 35-00.00
8 Bailey Gellis 10 SOUTHERN 35-03.00 34-08.00
9 Dyani Bigelow 10 CLEARVIEW 33-07.25
10 Cynthia Onuoha SR WILLIAMSTOWN 33-04.50
11 Jessica Bryant 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 36-00.00 33-01.50
12 Sierra Keller 10 CHEROKEE 32-00.75 33-00.00
13 Laura Patterson 10 SOUTHERN 33-10.50 32-11.50
13 Quinteria Allen-Armstead 10 MILLVILLE 32-00.00 32-11.50
15 Taylor Flohs FR TOMS RIVER EAST 32-11.00
15 Alyse Miller 9 EGG HARBOR 34-01.00 32-11.00
17 Abigail Biddulph 10 ABSEGAMI 33-07.00 32-10.25
18 Kelli Buell 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 34-07.00 32-06.00
19 Neysa Gay-Hall 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 31-01.50 32-04.00
20 Victoria Mbakwe SO KINGSWAY 32-02.50
21 Gianna Thornton 12 CHEROKEE 31-03.75 32-01.75
22 Rachel Hamer 11 WASHINGTON 33-11.50 32-00.50
23 Asiana Cazeau 11 EGG HARBOR 31-07.50 31-10.25
24 Chelsea James 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 32-06.50 31-07.00
25 Sabrina LaRosa 12 LENAPE 32-00.00 31-05.00
26 Elizabeth Reid 12 LENAPE 30-04.25 31-03.00
27 Sam Bragen SO TOMS RIVER EAST 31-00.00
28 Gabrielle Jackson 11 VIKINGS 31-10.75 30-11.00
29 Laura Oliveto SR WILLIAMSTOWN 30-09.75
30 Jaclyn Heineman 12 KINGSWAY 31-05.50 30-02.50
31 Joelle Wash 10 CHEROKEE 33-00.00 30-00.50
32 Rain Cornelius 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 29-06.75 29-06.00
33 Kiana Hollingsworth 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 29-04.50 29-04.25
34 Danielle Jackson 9 VIKINGS 30-01.25 29-02.00
35 Brooke Schillinger 11 SHAWNEE 28-07.50 28-10.00
35 Emilee Schipske 11 WASHINGTON 30-10.00 28-10.00
37 f Arianna Maffei 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 28-02.00 28-01.25
38 Julia Demaio 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 27-11.00 27-07.50
39 Tara DeSpirito 10 SHAWNEE 26-03.50 26-11.00
Girls Shot Put South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Najeaya Singleton FR VINELAND 40-09.50 10
2 Danea Wint SR VINELAND 39-04.75 8
3 Isabel Barsch 12 SOUTHERN 38-00.00 37-06.00 6
4 Emily Hilt 10 KINGSWAY 36-08.25 37-03.50 4
5 Kiyanna Thomas 11 ABSEGAMI 39-03.50 37-00.50 2
6 Samantha Spencer 12 SOUTHERN 37-03.00 36-11.75 1
7 Taylor Williams FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 36-09.75
8 Damiola Akinmade SR WILLIAMSTOWN 36-04.00
9 Rachel Green 10 WASHINGTON 36-11.75 36-02.75
10 Imani Taylor 12 VIKINGS 36-06.50 36-02.25
11 Samira File 11 MILLVILLE 35-11.50
12 Alexis Schuldes 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 35-07.00 35-03.75
13 Taylor Williams 12 LENAPE 33-01.00 35-02.00
14 Ayana Culhane 11 ABSEGAMI 37-02.00 35-01.00
15 Sarah Bowers 12 CHEROKEE 35-02.50 34-07.50
16 Michelle DiVito 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 32-09.25 34-01.75
17 Heather Cullen 12 SOUTHERN 34-00.00
18 Meaghan Mahana 12 EGG HARBOR 35-01.00 33-04.50
19 Jessica Poplawski 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 31-04.00 33-03.50
20 Vicky Adams SR MILLVILLE 32-03.50
21 Ki-Jana Shockley SR MILLVILLE 32-03.00
22 Kylesha James-Clark 12 KINGSWAY 34-10.00 31-05.25
22 Jasmine Fuller 10 LENAPE 34-08.00 31-05.25
24 Perfect Ewurum 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 31-09.50 30-01.25
25 Andromeda Cornelius 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 31-00.00 30-00.25
26 Danielle Steff 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 31-06.00 29-11.00
27 Alexis Bibbs 12 VIKINGS 30-05.75 29-10.50
28 Victoria Pobok 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 29-04.00 29-06.00
29 Kaela Schrier 11 CHEROKEE 32-11.75 29-01.50
30 Staci Jett 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 30-04.25 29-00.00
31 Ashley Davidson JR TOMS RIVER EAST 28-08.50
32 Micaela Sims 10 CHEROKEE 29-02.50 28-04.75
33 Dziedzic Taylor SR TOMS RIVER EAST 28-00.25
34 Veneisha Vincent SR KINGSWAY 27-11.25
35 Billinda Vanesko SO TOMS RIVER EAST 27-09.00
36 Marissa Suriano 12 SHAWNEE 31-05.50 27-08.25
37 Molly Comerford 10 WASHINGTON 25-04.00 25-11.00
38 Gabriela Mills 12 LENAPE 26-05.00 25-09.50
39 Jacklyn Guht 10 CLEARVIEW 28-07.00 25-09.25
40 Kayla Covolesky 11 CLEARVIEW 30-00.50 23-11.75
41 Tffani Romeo 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 25-10.25 23-10.50
42 Zaria Woodford 9 EGG HARBOR 26-02.00 23-08.75
43 Kiara Stefanik 12 CLEARVIEW 26-04.75 23-07.00
44 Stephanie Moore 12 SHAWNEE 25-03.50 22-09.00
-- Tayler Fleming 10 EGG HARBOR 30-04.00 FOUL
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emily Hilt 10 KINGSWAY 129-07 129-07 10
2 Cameron Daniels SR VINELAND 123-08 8
3 Danielle McNeil 12 ABSEGAMI 115-05 118-00 6
4 Danea Wint SR VINELAND 115-01 4
5 Meaghan Mahana 12 EGG HARBOR 116-00 109-02 2
6 Tayler Fleming 10 EGG HARBOR 105-00 102-01 1
7 Isabel Barsch 12 SOUTHERN 94-00 101-11
8 Billinda Vanesko SO TOMS RIVER EAST 99-07
9 Madison Skeie 11 SOUTHERN 102-02 96-03
9 Alexis Schuldes 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 104-09 96-03
11 Heather Cullen 12 SOUTHERN 93-00 95-08
12 Kiara Stefanik 12 CLEARVIEW 100-11 95-00
13 Kaela Schrier 11 CHEROKEE 92-03 94-09
14 Khadijah Morgan SR MILLVILLE 92-02
15 Taylor Bynoe SR WILLIAMSTOWN 91-09
15 Erika Martyn 12 EGG HARBOR 93-04 91-09
17 Damiola Akinmade SR WILLIAMSTOWN 88-03
18 Julianne Foering 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 89-08 88-00
19 Gabriela Mills 12 LENAPE 80-08 86-02
20 Natasia Sam FR VINELAND 85-09
21 Kiyanna Thomas 11 ABSEGAMI 107-07 85-04
22 Jessica Peters JR TOMS RIVER EAST 84-04
23 Victoria Pobok 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 88-07 83-08
24 Chikaosoro Ekemezie 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 91-11 83-01
25 Marissa Suriano 12 SHAWNEE 90-03 82-04
26 Rachel Green 10 WASHINGTON 83-03 81-10
27 Kylesha James-Clark 12 KINGSWAY 87-09 80-08
28 Amanda Ashmen 10 VIKINGS 86-11 80-06
29 Alex Rosania 9 SHAWNEE 70-02 78-02
30 Stephanie Rogers 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 76-00 77-07
31 Ayana Culhane 11 ABSEGAMI 88-06 76-02
32 Alexis Harrison FR MILLVILLE 74-02
33 Micaela Sims 10 CHEROKEE 83-11 73-08
34 Melissa Posner 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 71-10
35 Jacklyn Guht 10 CLEARVIEW 70-01 71-08
36 Tatianna Davis 11 WASHINGTON 69-06 70-00
37 Andromeda Cornelius 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 80-08 69-03
38 Maddie Sasse 11 LENAPE 63-06 69-02
39 Danielle Steff 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 89-00 67-02
40 Gabrielle Moskalow 11 CLEARVIEW 66-04 65-08
41 Sarah Bowers 12 CHEROKEE 83-10 63-01
42 Tffani Romeo 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 75-04 59-07
43 Alexa Menasion JR KINGSWAY 59-02
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kaela Schrier 11 CHEROKEE 127-02 127-07 10
2 Julianne Foering 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 126-04 121-06 8
3 Tumelo Nwanna JR VINELAND 112-00 6
4 Gabrielle Crawford 12 MILLVILLE 122-06 110-09 4
5 Emily Hilt 10 KINGSWAY 104-11 107-06 2
6 Ayana Culhane 11 ABSEGAMI 137-01 106-00 1
7 Analisa Groble 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 102-03 105-04
8 Dziedzic Taylor SR TOMS RIVER EAST 104-09
9 Madison Skeie 11 SOUTHERN 107-00 100-08
10 Danielle Steff 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 108-02 100-05
11 Jenna Kulinski 9 SOUTHERN 96-04 100-00
12 Shannon Grogan 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 118-09 99-00
13 Kylee Ballard 11 EGG HARBOR 105-00 95-07
14 Victoria Caiazzo 12 SOUTHERN 108-08 93-02
14 Gabriela Friedman 12 LENAPE 93-05 93-02
16 Niyah Cosme JR VINELAND 92-00
17 Rosanna Merkel 11 ABSEGAMI 82-11 86-06
18 Molly Dolan 12 LENAPE 86-04 84-10
19 Jessica Lail 10 KINGSWAY 88-08 84-00
20 Julie Woods 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 93-09 82-10
21 Caroline Friedman 11 VIKINGS 68-10 81-00
22 Ki-Jana Shockley SR MILLVILLE 80-03
23 Brittany Cottrell 11 WASHINGTON 64-06 80-00
24 Amanda Hyde 11 CHEROKEE 86-05 79-09
25 Tyrah Andrews 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 96-10 79-06
26 Emma Esteves FR KINGSWAY 79-04
27 Victoria Pobok 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 81-09 79-02
28 Kristiina Castagnola 11 VIKINGS 88-09 79-00
29 Brooke Barney JR EGG HARBOR 78-06
30 Sydney Sheppard 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 73-07 77-08
31 Samira File 11 MILLVILLE 76-10
32 Livia Rudnicki 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 73-00 74-09
33 Darah Backal 10 VIKINGS 67-07 74-02
34 Amanda McCahill 10 WASHINGTON 76-07 72-08
35 Erika Johnson 11 LENAPE 87-00 72-06
36 Jordan Hanson 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 74-08 72-02
37 Cara Cattafi SR TOMS RIVER EAST 70-08
38 Jessica Maccarone SO TOMS RIVER EAST 68-02
39 Brittany Ngo SR EGG HARBOR 63-08
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Naji Thompson 12 OAK KNOLL 12.46 12.50q 5
2 Mackenzie Kenny 10 OAK KNOLL 12.77 12.85q 5
3 Victoria Gilliard FR BENEDICTINE ACAD 12.92q 4
4 Sydney Saint-Jean 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13.30 13.02q 5
5 Gabriella Leuthner 12 OAK KNOLL 13.03 13.04q 5
6 Marissa Bryans 10 MATER DEI 13.17q 4
7 Nyia Hicks 11 HOLY CROSS 13.24q 4
8 Alexandria Pendergrass 10 ST. ROSE 13.17 13.29q 5
9 Azia Pompey 12 WARDLAW 13.87 13.38 4
10 Olivia Craig 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 13.54 13.43 5
11 Aniya Godfrey 9 TRENTON CATHOLIC 13.77 13.44 5
12 Gabrielle Sirolli 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 13.84 13.52 4
13 Ayana Plummer 9 HOLY SPIRIT 14.47 13.61 2
13 Madeline Gonzalez 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 13.46 13.61 5
15 Keileh Atulomah 11 PINGRY 14.12 13.68 3
16 Sandra Hunt 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 13.74 2
16 Karrington Smith 09 HOLY CROSS 13.74 4
18 Sydney Hughes 11 WARDLAW 13.95 13.79 4
19 Shannon Kirdzik 10 PINGRY 13.81 4
20 Cortlin Eady 10 MARIST 13.94 1
21 Brinn Hemingway 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 14.24 13.95 3
22 Jaida Baptist 9 MATER DEI 14.40 13.99 3
23 Julianna Roche 9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 14.84 14.08 2
24 Athena Dookie 11 RANNEY 14.45 14.18 3
25 Amber Tischio 12 ST. ROSE 14.39 14.29 3
26 Alexa Alverio 10 TRINITY HALL 14.46 14.41 3
27 Andrea Connors 9 MATER DEI 14.83 14.61 2
28 alexis elliot 9 PINGRY 14.55 14.75 2
29 Kate Burgess 9 TRINITY HALL 15.02 1
30 Chiara Mercado 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 15.83 15.49 1
31 Alessandra Sanfrantello 10 TRINITY HALL 15.94 1
32 Jacqueline Luberto 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 16.98 16.54 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Naji Thompson 12 OAK KNOLL 12.50 12.50 10
2 Mackenzie Kenny 10 OAK KNOLL 12.85 12.68 8
3 Sydney Saint-Jean 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13.02 13.11 6
4 Gabriella Leuthner 12 OAK KNOLL 13.04 13.14 4
5 Alexandria Pendergrass 10 ST. ROSE 13.29 13.14 2
6 Marissa Bryans 10 MATER DEI 13.17 13.16 1
7 Nyia Hicks 11 HOLY CROSS 13.24 13.24
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Asia Young 11 HOLY SPIRIT 26.49 3 10
2 Naji Thompson 12 OAK KNOLL 26.22 26.72 5 8
3 Mackenzie Kenny 10 OAK KNOLL 26.78 27.01 5 6
4 Alexandria Pendergrass 10 ST. ROSE 27.33 27.18 5 4
5 Maia Heath 11 HOLY CROSS 27.73 3 2
6 Sydney Saint-Jean 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 27.67 27.83 5 1
7 Aurie Serrette 12 OAK KNOLL 27.57 27.98 5
8 Aniya Godfrey 9 TRENTON CATHOLIC 28.74 28.04 5
9 Olivia Craig 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 29.16 28.09 4
10 Ana Herrera-Rivera JR LINDENWOLD 28.22 3
11 Gabrielle Sirolli 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 28.80 28.41 4
12 Dawn Arumemi 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 28.47 3
13 Keileh Atulomah 11 PINGRY 30.05 28.87 2
13 Taylor Breitzman 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 28.87 1
15 Ayana Plummer 9 HOLY SPIRIT 29.06 28.90 3
16 Emma Palmer 12 PINGRY 29.02 3
17 Sydney Hughes 11 WARDLAW 28.55 29.04 5
18 Rachel Darata 12 HOLY CROSS 29.20 3
19 Jaida Baptist 9 MATER DEI 29.46 29.33 4
20 Briana Crawley 12 WARDLAW 29.86 29.42 4
21 Alaina Brothan 10 PINGRY 29.57 3
22 Chynna Williams 10 MARIST 29.34 29.65 4
23 Azia Pompey 12 WARDLAW 29.76 2
24 Cortlin Eady 10 MARIST 29.90 1
25 Amber Tischio 12 ST. ROSE 29.88 30.00 4
26 Shahiana Odies 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 30.17 2
27 Megan Theobald 9 ST. ROSE 30.43 1
28 Athena Dookie 11 RANNEY 29.98 30.48 2
29 Julianna Roche 9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 29.90 30.61 4
30 Laurel Mason 9 MATER DEI 31.55 31.21 2
31 Amanda Raimondi 9 MATER DEI 31.64 2
32 Kibriya Kafele 10 MARIST 33.31 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Asia Young 11 HOLY SPIRIT 59.65 3 10
2 Mackenzie Kenny 10 OAK KNOLL 1:01.30 1:01.98 4 8
3 Francesca Geromini 9 HOLY SPIRIT 1:02.86 3 6
4 Emma McCarthy 11 MATER DEI 1:04.46 1:03.51 4 4
5 Gina Rienzo 9 TRINITY HALL 1:06.96 1:04.35 3 2
6 Sydney Saint-Jean 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 1:08.05 1:04.36 3 1
7 Laura Segrra 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:04.53 1:04.37 4
8 Jolie Ruta 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 1:04.99 1:04.95 4
9 Sheila Magrini 9 ST. ROSE 1:08.15 1:05.33 2
10 Angie Carroll 11 HOLY CROSS 1:05.36 3
11 Jillian Haggerty 9 ST. ROSE 1:05.38 1
12 Maia Heath 11 HOLY CROSS 1:05.73 3
13 Taylor Breitzman 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 1:05.14 1:05.85 4
13 Sierra Lore 9 PINGRY 1:07.09 1:05.85 3
15 Briana Crawley 12 WARDLAW 1:08.69 1:05.93 2
16 Alicia Forrest 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:06.44 1:06.30 4
17 Andrea Lopez 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:06.65 3
18 Rachel Darata 12 HOLY CROSS 1:06.78 2
19 Katie Valsamedis 10 TRINITY HALL 1:11.57 1:08.67 2
20 Olivia Craig 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 1:06.54 1:08.80 4
21 Nell Beatty 10 PINGRY 1:08.97 1:09.37 2
22 Jillian Williams 9 MATER DEI 1:10.24 1:09.74 2
23 Tatyana Horrobin 9 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:09.17 1:11.54 2
24 Amanda Raimondi 9 MATER DEI 1:14.50 1:13.33 1
25 Julia Henning FR TRINITY HALL 1:15.35 1
26 Hennessey Barry 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:15.21 1:15.98 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Emma Palmer 12 PINGRY 2:21.30 2:23.63 2 10
2 Gabby Coimbra 9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:34.76 2:26.43 2 8
3 Kathleen Dailey 12 ST. ROSE 2:25.45 2:27.53 2 6
4 Julie Porto 9 OAK KNOLL 2:28.17 2:28.11 2 4
5 Katelyn Dyer 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 2:33.36 2:30.67 2 2
6 Alexis Cuzzo 9 ST. ROSE 2:35.82 2:32.02 2 1
7 Nikki Mugambi 12 WARDLAW 2:35.03 2:32.62 2
8 Kristy Goff 10 HOLY SPIRIT 2:34.30 2:36.14 2
9 Sam Wood HOLY CROSS 2:37.66 1
10 Elizabeth White 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 2:41.57 2:40.18 1
11 Alicia Forrest 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 2:38.06 2:41.13 2
12 Andrea Lopez 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 2:42.98 2:42.39 1
13 Emma D'Arpino 12 OAK KNOLL 2:43.30 1
14 Laura Segrra 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 2:38.57 2:43.42 2
15 Marsha Monel 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:42.17 2:45.47 2
16 Michelle Maita 9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:47.60 1
17 Emma Krall 10 MATER DEI 2:48.27 2:48.27 1
18 Rachel Wu 11 PINGRY 2:38.87 2:48.58 2
19 Helena Lyons 10 OAK KNOLL 2:46.38 2:48.59 1
20 Tara Golding 11 MATER DEI 2:56.40 2:51.37 1
21 Grace Wells 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 2:44.18 2:52.04 1
22 Mia Buethe 10 MATER DEI 2:59.21 2:58.89 1
23 Claire Harris 11 HOLY CROSS 3:04.92 1
24 Madeline Brew 9 CARDINAL MCCARRI 3:11.92 3:25.32 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kathleen Dailey 12 ST. ROSE 5:14.14 5:31.92 10
2 Anna Wood 9 PINGRY 5:32.80 5:36.95 8
3 Katelyn Dyer 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 5:49.17 5:38.79 6
4 Kat Dearstyne 11 HOLY CROSS 5:38.81 4
5 Sam Wood HOLY CROSS 5:39.40 2
6 Sydney Streicher 12 PINGRY 5:45.42 5:44.31 1
7 Sahara Ensley 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 5:47.31 5:47.67
8 Nikki Mugambi 12 WARDLAW 5:58.42 5:51.65
9 Bridget Andree 9 TRINITY HALL 5:50.96 5:56.50
10 Lauren Bunn 9 ST. ROSE 6:07.43 5:58.38
11 Kristy Goff 10 HOLY SPIRIT 6:11.02
12 Julia Lloyd 11 HOLY CROSS 6:11.35
13 Grace Wells 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 5:59.22 6:21.80
14 Mairead Mark 9 TRINITY HALL 6:14.66 6:28.25
15 Isabelle Grimes FR TRINITY HALL 6:30.83
16 Emma Krall 10 MATER DEI 6:19.64 6:32.96
17 Mia Buethe 10 MATER DEI 6:30.72 6:44.29
18 Kimberly Chen 12 PINGRY 6:40.89 6:51.37
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kathleen Dailey 12 ST. ROSE 11:50.96 12:06.33 10
2 Anna Wood 9 PINGRY 11:56.05 12:13.56 8
3 Sydney Streicher 12 PINGRY 12:29.61 12:30.90 6
4 Sahara Ensley 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 12:43.51 4
5 Katelyn Dyer 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13:06.41 12:47.27 2
6 Lauren Bunn 9 ST. ROSE 12:56.28 1
7 Julia Lloyd 11 HOLY CROSS 12:56.90
8 Grace Wells 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 13:20.26 13:13.15
9 Rachel Wu 11 PINGRY 13:44.54
10 Grace Grady 11 HOLY CROSS 14:29.15
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaitlin Schroeder 12 OAK KNOLL 16.83 17.19q 3
2 Marissa Bryans 10 MATER DEI 17.47 17.26q 3
3 Brittany Hull 12 HOLY SPIRIT 17.37 17.76q 3
4 Oliva Lamb 10 OAK KNOLL 17.47 18.06q 3
5 Sarah Moseson 10 PINGRY 18.76q 2
6 Karrington Smith 09 HOLY CROSS 18.81q 2
7 Ugochukwu Ukponu 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 18.40 18.87q 3
8 Olivia Montanti 11 MATER DEI 18.84 19.02q 3
9 Kate Crilly 11 RANNEY 17.30 19.45 3
10 Megan Lawson 10 ST. ROSE 18.98 19.53 3
10 Ursala Dedekind 11 PINGRY 19.53 2
12 Cortlin Eady 10 MARIST 19.24 19.56 1
13 Grace Chang 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 20.13 19.81 2
14 Jacqueline Pettit 12 ST. ROSE 19.17 19.82 2
15 Nicole Cleary 10 MATER DEI 19.83 2
16 Caroline D'Aliso 10 OAK KNOLL 19.37 20.08 2
17 Brianna Parise 09 HOLY CROSS 20.58 2
18 Shahiana Odies 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 21.45 20.76 1
19 Madison Sanderlin 11 MARIST 22.07 21.01 1
20 Erin Prachar 11 ST. ROSE 21.70 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kaitlin Schroeder 12 OAK KNOLL 17.19 16.83 10
2 Brittany Hull 12 HOLY SPIRIT 17.76 17.44 8
3 Marissa Bryans 10 MATER DEI 17.26 17.53 6
4 Oliva Lamb 10 OAK KNOLL 18.06 17.63 4
5 Sarah Moseson 10 PINGRY 18.76 17.99 2
6 Ugochukwu Ukponu 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 18.87 18.39 1
7 Olivia Montanti 11 MATER DEI 19.02 18.66
8 Karrington Smith 09 HOLY CROSS 18.81 19.23
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kaitlin Schroeder 12 OAK KNOLL 1:07.54 1:07.68 3 10
2 Gabby Coimbra 9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 1:12.08 1:09.14 3 8
3 Emma Palmer 12 PINGRY 1:09.92 1:09.68 3 6
4 Oliva Lamb 10 OAK KNOLL 1:11.51 1:09.82 3 4
5 Kate Crilly 11 RANNEY 1:09.10 1:11.07 3 2
6 Alicia Forrest 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:13.42 1:12.20 3 1
7 Maia Heath 11 HOLY CROSS 1:12.49 2
8 Emma McCarthy 11 MATER DEI 1:11.96 1:13.14 3
9 Brittany Hull 12 HOLY SPIRIT 1:13.01 1:13.74 3
10 Ugochukwu Ukponu 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:13.80 2
11 Sarah Moseson 10 PINGRY 1:14.58 1:14.84 2
12 Erin Prachar 11 ST. ROSE 1:20.97 1:15.67 2
13 Margot Christ 10 OAK KNOLL 1:15.37 1:17.30 2
14 Makena Mugambi 11 WARDLAW 1:14.22 1:17.33 2
15 Grace Modderman 10 TRINITY HALL 1:20.17 2
16 Caitlin Mahoney 12 PINGRY 1:21.86 1:21.10 2
17 Megan Lawson 10 ST. ROSE 1:20.70 1:22.18 1
18 Jacqueline Pettit 12 ST. ROSE 1:22.53 1:23.54 1
19 Shahiana Odies 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:23.62 1
20 Nicole Cleary 10 MATER DEI 1:27.81 1
21 Dawn Arumemi 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 1:28.36 1
22 Tara Golding 11 MATER DEI 1:27.25 1:28.64 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HOLY CROSS 53.80 10
1) Karrington Smith 09 2) Rachel Darata 12
3) Maia Heath 11 4) Nyia Hicks 11
2 SAINT ROSE 55.03 54.44 8
1) Jillian Haggerty 9 2) Alexandria Pendergrass 10
3) Megan Theobald 9 4) Amber Tischio 12
3 PINGRY 55.89 55.50 6
1) Victoria Watson 10 2) alexis elliot 9
3) Keileh Atulomah 11 4) Shannon Kirdzik 10
4 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY 53.83 55.95 4
1) Tatyana Horrobin 9 2) Sandra Hunt 10
3) Shahiana Odies 10 4) Victoria Gilliard FR
5 MARIST 56.64 58.41 2
1) Cortlin Eady 10 2) Kibriya Kafele 10
3) Madison Sanderlin 11 4) Chynna Williams 10
-- OAK KNOLL 50.65 DNF
1) Mackenzie Kenny 10 2) Gabriella Leuthner 12
3) Aurie Serrette 12 4) Naji Thompson 12
-- MATER DEI 59.95 DQ
1) Andrea Connors 9 2) Jaida Baptist 9
3) Laurel Mason 9 4) Jillian Williams 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 OAK KNOLL 4:16.67 4:14.23 10
1) Oliva Lamb 10 2) Stella Lyons 10
3) Kaitlin Schroeder 12 4) Aurie Serrette 12
2 HOLY SPIRIT 4:18.87 4:17.19 8
1) Asia Young 11 2) Francesca Geromini 9
3) Brittany Hull 12 4) Kristy Goff 10
3 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY 4:26.73 4:26.80 6
1) Tatyana Horrobin 9 2) Andrea Lopez 11
3) Ugochukwu Ukponu 10 4) Laura Segrra 11
4 WARDLAW 4:33.31 4:27.34 4
1) Sydney Hughes 11 2) Briana Crawley 12
3) Makena Mugambi 11 4) Nikki Mugambi 12
5 SAINT ROSE 4:31.15 4:33.54 2
1) Alexis Cuzzo 9 2) Jillian Haggerty 9
3) Amye Kosinski 12 4) Sheila Magrini 9
6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4:34.58 4:34.70 1
1) Bekah Aviles 11 2) Jolie Ruta 10
3) Elizabeth White 11 4) Sydney Saint-Jean 11
7 PINGRY 4:41.49
1) Sierra Lore 9 2) Sarah Moseson 10
3) Nell Beatty 10 4) Ruthie Advokat 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 TRINITY HALL SCHOOL 10:40.49 10:11.99 10
1) Caroline Gmelich 10 2) Pallavi Kawatra 10
3) Isabelle Pabon 10 4) Cate Toomey 9
2 SAINT ROSE 10:56.80 10:26.94 8
1) Emma Cantion 11 2) Alexis Cuzzo 9
3) Kathleen Dailey 12 4) Amye Kosinski 12
3 PINGRY 10:40.48 10:36.38 6
1) Rachel Wu 11 2) Anna Wood 9
3) Emma Palmer 12 4) Ruthie Advokat 12
4 HOLY CROSS 10:45.20 4
1) Kat Dearstyne 11 2) Rachel Poljevka 12
3) Julia Lloyd 11 4) Sam Wood
5 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 10:52.56 2
1) Sahara Ensley 11 2) Lillie Wilson 11
3) Samantha Bittman 10 4) Jackie Roettger 11
6 OAK KNOLL 10:30.30 10:54.82 1
1) Emma D'Arpino 12 2) Helena Lyons 10
3) Julie Porto 9 4) Margie Keenan SO
Girls High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aurie Serrette 12 OAK KNOLL 5-00.00 5-02.00 10
2 Brielle Ercole 12 OAK KNOLL 5-00.00 5-02.00 8
3 Libby Parsons 11 PINGRY 5-02.00 5-00.00 6
4 Marissa Bryans 10 MATER DEI 5-00.00 5-00.00 4
5 Sophia Weldon 9 PINGRY 4-10.00 4-10.00 2
6 Nicole Rogan 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 4-08.00 4-08.00 1
7 Brinn Hemingway 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 4-08.00 4-08.00
8 Jolie Ruta 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 4-04.00 4-08.00
9 Armani Comick 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 4-08.00
10 Jillian Williams 9 MATER DEI 4-04.00 4-08.00
11 Leah Dimartini 12 ST. ROSE 4-04.00 4-06.00
12 Angie Carroll 11 HOLY CROSS 4-06.00
13 Julia DeSantis 9 OAK KNOLL 4-04.00 4-04.00
14 Victoria Watson 10 PINGRY 4-03.00 4-04.00
-- Jessica Bergbauer 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON FAIL
-- Gabrielle Sirolli 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON FAIL
-- Sheila Magrini 9 ST. ROSE FAIL
-- Jacqueline Pettit 12 ST. ROSE FAIL
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Julia Dannenbaum 10 PINGRY 12-00.25 11-00.00 10
2 Gabriella Leuthner 12 OAK KNOLL 11-01.00 11-00.00 8
3 Sophia Cortazzo 11 PINGRY 11-00.00 11-00.00 6
4 Alaina Brothan 10 PINGRY 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
5 Megan Theobald 9 ST. ROSE 7-06.00 7-06.00 2
-- Katie Viscardi 12 MATER DEI NH
-- Claire Harris 11 HOLY CROSS NH
-- Megan Lawson 10 ST. ROSE NH
-- Caitlyn Coyle 9 ST. ROSE NH
Girls Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Asia Young 11 HOLY SPIRIT 17-06.25 18-02.00 10
2 Ludi Zhu 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 16-10.00 17-04.75 8
3 Gabriella Leuthner 12 OAK KNOLL 17-02.50 16-08.75 6
4 Sammi Pearson 11 OAK KNOLL 16-05.00 16-06.50 4
5 Emmy Graves 11 HOLY CROSS 15-09.50 2
6 Libby Lee 11 PINGRY 14-03.00 15-07.00 1
7 Kaitlin Schroeder 12 OAK KNOLL 15-07.00 15-05.50
8 Katie Viscardi 12 MATER DEI 15-03.25 14-10.00
9 Sophia Weldon 9 PINGRY 14-10.00
10 Hannah Curtis 11 PINGRY 14-07.00
11 Angie Carroll 11 HOLY CROSS 14-06.00
12 Grace Chang 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 13-10.00 14-04.00
13 Sydney Hughes 11 WARDLAW 13-08.50 14-03.50
13 Julianna Roche 9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 11-00.50 14-03.50
15 Olivia Craig 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 14-03.00
16 Samantha Mastrocola 11 ST. ROSE 14-08.00 13-10.50
17 Armani Comick 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 15-09.00 13-09.00
18 Andrea Connors 9 MATER DEI 12-08.75 13-07.50
19 Maria Wise 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 13-06.50 13-07.00
19 Victoria Gilliard FR BENEDICTINE ACAD 13-07.00
19 Alexa Alverio 10 TRINITY HALL 12-09.25 13-07.00
22 Leah Dimartini 12 ST. ROSE 12-09.50 13-01.50
23 Azia Pompey 12 WARDLAW 13-06.00 13-00.00
24 Ugochukwu Ukponu 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 14-06.50 12-11.00
25 Caroline Hourican 10 MATER DEI 12-04.50 12-07.50
26 Gabrielle Sirolli 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 12-00.50
26 Kibriya Kafele 10 MARIST 12-00.50
28 Madeline Gonzalez 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 13-04.00 11-03.50
29 Madison Sanderlin 11 MARIST 10-07.25 11-02.50
30 Aine Donohue 11 ST. ROSE 11-05.50 11-01.00
31 Nicole Rogan 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 13-00.00 10-07.00
32 Gabby Lucas 12 MARIST 9-01.00
-- Hennessey Barry 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 10-07.25 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ludi Zhu 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 33-00.00 36-01.75 10
2 Sophia Weldon 9 PINGRY 33-01.25 34-00.00 8
3 Libby Parsons 11 PINGRY 31-10.25 33-05.25 6
4 Sammi Pearson 11 OAK KNOLL 32-06.00 32-11.00 4
5 Hannah Curtis 11 PINGRY 33-00.00 32-04.00 2
6 Emmy Graves 11 HOLY CROSS 32-03.50 1
7 Rachel Darata 12 HOLY CROSS 31-04.00
8 Katie Viscardi 12 MATER DEI 30-11.00 31-03.00
9 Armani Comick 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 34-07.50 31-01.00
10 Grace Chang 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 30-04.00 30-04.50
11 Kate Crilly 11 RANNEY 30-07.00 30-04.00
12 Leah Dimartini 12 ST. ROSE 29-10.50 30-00.50
13 Samantha Mastrocola 11 ST. ROSE 30-04.00 29-11.25
14 Angie Carroll 11 HOLY CROSS 29-08.50
15 Azia Pompey 12 WARDLAW 27-11.75 29-04.75
16 Caroline Hourican 10 MATER DEI 28-08.50
17 Maria Wise 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 29-01.00 27-11.00
18 Erin Prachar 11 ST. ROSE 28-05.50 26-09.00
-- Angali Wright 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 25-02.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adia Lebetter 12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 39-10.00 36-08.00 10
2 Alexandra Preckajlo 10 ST. ROSE 35-10.00 36-07.00 8
3 Cory Ransom 12 PINGRY 32-04.75 32-04.00 6
4 Yoanni Santana 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 27-03.50 28-03.00 4
5 Brielle Ercole 12 OAK KNOLL 28-00.00 27-11.75 2
6 Alexa Kaminski 10 MATER DEI 28-00.00 27-10.00 1
7 Tiana Thomas 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 27-01.00 26-10.50
8 Morgan Spies 9 OAK KNOLL 26-09.00 26-08.50
9 Angali Wright 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 23-06.00 26-08.50
10 Estefania Delgadillo 11 CALV CHRISTIAN 26-02.00 26-07.50
11 Jasmine Palmer 11 PINGRY 26-07.00 26-01.50
12 Osasenaga Iyamu 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 25-05.00 25-11.50
13 Erica Phiansunthon 10 GILL ST. BERNARD 22-02.00 25-00.00
14 Dawn Arumemi 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 32-11.75 24-10.00
15 Laeuna Chisolm 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 26-01.00 24-03.00
16 Tochi Uchuno 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 27-00.00 24-01.00
17 Kimberly Deahl 9 MATER DEI 23-11.50
18 Sidney Daniel 10 WARDLAW 20-09.00 22-11.00
19 Aaliah Burney 9 WARDLAW 24-02.00 22-08.00
20 Paige DeSimone 10 MATER DEI 22-02.50
21 Sarah Abdelaal 10 WARDLAW 20-01.00 22-02.00
22 Naiyah Atulomah 9 PINGRY 20-05.00
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Armani Comick 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 89-04 101-10 10
2 Cory Ransom 12 PINGRY 95-01 100-06 8
3 Sammi Pearson 11 OAK KNOLL 96-07 94-01 6
4 Alexandra Preckajlo 10 ST. ROSE 99-01 93-03 4
5 Emily Dolan 9 OAK KNOLL 87-08 2
6 Christie Mercaldo 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 73-07 81-00 1
7 Cassidy Stimpson 10 MATER DEI 72-06 76-08
8 Estefania Delgadillo 11 CALV CHRISTIAN 70-02 76-06
9 Alexa Kaminski 10 MATER DEI 87-06 74-01
10 Jasmine Palmer 11 PINGRY 71-05 73-00
11 Julie Porto 9 OAK KNOLL 72-01
12 Ranisha Frejuste 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 68-11 63-11
13 Paige DeSimone 10 MATER DEI 62-03
14 Colette Bilynsky 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 64-00 60-09
15 Tiana Thomas 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 66-10 58-09
16 Tochi Uchuno 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 62-10 55-02
17 Naiyah Atulomah 9 PINGRY 61-09 53-09
18 Osasenaga Iyamu 11 BENEDICTINE ACAD 49-01
-- Anna Froehlich 9 CARDINAL MCCARRI 51-05 FOUL
-- Laeuna Chisolm 10 BENEDICTINE ACAD 82-10 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Theresa Osborne 11 MATER DEI 100-11 10
2 Katie Viscardi 12 MATER DEI 104-08 100-05 8
3 Christie Mercaldo 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 85-03 99-09 6
4 Cory Ransom 12 PINGRY 87-09 99-04 4
5 Brianna Parise 09 HOLY CROSS 85-03 2
6 Ruthie Advokat 12 PINGRY 76-01 84-03 1
7 Sammi Pearson 11 OAK KNOLL 79-00 77-11
8 Sam Savage 12 HOLY CROSS 74-06
9 Alexandra Preckajlo 10 ST. ROSE 85-01 70-11
10 Patricia Dunkak 10 MATER DEI 79-01 70-06
11 Julie Porto 9 OAK KNOLL 70-04
12 Jasmine Palmer 11 PINGRY 71-06 66-07
13 Colette Bilynsky 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 62-02 64-07
14 Emily Dolan 9 OAK KNOLL 49-11
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
============================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.67 5/23/2014 Kashif Miller, Haddon Heights
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ibrahim Massey 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 10.98 10.94q 4
2 Kimere Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 11.04 10.96q 4
2 Dione alston SALEM 10.96q 3
4 jonathan taylor SALEM 11.15q 3
5 Robert King 11 LINDENWOLD 11.38 11.17q 4
6 Matt Preto 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 11.55 11.19q 4
7 William DiLolle 11 AUDUBON 11.48 11.22q 4
8 Nick DiPietro 11 PAULSBORO 11.60 11.32q 4
9 Terrell Boggins 11 GLASSBORO 11.55 11.36 4
9 Elijah Rehm JR CLAYTON 11.36 3
11 Julani Carter 11 SCHALICK 11.45 3
12 Kason Barrett 9 SCHALICK 11.73 11.57 2
13 Keyshawn Seals 11 PENNS GROVE 11.59 3
14 Abdul Bangura 9 COLLINGSWOOD 11.93 11.60 2
15 Jahmir King 11 COLLINGSWOOD 11.68 11.64 2
16 Caleb Debouse GLASSBORO 11.65 3
17 Andrew Hunt 11 PALMYRA 11.38 11.67 4
18 Raekwon Daniel 11 PENNS GROVE 11.72 3
19 Jeremiah Brown 12 SCHALICK 11.82 3
20 Abdiel Richards 11 WILDWOOD 11.99 11.83 1
20 Emmanuel Simon 10 PAULSBORO 11.84 11.83 2
22 Chaz Verdon 11 MAPLE SHADE 11.88 2
22 Nay'Shon Obey 10 WOODBURY 12.05 11.88 2
24 Kelvin Wilburn 10 LINDENWOLD 12.30 11.94 1
24 Sean Miles 10 COLLINGSWOOD 11.94 2
26 Zack Bardos 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 12.34 12.01 1
27 Amier Johnson 12 PAULSBORO 12.74 12.03 1
28 James Bonilla 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 12.08 12.08 1
29 Steve Payne 10 PITMAN 12.57 12.61 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 10.67 5/23/2014 Kashif Miller, Haddon Heights
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Ibrahim Massey 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 10.94 10.91 10
2 Dione alston SALEM 10.96 10.92 8
3 Robert King 11 LINDENWOLD 11.17 11.12 6
4 Kimere Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 10.96 11.18 4
5 jonathan taylor SALEM 11.15 11.21 2
6 Matt Preto 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 11.19 11.22 1
7 William DiLolle 11 AUDUBON 11.22 11.29
8 Nick DiPietro 11 PAULSBORO 11.32 11.55
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 22.21 5/23/2014 Kashif Miller, Haddon Heights
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ibrahim Massey 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 22.61 22.31 4 10
2 spencer jarrett SALEM 22.32 2 8
3 Elijah Rehm JR CLAYTON 22.70 2 6
4 Robert King 11 LINDENWOLD 22.73 22.73 4 4
5 Kimere Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 22.71 22.78 4 2
6 Ennis Hutchinson 12 GLASSBORO 23.38 22.99 4 1
7 William DiLolle 11 AUDUBON 23.37 23.12 4
8 Kenneth Karcher 10 MAPLE SHADE 23.34 2
9 Terrell Boggins 11 GLASSBORO 23.47 23.40 4
9 Abdul Bangura 9 COLLINGSWOOD 23.81 23.40 3
11 Nick DiPietro 11 PAULSBORO 23.74 23.49 4
12 Darnell Stephens 12 LINDENWOLD 23.61 2
13 Caleb Debouse GLASSBORO 23.95 2
14 Jeremiah Brown 12 SCHALICK 24.44 24.24 3
15 Emmanuel Simon 10 PAULSBORO 24.28 1
16 Lamar Iverson 11 PENNS GROVE 23.24 24.46 4
17 Brighton Ahmed 12 WOODBURY 24.69 24.47 3
18 Emanuel Valdez PENNS GROVE 24.54 2
19 Nay'Shon Obey 10 WOODBURY 24.54 24.55 3
20 Tyler Jones 12 AUDUBON 25.11 24.67 3
21 Devin Plumlee 11 MAPLE SHADE 24.75 2
22 Brian Jackson 11 MAPLE SHADE 24.82 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 49.84 5/23/2014 Tahron James, Glassboro
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 spencer jarrett SALEM 49.62* 3 10
2 Kelvin Harmon 11 PALMYRA 50.13 3 8
3 Christopher Mesiano 12 SCHALICK 50.34 3 6
4 Robert King 11 LINDENWOLD 50.36 50.57 4 4
5 Ennis Hutchinson 12 GLASSBORO 51.13 50.89 4 2
6 Evan Royds 10 COLLINGSWOOD 51.26 51.25 4 1
7 Nick Smith 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 51.62 51.56 4
8 Robert Norton 10 COLLINGSWOOD 52.37 51.57 4
9 Kameron Kennedy 11 PALMYRA 52.12 51.75 4
10 Jesus Cardenas 11 LINDENWOLD 51.98 51.77 4
11 Lamar Iverson 11 PENNS GROVE 52.06 52.28 4
12 Nick DiPietro 11 PAULSBORO 53.27 53.30 3
13 Norman Morris 12 PENNS GROVE 54.07 3
14 Abdiel Richards 11 WILDWOOD 53.44 54.15 3
15 andrew white SALEM 54.43 2
16 Christopher Ojeda 11 MAPLE SHADE 55.32 2
17 Corey Brown 10 PENNSVILLE 54.33 55.38 2
18 Juan Casiano 10 SCHALICK 54.53 55.47 2
19 Jared Golembski 10 SCHALICK 53.22 56.17 3
20 Steve Payne 10 PITMAN 56.76 2
21 Alonso Orozco FR LINDENWOLD 56.89 1
22 Joseph Ramos 9 MATER DEI 57.01 3
23 Coby Hall 9 GLOUCESTER CITY 59.58 57.19 1
24 Derek Grothusen 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 57.18 57.36 1
25 Zachary Potter 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 57.10 58.09 2
26 Nahmeir Maamoon-Beckett GLASSBORO 1:03.82 2
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 1:57.76 5/23/2014 Luke Petela, Haddon Township
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Luke Petela 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:53.78 1:55.02* 3 10
2 Owen Long 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:56.19 1:57.39* 3 8
3 Jake Dinerman 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:57.98 1:57.84 3 6
4 Cosmo Pirozzi 11 SCHALICK 1:59.10 1:59.52 3 4
5 adam dodds SALEM 2:02.82 3 2
6 Ian Gromen 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 2:12.11 2:03.69 3 1
7 Zak Carpenter 11 PENNSVILLE 2:01.60 2:05.90 3
8 Brian MC Govern 11 MAPLE SHADE 2:06.82 2
9 Austin Green 10 PENNSVILLE 2:05.00 2:08.24 3
10 James Clancy 10 SCHALICK 2:16.60 2:09.00 1
11 Christian Maier 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 2:06.57 2:09.51 3
12 Kevin Carbone 11 AUDUBON 2:19.73 2:09.88 2
13 Robert Sheply 11 MAPLE SHADE 2:10.26 2
14 Coby Hall 9 GLOUCESTER CITY 2:11.34 1
15 Thomas Bardon 10 PENNSVILLE 2:03.00 2:11.68 3
16 Kyle Bailey 10 WOODBURY 2:11.74 2
17 Savino Borreggine 12 AUDUBON 2:11.80 2
18 Zaire Collins 9 PAULSBORO 2:12.07 1
19 Nicholas Scamarti 11 LINDENWOLD 2:11.32 2:12.75 2
20 Frankie Bell 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 2:13.70 2
21 Dennis McAllister 9 WILDWOOD 2:12.45 2:13.84 2
22 Jonathan Sanchez SR COLLINGSWOOD 2:15.52 1
23 Ke'Shawn Kelley 10 PENNS GROVE 2:13.10 2:15.86 2
24 Zen Argenio 10 GLASSBORO 2:07.74 2:15.87 3
25 Steve Payne 10 PITMAN 2:17.09 1
26 David Harris-Norton 12 LINDENWOLD 2:17.61 2:17.44 1
27 Antywon Wallace 9 PAULSBORO 2:19.22 2:18.94 1
28 Kevin Santiago 12 WILDWOOD 2:14.70 2:19.25 2
29 Mark MacGarvey 12 AUDUBON 2:17.78 2:20.80 1
30 Jacob Smeltzer 11 PITMAN 2:21.54 2:22.80 1
31 Frank Jackson SO PITMAN 2:34.28 1
-- Samuel Mercoli 12 SCHALICK DNF 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 4:23.62 5/23/2014 Luke Petela, Haddon Township
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Luke Petela 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 4:11.78 4:26.77 2 10
2 Owen Long 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 4:15.12 4:26.92 2 8
3 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 4:26.06 4:29.72 2 6
4 Randy Ladd 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 4:24.56 4:30.40 2 4
5 Samuel Gerstenbacher 11 SCHALICK 4:36.17 4:31.14 2 2
6 Samuel Mercoli 12 SCHALICK 4:28.62 4:31.83 2 1
7 Zachary Pope 10 PENNSVILLE 4:40.70 4:34.68 2
8 Trevor Gentek 12 WILDWOOD 4:33.53 4:36.26 2
9 Ian Gromen 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 4:31.66 4:38.06 2
10 James Snyder 11 PITMAN 4:40.74 1
11 Eric Rosenheim 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 4:42.02 4:44.14 2
12 Anthony Mercoli 12 SCHALICK 4:37.56 4:44.88 2
13 Zaire Collins 9 PAULSBORO 4:45.39 1
14 Justin Smith 11 PENNSVILLE 4:44.37 4:46.21 2
15 Jason Muermann 11 PITMAN 4:48.08 1
16 Timothy Shields 10 PENNSVILLE 4:40.51 4:50.21 2
17 Savino Borreggine 12 AUDUBON 4:46.91 4:52.46 2
18 Andrew Caccia 10 PITMAN 4:50.97 4:53.08 1
19 Kyle Bailey 10 WOODBURY 4:55.99 4:53.37 1
20 adam dodds SALEM 4:53.53 1
21 Coby Hall 9 GLOUCESTER CITY 4:53.43 4:55.49 1
22 Jared Irwin 12 WILDWOOD 5:01.00 4:56.50 1
23 Mike Morina 12 PAULSBORO 4:49.17 4:59.36 2
24 Brian MC Govern 11 MAPLE SHADE 5:00.19 2
25 William Egan 11 COLLINGSWOOD 4:49.82 5:00.47 1
26 Kevin MC Govern 09 MAPLE SHADE 5:02.37 1
27 Michael Sennett 11 WOODBURY 5:03.61 1
28 Liam Rex 10 AUDUBON 4:58.35 5:04.27 1
29 Tyler Hemphill SR CLAYTON 5:09.49 1
30 James watson SALEM 5:11.79 1
31 Dallas Allison 10 PENNS GROVE 5:14.87 1
32 Christopher Kwasizur 10 GLOUCESTER CITY 5:31.43 5:18.73 1
33 Christopher Cloke 09 MAPLE SHADE 5:20.46 1
34 Alex Holmes 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 5:31.07 1
35 Aidan Stanton 10 COLLINGSWOOD 5:13.81 5:32.62 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 9:47.48 5/23/2014 Owen Long, Haddon Township
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luke Petela 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 9:02.92 9:29.52* 10
2 Owen Long 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 9:29.71* 8
3 Joe Domanico 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 9:39.18 9:38.96* 6
4 Matthew Young 12 MAPLE SHADE 9:46.60* 4
5 Samuel Gerstenbacher 11 SCHALICK 9:50.42 9:50.94 2
6 Chris Gandolfo-Lucia 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 9:43.05 9:51.99 1
7 Trevor Gentek 12 WILDWOOD 10:13.90 9:56.58
8 James Snyder 11 PITMAN 10:07.50 9:57.91
9 Eric Rosenheim 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 10:08.74 10:03.55
10 Adam Quann 11 PENNSVILLE 9:56.84 10:05.24
11 Justin Smith 11 PENNSVILLE 10:14.50 10:09.53
12 Jason Muermann 11 PITMAN 10:22.52 10:10.82
13 Justin Fredhoff 11 GATEWAY REGIONAL 10:16.08 10:12.33
14 Timothy Shields 10 PENNSVILLE 10:24.44
15 Andrew Caccia 10 PITMAN 10:39.22
16 Matthew Krogstad 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 10:19.77 10:39.33
17 Kishan Patel 12 MAPLE SHADE 10:44.54
18 Logan Smith 9 SCHALICK 10:48.59 10:59.58
19 Michael Sennett 11 WOODBURY 11:03.01
20 Mike Morina 12 PAULSBORO 11:03.07
21 Zaire Collins 9 PAULSBORO 11:05.18
22 Dallas Allison 10 PENNS GROVE 11:49.69
23 Chris Kwasizur GLOUCESTER CITY 12:15.79
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
============================================================================
Sec Group: * 15.37 5/23/2014 Jason Stefanski, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jason Stefanski 11 PENNS GROVE 14.51 * 15.28q 4
2 William Newmuis 12 PENNS GROVE 14.94 15.39q 4
3 Kyle McNeely 11 AUDUBON 15.41 15.40q 4
4 Christopher Mesiano 12 SCHALICK 15.14 15.57q 4
5 Christian Pessoa SR CLAYTON 15.70q 3
6 Andrew Hunt 11 PALMYRA 15.25 15.88q 4
7 Kelvin Harmon 11 PALMYRA 16.40q 1
8 Jared Golembski 10 SCHALICK 16.48q 3
9 Patrick Cobb 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 16.37 16.70 4
10 Cheo King 10 WOODBURY 16.78 16.91 3
11 Tom Cliver FR CLAYTON 17.09 3
12 Brighton Ahmed 12 WOODBURY 16.70 17.10 3
13 William Zane 12 AUDUBON 17.14 3
14 Bryan Miles 12 WOODBURY 17.23 2
15 Victor Wisher JR CLAYTON 17.26 3
16 Dashon Burdett 11 COLLINGSWOOD 17.47 3
17 Justin Cowgill 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 17.24 17.75 2
18 Jael Hernandez 10 SCHALICK 16.74 17.80 4
19 Jimmy Zubert 10 PITMAN 17.93 18.13 2
20 Brennan Covely 12 PITMAN 17.90 18.15 2
21 Brandon Krupinski 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 18.41 18.18 1
22 Ron Brooks 11 PENNS GROVE 18.74 18.35 1
23 August Fischer 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 18.44 1
-- Johnny Kay 11 PALMYRA 17.30 DQ 4 False Start
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 15.37 5/23/2014 Jason Stefanski, Penns Grove
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jason Stefanski 11 PENNS GROVE 15.28 14.84* 10
2 Christopher Mesiano 12 SCHALICK 15.57 15.14* 8
3 William Newmuis 12 PENNS GROVE 15.39 15.18* 6
4 Kyle McNeely 11 AUDUBON 15.40 15.71 4
5 Andrew Hunt 11 PALMYRA 15.88 15.92 2
6 Kelvin Harmon 11 PALMYRA 16.40 15.95 1
7 Jared Golembski 10 SCHALICK 16.48 16.98
-- Christian Pessoa SR CLAYTON 15.70 DQ
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 55.71 5/23/2014 Chris Mesiano, Schalick
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christopher Mesiano 12 SCHALICK 53.83 54.08* 4 10
2 Christian Pessoa SR CLAYTON 57.23 3 8
3 Jason Stefanski 11 PENNS GROVE 56.33 57.34 4 6
4 Kenneth Karcher 10 MAPLE SHADE 57.94 3 4
5 William Newmuis 12 PENNS GROVE 58.33 58.91 4 2
6 Darnell Stephens 12 LINDENWOLD 59.77 3 1
7 William Zane 12 AUDUBON 59.93 59.89 4
8 Scott Roseboro 12 SCHALICK 1:01.71 1:00.01 4
9 Tammoy Clark JR CLAYTON 1:00.24 3
10 Julani Carter 11 SCHALICK 1:00.87 1:00.34 4
11 Cheo King 10 WOODBURY 1:01.68 1:00.71 4
12 Trey Thomson 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 1:04.69 1:01.15 2
13 Kyle McNeely 11 AUDUBON 1:01.32 1:01.53 3
14 Bryan Miles 12 WOODBURY 1:01.88 1:01.77 4
15 Nick Stigerwald 11 GATEWAY REGIONAL 1:04.00 1:02.02 2
16 Brighton Ahmed 12 WOODBURY 1:02.60 3
17 John Kay JR PALMYRA 1:02.91 3
18 Noah Hough 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:04.37 1:02.95 2
19 Shawn Webb 12 WILDWOOD 1:03.59 1:03.39 2
20 Ron Brooks 11 PENNS GROVE 1:03.65 2
21 Zachary Potter 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:05.50 1:04.39 2
22 Patrick Cobb 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:03.43 1:04.50 3
23 Dakota Anderson 10 AUDUBON 1:05.78 1:04.55 1
24 Jimmy Zubert 10 PITMAN 1:07.49 1:04.77 2
25 Anthony Perkins 12 PALMYRA 1:05.33 1:05.41 2
26 Jonathan Shelly 10 COLLINGSWOOD 1:06.99 1:05.87 1
27 Matt Skotnicki 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:06.19 1:07.50 1
28 John Aceto 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 1:11.68 1
-- August Fischer 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 1:16.50 DQ 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 43.75 5/23/2014 Glassboro, Glassboro
J Francis, T James, E Hutchinson, T McAllister
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SALEM 43.75* 1 10
1) ray bentley 2) andrew white
3) Dione alston 4) jonathan taylor
2 PENNS GROVE 44.29 44.01 2 8
1) Raekwon Daniel 11 2) Allen Killebrew 12
3) Tarik Robinson 11 4) Keyshawn Seals 11
3 CLAYTON 44.17 1 6
1) Corey Carr SO 2) Elijah Rehm JR
3) tyreek Jackson JR 4) Kwenzel Hannah JR
4 GLASSBORO 43.61 44.62 2 4
1) Terrell Boggins 11 2) Ennis Hutchinson 12
3) Caleb Debouse 4) Zen Argenio 10
5 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 44.98 44.72 2 2
1) Kason Barrett 9 2) Jeremiah Brown 12
3) Julani Carter 11 4) Scott Roseboro 12
6 COLLINGSWOOD 46.13 45.11 2 1
1) Abdul Bangura 9 2) Jahmir King 11
3) Sean Miles 10 4) Dashon Burdett 11
7 AUDUBON 46.10 45.47 2
1) Kyle Limbaga 10 2) William DiLolle 11
3) Tyler Jones 12 4) Jeremy McShane 11
8 WOODBURY 47.20 45.91 2
1) Josh Byarm 12 2) Brighton Ahmed 12
3) RahSaan Hayes 11 4) Nay'Shon Obey 10
9 GLOUCESTER CITY 47.74 47.50 1
1) Trey Thomson 12 2) Zack Bardos 12
3) Kyle Burkhardt 9 4) James Bonilla 11
-- HADDON HEIGHTS 43.92 DNF 2
1) Roman Massi 11 2) Ibrahim Massey 11
3) Tariq Miller 10 4) Matt Preto 11
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
Sec Group: * 3:25.13 5/23/2014 Lindenwold, Lindenwold
J Cardenas, R King, K Pettey, D Stephens
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 3:27.90 3:26.37 2 10
1) Julani Carter 11 2) Christopher Mesiano 12
3) Scott Roseboro 12 4) Cosmo Pirozzi 11
2 LINDENWOLD 3:25.23 3:27.02 2 8
1) Robert King 11 2) Kahleel Pettey 12
3) Jesus Cardenas 11 4) Chauncey Smith SR
3 PALMYRA 3:30.23 3:31.92 2 6
1) Kelvin Harmon 11 2) Andrew Hunt 11
3) Kyle Stanley 12 4) Kameron Kennedy 11
4 PENNS GROVE 3:28.51 3:35.93 2 4
1) Lamar Iverson 11 2) William Newmuis 12
3) Jason Stefanski 11 4) Keyshawn Seals 11
5 SALEM 3:36.31 1 2
1) ray bentley 2) adam dodds
3) andrew white 4) spencer jarrett
6 CLAYTON 3:37.62 1 1
1) Kwenzel Hannah JR 2) Corey Carr SO
3) tyreek Jackson JR 4) Christian Pessoa SR
7 WOODBURY 3:35.85 3:38.79 2
1) RahSaan Hayes 11 2) Josh Byarm 12
3) Robert Hobbs 12 4) Kyle Bailey 10
8 COLLINGSWOOD 3:41.07 3:38.85 1
1) Robert Norton 10 2) Samuel Sobel 10
3) William Egan 11 4) Evan Royds 10
9 PENNSVILLE 3:37.90 3:44.41 2
1) Thomas Bardon 10 2) Corey Brown 10
3) Zak Carpenter 11 4) Kyle Kraner 12
10 AUDUBON 3:43.76 3:45.20 2
1) Jeremy McShane 11 2) William DiLolle 11
3) Kyle McNeely 11 4) Tyler Jones 12
11 HADDON HEIGHTS 3:34.57 3:47.31 2
1) Tariq Miller 10 2) Eric Rosenheim 10
3) Ian Gromen 12 4) Patrick Hughes 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 8:15.85 5/23/2014 Arthur P. Schalick, Schalick
S Gerstenbacher, S Mercoli, A Mercoli, C Pirozzi
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDON TOWNSHIP 8:13.65 8:09.42* 10
1) Joe Domanico 11 2) Randy Ladd 11
3) Owen Long 11 4) Luke Petela 12
2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK 8:27.23 8:16.69 8
1) Samuel Gerstenbacher 11 2) Anthony Mercoli 12
3) Samuel Mercoli 12 4) Cosmo Pirozzi 11
3 PENNSVILLE 8:31.76 8:19.71 6
1) Thomas Bardon 10 2) Zak Carpenter 11
3) Austin Green 10 4) Adam Quann 11
4 PENNS GROVE 9:23.66 8:38.87 4
1) Ke'Shawn Kelley 10 2) William Newmuis 12
3) Jason Stefanski 11 4) Lamar Iverson 11
5 HADDON HEIGHTS 8:44.01 8:39.65 2
1) Frankie Bell 11 2) Patrick Hughes 10
3) Christian Maier 12 4) Jake Sanborn 12
6 PAULSBORO 8:45.91 1
1) Zaire Collins 9 2) Mike Morina 12
3) Antywon Wallace 9 4) Nick DiPietro 11
7 PITMAN 10:00.18 8:47.08
1) Andrew Caccia 10 2) Brandon Hasko 10
3) Jason Muermann 11 4) James Snyder 11
8 MAPLE SHADE 8:48.72
1) Matthew Young 12 2) Robert Sheply 11
3) Jeffrey Brown 12 4) Brian MC Govern 11
9 AUDUBON 9:31.33 8:57.45
1) Kevin Carbone 11 2) Savino Borreggine 12
3) Kyle McNeely 11 4) Tyler Jones 12
-- SALEM DNF
1) luis butts 2) adam dodds
3) James watson 4) jonathan taylor
Boys High Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 6-02 5/23/2014 Melvin Allen, Schalick
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justin Cowgill 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 5-10.00 6-02.00* 10
2 Kelvin Harmon 11 PALMYRA 5-06.00 6-00.00 8
3 Nick Smith 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 5-08.00 6-00.00 6
4 luis butts SALEM 6-00.00 4
5 Kimere Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 5-10.00 6-00.00 2
6 Allen Killebrew 12 PENNS GROVE 5-10.00 5-10.00 0.50
6 Avery Killibrew 12 PENNS GROVE 6-00.00 5-10.00 0.50
8 Bryant Kevelier 10 COLLINGSWOOD 5-10.00 5-10.00
9 RahSaan Hayes 11 WOODBURY 5-06.00 5-10.00
10 Andrew Hunt 11 PALMYRA 5-08.00 5-10.00
11 Gentile McLendon 10 WOODBURY 5-08.00
12 Jeremiah Brown 12 SCHALICK 5-08.00 5-08.00
13 Juan Casiano 10 SCHALICK 5-04.00 5-06.00
14 Kyle Limbaga 10 AUDUBON 6-00.00 5-08.00
15 Tyrique King 11 PAULSBORO 5-08.00 5-06.00
-- Jared Fox 10 SCHALICK 5-04.00 FAIL
-- Noah Hough 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 5-08.00 FAIL
-- Antywon Wallace 9 PAULSBORO 5-04.00 FAIL
-- Evan Pender 10 HADDON HEIGHTS FAIL
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 12-06 5/23/2014 Jason Groff, Haddon Township
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jason groff 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 13-08.00 13-00.00* 10
2 Scott Roseboro 12 SCHALICK 12-00.00 12-06.00* 8
3 Gary Czerski 12 AUDUBON 11-00.00 12-00.00 6
4 Steven VanderMeer 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 11-06.00 11-06.00 4
5 Domenico Moffa 11 MAPLE SHADE 11-06.00 2
6 John Miles 12 COLLINGSWOOD 11-00.00 11-06.00 1
7 Chris Madden 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 11-00.00 11-00.00
8 Luke Petersen 11 PITMAN 9-00.00 11-00.00
9 Alec Labb 11 PENNSVILLE 10-06.00 10-06.00
9 Justin Hamer 12 MAPLE SHADE 10-06.00
11 Spencer Walker 11 PENNSVILLE 10-06.00 10-00.00
12 Brennan Covely 12 PITMAN 9-06.00
12 Trent Lowe 12 SCHALICK 9-06.00
12 Jason Hamer 12 MAPLE SHADE 9-06.00
12 Ryan Pote 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 9-06.00
16 Gavin Walukiewicz SO SCHALICK 9-00.00
16 William Skwiirt 12 PENNS GROVE 9-00.00
16 Mike Morina 12 PAULSBORO 9-00.00
16 Bikramjit Singh 10 PENNSVILLE 9-00.00 9-00.00
-- Clarence Brigmon 12 PALMYRA 9-00.00 NH
-- John Aceto 11 HADDON HEIGHTS NH
-- Brandon Kerswill 12 PENNS GROVE NH
-- Clayton Tennison 10 PALMYRA 10-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 21-07.75 5/23/2014 Kimere Brown, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nick Smith 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 21-02.25 22-03.25* 10
2 Kimere Brown 11 PENNS GROVE 21-04.50 21-09.00* 8
3 Ennis Hutchinson 12 GLASSBORO 21-06.00 21-07.50 6
4 Avery Killibrew 12 PENNS GROVE 21-07.50 21-06.00 4
5 Christian Pessoa SR CLAYTON 21-05.50 2
6 Amier Johnson 12 PAULSBORO 20-02.75 20-09.75 1
7 Allen Killebrew 12 PENNS GROVE 21-05.50 20-08.25
8 Greg Sesko 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 20-03.00 20-06.50
9 Elijah Rehm JR CLAYTON 19-10.00
10 Robert Norton 10 COLLINGSWOOD 19-00.25 19-04.50
11 John Miles 12 COLLINGSWOOD 20-00.75 19-04.00
12 Kason Barrett 9 SCHALICK 19-08.50 19-00.25
13 RahSaan Hayes 11 WOODBURY 19-09.00 18-09.50
14 Bryce Holloway 10 PAULSBORO 19-05.50 18-08.00
15 Nay'Shon Obey 10 WOODBURY 19-08.50 18-06.50
15 Stone Allen 12 SCHALICK 19-06.00 18-06.50
17 luis butts SALEM 18-03.00
18 Bryant Kevelier 10 COLLINGSWOOD 18-05.00 18-01.00
19 Noah Hough 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 17-09.00
20 Trey Thomson 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 16-06.50 17-08.50
21 Gentile McLendon 10 WOODBURY 16-08.25
22 Quadhir Perry 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 16-02.00 14-07.50
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 44-09 5/23/2014 Allen Killebrew, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen Killebrew 12 PENNS GROVE 44-10.00 46-06.50* 10
2 Tarik Robinson 11 PENNS GROVE 45-10.00 45-01.50* 8
3 Christian Thompson 12 GLASSBORO 41-08.50 42-11.25 6
4 Avery Killibrew 12 PENNS GROVE 42-10.75 42-04.00 4
5 Nick Smith 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 41-04.75 42-03.00 2
6 Bryant Kevelier 10 COLLINGSWOOD 39-10.00 41-10.00 1
7 Stone Allen 12 SCHALICK 41-05.00 41-00.50
8 Dashon Burdett 11 COLLINGSWOOD 40-06.75
9 Robert Hobbs 12 WOODBURY 37-07.00 40-01.00
10 Kyle Limbaga 10 AUDUBON 39-05.75 40-00.50
11 Josh Byarm 12 WOODBURY 40-04.00 39-06.50
12 Emmanuel Simon 10 PAULSBORO 40-07.50 39-06.25
13 spencer jarrett SALEM 39-05.00
14 ray bentley SALEM 39-04.50
15 Trey Thomson 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 39-04.00
16 Bryce Holloway 10 PAULSBORO 38-08.75 39-00.50
17 Kason Barrett 9 SCHALICK 39-02.50 37-06.00
18 Savon Taylor 9 HADDON HEIGHTS 34-11.50 36-09.00
19 Shamirr Kennedy SR SCHALICK 35-04.50
Boys Shot Put South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 47-10 5/23/2014 Isaiah Coppage, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justin Thompson 12 PALMYRA 49-05.00 48-06.50* 10
2 Julian Govenette 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 48-04.25 46-10.75 8
3 Keyshawn Seals 11 PENNS GROVE 43-00.00 46-08.25 6
4 Jarred Sylvester SR CLAYTON 45-03.00 4
5 Ryan Harper 11 COLLINGSWOOD 46-05.50 45-00.50 2
6 Tyler Castellini SR SCHALICK 43-08.25 1
7 Leonard Hoover 12 SCHALICK 46-09.25 43-01.00
8 Tammoy Clark JR CLAYTON 42-06.00
9 Terrence Williams 12 PALMYRA 42-04.00 42-03.25
10 Patrick Cobb 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 41-04.00 41-03.00
11 Andrew Harper 12 COLLINGSWOOD 41-06.00 41-00.50
12 Eric DiCrescenzo 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 40-06.00 40-09.75
13 Avery Ransome 10 PENNS GROVE 41-01.00 39-06.00
14 Jaquan Solomon 10 WOODBURY 46-07.00 39-05.00
15 Michael Cortese 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 42-05.50 39-04.00
16 Dae'shawn Robinson 11 PENNS GROVE 38-02.00 39-03.25
17 Christopher Burch 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 35-02.25 37-11.00
18 Aaron Orcutt 10 PITMAN 36-03.50 36-09.50
19 Kyle Scull 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 38-05.00 36-08.75
20 William Bell JR SCHALICK 36-06.50
21 Jose Rivera 9 COLLINGSWOOD 35-04.50 36-04.00
22 James Brown 10 AUDUBON 39-05.00 36-03.25
23 Adetomiwa Awogbamila 9 PITMAN 35-05.00 34-09.00
24 Anthony Messado-Moten 10 WOODBURY 38-04.50 32-02.00
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 153-10 5/23/2014 Anthony Robertson, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adam Hunt 10 COLLINGSWOOD 158-08 155-00* 10
2 Julian Govenette 11 HADDON TOWNSHIP 158-03 154-07* 8
3 De'von Downes 12 GLASSBORO 143-07 147-02 6
4 Leonard Hoover 12 SCHALICK 142-00 139-09 4
5 Andrew Harper 12 COLLINGSWOOD 130-02 128-01 2
6 Tammoy Clark JR CLAYTON 126-09 1
7 Terrence Williams 12 PALMYRA 121-00 126-03
8 Elijah Lapp 11 AUDUBON 120-03 126-00
9 Avery Ransome 10 PENNS GROVE 116-01 124-10
10 Justin Thompson 12 PALMYRA 148-05 124-00
11 Michael Cortese 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 116-11 121-07
12 Shane Scott 12 PENNS GROVE 114-09 119-07
13 Dae'shawn Robinson 11 PENNS GROVE 105-00 118-04
14 Tyler Dempsey 12 SCHALICK 120-01 117-09
15 Andy Tetrault 12 PITMAN 114-03 111-10
16 Nathan Burrell 10 GLASSBORO 111-10 111-04
17 Ryan Harper 11 COLLINGSWOOD 111-00
18 Eric DiCrescenzo 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 128-04 110-00
19 Justin Hamer 12 MAPLE SHADE 109-09
20 Kyle Burkhardt 9 GLOUCESTER CITY 109-04 108-03
21 Tad Derenberger 12 PITMAN 114-07 107-11
22 Kyle Scull 12 GATEWAY REGIONAL 92-07 106-09
23 Josh Zeeman SR SCHALICK 106-06
24 Nikolao Savaiinaea 12 PAULSBORO 103-08 104-07
25 Edgar Rosa-Rodriguez 10 PAULSBORO 105-11 102-01
26 Shawn Sulpizio 10 GLOUCESTER CITY 100-01 101-05
27 Robert Michaelchuck 11 GATEWAY REGIONAL 121-06 101-03
28 Josef Weichmann 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 100-10 100-05
29 Jared Cutts 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 105-09 100-02
30 Christopher Burch 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 110-10 95-04
31 David Gibson 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 91-01 87-10
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
Sec Group: * 166-08 5/23/2014 Isaiah Coppage, Penns Grove
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ed Hutchinson 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 165-01 160-03 10
2 Mitchell Young 12 MAPLE SHADE 155-06 8
3 Tommy Lombardo 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 149-09 154-07 6
4 Ken Lange 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP 147-09 146-11 4
5 Kyle Burkhardt 9 GLOUCESTER CITY 139-01 145-11 2
6 AJ Pasquale JR CLAYTON 145-05 1
7 Jason Hamer 12 MAPLE SHADE 144-10
8 Sean Trace 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 134-00 142-08
9 Forrest Allen 12 SCHALICK 153-00 141-03
10 Pat Dunne 10 GATEWAY REGIONAL 143-00 140-08
11 levi shockley SALEM 137-01
12 Jake Ebner 12 SCHALICK 152-06 136-11
13 keenan cheeks SALEM 134-08
14 Anthony Messado-Moten 10 WOODBURY 151-08 131-11
15 Eric DiCrescenzo 10 HADDON TOWNSHIP 127-06 131-10
16 Kevin McRory 12 AUDUBON 132-01 130-04
17 Brandon Kerswill 12 PENNS GROVE 110-07 129-10
18 David Gibson 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 122-00 128-04
18 Brian Furlong 11 AUDUBON 132-04 128-04
20 Jamison Burrow 10 PENNS GROVE 121-02 127-09
21 Bryson Townsend 9 PENNSVILLE 135-02 127-07
22 Doug Yuen 12 HADDON HEIGHTS 130-09 125-09
23 Bryan Miles 12 WOODBURY 119-09 125-07
24 Justin Thompson 12 PALMYRA 134-06 124-07
25 Raymond Philipp 12 COLLINGSWOOD 122-00 124-02
26 Andrew Burkhardt 11 GLOUCESTER CITY 130-10 124-01
27 Justin Smith 11 PENNSVILLE 132-07 123-07
28 John Kwasizur 12 GLOUCESTER CITY 142-05 123-02
29 Corey Brown 10 PENNSVILLE 124-07 120-08
30 Matt Meloni 9 COLLINGSWOOD 126-02 117-06
31 Max Roselli 11 AUDUBON 136-04 115-04
32 William Bell JR SCHALICK 110-04
33 William Skwiirt 12 PENNS GROVE 126-03 110-03
34 Ron Ristine 12 WILDWOOD 99-05 106-05
35 Terrence Williams 12 PALMYRA 95-01
36 Andre Andrews 12 WILDWOOD 108-03 85-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sterling Pierce 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.87 10.73q 6
2 Clayton Crosse 9 WASHINGTON 11.02 10.93q 6
3 Andre Davis 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11.43 10.99q 5
4 Dyson Scott 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11.16 11.03q 6
5 Gyair Sharper 10 CLEARVIEW 11.01 11.08q 6
5 Jermaine Coleman 12 KINGSWAY 11.34 11.08q 5
7 Amir Brock 10 EGG HARBOR 11.17 11.09q 6
8 Jeremiah Atoki 12 VINELAND 11.23 11.10q 6
9 Marc Woodard 12 CHEROKEE 11.12 11.15 6
10 Nahir Nelson 12 CLEARVIEW 11.46 11.21 4
11 Jared Nicholas 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 11.27 11.23 5
12 Parnel Ahamed 11 VIKINGS 11.56 11.26 4
13 Jamie Cheeseborough 12 EGG HARBOR 11.20 11.33 6
13 Brandon Boggs 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11.33 5
15 Dave Roberts 12 LENAPE 11.50 11.39 4
15 John Contreras 11 ATLANTIC CITY 11.42 11.39 5
17 Shaune Oates 11 KINGSWAY 11.69 11.40 4
18 Michael Cephas 11 VINELAND 11.47 11.47 4
18 Da Quan Bailey Brown 10 EGG HARBOR 11.41 11.47 5
20 Joquan Porter 12 VINELAND 11.45 11.51 5
21 Kennedy Farquharson 12 ATLANTIC CITY 11.53 1
22 Will Connolly 11 WASHINGTON 11.80 11.54 4
22 Michael Schoener SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 11.54 3
24 Ricky Carberry 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11.40 11.63 5
25 Robert Curley 11 CHEROKEE 11.82 11.66 3
26 Daulton Hopkins 11 CHEROKEE 11.76 11.68 3
27 Ta'Hee Shields 12 CLEARVIEW 11.74 4
28 Erik Webster 12 SHAWNEE 11.96 11.81 2
28 Umberto Zambardi 12 SOUTHERN 12.29 11.81 2
30 William Seddon 12 SOUTHERN 12.13 11.84 2
31 Malcolm Anthony LENAPE 11.85 1
32 Philliip Mastoriolis 11 WASHINGTON 12.07 11.88 3
33 Jared Katz 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11.95 11.89 3
34 Jalen Bradley 12 ABSEGAMI 12.43 11.90 4
35 Gregor Belizare 12 VIKINGS 11.93 1
36 Liam Doyle 11 SOUTHERN 12.16 12.00 2
37 Garrett Boccuto 10 KINGSWAY 12.07 3
38 Thomas Delmonte SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 12.10 3
39 Ajah Durham 10 MILLVILLE 12.18 12.12 2
40 Chris Worthington 10 MILLVILLE 12.21 3
41 Jimmy Miller 12 SHAWNEE 12.58 12.28 1
42 Keynon Bell JR CHERRY HILL EAST 12.49 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sterling Pierce 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.73 10.72 10
2 Clayton Crosse 9 WASHINGTON 10.93 10.83 8
3 Dyson Scott 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 11.03 11.00 6
4 Gyair Sharper 10 CLEARVIEW 11.08 11.09 4
5 Jermaine Coleman 12 KINGSWAY 11.08 11.14 2
6 Jeremiah Atoki 12 VINELAND 11.10 11.18 1
7 Amir Brock 10 EGG HARBOR 11.09 11.20
8 Andre Davis 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.99 11.30
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sterling Pierce 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 21.75 21.66 6 10
2 Clayton Crosse 9 WASHINGTON 22.40 21.91 6 8
3 Alvin Abraham 12 EGG HARBOR 22.24 22.15 6 6
4 Amir Brock 10 EGG HARBOR 22.31 22.22 6 4
5 Jamie Cheeseborough 12 EGG HARBOR 22.70 22.38 6 2
6 Dyson Scott 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 22.55 4 1
7 Jermaine Coleman 12 KINGSWAY 23.31 22.66 5
8 JeSean Foster 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 23.20 22.78 5
9 Gyair Sharper 10 CLEARVIEW 23.08 22.80 5
10 Parnel Ahamed 11 VIKINGS 23.61 22.91 4
11 Mike Choates 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 23.54 22.92 5
12 Marc Woodard 12 CHEROKEE 22.51 22.93 6
13 Thomas Zor 11 MILLVILLE 22.99 4
14 Jared Nicholas 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 22.97 23.01 6
15 Shaune Oates 11 KINGSWAY 23.67 23.05 3
16 Austin Simms 12 LENAPE 23.11 23.20 5
17 Charles Reamon 11 WASHINGTON 23.27 4
18 Chris Harris 12 MILLVILLE 23.28 4
19 John Contreras 11 ATLANTIC CITY 24.12 23.46 3
20 Robert Curley 11 CHEROKEE 24.34 23.56 2
21 Eric Johnson 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 23.62 23.59 4
22 Erik Webster 12 SHAWNEE 24.84 23.63 2
23 Benjamin Stevenson 11 VIKINGS 23.72 1
24 Cedric Cook 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 23.50 23.74 5
25 Akennis Yates 9 WASHINGTON 24.16 23.78 3
26 Daulton Hopkins 11 CHEROKEE 23.65 23.91 3
27 Chris Jones 11 CLEARVIEW 24.10 4
28 Liam Doyle 11 SOUTHERN 24.22 24.12 3
29 Jalen Bradley 12 ABSEGAMI 24.80 24.15 2
30 Ajah Durham 10 MILLVILLE 24.35 4
31 Jared Katz 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 24.27 24.43 2
32 Justin Micale 9 LENAPE 24.93 24.52 1
33 William Seddon 12 SOUTHERN 24.86 24.59 1
34 Fred McAlpin 10 CLEARVIEW 24.88 3
35 Francis Creagh SO CHERRY HILL EAST 25.05 3
36 Nate Bell SO CHERRY HILL EAST 25.16 2
37 Garrett Boccuto 10 KINGSWAY 25.45 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alvin Abraham 12 EGG HARBOR 48.75 48.89 6 10
2 Amir Brock 10 EGG HARBOR 50.38 49.42 6 8
3 Kevin Harrison 11 LENAPE 49.44 49.86 6 6
4 Austin Simms 12 LENAPE 49.79 50.65 6 4
5 Alex Dessoye 10 EGG HARBOR 50.87 50.76 6 2
6 Vladhimir Theophile SR CHERRY HILL EAST 50.88 5 1
7 Thomas Zor 11 MILLVILLE 51.11 5
8 Chris Jones 11 CLEARVIEW 52.52 51.56 4
9 Tyler Kurzawa 11 CHEROKEE 51.22 51.57 6
10 Chris Harris 12 MILLVILLE 51.79 5
11 Paul Uffen 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 50.71 51.80 6
12 Michael Cephas 11 VINELAND 51.87 4
13 Chris Mount 12 SOUTHERN 52.96 51.90 3
14 Joaquin Cavazos 11 KINGSWAY 52.66 52.20 4
15 Matthew Powell 10 CHEROKEE 52.30 52.49 5
16 Terrence Green 11 VINELAND 53.04 52.54 3
17 Mario Ramos 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 51.92 52.59 5
18 Samuel Keleekai 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 52.41 52.68 5
19 David Polistina 12 CLEARVIEW 52.85 52.69 4
20 Eric Johnson 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 51.57 52.79 5
21 Mark Mihlebach 11 KINGSWAY 53.20 52.87 3
22 Anthony Mague 11 SHAWNEE 51.52 53.04 6
23 Robert Betts 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 53.11 53.17 3
24 Mike Bland 9 WILLIAMSTOWN 53.93 53.19 2
25 Brian Gural 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 55.00 53.34 2
26 Anthony Koletis 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 53.42 4
27 Williams Jaleel 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 52.82 53.68 4
28 Joey Celona 12 LENAPE 52.86 53.70 4
29 Charles Reamon 11 WASHINGTON 53.74 3
30 Jalen Bradley 12 ABSEGAMI 54.10 53.79 2
31 Dalin Hackley 12 WASHINGTON 54.37 4
32 Brendan Barrett 10 VIKINGS 55.23 54.40 1
33 Tim Alestra 9 CLEARVIEW 55.25 54.52 2
34 George Charalabidis 11 WASHINGTON 54.25 54.64 3
35 Jared Bauta SR SOUTHERN 54.66 1
36 Alex Ojomoh 11 KINGSWAY 55.00 5
37 Ross Delhagen FR JACKSON MEMORIAL 55.06 2
38 John Fiore SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 55.28 2
39 William Seddon 12 SOUTHERN 54.90 55.38 2
40 Shawn Leftwich 12 ABSEGAMI 56.97 55.56 1
41 Terrance Graves 10 CHEROKEE 56.02 2
42 Timothy Caruso 11 VIKINGS 56.37 1
43 Mitchell Berrios 12 MILLVILLE 53.68 56.65 3
44 Ryan Jennings 9 VIKINGS 57.10 57.21 1
45 Nate Bell SO CHERRY HILL EAST 57.29 3
46 Matthew Weiner SO CHERRY HILL EAST 57.40 1
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Isaiah Curbelo 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:55.81 1:55.97 3 10
2 Eric Barnes 10 EGG HARBOR 1:55.86 1:56.98 3 8
3 Joshua DeJesus 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:57.71 1:58.06 3 6
4 Bobby Maguire 11 ABSEGAMI 2:11.09 1:58.15 3 4
5 Tyler Kurzawa 11 CHEROKEE 1:59.17 1:58.39 3 2
6 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste JR CHERRY HILL EAST 1:58.43 3 1
7 Daniel Henry 12 CLEARVIEW 1:59.34 1:58.55 3
8 Jose Colon-Cruz 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:58.99 1:58.81 3
9 Peter Mooney 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:58.34 1:59.34 3
10 Myles Boerlin 12 KINGSWAY 2:01.21 1:59.90 2
11 Robert Dessoye 10 EGG HARBOR 2:00.30 2:00.14 2
12 Harrison Mayo 11 VINELAND 2:01.04 2:00.54 2
13 Christian Bermudez 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:01.59 2:00.61 2
14 Christian Mele SR CHERRY HILL EAST 2:00.64 3
15 Daniel Betts 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:04.62 2:00.70 2
16 mark miller 10 SHAWNEE 2:00.86 2:01.25 2
17 Nick Hund 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:04.62 2:01.68 2
18 Aiden Hendriks SO EGG HARBOR 2:03.37 2
19 Paul Keyes 9 SOUTHERN 2:01.48 2:03.70 2
20 Jacob Mahon 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:03.63 2:04.43 2
21 Trevor Culbreath 12 KINGSWAY 2:04.50 1
22 Joe Giglio JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:05.25 2
23 Noah Culbreath 12 KINGSWAY 1:58.94 2:05.69 3
24 Bailey Backal 12 VIKINGS 2:03.89 2:06.00 3
25 Alexander Zingani SO WASHINGTON 2:06.06 2
26 Chris Duerr 11 MILLVILLE 2:06.22 1
27 Jimmy Ward 12 SOUTHERN 2:06.44 2:06.22 1
28 James Kennedy 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:03.97 2:06.46 2
29 Billy Lovenberg 11 SOUTHERN 2:08.15 2:06.54 1
30 David Keenan 12 LENAPE 2:05.04 2:06.74 1
31 Drew Kulis 11 WASHINGTON 2:07.05 2
32 Bernie Bogus 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:09.39 2:07.09 1
33 Danny Fraley 11 LENAPE 2:01.59 2:07.41 2
34 Joseph Marshall 11 VIKINGS 2:08.18 1
35 Matt Knighton 12 CLEARVIEW 2:11.09 2:09.83 1
36 Dylan McGilloway 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:10.46 1
37 Connor Harris 11 MILLVILLE 2:11.57 1
38 Cody Bowles 10 MILLVILLE 2:11.59 1
39 Sam Lamberti 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:13.71 1
40 Ian Gorman 10 CLEARVIEW 2:14.80 2:15.52 1
41 Sean Smithson 9 WASHINGTON 2:15.92 1
42 Hunter Louie 9 LENAPE 2:16.47 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryan Rafferty 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:18.60 4:19.35 3 10
2 Joshua DeJesus 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:25.14 4:21.21 3 8
3 Dan Helfand SR CHERRY HILL EAST 4:22.47 3 6
4 Vincent Del Conte 12 EGG HARBOR 4:31.54 4:23.02 3 4
5 Aaron Groff JR CHERRY HILL EAST 4:23.13 3 2
6 Noah Culbreath 12 KINGSWAY 4:24.85 4:25.30 3 1
7 Jose Colon-Cruz 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:26.37 4:27.03 3
8 Kyle Evernham 12 KINGSWAY 4:28.65 4:28.84 3
9 Daniel Henry 12 CLEARVIEW 4:29.00 3
10 Nicholas Pschunder 11 VIKINGS 4:16.85 4:30.20 3
11 Myles Boerlin 12 KINGSWAY 4:28.43 4:30.35 3
12 Vipul Bhat 11 VIKINGS 4:29.41 4:30.41 3
13 Eric Barnes 10 EGG HARBOR 4:38.30 4:31.91 3
14 mark miller 10 SHAWNEE 4:34.24 4:32.28 2
15 Isaiah Curbelo 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:32.83 4:33.51 3
16 Bobby Maguire 11 ABSEGAMI 4:35.19 4:36.15 2
17 Michael Zurzolo 11 CHEROKEE 4:29.98 4:36.41 3
18 Dustin Sutton 12 MILLVILLE 4:32.46 4:36.59 2
19 Joshua Laprise 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 4:39.26 4:37.78 2
20 Justin DeTone 12 CHEROKEE 4:27.24 4:38.11 3
21 Tyler Parsons SO CHERRY HILL EAST 4:38.38 2
22 Justin Carlton JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:40.20 2
23 Nick Tiwari 12 WASHINGTON 4:40.64 2
24 Anthony Caruso 12 VIKINGS 4:41.09 2
25 Billy Lovenberg 11 SOUTHERN 4:47.39 4:43.04 2
26 Mike Dowd 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:44.81 4:44.29 2
27 Drew Kulis 11 WASHINGTON 4:44.59 2
28 jason richwall 11 SHAWNEE 4:43.08 4:44.60 2
29 Pete Colaner 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:48.99 4:47.29 1
30 Alex Tursi 11 WASHINGTON 4:47.80 4:48.00 2
31 Bryan Dickinson 12 SHAWNEE 4:47.01 4:48.20 1
32 Harrison Mayo 11 VINELAND 4:43.02 4:49.33 2
33 Evan Krause 12 SOUTHERN 4:49.58 2
34 James Kennedy 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:50.98 1
35 Adam Vicente 11 LENAPE 4:43.05 4:51.12 2
36 Alexander Slowinski 11 VINELAND 5:01.60 4:52.26 1
37 Andrew Koerner 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:49.35 4:52.42 1
38 William Pappas 9 EGG HARBOR 4:53.97 1
39 Dallin Agatone 10 CLEARVIEW 4:47.47 4:53.99 1
40 Matt Koerner 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:57.12 4:54.61 1
41 Ethan Yates SO SOUTHERN 4:54.65 2
42 Josue Dolores JR VINELAND 4:57.11 1
43 Shawn Hogan 9 MILLVILLE 4:46.98 4:57.61 1
44 Sam Lamberti 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:02.98 4:58.58 1
45 Mike Figura 11 LENAPE 4:44.50 4:59.88 2
46 Nick Van Zelst 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:58.98 5:07.14 1
47 Joshua Pace 10 MILLVILLE 5:02.43 5:13.98 1
48 Jordan Feigin 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 4:59.48 5:15.79 1
49 Jeff Hochberg SO LENAPE 5:25.23 1
-- Nathan Shivers 11 CLEARVIEW 4:25.43 DNF 3
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aaron Groff JR CHERRY HILL EAST 9:21.09 2 10
2 Nicholas Pschunder 11 VIKINGS 9:24.99 9:25.51 2 8
3 Vincent Del Conte 12 EGG HARBOR 9:41.92 9:26.72 2 6
4 John Flavin 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9:31.99 9:29.21 2 4
5 Dan Helfand SR CHERRY HILL EAST 9:29.23 2 2
6 Nick Falk 10 CHEROKEE 9:21.02 9:32.69 2 1
7 Josh Dillon SO CHERRY HILL EAST 9:41.87 2
8 Kyle Evernham 12 KINGSWAY 9:44.68 9:43.65 2
9 Jack Shea 10 CHEROKEE 9:32.22 9:44.62 2
10 Joshua Laprise 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 9:54.06 9:46.38 2
11 Justin DeTone 12 CHEROKEE 9:35.08 9:48.05 2
12 Dustin Sutton 12 MILLVILLE 10:02.33 9:52.18 2
13 Joshua Chazin 11 VIKINGS 9:52.55 2
14 Matt Zubrzycki 12 LENAPE 9:56.68 9:56.64 2
15 Vipul Bhat 11 VIKINGS 9:42.16 9:56.95 2
16 Evan Adanatzain 9 SOUTHERN 10:09.46 10:01.86 1
17 Scott Petit-frere 11 SOUTHERN 10:06.89 10:02.02 1
18 jason richwall 11 SHAWNEE 10:06.76 10:04.66 1
19 Mike Dowd 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 9:55.40 10:08.16 2
20 Brian Mangiaracina FR KINGSWAY 10:09.55 1
21 Aditya Joshi 11 EGG HARBOR 10:14.41 10:09.61 1
22 Jeffery Stewart 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:12.00 10:11.52 1
23 Bryan Dickinson 12 SHAWNEE 10:20.21 10:13.09 1
24 Clayton Engle 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10:20.92 10:14.62 1
25 Ryan Kasper 10 LENAPE 10:21.05 10:17.21 1
26 Noah Reilly 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:16.79 10:17.72 1
27 Tristan Worthen 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:15.68 10:19.77 1
28 Austin Henry 12 EGG HARBOR 10:33.06 10:20.48 1
29 Anthony Vela 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:12.09 10:22.86 1
30 Alexander Slowinski 11 VINELAND 10:37.91 10:30.31 1
31 Shawn Hogan 9 MILLVILLE 10:51.36 10:32.26 1
32 John Kearns 11 SHAWNEE 10:38.67 10:33.78 1
33 William Kubarewicz 10 SOUTHERN 10:03.43 10:44.69 2
34 Yianni Christou 10 LENAPE 10:57.90 10:53.88 1
35 Cory Morgan 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10:30.33 11:09.79 1
36 Jarrod Krause 10 WASHINGTON 10:53.83 11:11.83 1
37 Colin McCarty 9 CLEARVIEW 10:48.53 11:23.91 1
38 Bruce Prichard 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 11:11.03 11:28.55 1
39 Sean Freeman JR VINELAND 11:30.80 1
40 Zach Marrero 9 WASHINGTON 12:05.46 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jake Liebling 12 LENAPE 14.67 14.83q 5
2 Darawan Khonvay 12 MILLVILLE 14.98 15.05q 5
3 Thomas Zor 11 MILLVILLE 15.13q 4
4 Edwyn Pierre 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 15.10 15.15q 5
5 Diante Bah 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 14.89 15.19q 5
6 Jordan Clark JR CHERRY HILL EAST 15.43q 4
7 Kennedy Farquharson 12 ATLANTIC CITY 15.46q 1
8 Dave Roberts 12 LENAPE 15.28 15.49q 5
9 Marc Woodard 12 CHEROKEE 15.08 15.50 5
10 Demetrious Fitzpatrick 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.19 15.53 5
11 Connor Holden 11 SOUTHERN 15.70 15.70 4
12 Andrew Daniluk 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 15.93 15.77 3
13 Tyler Towns 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 15.22 15.89 5
14 Aliyy Haqq 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 15.99 16.06 3
15 Ryan Felker 11 EGG HARBOR 16.11 4
16 Dan Kaba 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 15.51 16.15 4
17 Joe Waltzer 10 KINGSWAY 16.56 16.24 3
18 Dominick VanDeBrook 12 SOUTHERN 16.28 1
19 Darius Andrews 11 VIKINGS 16.99 16.30 2
20 Matt Fernandez 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 16.68 16.44 3
21 Joshua Flowers 11 LENAPE 16.27 16.54 3
22 Jonah Thomas 11 MILLVILLE 16.55 3
23 Chase Glasper 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 16.47 16.55 3
24 Kennedy Omari JR CHERRY HILL EAST 16.67 4
25 Ryan Maness 11 WASHINGTON 16.73 3
26 Vince Ellis 9 WILLIAMSTOWN 17.26 16.91 2
27 Jordan Caldwell 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 16.70 17.40 2
28 Brian Wee 12 EGG HARBOR 17.50 4
29 Lucas Lefkos 10 SOUTHERN 17.36 17.77 2
30 Keifer Sagarino 10 CLEARVIEW 17.79 17.97 2
31 Marquis Sowell 9 WASHINGTON 18.34 18.89 1
31 Lathan Finney 12 VINELAND 18.09 18.89 1
33 Mark Mihlebach 11 KINGSWAY 19.35 1
-- Sean McLaughlin 12 EGG HARBOR 17.83 DQ 2
-- Jeron Anderson 11 ABSEGAMI DQ 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jake Liebling 12 LENAPE 14.83 14.67 10
2 Diante Bah 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 15.19 14.86 8
3 Kennedy Farquharson 12 ATLANTIC CITY 15.46 14.99 6
4 Darawan Khonvay 12 MILLVILLE 15.05 15.15 4
5 Edwyn Pierre 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 15.15 15.16 2
6 Dave Roberts 12 LENAPE 15.49 15.17 1
7 Thomas Zor 11 MILLVILLE 15.13 15.23
8 Jordan Clark JR CHERRY HILL EAST 15.43 15.48
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thomas Zor 11 MILLVILLE 54.47 5 10
2 Demetrious Fitzpatrick 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 55.95 56.32 5 8
3 Kevin Harrison 11 LENAPE 57.25 56.45 5 6
4 Dalin Hackley 12 WASHINGTON 56.91 56.48 5 4
5 Diante Bah 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 57.62 56.82 5 2
6 Joshua Flowers 11 LENAPE 57.74 56.89 5 1
7 Edwyn Pierre 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 56.52 57.60 1
8 Dan Kaba 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 57.27 57.74 1
9 Brendan Sweet 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 58.73 58.25 1
10 Jordan Clark JR CHERRY HILL EAST 58.38 3
11 Sean McLaughlin 12 EGG HARBOR 1:01.24 58.59 4
12 Tyreck Newman 10 MILLVILLE 59.52 59.43 4
13 Connor Holden 11 SOUTHERN 59.46 59.84 5
14 Matt Fernandez 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:01.42 59.92 3
15 Mark Mihlebach 11 KINGSWAY 1:03.91 1:00.27 2
16 Terrence Green 11 VINELAND 1:00.25 1:00.68 4
17 Darius Andrews 11 VIKINGS 1:01.06 4
18 Alexander Sung 11 VIKINGS 1:01.64 1:01.12 3
18 Lucas Lefkos 10 SOUTHERN 1:03.33 1:01.12 2
20 Jerrell Bishop 10 KINGSWAY 1:01.61 1:01.20 3
21 Chase Glasper 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:01.46 4
22 Ryan Maness 11 WASHINGTON 1:01.51 3
23 Khyree Johnson-Waters 10 LENAPE 1:01.93 1:01.55 2
24 Trevor Culbreath 12 KINGSWAY 59.55 1:01.56 5
25 Malcolm Stanley SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:01.65 2
26 Andrew Torney 12 WASHINGTON 1:02.43 4
27 Luis Vazquez 11 EGG HARBOR 1:04.65 1:02.77 2
28 David Osterhout 11 CHEROKEE 1:01.26 1:02.95 3
29 Ian Dunn SR CHERRY HILL EAST 1:03.13 3
30 Lathan Finney 12 VINELAND 1:01.01 1:03.32 3
31 Benjamin Stevenson 11 VIKINGS 59.69 1:03.42 4
32 Alfred Panaccio 11 CHEROKEE 1:04.33 1:04.59 2
33 Matt Knighton 12 CLEARVIEW 1:04.87 1:05.72 2
34 Mohammad Fuad 12 EGG HARBOR 1:06.39 1
35 Mason Schnell 9 SOUTHERN 1:06.56 2
-- Jonah Thomas 11 MILLVILLE DQ 4
-- Vince Ellis 9 WILLIAMSTOWN DQ 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 RANCOCAS VALLEY 42.35 43.13 2 10
1) JeSean Foster 11 2) Sterling Pierce 12
3) Dyson Scott 12 4) Zakiyy Williams 12
2 EGG HARBOR 42.69 43.21 2 8
1) Jamie Cheeseborough 12 2) Da Quan Bailey Brown 10
3) Alvin Abraham 12 4) Malcolm Lee 11
3 WILLIAMSTOWN 43.21 43.47 2 6
1) Mike Choates 11 2) Raekwon Little-Martin 12
3) Jared Nicholas 11 4) Paul Uffen 12
4 JACKSON MEMORIAL 43.83 43.67 2 4
1) Tim Okebalama 11 2) Aaron Curet 12
3) Mike Schoener 10 4) Andre Davis 12
5 WASHINGTON 43.79 43.82 2 2
1) Akennis Yates 9 2) Will Connolly 11
3) Clayton Crosse 9 4) Charles Reamon 11
6 VINELAND 43.08 44.11 2 1
1) Michael Cephas 11 2) Jeremiah Atoki 12
3) Joquan Porter 12 4) Devin Dunmore JR
7 KINGSWAY 45.27 44.13 1
1) Jermaine Coleman 12 2) Chase Matthews 11
3) Shaune Oates 11 4) Joe Waltzer 10
8 CLEARVIEW 43.42 44.19 2
1) Gyair Sharper 10 2) Ta'Hee Shields 12
3) Michael Grubb 12 4) Nahir Nelson 12
9 CHEROKEE 43.56 44.22 2
1) Robert Curley 11 2) Matthew Powell 10
3) Daulton Hopkins 11 4) Marc Woodard 12
10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 45.57 45.52 1
1) Cedric Cook 11 2) Jared Katz 9
3) Andrew Daniluk 9 4) Ricky Carberry 11
11 LENAPE 44.29 45.96 1
1) Malcom Anthony 12 2) Asahiah Grimes 10
3) Ben Hunt 12 4) Dave Roberts 12
12 MILLVILLE 45.04 47.59 1
1) Reggie Thompson 9 2) Ajah Durham 10
3) Christopher Worthington SO 4) Benny Martinez FR
13 CHERRY HILL EAST 48.07 1
1) Keynon Bell JR 2) Francis Creagh SO
3) Matthew Weiner SO 4) Nate Bell SO
-- EASTERN REGIONAL 45.65 DQ 1
1) Parnel Ahamed 11 2) Brendan Barrett 10
3) Gregor Belizare 12 4) Anthony Reynolds SR
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 EGG HARBOR 3:19.77 3:22.32 2 10
1) Alex Dessoye 10 2) Robert Dessoye 10
3) Amir Brock 10 4) Alvin Abraham 12
2 LENAPE 3:25.40 3:25.14 2 8
1) Joey Celona 12 2) Kevin Harrison 11
3) Jake Liebling 12 4) Austin Simms 12
3 RANCOCAS VALLEY 3:24.39 3:26.62 2 6
1) Isaiah Curbelo 11 2) Joshua DeJesus 11
3) Samuel Keleekai 10 4) Sterling Pierce 12
4 KINGSWAY 3:31.04 3:27.59 2 4
1) Joaquin Cavazos 11 2) Jermaine Coleman 12
3) Mark Mihlebach 11 4) Shaune Oates 11
5 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 3:29.41 3:27.79 2 2
1) Connor Holden 11 2) Chris Mount 12
3) Dominick VanDeBrook 12 4) Umberto Zambardi 12
6 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:27.51 3:28.06 2 1
1) Brendan Sweet 10 2) Steven Pizzolongo 12
3) Jarrett Genovese 12 4) Peter Mooney 12
7 WILLIAMSTOWN 3:32.28 3:29.72 1
1) Edwyn Pierre 10 2) Paul Uffen 12
3) Mike Bland 9 4) Jaleel Williams
8 CHERRY HILL EAST 3:29.73 1
1) Jordan Clark JR 2) Isaiah Jean-Baptiste JR
3) Kyle Encarnacion JR 4) Vladhimir Theophile SR
9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 3:37.34 3:33.39 1
1) Demetrious Fitzpatrick 12 2) Ricky Carberry 11
3) Christian Bermudez 12 4) Nick Hund 12
10 EASTERN REGIONAL 3:34.04 3:34.17 1
1) Timothy Caruso 11 2) Brendan Barrett 10
3) Benjamin Stevenson 11 4) Alexander Sung 11
11 WASHINGTON 3:27.22 3:35.90 2
1) Clayton Crosse 9 2) George Charalabidis 11
3) Akennis Yates 9 4) Charles Reamon 11
12 CHEROKEE 3:31.35 3:37.06 2
1) Matthew Powell 10 2) Robert Curley 11
3) Terrance Graves 10 4) Tyler Kurzawa 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 RANCOCAS VALLEY 8:03.47 8:00.98 10
1) Jose Colon-Cruz 12 2) Isaiah Curbelo 11
3) Joshua DeJesus 11 4) Jacob Tyndale 9
2 EGG HARBOR 8:02.27 8:03.90 8
1) Vincent Del Conte 12 2) Robert Dessoye 10
3) Eric Barnes 10 4) Aiden Hendricks 10
3 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8:18.09 8:05.18 6
1) Peter Mooney 12 2) Evan Myhren 12
3) Tyler Rasinski 9 4) Ryan Rafferty 11
4 CHERRY HILL EAST 8:06.68 4
1) Christian Mele SR 2) Michael Onu SO
3) Brett Olin SR 4) Isaiah Jean-Baptiste JR
5 KINGSWAY 8:19.11 8:13.17 2
1) Myles Boerlin 12 2) Noah Culbreath 12
3) Kyle Evernham 12 4) Joe Grandizio 9
6 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8:22.12 8:14.00 1
1) Christian Bermudez 12 2) John Flavin 11
3) Noah Reilly 11 4) Nick Hund 12
7 EASTERN REGIONAL 8:32.58 8:21.57
1) Bailey Backal 12 2) David Kerr 10
3) Joshua Chazin 11 4) Vipul Bhat 11
8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 8:46.36 8:26.10
1) Paul Keyes 9 2) William Kubarewicz 10
3) Scott Petit-frere 11 4) Jimmy Ward 12
9 CHEROKEE 8:21.68 8:41.88
1) Cameron Rabinowitz 12 2) Brendan Falzone 10
3) Brandon Marks 9 4) Michael Zurzolo 11
10 LENAPE 8:43.84 8:44.97
1) Danny Fraley 11 2) David Keenan 12
3) Craig Lauer 11 4) Myles Penny 10
11 WASHINGTON 8:40.13 9:42.42
1) Sean Smithson 9 2) Madison Buck SO
3) Dan Cooper SO 4) Jake Kolodziej FR
Boys High Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devin Bradham 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 6-10.00 6-06.00 10
2 Jake Liebling 12 LENAPE 6-06.00 6-04.00 8
3 Diante Bah 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6-04.00 6-04.00 6
4 Gerald Tench 12 CLEARVIEW 6-00.00 6-02.00 4
5 Cinque Hill 12 VIKINGS 6-04.00 6-02.00 2
6 Darius Andrews 11 VIKINGS 6-02.00 6-00.00 1
7 Jamal Holland 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5-10.00 6-00.00
7 Kyle Encarnacion JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6-00.00
8 Nevin Beasley JR CHERRY HILL EAST 6-00.00
10 Chase Matthews 11 KINGSWAY 6-01.00 5-10.00
10 Ben Hunt 12 LENAPE 6-02.00 5-10.00
10 Timothy Farrar 12 VIKINGS 6-04.00 5-10.00
10 Ryan Felker 11 EGG HARBOR 6-00.00 5-10.00
10 Earnest Daniel 10 KINGSWAY 6-00.00 5-10.00
15 Jeron Anderson 11 ABSEGAMI 5-08.00
15 Isaiah Randall 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 5-08.00 5-08.00
15 Fred McAlpin 10 CLEARVIEW 5-04.00 5-08.00
15 Alvin Taliaferro 9 EGG HARBOR 5-06.00 5-08.00
19 Kimani Buckley 9 VINELAND 5-02.00 5-06.00
19 Joshua Flowers 11 LENAPE 5-10.00 5-06.00
19 Matt Lally 11 SOUTHERN 5-06.00 5-06.00
19 Joseph Del Conte 10 EGG HARBOR 5-06.25 5-06.00
19 Tysheem Sabb SR KINGSWAY 5-06.00
-- Lindon Williams 10 VINELAND NH
-- jack bisbee 10 SHAWNEE 5-02.00 NH
-- Andrew Daniluk 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-04.00 NH
-- Jordan Cole 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6-02.00 NH
-- Sam Kramer 11 CHEROKEE 5-08.00 NH
-- James Manion 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 5-08.00 NH
-- Samuel Soriero 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evan Boyce 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 13-00.00 13-00.00 10
2 Andrew Richman 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 13-06.00 13-00.00 8
3 Ryan Evernham 10 KINGSWAY 13-00.00 13-00.00 5
3 Kyle Holtz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 13-06.00 13-00.00 5
5 John Barnes 12 EGG HARBOR 12-06.00 12-06.00 2
6 Jacob Metheny 10 KINGSWAY 12-06.00 12-06.00 1
7 Darawan Khonvay 12 MILLVILLE 12-06.00 12-06.00
8 Dylan Rinnier JR KINGSWAY 12-00.00
9 Tyler Hebert 12 LENAPE 11-00.00 11-06.00
10 Koy Connors 12 WASHINGTON 12-00.00 11-06.00
11 Jomalier Viera-Martinez 12 MILLVILLE 11-06.00
12 Jonathan Brust 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11-00.00 11-06.00
13 kevin kinney 12 SHAWNEE 12-00.00 11-00.00
14 McCaleon Rosenthol 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 11-06.00 11-00.00
15 Trevor Kopp 11 EGG HARBOR 11-06.00 10-06.00
16 Liam Doyle 11 SOUTHERN 11-00.00 10-06.00
17 Zachary Soffer 12 VIKINGS 10-06.00 10-06.00
18 Thomas Trieu SO CHERRY HILL EAST 10-06.00
19 Umberto Zambardi 12 SOUTHERN 10-00.00 10-00.00
19 Shamerz Haider 12 LENAPE 10-06.00 10-00.00
19 Matthew Stoehr 11 VINELAND 11-00.00 10-00.00
22 David Bauder 11 EGG HARBOR 10-06.00 10-00.00
23 Steven Gold 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10-00.00 9-06.00
-- Chris Gouveia 12 LENAPE 12-06.00 FAIL
-- Jeremy Rodriguez 10 MILLVILLE 9-06.00 FAIL
-- Muntazar Jeremiah 11 ABSEGAMI 11-00.00 FAIL
-- Kyle Whelan 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10-06.00 FAIL
-- Russell Lingle 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 8-06.00 FAIL
-- Mason Schnell 9 SOUTHERN 9-06.00 FAIL
-- Nicolas Arpaia 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10-00.00 FAIL
Boys Long Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Raekwon Little-Martin 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 22-03.00 22-06.25 10
2 Zakiyy Williams 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 21-04.00 21-07.00 8
3 Diante Bah 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 21-05.00 6
4 Andre Davis 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 22-00.50 21-03.75 4
5 Ryan Felker 11 EGG HARBOR 21-03.25 21-03.50 2
6 Aaron Curet 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 20-11.25 21-00.50 1
7 Devon Dunmore 11 VINELAND 19-02.50 20-09.25
8 Nick Grande 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 21-04.50 20-07.25
9 Christopher Louis 12 VINELAND 19-00.75 19-10.50
10 Jordan Caldwell 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 19-10.25
11 Dominick VanDeBrook 12 SOUTHERN 20-04.00 19-07.75
12 Koy Connors 12 WASHINGTON 20-02.50 19-07.50
13 Kennedy Omari JR CHERRY HILL EAST 19-06.25
14 Da Quan Bailey Brown 10 EGG HARBOR 20-04.00 19-04.50
15 Daniel Bianchini 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 19-04.50 19-03.25
16 Darawan Khonvay 12 MILLVILLE 20-09.00 19-02.75
17 Patrick Saunders 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 18-04.50 19-02.50
17 Andrew Daniluk 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 18-11.00 19-02.50
19 Ben Hunt 12 LENAPE 18-09.50 18-10.00
20 Caleb Lewis 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 19-05.50 18-06.50
21 Zahir Goyins 9 VIKINGS 19-04.00 18-05.75
22 Gregor Belizare 12 VIKINGS 18-11.00 18-03.00
23 Malcolm Alexander 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 17-09.25 17-10.75
24 Royal Thomas 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 17-10.50
25 Chris Gouveia 12 LENAPE 16-08.50 17-09.50
26 Ifreke Andy 10 ABSEGAMI 20-04.00 17-07.50
27 Felix Ortiz 12 EGG HARBOR 18-00.50 17-05.50
28 Lucas Lefkos 10 SOUTHERN 17-10.00 17-05.00
29 Cedric Cook 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 18-05.50 17-03.00
30 Timothy Farrar 12 VIKINGS 19-08.50 17-00.25
31 Tony Monroe 11 LENAPE 16-09.25
32 Joe Scavuzzo 11 WASHINGTON 15-03.50 16-04.00
-- Chris Harris 12 MILLVILLE FOUL
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zakiyy Williams 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 46-09.75 47-04.50 10
2 Aaron Curet 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 43-00.50 45-05.25 8
3 Connor Holden 11 SOUTHERN 43-01.00 43-06.50 6
4 Timothy Farrar 12 VIKINGS 43-02.00 43-02.50 4
5 Chris Harris 12 MILLVILLE 43-02.00 2
6 Da Quan Bailey Brown 10 EGG HARBOR 41-03.50 43-02.00 1
7 Tim Okebalama 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 40-11.50 42-03.00
8 Tyler Towns 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 41-05.00 42-01.50
9 Kevin Harrison 11 LENAPE 43-04.25 41-09.50
10 Za'quan Singleton 10 MILLVILLE 40-04.25 41-01.00
11 Kennedy Omari JR CHERRY HILL EAST 41-00.00
12 Earnest Daniel 10 KINGSWAY 40-08.00 40-07.00
13 Cinque Hill 12 VIKINGS 41-06.00 40-06.00
14 Dominick VanDeBrook 12 SOUTHERN 37-09.75 39-03.00
14 Robert Hawkins 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 39-03.00
16 Devon Dunmore 11 VINELAND 40-04.50 39-01.00
17 Brandon Boggs 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 40-04.50 39-00.00
18 Dylan Savulich 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 38-02.25 38-11.00
19 Felix Ortiz 12 EGG HARBOR 38-04.00 38-10.25
20 Chase Matthews 11 KINGSWAY 40-06.50 38-09.00
21 Parnel Ahamed 11 VIKINGS 40-02.25 38-07.00
21 Reuben Cumpio 9 CLEARVIEW 36-09.25 38-07.00
23 Ryan Felker 11 EGG HARBOR 40-02.75 38-06.00
24 Dominic Bilello 11 SHAWNEE 36-09.50 38-03.50
25 Nick Grande 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 40-01.00 38-00.25
26 Christopher Louis 12 VINELAND 38-03.00 38-00.00
27 Caleb Lewis 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 38-11.50 37-08.50
28 Tysheem Sabb SR KINGSWAY 36-11.25
29 Royal Thomas 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 38-05.50 36-09.50
30 Daniel Bianchini 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 38-02.25 36-08.50
31 Jared Katz 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 35-11.50 35-07.50
32 Jarrett Hunt 11 SOUTHERN 36-05.00 35-05.00
33 Tony Monroe 11 LENAPE 36-09.00 35-03.75
34 Joe Scavuzzo 11 WASHINGTON 32-06.50 33-06.00
-- Neil Amin 11 CHEROKEE 37-02.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dan Gilligan 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 56-06.50 53-08.50 10
2 Malcolm Lee 11 EGG HARBOR 55-02.00 53-00.00 8
3 Sam Shinn 11 KINGSWAY 54-04.00 52-02.75 6
4 Kevin Benson 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 57-10.00 51-03.75 4
5 Clay Robinson 12 SOUTHERN 52-11.00 50-10.00 2
6 Maurice Johnson 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 48-00.50 47-10.00 1
7 Christopher Marsh 11 ATLANTIC CITY 47-11.75 47-07.00
8 Hunter Gibbons 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 50-09.75 47-05.75
9 John Hemple 11 CHEROKEE 47-00.75 46-03.50
10 Dylan Smith 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 47-09.00 44-10.50
11 Andrew Kustera 12 KINGSWAY 46-10.50 44-03.75
12 Curtis Jones 12 MILLVILLE 47-11.00 43-08.25
13 Joe Miele 8 SOUTHERN 46-08.00 43-06.25
14 Dave Gajerowicz 11 SHAWNEE 47-06.00 43-01.75
15 Joey Nardoza 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 40-09.50 42-07.25
16 Donovan Bennett 12 VINELAND 43-11.00 42-07.00
17 John Keizer 11 SOUTHERN 43-00.00 41-11.00
18 Thomas Mcgrail 12 EGG HARBOR 45-07.00 41-10.00
19 Emon Ismail 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 43-02.00 41-08.50
20 Chris Bright 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 45-01.75 41-05.25
21 Jude Mikso SR CHERRY HILL EAST 41-04.75
22 Dante Massimino 12 CHEROKEE 40-10.50 40-11.50
23 Ninh Lam 11 EGG HARBOR 44-04.50 40-08.75
24 Sterling Sheffield 12 CLEARVIEW 44-07.50 40-02.50
25 Julian Perotti 12 CLEARVIEW 41-04.00 40-02.25
26 Raymond Backus 11 LENAPE 43-04.50 40-01.50
27 Nick Marcucci 12 WASHINGTON 39-10.00 39-08.00
28 Nasrathuuah Abdali JR CHERRY HILL EAST 39-02.50
29 Kimani Bartley 12 VINELAND 39-09.00 39-01.00
30 Lawrence Richardson 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 41-10.25 38-06.25
31 Phillipp Quipot 12 CHEROKEE 40-07.25 38-04.50
32 Tariq Hills 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 39-00.00 38-03.00
33 Josh Varghese 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 37-10.50 38-00.25
34 Antonio Drake 11 MILLVILLE 45-06.75 36-09.00
35 Zachary Pilling 11 LENAPE 34-03.50 36-00.50
36 Malcolm Brown SO KINGSWAY 35-04.00
37 Rob Reinhard 11 LENAPE 35-02.75 33-03.00
38 Armani King SR CLEARVIEW 33-02.50
39 Bryan Mark 11 WASHINGTON 39-08.50 32-04.00
40 Maurice Matthews FR WASHINGTON 31-01.25
41 Devin Brown FR CHERRY HILL EAST 30-01.50
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kevin Benson 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 177-06 180-02 10
2 Chris Bright 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 140-04 154-09 8
3 Mubarak Momodu 11 EGG HARBOR 151-00 154-04 6
4 Dan Gilligan 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 169-07 154-00 4
5 Connor Bell 12 KINGSWAY 141-02 149-03 2
6 Curtis Jones 12 MILLVILLE 145-04 146-03 1
7 Donovan Bennett 12 VINELAND 137-10 142-01
8 Ryan Roger 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 152-02 141-09
9 Clay Robinson 12 SOUTHERN 141-01 137-08
10 Dave Gajerowicz 11 SHAWNEE 129-02 137-00
11 Raymond Backus 11 LENAPE 138-05 136-00
12 James Garth JR CHERRY HILL EAST 135-00
13 Nahir Nelson 12 CLEARVIEW 140-01 133-08
14 Ninh Lam 11 EGG HARBOR 132-09 132-06
15 Julian Perotti 12 CLEARVIEW 126-01 131-08
16 Jake Ciocco SO CHERRY HILL EAST 130-05
17 Darren Wan 11 EGG HARBOR 138-01 130-01
18 Ryan Bolden 11 VIKINGS 125-09
19 Daniel Benishti 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 114-05 124-11
20 Zachary Hall SO CHERRY HILL EAST 124-02
21 Dylan Smith 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 135-00 123-07
22 Bryan Mark 11 WASHINGTON 122-05 123-06
23 Marshall Muldoon 12 CLEARVIEW 129-01 122-08
24 Andrew Kustera 12 KINGSWAY 128-02 120-10
25 David Greenlow 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 131-00 119-06
26 Nick Marcucci 12 WASHINGTON 129-01 118-02
27 Nicholas Testa 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 127-00 114-06
28 Andrew Beamer 12 KINGSWAY 113-01
29 Phillipp Quipot 12 CHEROKEE 113-04 111-05
30 Kimani Bartley 12 VINELAND 112-00 111-03
31 Dionysus Gibbons 10 MILLVILLE 91-06 110-03
32 Ronnie Caccese 10 LENAPE 110-01 108-08
33 Chris Mondello 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 130-01 106-01
34 Adonis Giovetis 10 CHEROKEE 91-07 105-04
35 John Hemple 11 CHEROKEE 104-09
36 Joe Miele 8 SOUTHERN 134-08 102-00
37 Michael Meleka 11 VIKINGS 77-02 96-05
38 Jacob Beckett 10 LENAPE 93-11 90-09
39 Tiger Lauria 11 WASHINGTON 97-08 90-02
40 Ibuken Babatunde 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 84-09 88-11
-- charles howard 11 SHAWNEE 109-08 FOUL
-- Pat Ferraro 12 SOUTHERN 124-05 FOUL
-- Antonio Drake 11 MILLVILLE 105-07 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robert Marks 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 168-01 174-09 10
2 liam onbashian 12 SHAWNEE 173-00 173-04 8
3 Peter Flacco 12 VIKINGS 166-00 167-02 6
4 Marshall Hoebing 12 KINGSWAY 159-03 166-02 4
5 Andrew Beamer 12 KINGSWAY 162-03 162-02 2
6 Devlin Cox 11 VIKINGS 161-08 162-01 1
7 Justin Garth JR CHERRY HILL EAST 161-02
8 Brandon Truong 10 EGG HARBOR 153-02 159-11
9 Justin Sauers 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 163-10 157-08
10 Ryan Whitted 12 EGG HARBOR 151-03 154-05
11 Isaiah Spates 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 154-01 150-04
12 Zachariah White 11 VIKINGS 149-04 147-01
13 James Manion 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 148-06 147-00
14 Tyler MACLAINE 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 152-09 145-08
15 Colin Eggert 11 WASHINGTON 129-10 143-05
16 Michael Millemann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 161-04 142-08
17 Matthew Gross 11 CHEROKEE 142-09 141-00
18 Nickolas Mirabelli 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 158-10 140-03
19 Bryan Mohrman 12 CLEARVIEW 137-08
20 Jomalier Viera-Martinez 12 MILLVILLE 137-00
21 Michael Moran 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 136-03 136-08
22 Dietrich Trumbauer 11 EGG HARBOR 130-10 136-06
23 Tim Cunningham 12 CLEARVIEW 142-05 135-01
24 Will Polhamus 11 MILLVILLE 141-11 132-05
25 Perry Giambuzzi 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 128-08 132-01
26 Omri Bar SO CHERRY HILL EAST 131-09
27 Phillipp Quipot 12 CHEROKEE 126-03
28 Brandon Dehl 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 114-04 124-06
29 Harry Helmer JR CHERRY HILL EAST 124-03
30 Dante Casella FR CHEROKEE 123-00
31 Ronnie Caccese 10 LENAPE 128-00 121-03
32 Shawn Leftwich 12 ABSEGAMI 120-09 118-09
33 Alexis Rosado 11 VINELAND 130-03 118-04
34 Matthew Knighton SR CLEARVIEW 118-00
35 Louis J Steacker 9 LENAPE 115-03 116-04
36 Jame Spencer-Schliltz 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 133-09 115-10
37 dan trees 12 SHAWNEE 136-03 114-05
38 Lindon Williams 10 VINELAND 130-07 113-10
39 Tyler Guinup SO KINGSWAY 111-02
40 Cristopher Mezzina JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 108-04
41 Eric Schengrund 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 105-04 102-04
42 Rob Reinhard 11 LENAPE 107-00 89-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Caleb Williams 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 10.89 10.79q 3
2 Rocco Ordille 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 10.82 11.05q 3
3 Jordan Hansen 12 PINGRY 11.40 11.25q 3
4 Dawud Williams 12 MARIST 11.20 11.38q 3
4 Stanley Green 12 HOLY CROSS 11.38q 2
6 Avery Lawrence 9 MARIST 12.04 11.68q 3
7 Reginald JeanCharles 10 HOLY SPIRIT 11.81q 1
7 Davore Mewborn 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.78 11.81q 3
9 Nathaniel Nyema 11 WARDLAW 11.95 11.93 3
10 Michael Carr 11 PINGRY 11.90 11.96 3
10 Tyler Gowdy 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 11.96 2
12 Isaiah McClain 9 MATER DEI 12.18 12.06 2
13 Zach Bragg 12 MATER DEI 12.34 12.09 2
14 Chiebuka Okpara 10 TRENTON CATHOLIC 12.13 1
15 John O'Hearn 12 ST. ROSE 12.20 1
16 Josh Fang 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 12.25 1
17 Tyler Williams 9 PINGRY 12.62 2
18 Sean Breuche 10 ST. ROSE 12.71 12.83 2
19 Brad Lloyd 09 HOLY CROSS 12.87 2
20 Marshal Vanaman 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 13.23 12.91 1
21 Liu Haoze 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 12.93 1
22 Demetruis Holliman 10 MARIST 13.07 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Caleb Williams 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 10.79 10.76 10
2 Rocco Ordille 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.05 10.78 8
3 Jordan Hansen 12 PINGRY 11.25 11.05 6
4 Stanley Green 12 HOLY CROSS 11.38 11.15 4
5 Dawud Williams 12 MARIST 11.38 11.26 2
6 Avery Lawrence 9 MARIST 11.68 11.53 1
7 Reginald JeanCharles 10 HOLY SPIRIT 11.81 11.77
8 Davore Mewborn 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 11.81 11.85
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Caleb Williams 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 22.06 21.91 4 10
2 Jordan Hansen 12 PINGRY 22.96 22.62 4 8
3 Avery Lawrence 9 MARIST 23.45 1 6
4 Davore Mewborn 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 24.01 23.78 4 4
5 Jason Derosier 12 MARIST 23.98 23.92 4 2
6 Nathaniel Nyema 11 WARDLAW 24.04 24.17 4 1
7 Alex Oleck 12 ST. ROSE 24.31 24.24 4
8 Reginald JeanCharles 10 HOLY SPIRIT 24.38 24.25 4
9 Michael Carr 11 PINGRY 23.85 24.37 4
10 Daniel Lambkin 9 MARIST 24.70 3
11 Mike Newman 12 WARDLAW 24.90 2
12 Amechi Nwandu 10 GILL ST. BERNARD 25.48 25.10 3
13 Zach Bragg 12 MATER DEI 25.41 25.21 3
14 Kevin Virgen SO TRENTON CATHOLIC 25.32 1
15 Brandon Farrior 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 25.41 1
16 John O'Hearn 12 ST. ROSE 25.50 1
17 Josh Fang 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 25.36 25.53 3
18 Chiebuka Okpara 10 TRENTON CATHOLIC 25.81 1
19 Isaiah McClain 9 MATER DEI 25.76 26.02 3
20 Brad Lloyd 09 HOLY CROSS 26.46 2
21 Marshal Vanaman 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 27.14 26.92 3
22 Ray Laux 10 MATER DEI 27.20 2
23 Liu Haoze 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 28.76 28.23 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Noah Toney 11 WARDLAW 50.03 1 10
2 Jordan Hansen 12 PINGRY 51.99 51.20 3 8
3 Jordan Davis 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 50.48 51.20 3 6
4 Sean Wang 10 PINGRY 54.13 53.35 3 4
5 Justin Jones 11 MARIST 51.84 53.40 3 2
6 Na'J Finnie JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 53.60 1 1
7 Nathaniel Nyema 11 WARDLAW 54.54 54.23 3
8 Nick Bove 12 ST. ROSE 56.09 54.50 2
9 Tim Rabideau 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 55.80 55.09 2
10 Lee Dawson 9 HOLY SPIRIT 55.70 55.42 3
11 Cedric Lary 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 55.55 1
12 Joseph Forlenza 12 ST. ROSE 56.34 55.56 2
13 Alex Oleck 12 ST. ROSE 55.56 55.81 2
14 Jaylen Correa 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 55.21 55.82 3
15 Ameer Gonzalez 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 56.03 1
16 Corey Ingram 10 TRENTON CATHOLIC 57.91 1
17 Michael Oduro 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 57.87 58.99 2
18 Anthony Leung 9 CARDINAL MCCARRI 58.87 59.69 2
19 Marshal Vanaman 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:00.27 1
20 Nicholas Turick 9 CARDINAL MCCARRI 58.08 1:01.36 2
21 Liu Haoze 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:03.80 1:03.42 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patrik Andersen 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 1:55.81 2:00.18 2 10
2 Noah Toney 11 WARDLAW 2:01.99 1 8
3 Jared Lopez 12 HOLY SPIRIT 2:07.10 2:02.54 2 6
4 Tom Mongeau 12 MATER DEI 2:02.57 2:03.44 2 4
5 James Barker 11 PINGRY 2:04.70 2:03.79 2 2
6 Ricky Quirindongo 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 2:04.09 2:05.50 2 1
7 Steven Darius 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:01.76 2:05.90 2
8 Mathieu Petit 10 GILL ST. BERNARD 2:06.87 1
9 Drew Reilly 10 ST. ROSE 2:01.60 2:07.17 2
10 Kyle Breuche 12 ST. ROSE 2:05.28 2:08.79 2
11 Jay Bober 12 PINGRY 2:10.63 2:09.57 2
12 Tim Rabideau 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 2:11.45 2:09.88 1
13 Daniel Shirley 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:11.08 2:13.05 2
14 Justin Jones 11 MARIST 2:11.51 2:15.14 1
15 Patrick O'Leary 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 2:06.72 2:15.53 2
16 Jake Leyesa SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 2:15.68 1
17 Alex Arias 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 2:10.54 2:16.21 2
18 Antonio Rodriguez 10 CARDINAL MCCARRI 2:24.21 2:21.15 1
19 Steven Allegretta 10 MATER DEI 2:25.97 2:22.16 1
20 Sean MC Cartney 10 HOLY CROSS 2:28.54 1
21 Mark Maldonado 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 2:27.19 2:30.44 1
22 Matthew Furey 10 HOLY CROSS 2:30.45 1
23 Tim Catrino 10 HOLY CROSS 2:30.77 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patrik Andersen 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 4:36.30 10
2 Drew Reilly 10 ST. ROSE 4:36.24 4:38.08 8
3 Mathieu Petit 10 GILL ST. BERNARD 4:34.44 4:38.66 6
4 Jared Lopez 12 HOLY SPIRIT 4:42.96 4:39.02 4
5 Steven Darius 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:31.63 4:39.73 2
6 Bobby Tuzzio 11 ST. ROSE 4:39.98 4:40.55 1
7 James Barker 11 PINGRY 4:41.58 4:41.76
8 Thomas Tarantino 10 PINGRY 4:41.17 4:42.42
9 Timothy Theobald 10 ST. ROSE 4:49.63 4:49.16
10 Tom Mongeau 12 MATER DEI 4:39.98 4:53.35
11 Michael Iannaconi 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 4:54.24 4:55.20
12 Justin Vidal 9 MATER DEI 4:57.59 4:55.87
13 Evan Fallon 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 4:57.88 4:56.04
14 Daniel Shirley 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:52.66 5:04.32
15 Devin Harris SO TRENTON CATHOLIC 5:11.69
16 Kenny Jastrzembski 10 CALV CHRISTIAN 5:28.66 5:14.20
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bobby Tuzzio 11 ST. ROSE 9:55.65 9:56.90 10
2 Felix Andersen 10 GILL ST. BERNARD 10:06.39 8
3 Thomas Tarantino 10 PINGRY 10:16.14 10:12.33 6
4 Steven Darius 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 10:17.52 10:14.68 4
5 Timothy Theobald 10 ST. ROSE 10:28.80 10:29.39 2
6 Bobby D'Angelo 9 GILL ST. BERNARD 10:50.35 10:36.96 1
7 John Wilson 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 10:41.83 10:38.16
8 Matthew Peacock 9 PINGRY 10:50.83 10:50.27
9 Justin Vidal 9 MATER DEI 10:51.19 10:51.70
10 Jacob Kruger 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 11:27.14 11:00.15
11 Jake Schnaak 11 ST. ROSE 10:56.37 11:01.47
12 Kenny Jastrzembski 10 CALV CHRISTIAN 11:50.96 11:13.63
13 Dan Moses 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 11:10.45 11:14.79
14 Kevin Carroll 12 HOLY CROSS 11:25.41
15 Austin Maadi 10 HOLY CROSS 12:00.59
16 Brian Chang 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 12:02.62 12:02.30
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Devin Martin 11 HOLY SPIRIT 16.02 15.95q 3
2 Stanley Green 12 HOLY CROSS 16.70q 2
3 Kyle Winship 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 17.41 17.48q 3
4 William Tencza 10 ST. ROSE 16.80 17.58q 3
5 Jay Curti 12 MATER DEI 18.16 17.93q 3
6 Colin Curtin HOLY CROSS 18.18q 2
7 Matthew Ng 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 18.21 18.80q 3
8 Nick Ladino 9 PINGRY 19.37 19.04q 3
9 Garrett McGregor 12 PINGRY 18.87 19.39 3
10 Mingkun Sun 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 20.89 19.46 1
11 Christopher Stewart 11 MATER DEI 19.64 2
12 Evan Cantlon 9 ST. ROSE 19.70 19.77 3
12 James Parker 10 PINGRY 19.72 19.77 2
14 John O'Hearn 12 ST. ROSE 20.41 1
15 Xin Dai 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 20.66 20.56 1
16 Ben Stuhl 9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 20.56 20.99 1
-- Cody Hoffman 11 CALV CHRISTIAN 20.06 DQ 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Devin Martin 11 HOLY SPIRIT 15.95 15.78 10
2 Stanley Green 12 HOLY CROSS 16.70 15.80 8
3 Kyle Winship 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 17.48 16.98 6
4 William Tencza 10 ST. ROSE 17.58 17.74 4
5 Colin Curtin HOLY CROSS 18.18 17.76 2
6 Jay Curti 12 MATER DEI 17.93 17.86 1
7 Matthew Ng 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 18.80 18.11
8 Nick Ladino 9 PINGRY 19.04 19.17
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ben Mitchell 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 55.39 57.37 2 10
2 Devin Martin 11 HOLY SPIRIT 58.63 58.87 2 8
3 Jay Curti 12 MATER DEI 1:03.51 1:02.28 2 6
4 William Tencza 10 ST. ROSE 1:02.78 1:02.44 2 4
5 Sean Wang 10 PINGRY 1:03.38 1:03.01 2 2
6 Kyle Winship 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 1:05.17 1 1
7 Colin Curtin HOLY CROSS 1:06.29 1
8 Matthew Ng 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 1:09.65 1:06.54 1
9 Evan Cantlon 9 ST. ROSE 1:07.18 1:07.56 2
10 James Parker 10 PINGRY 1:04.90 1:08.33 2
11 Ben Stuhl 9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 1:09.29 1:09.51 1
12 Chris Destefano 12 ST. ROSE 1:10.21 1
13 Xin Dai 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:14.15 1:10.68 1
14 Mingkun Sun 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 1:09.13 1:10.71 2
15 Nick Ladino 9 PINGRY 1:09.22 1:10.74 1
16 Christopher Stewart 11 MATER DEI 1:15.36 1:14.01 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 42.59 42.88 10
1) Rocco Ordille 12 2) Caleb Williams 12
3) Davore Mewborn 10 4) A'Laam Horne 11
2 SAINT ROSE 48.69 46.48 8
1) John O'Hearn 12 2) Nick Bove 12
3) Kyle Breuche 12 4) Alex Oleck 12
3 PINGRY 45.93 50.24 6
1) Nick Ladino 9 2) Tyler Williams 9
3) Dillon Noone 11 4) Sean Wang 10
-- MARIST 46.14 DQ
1) Justin Jones 11 2) Avery Lawrence 9
3) Dawud Williams 12 4) Daniel Lambkin 9
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 3:29.82 1 10
1) Jordan Davis 12 2) Ricky Quirindongo 12
3) A'Laam Horne 11 4) Ben Mitchell 12
2 WARDLAW 3:36.01 3:36.12 2 8
1) Nathaniel Nyema 11 2) Mike Newman 12
3) Anthony Appiah 11 4) Noah Toney 11
3 HOLY SPIRIT 3:39.57 3:38.82 2 6
1) Devin Martin 11 2) Reginald JeanCharles 10
3) Jared Lopez 12 4) Reece Miller 9
4 PINGRY 3:39.96 3:41.11 2 4
1) Ben Vasquez 9 2) Tyler Williams 9
3) Sean Wang 10 4) James Barker 11
5 SAINT ROSE 3:37.91 3:41.47 2 2
1) Nick Bove 12 2) Kyle Breuche 12
3) Alex Oleck 12 4) Drew Reilly 10
6 TRENTON CATHOLIC 3:47.09 1 1
1) Ameer Gonzalez 12 2) Corey Ingram 10
3) Cedric Lary 12 4) Kevin Virgen SO
7 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 3:41.00 3:47.58 2
1) Mathieu Petit 10 2) Amechi Nwandu 10
3) Patrik Andersen 12 4) Michael Iannaconi 11
8 MATER DEI 4:11.96 3:50.77 1
1) Jay Curti 12 2) Tom Canny 10
3) Tom Mongeau 12 4) Justin Vidal 9
9 CARDINAL MCCARRICK 3:46.09 3:53.39 2
1) Jaylen Correa 12 2) Nicholas Turick 9
3) Anthony Leung 9 4) Patrick O'Leary 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 SAINT ROSE 8:32.30 8:38.25 10
1) Kyle Breuche 12 2) Bobby Tuzzio 11
3) Jake Schnaak 11 4) Drew Reilly 10
2 PINGRY 10:08.85 8:42.94 8
1) Ben Vasquez 9 2) Thomas Tarantino 10
3) Jay Bober 12 4) James Barker 11
3 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 9:21.66 8:44.74 6
1) Felix Andersen 10 2) Jacob Kruger 12
3) Michael Iannaconi 11 4) Mathieu Petit 10
4 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON 9:35.23 9:02.09 4
1) Evan Fallon 11 2) Dominic Tartaglia 11
3) Tyler Tartaglia 11 4) Ricky Quirindongo 12
5 MATER DEI 9:26.02 9:32.12 2
1) Steven Allegretta 10 2) Joseph Ramos 9
3) Justin Vidal 9 4) Tom Canny 10
Boys High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ben Mitchell 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 6-08.00 6-00.00 10
2 Erick Colon 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 5-09.00 5-10.00 8
3 Michael Carr 11 PINGRY 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
4 Tyler Gowdy 10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5-08.00 5-06.00 4
5 Naj Finnie 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 5-06.00 5-06.00 2
6 Jordan Hansen 12 PINGRY 5-08.00 5-06.00 1
7 Tom Canny 10 MATER DEI 5-04.00
-- Lenny Harris 11 HOLY CROSS FAIL
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garrett McGregor 12 PINGRY 13-00.00 12-06.00 10
2 Kyle Kretzmer 11 ST. ROSE 9-00.00 9-00.00 8
-- Steven Allegretta 10 MATER DEI FAIL
-- Stephen Wallace 11 ST. ROSE FAIL
-- Jackson Hoit 11 PINGRY 9-00.00 FAIL
Boys Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ben Mitchell 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 22-07.50 22-03.50 10
2 Wells Williamson 12 HOLY CROSS 21-00.50 8
3 Stanley Green 12 HOLY CROSS 20-09.50 6
4 Jordan Davis 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 19-02.00 20-06.75 4
5 Caleb Williams 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 19-10.00 20-04.25 2
6 Anthony Appiah 11 WARDLAW 19-02.00 20-03.00 1
7 Avery Lawrence 9 MARIST 20-02.50
8 Garrett McGregor 12 PINGRY 18-05.25 18-09.00
9 Nobel Berroa 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 18-06.75
10 Jason Derosier 12 MARIST 18-03.50 18-04.00
11 Michael Oduro 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 17-11.50 18-02.50
11 Justin Williams JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 18-02.50
13 Zach Bragg 12 MATER DEI 17-07.50
14 Marc Olivier 9 CALV CHRISTIAN 15-04.25 17-03.25
15 Isaiah McClain 9 MATER DEI 17-02.25
16 Mingkun Sun 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 16-09.00 16-11.00
17 Sean Breuche 10 ST. ROSE 16-06.00 16-08.00
18 Ray Laux 10 MATER DEI 15-11.00 16-07.50
19 Dillon Noone 11 PINGRY 14-11.00 16-05.00
20 Marshal Vanaman 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 13-11.00
-- Lenny Harris 11 HOLY CROSS FOUL
-- Cody Hoffman 11 CALV CHRISTIAN FOUL
-- Liu Haoze 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 14-08.75 FOUL
-- Demetrius Holliman SO MARIST FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wells Williamson 12 HOLY CROSS 44-06.00 10
2 Anthony Appiah 11 WARDLAW 42-01.50 44-03.50 8
3 Devin Martin 11 HOLY SPIRIT 37-04.00 40-10.50 6
4 Jordan Davis 12 ST JOS HAMMONTON 40-07.75 40-06.00 4
5 Michael Oduro 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 38-02.25 39-01.00 2
6 Nobel Berroa 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 38-11.00 1
7 Davore Mewborn 10 ST JOS HAMMONTON 36-06.50 38-07.00
8 Jaylen Correa 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 34-06.00 38-00.00
9 Jay Curti 12 MATER DEI 34-11.00 36-03.50
10 Shane Mastro 10 MATER DEI 32-00.75 34-01.25
11 Dillon Noone 11 PINGRY 34-08.00 33-01.75
12 Ray Laux 10 MATER DEI 30-07.50 32-10.25
13 Josh Fang 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 32-07.50 32-10.00
14 Jake Schnaak 11 ST. ROSE 30-00.75 32-09.50
15 Matthew Ng 10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 32-06.00
16 Evan Cantlon 9 ST. ROSE 32-00.00 31-07.00
-- Garrett McGregor 12 PINGRY 40-00.50 FOUL
Boys Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luke Grodeska 11 ST. ROSE 61-07.50 58-07.00 10
2 Andrew Huisman 10 ST. ROSE 52-00.75 50-09.50 8
3 Cade Antonucci 10 HOLY SPIRIT 50-05.75 50-00.50 6
4 Amir Young 12 HOLY SPIRIT 45-03.00 45-00.00 4
5 Shane Mastro 10 MATER DEI 41-09.00 40-04.75 2
6 Alex Joseph 12 HOLY SPIRIT 38-09.75 39-11.00 1
7 Noah Errichetti 10 CALV CHRISTIAN 39-01.75 39-04.50
8 Rich LeGrande 10 PINGRY 36-02.00 39-01.00
9 Anthony Grelicha 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 37-05.25 37-06.50
10 Branden Phillips 12 PINGRY 38-11.00 37-02.00
11 C. j. Wise 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI 33-08.00 36-11.75
12 Jackson Hoit 11 PINGRY 33-08.00 36-10.75
13 Michael Tafaro 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 35-05.50 35-07.50
14 Mohammed Badiru 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 35-02.00
15 Kyle Poetsch 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 37-04.50 34-10.25
16 Josh Santiago 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 38-06.00 34-07.00
17 Garrett Jordan 10 ST. ROSE 36-01.00 33-06.75
18 Greg Niccolai 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 36-02.00 33-03.00
19 Rodney Noel 11 MATER DEI 33-10.50 31-06.50
20 Cristian Serrano 12 CARDINAL MCCARRI 28-07.50
21 Keith Clayton 9 ST JOS HAMMONTON 27-03.25 26-11.00
-- Will Metzler 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 34-02.50 FOUL
-- Mario Rodriguez 10 MATER DEI 34-10.00 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cade Antonucci 10 HOLY SPIRIT 154-00 146-01 10
2 Luke Grodeska 11 ST. ROSE 151-10 138-07 8
3 Alex Joseph 12 HOLY SPIRIT 132-09 120-10 6
4 Andrew Huisman 10 ST. ROSE 133-03 119-02 4
5 David Lopes 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 117-05 2
6 Joseph Votta 10 HOLY SPIRIT 109-06 1
7 Juwan Mitchell 9 MATER DEI 120-01 105-00
8 Noah Errichetti 10 CALV CHRISTIAN 103-07
9 Garrett Jordan 10 ST. ROSE 110-08 103-06
10 James Keating 11 MATER DEI 102-06 102-06
11 Mark Quinn 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 97-05 100-06
12 C.J. Licata 9 GILL ST. BERNARD 98-09 99-07
13 Toby Savage 9 RANNEY 100-03 98-01
14 Kyle Poetsch 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 71-08 94-03
15 Will Metzler 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 97-11 93-05
16 Rich LeGrande 10 PINGRY 86-06 90-07
17 Rodney Noel 11 MATER DEI 124-05 86-02
18 Branden Phillips 12 PINGRY 84-09
19 Tyler Thompson 11 WARDLAW 84-06
20 Brandon Beckford 11 PINGRY 96-01 73-06
21 Claude Djan 11 WARDLAW 83-10 66-09
-- Greg Niccolai 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 122-04 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cade Antonucci 10 HOLY SPIRIT 161-11 169-00 10
2 Jerry Fusco 11 HOLY CROSS 163-00 8
3 David Lopes 11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 152-10 6
4 Nobel Berroa 12 TRENTON CATHOLIC 148-08 4
5 Noah Errichetti 10 CALV CHRISTIAN 133-01 143-03 2
6 Branden Phillips 12 PINGRY 128-02 139-10 1
7 Greg Niccolai 11 GILL ST. BERNARD 128-01 125-05
8 Jake Greenberg 12 PINGRY 124-11 125-00
9 Michael Tafaro 12 GILL ST. BERNARD 131-10 124-10
10 Austin Parsons 9 PINGRY 126-00 124-05
11 Mohammed Badiru 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 121-06 121-08
12 Alex Joseph 12 HOLY SPIRIT 106-08 120-10
13 Luke Lino 10 MATER DEI 123-03 120-00
14 Mario Rodriguez 10 MATER DEI 120-07 118-03
15 Amir Young 12 HOLY SPIRIT 119-10 117-11
16 C.J. Licata 9 GILL ST. BERNARD 107-08 114-09
17 Liam Petry 10 MATER DEI 105-05 112-10
18 Kyle Winship 12 CALV CHRISTIAN 123-09 112-08
19 Anthony Grelicha 11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC 134-09 111-04
20 Griffin Smyth 12 ST. ROSE 127-05 106-10
21 Steven Mitchell 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 123-01 103-00
22 Lorenzo Perez 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 104-10 102-07
23 Josh Decker 12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA 111-05 100-00
24 Andrew Huisman 10 ST. ROSE 99-08
25 Kevin Johnson 11 ST JOS HAMMONTON 81-09 87-02
26 Garrett Jordan 10 ST. ROSE 78-00 84-10
27 Matthew Wojciechowski 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 88-02 82-04
-- Mark Quinn 11 CARDINAL MCCARRI 103-01 ND
Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Arthur P. Schalick 107 2) Haddon Heights 72
3) Haddon Township 68 4) Collingswood 55
5) Pitman 53 6) Audubon 43
7) Pennsville 32 8) Woodbury 26
9) Palmyra 18 9) Glassboro 18
11) Gloucester City 14 12) Lindenwold 12
13) Clayton 11 14) Penns Grove 10
15) PAULSBORO 9 16) Gateway Regional 7
17) Wildwood 2 18) MAPLE SHADE 1
Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lenape 133 2) Kingsway 81
3) Egg Harbor 63 4) Southern Regional 52
5) Rancocas Valley 39 6) Vineland 36
7) Toms River North 29 8) MILLVILLE 28
9) Absegami 27 10) Williamstown 22
11) Shawnee 17 12) Cherokee 11
13) Clearview 9 14) Jackson Memorial 7
15) Toms River East 2 16) CHERRY HILL EAST 1
16) Eastern Regional 1
Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oak Knoll 137 2) Pingry 117
3) SAINT Rose 66 4) Holy Spirit 52
5) Mater Dei 34 5) Gill St. Bernard's 34
7) HOLY CROSS 27 8) Timothy Christian 26
8) Roselle Catholic 26 10) Trinity Hall School 12
11) Benedictine Academy 11 12) Cardinal McCarrick 5
13) Wardlaw 4 14) Marist 2
14) Ranney School 2 16) Wildwood Catholic 1
Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Haddon Township 120 2) Penns Grove 89
3) Arthur P. Schalick 66 4) Haddon Heights 49
5) Salem 46 6) Palmyra 35
7) Clayton 29 8) Glassboro 25
9) Lindenwold 23 10) MAPLE SHADE 18
10) Collingswood 18 12) Gloucester City 12
13) Gateway Regional 10 13) Audubon 10
15) Pennsville 6 16) PAULSBORO 2
Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rancocas Valley 136 2) Egg Harbor 95
3) Lenape 44 4) Toms River North 42
5) Williamstown 36 6) Jackson Memorial 34
7) Kingsway 29 8) CHERRY HILL EAST 26
9) Washington 22 9) Eastern Regional 22
11) MILLVILLE 17 12) Toms River East 14
13) Southern Regional 10 14) Shawnee 8
14) Clearview 8 16) Atlantic City 6
17) Absegami 4 18) Cherokee 3
19) Vineland 2
Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) SAINT Jos Hammonton 111 2) SAINT Rose 87
3) Holy Spirit 78 4) Pingry 72
5) HOLY CROSS 46 6) Gill St. Bernard's 41
7) Wardlaw 36 8) Mater Dei 15
9) Roselle Catholic 13 9) Marist 13
11) Timothy Christian 10 12) Calvary Christian 9
13) Trenton Catholic 6
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 12.34 12.23q 4
2 Aliyah Taylor 9 PEMBERTON 12.55 12.59q 4
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 12.89 12.69q 4
4 Sundasia Baker 12 DEPTFORD 12.97 12.80q 4
5 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 13.11 12.88q 3
6 Zhane Valmon 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 12.88 12.89q 4
7 Rebekah Clark 10 PLEASANTVILLE 12.92 12.91q 4
8 Jenia Hudson 12 CAMDEN 12.77 12.93q 4
9 Ana Buzzerd 11 HADDONFIELD 12.92 12.96 4
10 Amaris Marsh 9 DEPTFORD 12.93 13.10 4
11 Jordan McCray- Ross WILLINGBORO 13.13 3
12 Crystal White 12 PLEASANTVILLE 13.25 13.15 3
13 Sarah McGoldrick 12 WOODSTOWN 12.89 13.22 4
14 Jainajua Reed 11 WEST DEPTFORD 13.05 13.28 3
15 Artayjah Oliver 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 13.29 2
16 Kaila English 9 OVERBROOK 13.40 1
17 Aiyala McPhee 9 PEMBERTON 13.26 13.47 3
18 Cazja Andrades 10 PEMBERTON 13.62 13.52 3
19 LaKeyah Robinson 11 PLEASANTVILLE 13.55 1
20 Miranda Sackner 10 CINNAMINSON 14.18 13.59 3
21 Maleia Robinson-myers 10 CINNAMINSON 13.75 13.61 2
22 Mikaela Dunleavy 11 CEDAR CREEK 13.65 1
23 Tiana Jones 11 WOODSTOWN 13.34 13.77 3
24 Najah Hands 9 CEDAR CREEK 13.71 13.78 2
25 Anisa Judah-Shorter 10 OVERBROOK 14.12 13.83 2
26 Cameron Picconi 10 BUENA 13.94 13.84 2
27 Kendra Cooper 11 PINELANDS 14.25 13.85 2
28 Elaina Palacki 12 HADDONFIELD 13.90 13.96 2
29 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 14.02 3
29 Alyssia Adorno 10 BARNEGAT 14.01 14.02 2
31 Kapri Walls 9 WEST DEPTFORD 14.15 14.06 2
32 Tatianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 14.59 14.20 1
33 Emily Vranich 11 CINNAMINSON 14.46 14.27 1
34 Madison Moreno 11 WEST DEPTFORD 14.48 14.28 1
35 Ke' Asia White WILLINGBORO 14.38 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 12.23 12.19 10
2 Aliyah Taylor 9 PEMBERTON 12.59 12.47 8
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 12.69 12.66 6
4 Rebekah Clark 10 PLEASANTVILLE 12.91 12.71 4
5 Zhane Valmon 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 12.89 12.77 2
6 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 12.88 12.78 1
7 Sundasia Baker 12 DEPTFORD 12.80 12.81
8 Jenia Hudson 12 CAMDEN 12.93 12.99
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 24.99 24.86 6 10
2 Taylor Ransom 12 DEPTFORD 26.74 25.67 5 8
3 Aliyah Taylor 9 PEMBERTON 25.60 25.90 6 6
4 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 26.03 4 4
5 Sundasia Baker 12 DEPTFORD 26.52 26.12 6 2
6 Zhane Valmon 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 26.11 26.14 6 1
7 Tanaesza Russell 12 PEMBERTON 26.44 26.25 6
8 Courtney Walker 11 CAMDEN 26.56 26.31 6
9 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 26.45 26.41 6
10 Nicole Pinto 12 WEST DEPTFORD 26.88 26.42 5
11 Jenia Hudson 12 CAMDEN 26.00 26.46 6
12 Aiyala McPhee 9 PEMBERTON 27.60 26.47 5
13 Annette Wanjiku 10 WEST DEPTFORD 27.28 26.62 5
14 Jenna Walker 11 BARNEGAT 26.86 26.65 5
15 Kaliyah Harvey 10 CEDAR CREEK 26.87 4
16 Jordan McCray- Ross WILLINGBORO 27.01 4
17 Carly Bonnet 12 HADDONFIELD 27.04 4
18 Ana Buzzerd 11 HADDONFIELD 27.93 27.27 3
19 Makinze Scotton WILLINGBORO 27.55 4
20 Jaleah Bernard WILLINGBORO 27.59 4
21 Lizzie Mulvenna 9 HADDONFIELD 27.68 2
22 Alexandra Keck 10 CINNAMINSON 27.88 27.69 3
23 Kaila English 9 OVERBROOK 28.17 27.95 3
24 Maleia Robinson-myers 10 CINNAMINSON 28.66 28.03 2
25 Selena Faulknor SO BRIDGETON 28.07 4
26 LaKeyah Robinson 11 PLEASANTVILLE 28.08 1
27 Yahnique Roberts 11 OVERBROOK 28.26 28.09 3
28 Najah Hands 9 CEDAR CREEK 28.76 28.45 2
29 Kendra Cooper 11 PINELANDS 28.87 28.46 2
30 Alyssa Adorno SO BARNEGAT 28.49 2
31 Tiana Jones 11 WOODSTOWN 27.97 28.51 3
32 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 29.83 28.60 1
33 Kayana Clue FR BRIDGETON 28.65 4
34 Tatianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 29.14 29.14 2
35 Lounique Spellman 10 PLEASANTVILLE 30.71 29.34 1
36 Rachael Leyrer 10 BUENA 29.64 29.35 1
37 Chloe Iverson 12 PINELANDS 28.26 29.45 3
38 Maddie Akins 9 BUENA 29.51 1
39 Sheila McHugh 11 WOODSTOWN 29.21 29.97 2
40 Dejuana Thompson SO BRIDGETON 30.77 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 56.35 55.96 5 10
2 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 57.25 5 8
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 58.22 58.62 5 6
4 Carly Bonnet 12 HADDONFIELD 1:02.44 59.49 4 4
5 Kaliyah Harvey 10 CEDAR CREEK 1:00.34 1:00.03 5 2
6 Larae Davis 10 CAMDEN 1:01.49 1:00.15 4 1
7 Annette Wanjiku 10 WEST DEPTFORD 1:00.54 1:00.40 5
8 Gia DelDuca 12 HADDONFIELD 1:01.62 1:00.71 4
8 Tanaesza Russell 12 PEMBERTON 1:00.59 1:00.71 5
10 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:01.43 1:00.80 4
11 Taylor Ransom 12 DEPTFORD 59.95 1:00.97 5
12 Courtney Walker 11 CAMDEN 1:04.10 1:01.11 3
13 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 1:00.09 1:01.45 5
14 Giavonna Sorrentino 11 PEMBERTON 1:03.24 1:02.88 3
15 Shanell Smith 10 PEMBERTON 1:07.44 1:02.96 2
16 Jaleah Bernard WILLINGBORO 1:03.17 4
17 Danarose Brown 12 PINELANDS 1:02.19 1:03.29 4
18 Christi Harrell 9 CINNAMINSON 1:02.08 1:03.37 4
19 Jenna Walker 11 BARNEGAT 1:04.01 1:03.65 3
20 Dayanna Phillips 11 CAMDEN 1:05.35 1:03.84 2
21 Jayla Harrison 10 DEPTFORD 1:03.87 1:04.14 3
22 Yahnique Roberts 11 OVERBROOK 1:03.68 1:04.18 3
23 Monica Dunkerson WILLINGBORO 1:05.09 3
24 Nefertiti Northern WILLINGBORO 1:05.17 3
25 Geena DeFoor 11 BUENA 1:05.98 4
26 Kaila English 9 OVERBROOK 1:05.45 1:06.01 2
27 Selena Faulknor SO BRIDGETON 1:06.25 2
28 Kayana Clue FR BRIDGETON 1:06.37 2
29 Airianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 1:05.17 1:06.77 2
30 Caitlyn Moran 10 BARNEGAT 1:05.93 1:06.96 2
31 Dejuana Thompson SO BRIDGETON 1:07.32 1
32 Rachel Staino 9 PINELANDS 1:07.63 1:07.40 1
33 Kyerah Hopkins 10 PLEASANTVILLE 1:05.19 1:07.42 2
34 Emma Kelly 10 WEST DEPTFORD 1:04.77 1:08.55 3
35 Talon Sanders 12 PLEASANTVILLE 1:07.47 1:09.22 1
36 Tanner Joyner 12 WOODSTOWN 1:07.89 1:09.38 1
37 Lynnae Milbourne 9 WOODSTOWN 1:09.95 1:10.49 1
38 Meliss Gregorio 12 WEST DEPTFORD 1:08.58 1:10.51 1
39 Taylor Abba 11 BUENA 1:08.41 1:10.69 1
40 Erin Lagay 11 CINNAMINSON 1:10.23 1:11.56 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 2:13.18 2:16.02 3 10
2 Sydney Coppolino 9 STERLING 2:19.83 2:18.18 3 8
3 Kaitlyn Bonnet 10 HADDONFIELD 2:20.42 2:18.48 3 6
4 Kristin Siegle 11 BUENA 2:23.69 2:20.87 3 4
5 Julie Stratton 12 STERLING 2:23.25 2:21.51 3 2
6 Madison Coppolino 9 STERLING 2:25.42 2:25.22 3 1
7 Kalista Safer 10 CEDAR CREEK 2:23.95 2:27.07 3
8 Olivia Rocks 11 CINNAMINSON 2:26.50 2:27.39 3
9 Erin O'Connor 11 BARNEGAT 2:28.30 2:28.03 2
10 Julia Fonshell 12 HADDONFIELD 2:25.11 2:28.23 3
11 Giavonna Sorrentino 11 PEMBERTON 2:28.88 2:29.48 2
12 Daysha Baca 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:31.10 2:30.08 2
13 Destiny West 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 2:30.48 2
14 Andrea Torres 10 CINNAMINSON 2:32.06 2:30.63 2
15 Danarose Brown 12 PINELANDS 2:25.10 2:30.71 3
16 Vanessa Cooper 11 WEST DEPTFORD 2:30.57 2:31.41 2
17 Jackie Peschko 9 PINELANDS 2:29.50 2:31.70 2
18 Karen Knoblock 12 WEST DEPTFORD 2:32.41 2:32.18 2
19 Veronica Sikking 11 BUENA 2:32.34 2:32.95 2
20 Brielle Gulya 11 PINELANDS 2:40.90 2:35.86 1
21 Tamorah Moon SO BRIDGETON 2:36.39 2
22 Nefertiti Northern WILLINGBORO 2:38.82 1
23 Lilly Swan 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 2:38.85 1
24 Lori-Ann Johnson 10 WEST DEPTFORD 2:37.65 2:42.81 1
25 Mishell Sanchez 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 2:56.80 2:46.34 1
26 Jonette Miller 12 OVERBROOK 2:43.42 2:51.21 1
27 Ally Larkin 12 BARNEGAT 2:50.02 2:53.48 1
28 Anayeli Gonzalez SO BRIDGETON 3:09.65 1
29 Kelli McCollum SO BRIDGETON 3:26.25 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 5:08.59 5:04.87 2 10
2 Sydney Coppolino 9 STERLING 5:21.33 5:14.38 2 8
3 Madison Coppolino 9 STERLING 5:16.73 5:14.72 2 6
4 Kaitlyn Bonnet 10 HADDONFIELD 5:15.18 5:14.85 2 4
5 Haley Adams 9 CINNAMINSON 5:15.08 5:15.57 2 2
6 Gillian Schriever 12 PINELANDS 5:24.64 5:15.97 2 1
7 Lauren Zodl 12 PINELANDS 5:27.65 5:26.66 2
8 Isabel Gallatig 10 WOODSTOWN 5:49.40 5:38.73 1
9 Erin O'Connor 11 BARNEGAT 5:29.65 5:39.06 2
10 Alexa Gostovich 10 HADDONFIELD 5:40.50 2
11 Destiny West 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 5:39.94 5:41.10 2
12 Veronica Sikking 11 BUENA 5:48.31 1
13 Emily Roth 10 PINELANDS 5:41.16 5:53.39 2
14 Lynette Medina 9 PEMBERTON 6:03.47 5:55.93 1
15 Jennie Sabol 11 WOODSTOWN 6:06.60 6:01.43 1
16 Katarina Schneider 10 DEPTFORD 6:08.60 6:06.43 1
17 Kate Emick 11 WEST DEPTFORD 6:10.98 1
18 Jesse Klenk STERLING 6:14.35 1
19 Camryn Tirado 10 DEPTFORD 5:40.34 6:15.54 2
20 Brianna Cirillo 10 OVERBROOK 6:27.40 6:23.08 1
21 Katrina Corrente 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 6:19.46 6:23.45 1
22 Ally Larkin 12 BARNEGAT 6:23.44 6:23.47 1
23 Alyssa Fario 11 OVERBROOK 6:15.47 6:26.83 1
24 Nayeli Garcia SO BRIDGETON 6:27.32 1
25 Jordan Clark 11 BUENA 6:27.85 1
26 Leslie Huerta SO BRIDGETON 6:29.16 1
27 MacKenzie Thayres 12 WEST DEPTFORD 6:29.32 1
28 Julia Schenker 12 CEDAR CREEK 6:36.24 6:32.02 1
29 Abigail Huerta SR BRIDGETON 6:32.33 1
30 Fedaline Desir 11 PLEASANTVILLE 7:10.34 6:42.37 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 11:23.59 11:13.16 10
2 Lauren Zodl 12 PINELANDS 11:32.30 8
3 Gillian Schriever 12 PINELANDS 11:11.13 11:33.63 6
4 Madison Coppolino 9 STERLING 11:48.42 11:47.38 4
5 Kristin Siegle 11 BUENA 12:07.15 11:54.88 2
6 Olivia Peifer 12 HADDONFIELD 12:10.66 11:55.12 1
7 Katherine Chinery 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 11:53.39 12:00.70
8 Emily Roth 10 PINELANDS 12:00.20 12:23.20
9 Isabel Gallatig 10 WOODSTOWN 12:06.68 12:27.21
10 Saraly Gonzalez 9 STERLING 12:39.69 12:36.21
11 Casey Bleistine 12 CINNAMINSON 12:45.95 12:48.55
12 Anna Haley 10 HADDONFIELD 11:58.98 12:54.46
13 Jennie Sabol 11 WOODSTOWN 12:54.38 13:04.26
14 Devon Kalso CINNAMINSON 13:16.33
15 Kate Emick 11 WEST DEPTFORD 13:09.11 13:34.85
16 Guadalupe Bautista SR BRIDGETON 13:39.72
17 Carly Damon 11 BUENA 13:56.71
18 Kara Barone 11 DEPTFORD 14:28.01 13:58.37
19 MacKenzie Thayres 12 WEST DEPTFORD 13:45.89 14:10.16
20 Rebecca Charboneau 11 WEST DEPTFORD 15:38.58
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Keisha Williams 12 CAMDEN 14.90 14.91q 4
2 Lenaami Morton 10 CAMDEN 15.47 15.37q 4
3 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 16.18 16.12q 4
4 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 16.25 16.33q 4
5 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 16.38 16.48q 4
6 Amaris Marsh 9 DEPTFORD 17.48 16.54q 3
7 Kiersten Cooper 12 WEST DEPTFORD 16.89 16.68q 4
8 Zabrina Clement 9 DEPTFORD 17.21 16.76q 3
9 Janell Rowe 10 STERLING 16.73 16.78 4
10 Alexa Petracci 11 WEST DEPTFORD 17.12 17.00 4
11 Rachael Leyrer 10 BUENA 17.16 17.17 4
12 Tiana Jones 11 WOODSTOWN 17.44 17.40 3
13 Alexandra Keck 10 CINNAMINSON 17.73 17.56 3
14 Lizzie Mulvenna 9 HADDONFIELD 19.10 17.66 2
15 deja mosley SR BRIDGETON 17.69 4
16 Crystal White 12 PLEASANTVILLE 18.97 17.78 2
17 Tatiana Brown 11 CEDAR CREEK 17.76 17.89 3
18 Jasmine Cruzado 11 PLEASANTVILLE 18.22 18.07 3
19 Brittany Carter 12 BARNEGAT 17.48 18.24 3
20 Cassidy Cao 9 HADDONFIELD 19.69 18.33 1
21 Cameron Picconi 10 BUENA 18.90 18.47 2
22 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 18.35 18.67 3
23 Callie DeMaria 10 PINELANDS 19.99 18.86 1
24 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 19.57 19.04 1
25 Makinze Scotton WILLINGBORO 19.13 3
26 Karis Jackson WILLINGBORO 19.18 1
27 Maddie Akins 9 BUENA 19.19 19.26 2
28 Bella Nugent FR HADDONFIELD 19.28 2
29 Tatum Fowles 11 CINNAMINSON 19.39 1
30 Felicia Secaur 11 WOODSTOWN 19.04 19.51 2
31 Carly Fox 9 STERLING 18.96 19.70 2
32 Nicole McAneney 10 CINNAMINSON 20.65 20.10 1
33 Jessica Elliot 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 20.72 20.22 1
-- Vanessa Inigo 12 OVERBROOK 18.88 DNF 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Keisha Williams 12 CAMDEN 14.91 14.77 10
2 Lenaami Morton 10 CAMDEN 15.37 15.34 8
3 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 16.48 16.28 6
4 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 16.12 16.30 4
5 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 16.33 16.36 2
6 Amaris Marsh 9 DEPTFORD 16.54 16.52 1
7 Kiersten Cooper 12 WEST DEPTFORD 16.68 16.65
8 Zabrina Clement 9 DEPTFORD 16.76 17.12
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keisha Williams 12 CAMDEN 1:07.44 1:03.55 5 10
2 Carly Bonnet 12 HADDONFIELD 1:06.54 1:04.97 5 8
3 Sydney Coppolino 9 STERLING 1:07.25 1:06.25 5 6
4 Lenaami Morton 10 CAMDEN 1:07.69 1:06.44 5 4
5 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:07.29 1:07.31 5 2
6 Lizzie Mulvenna 9 HADDONFIELD 1:07.88 1:07.83 5 1
7 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:08.31 1:08.09 5
8 Alexa Petracci 11 WEST DEPTFORD 1:10.61 1:09.30 4
9 Fiona Flynn 9 CINNAMINSON 1:08.86 1:10.22 4
10 Bridget Kane 10 HADDONFIELD 1:11.73 1:11.84 4
11 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:11.57 1:12.16 4
12 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 1:10.36 1:12.65 4
12 Jasmine Cruzado 11 PLEASANTVILLE 1:12.80 1:12.65 3
14 Makinze Scotton WILLINGBORO 1:12.94 3
15 Zabrina Clement 9 DEPTFORD 1:19.37 1:13.45 2
16 Giavonna Sorrentino 11 PEMBERTON 1:11.82 1:13.52 4
17 Carly Fox 9 STERLING 1:12.68 1:13.58 4
18 Devon Kadlec 10 WOODSTOWN 1:15.00 1:13.79 3
19 Kayla Tucker 11 DEPTFORD 1:08.05 1:15.70 5
20 Callie DeMaria 10 PINELANDS 1:15.87 1:16.00 3
21 Vanessa Inigo 12 OVERBROOK 1:15.95 1:16.07 2
22 Geena DeFoor 11 BUENA 1:12.28 1:16.19 4
23 Maddie Akins 9 BUENA 1:15.74 1:16.49 3
24 Rebecca Solimeo 11 WEST DEPTFORD 1:14.30 1:16.52 3
25 deja mosley SR BRIDGETON 1:18.28 1
26 Tatum Fowles 11 CINNAMINSON 1:15.51 1:18.81 3
27 Rachael Leyrer 10 BUENA 1:15.75 1:19.18 3
28 Karis Jackson WILLINGBORO 1:19.47 2
29 Natalia Weitzel 9 STERLING 1:16.92 1:19.53 2
30 Nicole Babcock 9 PINELANDS 1:28.00 1:23.10 1
31 Nicole McAneney 10 CINNAMINSON 1:26.23 1:23.18 1
32 Jessica Elliot 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:24.21 1:24.88 1
33 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 1:22.65 1:27.93 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DEPTFORD 48.41 48.25 10
1) Kayla Tucker 11 2) Sundasia Baker 12
3) Taylor Ransom 12 4) Kiara Lester 11
2 CAMDEN 49.72 49.64 8
1) Larae Davis 10 2) Jenia Hudson 12
3) Courtney Walker 11 4) Keisha Williams 12
3 PEMBERTON 51.34 49.66 6
1) Cazja Andrades 10 2) Aiyala McPhee 9
3) Tanaesza Russell 12 4) Aliyah Taylor 9
4 MANCHESTER TWSP. 51.46 50.52 4
1) Artayjah Oliver 12 2) Deanna Martin 9
3) Alania LaVoil 12 4) Zhane Valmon 12
5 PLEASANTVILLE 51.60 50.80 2
1) Rebekah Clark 10 2) LaKeyah Robinson 11
3) Lounique Spellman 10 4) Crystal White 12
6 HADDONFIELD 51.27 51.07 1
1) Ana Buzzerd 11 2) Annie Carson 12
3) Gia DelDuca 12 4) Elaina Palacki 12
7 STERLING 52.85 53.48
1) Rachel Adamski 12 2) Sidnei Henry 12
3) Carly Fox 9 4) Justine Thomas 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PEMBERTON 4:07.97 4:00.35 2 10
1) Tanaesza Russell 12 2) Shanell Smith 10
3) Giavonna Sorrentino 11 4) Aliyah Taylor 9
2 HADDONFIELD 4:03.18 4:05.22 2 8
1) Carly Bonnet 12 2) Kaitlyn Bonnet 10
3) Gia DelDuca 12 4) Bridget Kane 10
3 DEPTFORD 4:05.62 4:05.40 2 6
1) Taylor Ransom 12 2) Kayla Tucker 11
3) Sundasia Baker 12 4) Jayla Harrison 10
4 STERLING 4:14.03 4:06.40 2 4
1) Sydney Coppolino 9 2) Candace Daywalt 12
3) Aliya Harrison 9 4) Julie Stratton 12
5 CAMDEN 4:12.46 4:09.02 2 2
1) Larae Davis 10 2) Jenia Hudson 12
3) Courtney Walker 11 4) Lenaami Morton 10
6 BUENA 4:18.57 4:14.47 2 1
1) Geena DeFoor 11 2) Cameron Picconi 10
3) Veronica Sikking 11 4) Kristin Siegle 11
7 CINNAMINSON 4:13.43 4:14.95 2
1) Haley Adams 9 2) Christi Harrell 9
3) Olivia Rocks 11 4) Andrea Torres 10
8 PLEASANTVILLE 4:24.79 4:19.58 1
1) Rebekah Clark 10 2) Jasmine Cruzado 11
3) Kyerah Hopkins 10 4) Talon Sanders 12
9 WILLINGBORO 4:20.81 1
1) Jaleah Bernard 2) Ke' Asia White
3) Monica Dunkerson 4) Makinze Scotton
10 WEST DEPTFORD 4:19.58 4:22.06 2
1) Vanessa Cooper 11 2) Nicole Pinto 12
3) Emma Kelly 10 4) Annette Wanjiku 10
11 PINELANDS 4:23.64 4:33.70 1
1) Rachel Staino 9 2) Jackie Peschko 9
3) Airianna Mickens 10 4) Danarose Brown 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD 9:45.48 9:36.13 10
1) Kaitlyn Bonnet 10 2) Casey Clarke 9
3) Julia Fonshell 12 4) Meg Schroeter 10
2 CINNAMINSON 10:25.90 9:51.96 8
1) Haley Adams 9 2) Fiona Flynn 9
3) Olivia Rocks 11 4) Andrea Torres 10
3 STERLING 9:47.80 10:05.40 6
1) Candace Daywalt 12 2) Madison Coppolino 9
3) Saraly Gonzalez 9 4) Julie Stratton 12
4 PINELANDS 10:17.54 4
1) Danarose Brown 12 2) Jackie Peschko 9
3) Gillian Schriever 12 4) Lauren Zodl 12
5 WEST DEPTFORD 10:37.95 10:25.78 2
1) Rebecca Charboneau 11 2) Lori-Ann Johnson 10
3) Karen Knoblock 12 4) Vanessa Cooper 11
6 WOODSTOWN 10:52.94 10:52.55 1
1) Danielle Swilley 11 2) Isabel Gallatig 10
3) Devon Kadlec 10 4) Jennie Sabol 11
7 BUENA 11:02.85 10:52.74
1) Maddie Akins 9 2) Brianna Donnelly 11
3) Carly Damon 11 4) Veronica Sikking 11
8 CAMDEN 10:58.75 11:03.88
1) Lenaami Morton 10 2) Dayanna Phillips 11
3) Azhanee Johnson 9 4) Caprina Rogers 11
Girls High Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 5-04.00 5-00.00 10
2 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 4-10.00 4-10.00 7
2 Shanell Smith 10 PEMBERTON 4-04.00 4-10.00 7
4 Azhanee Johnson 9 CAMDEN 4-08.00 4-10.00 4
5 Dayanna Phillips 11 CAMDEN 4-06.00 4-10.00 2
6 Janell Rowe 10 STERLING 4-06.00 4-08.00 1
7 Bridget Kane 10 HADDONFIELD 4-10.00 4-08.00
7 Madi Klaus 11 HADDONFIELD 4-10.00 4-08.00
7 Nicole Pinto 12 WEST DEPTFORD 4-10.00 4-08.00
10 Noel Hartman 11 PINELANDS 4-06.00 4-08.00
11 Angelika Tracz 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 4-10.00 4-06.00
11 Danielle Swilley 11 WOODSTOWN 4-06.00 4-06.00
11 Danielle Sobolusky 10 CINNAMINSON 4-04.00 4-06.00
14 Miranda Sackner 10 CINNAMINSON 4-06.00 4-04.00
14 Cazja Andrades 10 PEMBERTON 4-02.00 4-04.00
14 Tamiya Williams SO CINNAMINSON 4-04.00
14 Lauren Tigue 10 WEST DEPTFORD 4-06.00 4-04.00
14 Mary Sabia 11 HADDONFIELD 4-06.00 4-04.00
-- Tatiana Brown 11 CEDAR CREEK 4-04.00 NH
-- Rachael Leyrer 10 BUENA 4-04.00 NH
-- Nicole Babcock 9 PINELANDS NH
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justine Thomas 12 STERLING 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Elizabeth Douglas 12 WEST DEPTFORD 10-06.00 9-06.00 7
2 Taylor Clark 10 CINNAMINSON 8-06.00 9-06.00 7
4 Chloe Iverson 12 PINELANDS 9-00.00 9-06.00 4
5 Julie Stratton 12 STERLING 8-06.00 8-06.00 2
6 Julia Knapp 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 9-00.00 8-00.00 1
7 Malia Caminos JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 8-00.00
8 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 8-06.00 8-00.00
9 Lily James 12 HADDONFIELD 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Emily Fey 11 STERLING 7-06.00 7-06.00
11 Erilka Tanko 10 CEDAR CREEK 7-00.00
12 Gianna Cucinotta 9 HADDONFIELD 7-00.00 7-00.00
12 Casey Koukoski 9 CINNAMINSON 7-00.00
12 Shanno Fletcher 12 CEDAR CREEK 7-00.00
-- Melissa Reese 11 BUENA 6-06.00 NH
-- Julia Parker 9 HADDONFIELD 8-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 17-07.00 10
2 Amy Bruno 11 BARNEGAT 16-10.00 17-01.50 8
3 Janell Rowe 10 STERLING 16-07.00 16-06.25 6
4 Mikaela Dunleavy 11 CEDAR CREEK 15-07.75 16-03.25 4
5 Fiona Flynn 9 CINNAMINSON 15-11.00 16-02.75 2
6 deja mosley SR BRIDGETON 16-02.75 1
7 Larae Davis 10 CAMDEN 14-06.25 16-02.00
8 Sarah McGoldrick 12 WOODSTOWN 15-08.00 15-08.50
9 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 15-08.50 15-07.25
9 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 15-07.75 15-07.25
11 Lauren Tigue 10 WEST DEPTFORD 16-01.25 15-05.25
12 Alania LaVoil 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 15-00.50 15-05.00
13 Kaliyah Harvey 10 CEDAR CREEK 15-01.00 15-04.50
14 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 15-03.75
15 Emily Vranich 11 CINNAMINSON 15-07.00 14-11.25
16 Kendall Sargent 11 BARNEGAT 14-07.00 14-09.25
17 Chyanne Holloway 10 HADDONFIELD 14-02.50 14-07.50
18 Danielle Swilley 11 WOODSTOWN 13-10.00 14-05.00
19 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 14-03.00 14-01.00
20 Madison Moreno 11 WEST DEPTFORD 12-10.50 13-11.25
21 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 13-10.25 13-10.50
22 Tatianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 13-02.50 13-09.50
23 Lilly Swan 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 13-05.00 13-09.25
24 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 13-04.00 13-01.25
25 Talon Sanders 12 PLEASANTVILLE 11-01.00 13-00.50
26 Lounique Spellman 10 PLEASANTVILLE 11-06.50 12-05.50
-- Jasmine Cruzado 11 PLEASANTVILLE 15-02.50 ND
-- Cleandre Guerrier SR CINNAMINSON FOUL
-- Aneesha Ames 11 CAMDEN 10-10.00 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lryic green 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 34-07.75 36-03.75 10
2 Janell Rowe 10 STERLING 34-05.00 35-06.50 8
3 Destiny West 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 32-11.25 34-06.50 6
4 Kendall Sargent 11 BARNEGAT 31-03.50 34-06.50 4
5 Mikaela Dunleavy 11 CEDAR CREEK 32-06.50 34-06.25 2
6 Sarah McGoldrick 12 WOODSTOWN 32-11.75 33-10.00 1
7 Fiona Flynn 9 CINNAMINSON 30-08.50 33-06.50
8 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 32-00.00 32-06.50
9 Prisca Blamon 10 CINNAMINSON 33-06.75 32-06.00
10 Gia DelDuca 12 HADDONFIELD 31-10.50 32-02.50
11 Carly Fox 9 STERLING 30-04.00 31-00.00
12 Lynnae Milbourne 9 WOODSTOWN 30-08.25 30-09.25
13 Vikki Olivier 12 PINELANDS 28-05.00 30-04.50
14 Chyanne Holloway 10 HADDONFIELD 29-10.00 30-00.50
15 Kiersten Cooper 12 WEST DEPTFORD 30-08.50 29-11.25
16 Heaven's Kelly 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 29-03.50 29-10.00
17 Rebecca Solimeo 11 WEST DEPTFORD 31-01.00 29-02.75
18 Dreyani Mason-Forest 11 CINNAMINSON 27-07.50 29-00.50
19 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 26-08.75
20 Nicole Babcock 9 PINELANDS 26-06.50
-- Najah Hands 9 CEDAR CREEK 30-11.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amy Bruno 11 BARNEGAT 39-01.00 37-04.00 10
2 D'Ajoinae Lee JR BRIDGETON 36-00.25 8
3 Lynn Brown 12 BUENA 35-05.50 35-00.00 6
4 Alleyah Jackson FR BRIDGETON 32-09.75 4
5 Natalie Carrero 12 WEST DEPTFORD 33-06.50 32-09.50 2
6 Navaeh Ball 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 31-07.25 32-04.50 1
7 Sydney Hall SR BRIDGETON 30-09.75
8 Gabriells Ade 8 CEDAR CREEK 31-06.00 30-04.00
9 Kylie DeMaria 12 PINELANDS 27-06.50 30-02.75
10 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 32-04.25 30-02.00
11 Gracious Klah WILLINGBORO 30-02.00
12 Prisca Blamon 10 CINNAMINSON 32-07.00 30-01.00
13 Yasmeen Nelson 10 PLEASANTVILLE 29-10.00
14 Maya Mercer-Rosario 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 29-10.50 29-09.75
15 Dazya Fisher 10 BUENA 27-09.50 29-09.50
16 Jada McClellan 9 PLEASANTVILLE 29-07.50
17 Charissa Copeland 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 28-11.50 29-00.50
18 Marina Urban 11 CINNAMINSON 29-04.00 28-11.50
19 Marsielle Townsend 12 PLEASANTVILLE 31-02.75 28-11.25
20 Gabby Sileo 10 WEST DEPTFORD 30-08.00 28-10.00
21 Sierra Gardiner 11 STERLING 28-11.00 28-05.50
22 Kaya Johnson 11 BUENA 25-02.00 28-01.50
23 Meghan Helf 10 HADDONFIELD 29-02.00 27-05.25
24 Emily Deluzio 12 HADDONFIELD 26-06.50 27-03.25
25 Shaniyla Johnson 11 STERLING 27-10.00 27-02.00
26 Emily Hoelbinger 12 WEST DEPTFORD 25-09.00 26-08.25
27 Bridget Zarych 12 PINELANDS 24-05.25 26-03.25
28 Callie DeMaria 10 PINELANDS 24-07.00 26-03.00
29 Maya Planter 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 27-05.00 26-02.50
30 Jeneatha Marshall WILLINGBORO 25-11.75
31 Rhonnie Jones 12 DEPTFORD 28-06.00 25-08.50
32 Esperanza Lynch WILLINGBORO 25-02.50
33 Alexis Blackshear 10 STERLING 25-05.00 24-07.25
34 Caprina Rogers 11 CAMDEN 28-05.50 22-07.00
35 Debree Rucker 11 CAMDEN 22-03.50 22-00.25
36 Acasha Mann 11 CAMDEN 22-00.75 21-03.25
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaniyla Johnson 11 STERLING 113-07 104-03 10
2 Ginalee Erskine 9 BARNEGAT 95-08 99-08 8
3 Carrie Wunder 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 99-09 98-04 6
4 Jean Gerlach 12 HADDONFIELD 107-02 98-02 4
5 Sydney Hall SR BRIDGETON 97-03 2
6 Amber Reichert 12 WEST DEPTFORD 92-10 94-03 1
7 Sierra Gardiner 11 STERLING 96-05 93-08
8 Maya Planter 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 95-10 93-02
9 Charissa Copeland 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 87-03 90-03
10 Casey Thomas 12 CEDAR CREEK 91-10 90-02
11 Sara Wells 9 BARNEGAT 94-08 86-11
12 Gabrielle Colna 11 STERLING 79-06 85-03
12 Lynn Brown 12 BUENA 91-10 85-03
14 Marsielle Townsend 12 PLEASANTVILLE 91-01 85-00
15 kaitlene Torres 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 80-06 82-08
16 Jada McClellan 9 PLEASANTVILLE 82-03
17 D'Ajoinae Lee JR BRIDGETON 82-02
18 Tomorrow Baldwin-Montgom 12 HADDONFIELD 83-06 82-00
19 Noel Hartman 11 PINELANDS 83-09 81-09
20 Althea Moody 11 WOODSTOWN 81-07
21 Meghan Winkler 10 BUENA 81-00 80-01
22 Maya Rosario MANCHESTER TWSP. 79-09
23 Caprina Rogers 11 CAMDEN 68-07 79-02
24 Juliana White 12 PINELANDS 80-05 77-04
25 Gracious Klah WILLINGBORO 77-03
26 Tolu Gureje 9 DEPTFORD 70-00 77-00
27 Dayna McKinney 10 WOODSTOWN 77-08 75-04
28 Marina Urban 11 CINNAMINSON 69-02 72-05
29 Laura Gallo 10 WEST DEPTFORD 70-02 67-09
30 Sarah Cabello 10 WEST DEPTFORD 80-02 67-06
31 Esperanza Lynch WILLINGBORO 66-07
32 Alleyah Jackson FR BRIDGETON 65-11
33 Prisca Blamon 10 CINNAMINSON 79-07 63-06
34 Jeneatha Marshall WILLINGBORO 61-06
35 Casey Koukoski 9 CINNAMINSON 64-08 60-01
36 Debree Rucker 11 CAMDEN 55-08 58-05
37 Acasha Mann 11 CAMDEN 66-09 52-04
-- Yasmeen Nelson 10 PLEASANTVILLE ND
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lynn Brown 12 BUENA 126-00 116-08 10
2 Rachel Adamski 12 STERLING 119-02 111-02 8
3 Ciara Zdanowicz 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 78-07 110-09 6
4 Noel Hartman 11 PINELANDS 116-05 109-07 4
5 Kylie DeMaria 12 PINELANDS 109-00 108-09 2
6 Juliana White 12 PINELANDS 112-03 107-10 1
7 Marsielle Townsend 12 PLEASANTVILLE 96-06 107-07
8 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 102-08 105-08
9 Sidnei Henry 12 STERLING 93-03 98-07
10 Georgeann Batten 11 WOODSTOWN 103-10 97-08
11 Emma Blades 11 WEST DEPTFORD 99-05 97-00
12 Sydney Hall SR BRIDGETON 96-11
13 Frankie DeMedio 12 HADDONFIELD 92-00 93-03
14 Yasmeen Nelson 10 PLEASANTVILLE 93-02
15 D'Ajoinae Lee JR BRIDGETON 88-04
16 Althea Moody 11 WOODSTOWN 83-00 86-03
17 Natalie Carrero 12 WEST DEPTFORD 96-01 84-03
18 Gia Corsetti 12 WEST DEPTFORD 79-04 84-02
19 Melissa Reese 11 BUENA 83-10
20 kaitlene Torres 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 81-08 82-08
21 Kaitlyn Sales 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 83-05 80-11
22 Meghan Winkler 10 BUENA 73-00 77-05
23 Julia Fonshell 12 HADDONFIELD 85-07 75-00
24 Cheryl-Lynn Jean-Pierre JR BRIDGETON 73-05
25 Jemma Smith 12 OVERBROOK 83-11 72-08
26 Shanno Fletcher 12 CEDAR CREEK 70-09 72-06
27 Katelyn Page 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 75-11 65-03
28 Acasha Mann 11 CAMDEN 58-08 51-04
29 Caprina Rogers 11 CAMDEN 58-01 50-06
30 Debree Rucker 11 CAMDEN 49-10 41-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 12.09 12.09q 5
2 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MAINLAND 12.72 12.61q 5
3 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.69 12.68q 5
4 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 12.91 12.73q 5
5 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 12.93 12.76q 5
6 Caela Johnson 12 OAKCREST 12.78 12.77q 5
7 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN 13.04 12.83q 4
8 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.52 12.85q 3
9 Valentine Brown 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 13.05 12.86 4
10 Dojai Upshaw 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 12.81 12.90 5
11 Adia Starnes 9 TIMBER CREEK 12.93 12.97 5
12 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 12.85 13.00 5
13 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.03 13.03 4
14 Asia Davis 10 PENNSAUKEN 12.99 13.08 4
15 Sydnee Tyler 10 TIMBER CREEK 13.58 13.13 2
16 Kaire Brackett 9 DELSEA 13.39 13.25 3
17 Ananda Smith-Stroud 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.55 13.27 3
18 Jy'Asia Bivins 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13.51 13.29 3
19 Jabria Rozier 9 CUMBERLAND 13.44 13.30 4
19 Jamiyah Rivas 10 PENNSAUKEN 13.82 13.30 1
21 Keisha Whaley 11 OAKCREST 13.31 1
22 Kierston Johnson 9 OAKCREST 13.30 13.33 4
23 Yvette Assongba 9 MAINLAND 13.38 13.40 4
23 Julianna Simunek 9 LACEY 13.63 13.40 2
23 Desiree Colon 9 HAMMONTON 13.52 13.40 3
26 Londyn Jones 9 WOODROW WILSON 13.45 13.41 3
27 Allie Zelinski 11 OCEAN CITY 13.48 13.43 5
27 Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK 13.68 13.43 2
29 Geneseret Joseph 11 TRITON 13.68 13.50 2
30 Kayla Johnson 11 SENECA 13.74 13.52 2
30 Destini Palmer 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13.95 13.52 1
32 Neuchatel King 10 HAMMONTON 13.26 13.59 4
33 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.74 13.64 2
34 Alonja Williams 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.08 13.88 1
35 Kianna Ford 12 TRITON 13.91 1
36 Niara Wilcox 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.11 13.95 3
37 Jessica Fan 11 MOORESTOWN 14.06 13.99 1
38 Ife Adewumi 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 14.02 2
39 Sherline Oluchina 9 MAINLAND 14.11 3
40 Dana Seamon 10 MOORESTOWN 14.12 1
41 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 14.13 2
42 Madison Chant 12 SENECA 14.17 2
43 Jasmine Jimenez 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 14.23 14.36 1
44 Jada Noroton 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.40 1
45 Grace Steele 10 OCEAN CITY 14.72 14.43 4
46 Eliza Andujar 10 WOODROW WILSON 14.46 4
47 Julianna Kaiser FR SENECA 14.55 1
48 Jordan Allegretto 11 OCEAN CITY 14.87 14.90 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 12.09 12.19 10
2 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.68 12.60 8
3 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 12.73 12.68 6
4 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 12.76 12.71 4
5 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MAINLAND 12.61 12.72 2
6 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN 12.83 12.74 1
7 Caela Johnson 12 OAKCREST 12.77 12.77
8 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 12.85 12.77
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 25.47 24.70 6 10
2 Daijah Davis-Hines 11 TIMBER CREEK 25.53 25.45 6 8
3 Vashti Hanna 11 CUMBERLAND 26.39 25.70 6 6
4 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 26.00 25.71 6 4
5 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 26.10 25.90 6 2
6 Valentine Brown 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 26.34 26.04 6 1
7 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26.71 26.29 5
7 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 25.99 26.29 6
9 Kayla Harris 10 OAKCREST 26.99 26.52 5
10 Halima Scott 9 WOODROW WILSON 26.58 4
11 Myiah Sturdivant 10 TIMBER CREEK 26.59 4
12 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26.45 26.62 5
13 Kierston Johnson 9 OAKCREST 27.01 26.70 5
14 Indigo Pascall 11 PENNSAUKEN 26.35 26.75 6
15 Asia Davis 10 PENNSAUKEN 26.47 26.88 5
16 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MAINLAND 27.49 26.94 3
17 Yvette Assongba 9 MAINLAND 27.48 26.96 3
18 Jy'Asia Bivins 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 27.21 27.10 5
19 Londyn Jones 9 WOODROW WILSON 27.16 4
20 Alexis Holloway 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 27.70 27.28 3
21 Geneseret Joseph 11 TRITON 27.14 27.32 5
22 Julianna Simunek 9 LACEY 27.22 27.34 4
23 Jabria Rozier 9 CUMBERLAND 28.12 27.63 3
24 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie 10 TIMBER CREEK 27.45 27.67 4
25 Desiree Colon 9 HAMMONTON 27.72 27.77 3
26 Kaire Brackett 9 DELSEA 27.77 27.80 3
27 Kayla Johnson 11 SENECA 27.86 1
28 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 27.56 28.04 3
29 Carley Cann 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 28.15 28.09 2
30 Feyintoluwa Adewumi 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 28.16 28.12 2
31 Neuchatel King 10 HAMMONTON 30.48 28.15 1
32 Tyra-Renai Robinson 12 TRITON 27.41 28.45 4
33 Sara Redmond 12 OCEAN CITY 28.64 28.55 2
34 Sherline Oluchina 9 MAINLAND 28.84 1
35 Niara Wilcox 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 28.73 28.89 4
36 Jessica Fan 11 MOORESTOWN 28.88 28.94 2
37 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 28.63 28.99 2
38 Dana Seamon 10 MOORESTOWN 29.39 29.11 2
39 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 29.12 2
40 Alonja Williams 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 30.26 29.14 2
41 Grace Steele 10 OCEAN CITY 29.81 4
42 Maria Farnan 11 OCEAN CITY 31.22 1
43 Marshay Fisher 9 WOODROW WILSON 32.59 31.54 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 58.71 57.94 6 10
2 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 57.87 58.31 6 8
3 Kayla Martin 10 SENECA 58.59 58.67 6 6
4 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.21 58.76 6 4
5 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.17 59.28 6 2
6 Halima Scott 9 WOODROW WILSON 59.33 1 1
7 Alyssa Wamsley 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 59.56 59.54 6
8 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.87 59.65 5
9 Myiah Sturdivant 10 TIMBER CREEK 59.21 1:00.29 6
10 Keisha Whaley 11 OAKCREST 59.68 1:00.41 5
11 Dajai McClellan 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 1:00.49 1:00.77 5
12 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 59.93 1:01.22 5
13 Danielle Konrad 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:01.12 1:02.10 5
14 Grayce Heinemann 9 SENECA 1:01.24 1:02.26 5
15 Kai Starnes 9 TIMBER CREEK 1:02.41 5
16 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:01.72 1:02.51 4
17 Jen Cassale 12 MAINLAND 1:02.42 1:02.53 4
18 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 1:02.51 1:02.65 4
19 Kayla Harris 10 OAKCREST 59.52 1:02.84 6
20 Tyra-Renai Robinson 12 TRITON 1:03.04 1:02.87 4
21 Ajani McEady 12 PENNSAUKEN 1:03.55 1:03.28 4
22 Kyla Edwards 9 OAKCREST 1:03.34 5
23 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:05.63 1:03.50 2
24 Arian Coleman 9 WOODROW WILSON 1:04.53 1:03.83 3
24 Sara Redmond 12 OCEAN CITY 1:03.75 1:03.83 4
26 Olivia Mack 11 OCEAN CITY 1:03.95 3
27 Remi-Jean Christensen 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:06.44 1:04.51 2
28 Carley Epley 9 DELSEA 1:03.93 1:04.73 3
29 Cassandra Lis 9 MOORESTOWN 1:02.25 1:04.82 4
30 Shantia Butcher 12 HAMMONTON 1:04.92 1:05.03 3
31 Tiana Evans 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 1:04.54 1:05.23 3
32 Maya Joyner 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:05.79 1:05.24 2
33 Jenna Collins 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:05.40 2
34 Kayla Johnson 11 SENECA 1:05.17 1:05.72 3
35 Erica Burdsall 11 CUMBERLAND 1:06.06 1:05.82 2
36 Nailah Jackson 10 MOORESTOWN 1:06.72 1:05.89 2
37 Niara Wilcox 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:06.33 3
38 Destiny Campbell-Scott 11 PENNSAUKEN 1:07.94 3
39 2017 Cartwright-Atkin 9 MOORESTOWN 1:07.76 1:09.40 2
40 Sherline Oluchina 9 MAINLAND 1:09.77 1
41 Trinity Huff 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:08.87 1:10.77 4
42 Niara Corbett 11 WOODROW WILSON 1:13.05 1
43 Grace Kennedy FR MAINLAND 1:14.83 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chelsea Smith 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:13.00 2:14.33 3 10
2 Kayla Martin 10 SENECA 2:16.08 2:15.85 3 8
3 Briana Roberts 11 PENNSAUKEN 2:19.59 2:19.13 3 6
4 Alyssa Condell 9 TIMBER CREEK 2:20.59 2:19.51 3 4
5 Rachel Stremme 12 OCEAN CITY 2:17.27 2:20.56 3 2
6 Joey Webb 11 SENECA 2:21.26 2:21.69 3 1
7 Kalin Priest 9 HIGHLAND REGIONA 2:22.48 2:21.79 3
8 Janie Donio Enscoe 12 HAMMONTON 2:23.26 2:24.07 3
9 Qualanna Hicks 9 TIMBER CREEK 2:24.20 2:24.21 3
10 Kayla Hay 9 SENECA 2:28.30 2:24.75 3
11 Jordan Austin 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:20.25 2:25.33 3
12 Amiaya Melvins 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:30.39 2:26.11 2
13 Michaela Baker 9 OCEAN CITY 2:27.08 2:26.39 2
14 Danielle Konrad 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:26.16 2:27.51 3
15 Julia Leavitt 10 LACEY 2:34.00 2:28.56 2
16 Meredith Steele 10 OCEAN CITY 2:34.91 2:29.06 2
17 Sarah Nagle 12 MAINLAND 2:29.27 2
18 Brooke Finnerty 10 HAMMONTON 2:30.89 2:29.70 2
19 Brianni Martinez 12 HAMMONTON 2:28.54 2:30.12 2
20 Erica Burdsall 11 CUMBERLAND 2:44.15 2:32.11 1
21 Ali Simeone 10 MOORESTOWN 2:34.90 2:33.26 2
22 Jillian Costello 11 LACEY 2:30.20 2:33.28 2
23 Carissa Swanson 9 DELSEA 2:39.40 2:34.47 1
24 Gina Palovick 11 MOORESTOWN 2:36.76 2:34.58 2
25 Pamela Myers 11 OAKCREST 2:39.04 2:35.08 1
26 Victoria Smith 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:41.40 2:35.69 1
27 Sara Lowe 9 CUMBERLAND 2:37.10 2:35.75 1
28 Sara Edgecomb 11 LACEY 2:37.30 2:36.31 1
29 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:36.41 1
30 Olivia Hurley 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:36.78 1
31 Tierah Bush 10 WOODROW WILSON 2:35.38 2:36.89 2
32 Shannon Kearney 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:29.60 2:37.08 2
33 Carly Coleman 12 TRITON 2:34.96 2:37.23 2
34 Zion Hayes 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:37.69 1
35 Madeline Farmer 11 MOORESTOWN 2:38.60 2
36 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:46.31 2:41.92 1
37 Kayla Burch SO TIMBER CREEK 2:48.47 1
38 Lauren Morgan 9 HIGHLAND REGIONA 2:52.82 1
39 Emily Santana 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 3:00.46 1
40 Cassidy Hoch 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 3:09.95 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alexsus Vuocolo 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:06.76 5:01.80 3 10
2 Chelsea Smith 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:06.74 5:02.14 3 8
3 Alyssa Condell 9 TIMBER CREEK 5:20.37 5:04.61 3 6
4 Epiphany Devon Grisbaum 12 OCEAN CITY 5:08.07 5:05.73 3 4
5 Alyssa Aldridge 9 MAINLAND 5:20.88 5:06.13 3 2
6 Joey Webb 11 SENECA 5:14.75 5:07.94 3 1
7 Amanda Bakley 11 PENNSAUKEN 5:20.29 5:11.33 3
8 Abby Gauthier 12 LACEY 5:11.01 5:11.55 3
9 Alexa Clark 10 TIMBER CREEK 5:23.34 5:16.96 3
10 Briana Roberts 11 PENNSAUKEN 5:15.42 5:17.59 3
11 Emma Bergman 11 OCEAN CITY 5:16.08 5:18.29 3
12 Kelsey Cummings 10 TRITON 5:12.55 5:23.09 3
13 Amanda Wichterman 10 MOORESTOWN 5:34.63 5:25.48 2
14 Alexa Weber 9 OCEAN CITY 5:31.61 5:27.31 2
15 Tara Thornton 9 MOORESTOWN 5:26.85 5:29.02 2
16 Dakota Fiedler 9 LACEY 5:30.06 5:29.65 2
17 Genevieve Cickavage 12 MOORESTOWN 5:30.51 5:36.53 2
18 Amanda Guida 12 LACEY 5:40.81 5:38.91 2
19 Emma Bean 12 MAINLAND 5:41.26 2
20 Diane Hoffman 9 HAMMONTON 5:50.09 5:54.78 2
21 Tierah Bush 10 WOODROW WILSON 5:56.09 1
22 Josie Hornig 12 MAINLAND 6:10.28 5:58.51 1
23 Deanna Gross 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 5:57.82 5:59.03 2
24 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 6:11.66 6:00.31 1
25 Mariah Willis 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6:04.86 1
26 Isabella Massey 11 HAMMONTON 6:00.23 6:09.31 2
27 Autum Baldini 9 TRITON 6:11.61 1
28 Rachel Goldman 10 SENECA 6:21.24 6:12.57 1
29 Shannon Kearney 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:43.25 6:16.86 2
30 Mikaul Kalapuch 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 6:02.50 6:17.83 2
31 Julie Ghaul 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 6:27.66 6:19.06 1
32 Cheyenne Mobley CC TECH 6:24.32 1
33 Nina Calzaretto 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 6:26.18 1
34 Bridget Grace FR TIMBER CREEK 6:27.78 1
35 Safeyyah Aly SO CHERRY HILL WEST 6:31.92 1
36 Emma Hall 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:32.33 6:40.69 1
37 Caitrin Hall 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:50.29 1
38 Mary Miller 9 CUMBERLAND 7:02.08 7:00.87 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Epiphany Devon Grisbaum 12 OCEAN CITY 10:48.66 10:41.57 10
2 Amanda Bakley 11 PENNSAUKEN 11:16.74 10:59.56 8
3 Alyssa Condell 9 TIMBER CREEK 11:48.29 11:04.77 6
4 Alyssa Aldridge 9 MAINLAND 10:58.99 11:06.10 4
5 Katie Rauscher 10 DELSEA 11:09.99 11:18.41 2
6 Alexsus Vuocolo 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 11:03.12 11:24.80 1
7 Emma Bergman 11 OCEAN CITY 11:30.81 11:33.47
8 Alexa Weber 9 OCEAN CITY 11:43.67 11:33.94
9 Abby Gauthier 12 LACEY 11:17.53 11:39.02
10 Alexa Clark 10 TIMBER CREEK 11:43.53 11:42.46
11 Emma Bean 12 MAINLAND 12:07.32 11:55.40
12 Genevieve Cickavage 12 MOORESTOWN 12:12.86 11:57.78
13 Amanda Guida 12 LACEY 12:12.29 12:03.83
14 Ashley Ranere 10 HAMMONTON 11:52.84 12:07.17
15 Jillian Costello 11 LACEY 12:22.82
16 Jenifer Plummer 12 HAMMONTON 12:36.08 12:24.72
17 Deanna Gross 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 12:44.29 13:09.55
18 Susan Snuffin 12 HAMMONTON 13:25.07 13:28.28
19 Emily Forester SO MAINLAND 13:38.76
20 Mikaul Kalapuch 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 13:45.73 13:44.81
21 Keller Bean 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 14:06.98 14:04.45
22 Jamie Wun 10 MOORESTOWN 13:26.89 14:05.88
23 Julie Ghaul 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 14:57.61 14:22.41
24 Cassaundra Hoch 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 15:24.44 15:07.29
25 DeJa Robinson 9 CUMBERLAND 14:47.73 15:41.97
26 Sally Johnston 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 16:21.46
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 14.54 14.47q 4
2 Talyah Cox 11 DELSEA 15.29 15.17q 4
3 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 15.33 15.33q 4
4 Daijah Davis-Hines 11 TIMBER CREEK 15.63 15.56q 4
5 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 15.95 15.59q 4
6 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15.48 15.63q 4
7 Victoria Massey 9 HAMMONTON 16.69 15.89q 4
8 Kaitlin Winiarski 10 MOORESTOWN 16.00 16.27q 4
9 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 16.73 16.28 3
10 Samantha Derkas 9 SENECA 16.74 16.45 3
11 Devon Terwilliger 12 OCEAN CITY 16.19 16.80 4
12 Julianna Simunek 9 LACEY 16.75 16.81 3
13 Nicole Lombardo 9 MAINLAND 17.42 16.89 3
14 Ziani Smalls 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 17.24 4
15 Anne Rose 12 LACEY 17.95 17.54 3
15 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 17.54 3
17 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 18.62 17.59 2
18 Aubree Tomasello 12 OAKCREST 18.77 17.98 2
19 Rachel Thorton 10 MAINLAND 18.09 18.28 3
20 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 18.08 18.53 3
21 Jessica Fan 11 MOORESTOWN 18.45 18.67 2
22 Carley Cann 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 18.50 18.73 2
23 Dana Seamon 10 MOORESTOWN 18.94 18.92 2
23 Danielle Packard 11 SENECA 19.66 18.92 1
25 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 18.93 3
26 Alexia Fotiou 10 SENECA 18.67 18.96 2
27 Charlotte Verdell 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 18.49 19.23 2
28 Tristan Anichino 11 CUMBERLAND 19.18 19.30 1
29 Kaitlyn Flemming 10 TRITON 19.10 19.31 2
30 Olivia Rzemyk 9 MAINLAND 19.71 1
31 Trinity Huff 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 20.42 1
32 Hannah Johnston 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 20.51 20.62 1
33 Delaney McQuade 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 23.57 26.35 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 14.47 14.60 10
2 Talyah Cox 11 DELSEA 15.17 15.27 8
3 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 15.33 15.46 6
4 Daijah Davis-Hines 11 TIMBER CREEK 15.56 15.48 4
5 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15.63 15.51 2
6 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 15.59 15.59 1
7 Kaitlin Winiarski 10 MOORESTOWN 16.27 16.06
8 Victoria Massey 9 HAMMONTON 15.89 16.16
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Daijah Davis-Hines 11 TIMBER CREEK 1:03.17 1:02.69 4 10
2 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:03.92 1:04.20 4 8
3 Jordan Austin 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:07.03 1:04.32 3 6
4 Shayla Rivers 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:04.85 1:04.65 4 4
5 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:06.83 1:05.10 4 2
6 Devon Terwilliger 12 OCEAN CITY 1:06.95 1:06.19 4 1
7 Aisha Muhammad 12 OAKCREST 1:05.94 1:06.70 4
8 Rachel Stremme 12 OCEAN CITY 1:06.98 1:07.06 3
9 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:10.14 1:07.99 3
10 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:06.96 1:08.24 4
11 Jada Fordyce 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:10.84 1:09.09 3
12 Samantha Derkas 9 SENECA 1:10.46 1:09.58 3
13 Nicole Lombardo 9 MAINLAND 1:12.73 1:09.99 2
14 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 1:12.82 1:11.30 2
15 Sarah Nagle 12 MAINLAND 1:12.41 1:12.08 2
16 Carley Cann 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:12.18 1:12.37 3
17 Martha Thrope 10 CUMBERLAND 1:09.81 1:12.66 3
18 Madeline Lamon 12 MOORESTOWN 1:14.34 1:12.78 1
19 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 1:13.28 1
20 Aubree Tomasello 12 OAKCREST 1:12.46 1:13.42 2
21 Sarah Gally 10 MOORESTOWN 1:12.25 1:13.68 3
22 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:12.40 1:14.83 2
23 Sara Edgecomb 11 LACEY 1:14.84 1:15.51 2
24 Alexia Fotiou 10 SENECA 1:15.89 1:15.55 1
25 Shantia Butcher 12 HAMMONTON 1:12.87 1:15.56 2
26 Ana Tuzio FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:15.57 1
27 Meagan McFerren 10 HAMMONTON 1:13.96 1:16.49 2
28 April Shaw 11 WOODROW WILSON 1:17.43 1:16.78 1
29 Danielle Packard 11 SENECA 1:18.50 1:17.75 1
30 Maggie Borden 10 MAINLAND 1:17.95 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 49.32 49.20 2 10
1) Iyianna Williams 10 2) Ananda Smith-Stroud 10
3) Flora Ahirakwe 9 4) Ziani Smalls 9
2 PENNSAUKEN 49.72 49.39 2 8
1) Brianna Bryan 9 2) Asia Davis 10
3) Olivia Jamison 12 4) Ajani McEady 12
3 TIMBER CREEK 49.12 49.72 2 6
1) Daijah Davis-Hines 11 2) Janiyah Davis-Hines 10
3) Adia Starnes 9 4) Christine Lavallias 11
4 CUMBERLAND 49.97 50.05 2 4
1) Martha Thrope 10 2) Vashti Hanna 11
3) Jabria Rozier 9 4) Lindzey Mosley 10
5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 50.91 50.45 2 2
1) Alyssa Wamsley 11 2) Jy'Asia Bivins 9
3) Destiny Kearney 12 4) Destini Palmer 9
6 HAMMONTON 51.33 50.68 2 1
1) Neuchatel King 10 2) Victoria Massey 9
3) Desiree Colon 9 4) Tamera Webster 12
7 MAINLAND 52.01 51.33 1
1) Yvette Assongba 9 2) Nicole Lombardo 9
3) Alyssa Nguyen 10 4) Rachel Thorton 10
8 OAKCREST 51.23 51.43 2
1) Keisha Whaley 11 2) Kayla Harris 10
3) Aubree Tomasello 12 4) Kyla Edwards 9
9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 50.03 51.55 2
1) Dajai McClellan 11 2) Kayla Walton 10
3) Dj Upshaw-Burgess 10 4) Tiana Evans 12
10 DELSEA 51.63 52.39 1
1) Kaire Brackett 9 2) Wykira Johnson-Kelly 9
3) Ashley Preston 9 4) Sophia Thumlert 9
11 SENECA 52.75 1
1) Kayla Johnson 11 2) Grayce Heinemann 9
3) Samantha Derkas 9 4) Madison Chant 12
12 TRITON 52.41 53.51 1
1) Tyra-Renai Robinson 12 2) Kianna Ford 12
3) Layne Olsen 11 4) Geneseret Joseph 11
13 WOODROW WILSON 55.32 55.60 1
1) Eliza Andujar 10 2) Marshay Fisher 9
3) Niara Corbett 11 4) April Shaw 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 3:57.34 4:00.27 2 10
1) Shayla Rivers 12 2) Maryn Hess 9
3) Jordan Austin 12 4) Amiaya Melvins 10
2 OAKCREST 4:02.68 4:01.32 2 8
1) Kyla Edwards 9 2) Kayla Harris 10
3) Keisha Whaley 11 4) Aisha Muhammad 12
3 PENNSAUKEN 4:10.07 4:02.74 2 6
1) Olivia Jamison 12 2) Indigo Pascall 11
3) Briana Roberts 11 4) Ajani McEady 12
4 TIMBER CREEK 3:59.21 4:04.08 2 4
1) Adia Starnes 9 2) Kai Starnes 9
3) Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie 10 4) Myiah Sturdivant 10
5 SENECA 4:08.23 4:04.78 2 2
1) Kayla Martin 10 2) Kayla Hay 9
3) Joey Webb 11 4) Grayce Heinemann 9
6 DELSEA 4:06.95 4:05.53 2 1
1) Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 2) Carley Epley 9
3) Jahmea Tenzie 11 4) Talyah Cox 11
7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:05.29 4:06.44 2
1) Chelsea Smith 12 2) Madison Meise 10
3) Alyssa Wamsley 11 4) Delaney Huber 10
8 OCEAN CITY 4:09.98 4:09.63 2
1) Devon Terwilliger 12 2) Raquel Gresham 12
3) Sara Redmond 12 4) Rachel Stremme 12
9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 4:13.38 4:12.91 1
1) Kalin Priest 9 2) Dj Upshaw-Burgess 10
3) Dajai McClellan 11 4) Tiana Evans 12
10 WOODROW WILSON 4:16.04 4:13.08 1
1) Halima Scott 9 2) Arian Coleman 9
3) Tierah Bush 10 4) Londyn Jones 9
11 MAINLAND 4:24.45 4:15.01 1
1) Yvette Assongba 9 2) Jen Cassale 12
3) Margaret Dods 12 4) Nicole Lombardo 9
12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 4:16.75 4:16.30 1
1) Jada Fordyce 11 2) Jenna Collins 10
3) Maya Joyner 10 4) Remi-Jean Christensen 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 OCEAN CITY 9:55.25 9:35.66 10
1) Epiphany Devon Grisbaum 12 2) Emma Bergman 11
3) Michaela Baker 9 4) Rachel Stremme 12
2 SENECA 9:57.53 9:42.04 8
1) Kayla Hay 9 2) Grayce Heinemann 9
3) Kayla Martin 10 4) Joey Webb 11
3 HAMMONTON 9:58.94 9:53.57 6
1) Ashley Ranere 10 2) Brianni Martinez 12
3) Brooke Finnerty 10 4) Janie Donio Enscoe 12
4 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 10:02.50 10:02.70 4
1) Shayla Rivers 12 2) Amiaya Melvins 10
3) Zion Hayes 9 4) Jordan Austin 12
5 LACEY 10:06.77 2
1) Julia Leavitt 10 2) Dakota Fiedler 9
3) Jillian Costello 11 4) Abby Gauthier 12
6 MAINLAND 10:17.65 10:26.20 1
1) Kelly Glenn 10 2) Klea Kalia 12
3) Sarah Nagle 12 4) Emily Potts 9
7 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 10:26.57 10:36.34
1) Kalin Priest 9 2) Allison Johnson
3) Olivia Gladis 9 4) Lauren Morgan 9
8 DELSEA 10:37.26 10:49.06
1) Carissa Swanson 9 2) Pamela Abbott 9
3) Kacey Scaffo 10 4) Jahmea Tenzie 11
9 OAKCREST 11:09.06 11:12.01
1) Samiyah Rhodes 11 2) Pamela Myers 11
3) Laiba Zeb 11 4) Kaitlyn Scardino 9
Girls High Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Natalie Cowan 12 HAMMONTON 5-08.00 5-06.00 8
3 Danielle Scardino 12 OAKCREST 5-02.00 5-00.00 5
3 Kai Starnes 9 TIMBER CREEK 5-04.00 5-00.00 5
5 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 5-02.00 4-10.00 1.50
5 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.50
7 Megan Maloney 11 CUMBERLAND 4-10.00 4-10.00
8 Talyah Cox 11 DELSEA 5-02.00 4-10.00
9 Rachel Wright 10 OCEAN CITY 5-00.00 4-08.00
9 Maryn Hess 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-08.00 4-08.00
9 Mila Defelicis 10 MOORESTOWN 4-08.00 4-08.00
10 Miranda Schumacher 12 OCEAN CITY 5-00.00 4-08.00
10 Madison Allen 9 TIMBER CREEK 4-08.00 4-08.00
14 Gabby Boggs 9 MAINLAND 4-08.00 4-06.00
14 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4-04.00 4-06.00
14 Ameyah Smart 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-00.00 4-06.00
17 Margaret Dods 12 MAINLAND 4-04.00
17 Layne Olsen 11 TRITON 4-06.00 4-04.00
17 Ali Simeone 10 MOORESTOWN 4-04.00 4-04.00
17 Susann Foley 9 SENECA 4-08.00 4-04.00
17 Olivia Fama 12 MAINLAND 4-10.00 4-04.00
-- Abeje Ragland 12 OAKCREST NH
-- Kashawna Mills 9 CUMBERLAND 4-04.00 NH
-- Maja Mondrup 11 SENECA 4-02.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Megan Maloney 11 CUMBERLAND 9-00.00 9-03.00 10
2 Layne Olsen 11 TRITON 8-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Ashley Preston 9 DELSEA 9-00.00 9-00.00 6
4 Hannah Seabert 11 DELSEA 8-00.00 8-06.00 3
4 Rebecca Bohi 11 SENECA 9-00.00 8-06.00 3
6 Anjali Patel 10 MOORESTOWN 8-00.00 8-06.00 0.50
6 Brittney Raffo 10 SENECA 9-00.00 8-06.00 0.50
8 Caroline FitzPatrick 12 HAMMONTON 7-06.00 8-00.00
9 Tamlin Unruh 10 MOORESTOWN 7-06.00 8-00.00
10 Tiffany Petterson 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Charity Grant FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-06.00
10 Jenna Oberg 10 OCEAN CITY 8-00.00 7-06.00
10 Taylor Rowe 12 CUMBERLAND 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Kelly Glenn 10 MAINLAND 7-06.00
10 Victoria Rodriguez 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Rachel Thorton 10 MAINLAND 7-06.00 7-06.00
18 Mariah Schmelzle 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Allison Clark 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Morgan Shyner 11 MAINLAND 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Nathalie Zapata 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 7-00.00 7-00.00
-- Cloie Mungcal 11 OAKCREST NH
-- Kassia Doukhnai 10 OAKCREST NH
-- Jessica Saintel 11 OAKCREST NH
Girls Long Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 18-01.25 19-02.50 10
2 Lindzey Mosley 10 CUMBERLAND 16-11.00 18-03.00 8
3 Vashti Hanna 11 CUMBERLAND 18-10.25 18-02.25 6
4 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 18-01.50 17-11.75 4
5 Talyah Cox 11 DELSEA 17-02.25 17-11.25 2
6 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 16-11.25 17-05.00 1
7 Indigo Pascall 11 PENNSAUKEN 16-09.00 16-11.50
8 Ziani Smalls 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 16-06.25 16-10.50
9 Natalie Cowan 12 HAMMONTON 16-08.50 16-08.00
10 Allie Zelinski 11 OCEAN CITY 16-10.75 16-07.50
11 Victoria Massey 9 HAMMONTON 16-02.50 16-05.00
12 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 14-09.50 16-02.25
13 Ananda Smith-Stroud 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 15-05.50 16-01.00
14 Miranda Schumacher 12 OCEAN CITY 15-06.00 16-00.00
15 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-00.50 15-11.75
16 Destini Palmer 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 11-11.00 15-07.00
17 Kaitlin Winiarski 10 MOORESTOWN 14-11.00 15-06.75
18 Rachael Smith FR OCEAN CITY 15-03.25
19 Kashawna Mills 9 CUMBERLAND 14-02.50 15-00.50
20 Londyn Jones 9 WOODROW WILSON 16-01.00 15-00.00
21 Gabby Boggs 9 MAINLAND 12-10.00 14-10.50
22 Ihuna Amugo 10 TIMBER CREEK 13-07.75 14-07.00
23 Valentine Brown 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 14-06.00
24 Alexis Holloway 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-01.25 14-05.00
25 Jen Cassale 12 MAINLAND 14-03.00
26 Kayla Hamler 10 OAKCREST 9-08.00 13-03.00
27 Brenna Wolstenholme FR TRITON 12-04.50
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vashti Hanna 11 CUMBERLAND 36-07.75 37-04.00 10
2 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 35-11.00 36-11.50 8
3 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 36-03.50 35-10.00 6
4 Ihuna Amugo 10 TIMBER CREEK 37-00.75 35-05.75 4
5 Shayla Rivers 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 35-02.75 35-04.25 2
6 Aisha Muhammad 12 OAKCREST 34-07.50 35-03.50 1
7 Brittney Raffo 10 SENECA 36-04.00 34-09.50
8 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 35-04.75 34-08.25
9 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 34-03.50 34-07.50
10 Kayla Walton 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 33-08.50 34-01.00
10 Jameah Tenzie 10 DELSEA 33-04.25 34-01.00
12 Maryn Hess 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 33-08.50 33-06.25
13 Courtney James 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 30-03.00 33-03.75
14 Allie Zelinski 11 OCEAN CITY 34-06.50 33-03.50
15 Feyintoluwa Adewumi 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 31-06.00 32-08.00
16 Miranda Schumacher 12 OCEAN CITY 33-04.75 31-11.75
17 Dajai McClellan 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 34-03.75 31-11.00
18 Carley Epley 9 DELSEA 31-08.25 31-06.00
19 Kashawna Mills 9 CUMBERLAND 30-06.25 31-05.00
20 Lindzey Mosley 10 CUMBERLAND 36-03.50 31-04.25
21 Laniya Rolax 9 HAMMONTON 29-03.25 31-03.75
22 Cairra Cotte 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 31-11.00 31-00.00
23 Gabby Boggs 9 MAINLAND 32-02.25 30-10.00
24 Caitlin Cassidy 12 HAMMONTON 30-09.50 30-07.50
25 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 30-02.00 30-06.25
26 Gianny Morales SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 30-00.50
27 Rachel Thorton 10 MAINLAND 29-03.00 29-11.00
28 Olivia Mack 11 OCEAN CITY 28-06.50 29-08.25
29 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 30-00.75 29-03.25
30 Olivia Fama 12 MAINLAND 28-02.75 28-02.25
Girls Shot Put South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 45-07.50 44-11.00 10
2 Ciarra Johnson 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 39-05.50 39-06.75 8
3 Onnie Coles 12 DELSEA 37-02.50 36-04.00 6
4 Elisia Lancaster 11 DELSEA 37-04.50 35-05.00 4
5 SyDonnie Dawkins 9 CUMBERLAND 38-00.50 34-08.50 2
6 Lorpu Sankon 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 35-03.75 34-08.00 1
7 Kalyn Bryan 12 SENECA 33-08.50 33-02.50
8 Kai Jamerson 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 33-07.00 32-07.50
9 Kahirah Howard 10 MAINLAND 32-00.00 32-05.00
10 Shannon Sorrentino 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 32-07.50 32-02.00
11 Layne Olsen 11 TRITON 30-03.50 31-05.00
12 Ashley Coleman 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 31-04.50
13 Kendra Long 11 OAKCREST 31-07.00 31-03.25
14 Talisa Prince 10 PENNSAUKEN 29-03.50 31-01.00
15 Chloe Freed 11 LACEY 29-06.00 30-11.00
16 Maddie Greaser 12 OCEAN CITY 33-02.50 30-09.75
17 Tori Hogrebe 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 30-05.75 30-08.25
18 Kieynay'ja Hunley 9 PENNSAUKEN 33-02.25 30-07.25
19 Kortnie Pulver 12 TRITON 30-03.75 30-06.25
20 Sierrah Thomas 10 OAKCREST 30-09.00 30-05.50
21 Brooke Beebe 11 HAMMONTON 35-05.50 30-02.25
22 Katelyn Dever 10 SENECA 28-01.50 30-00.00
23 Macie Amoriello 11 HAMMONTON 29-09.75 28-09.75
24 Anniyah Randall 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 31-07.00 28-06.25
25 Christina Highland 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 29-08.00 28-02.50
25 Kierra Davis CC TECH 28-02.50
27 Beniva Harris OAKCREST 28-01.50
28 Olivia Price 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 27-05.00
29 Kierra Dupree 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26-03.50 27-04.25
30 Zaire Loatman 11 CUMBERLAND 25-09.00 25-11.75
31 Briaysha Muse 10 WOODROW WILSON 25-08.50
32 Pri Khan 12 MAINLAND 26-06.00 25-06.50
33 Callie Bedilion 10 WOODSTOWN 25-01.25
34 Ericka Weathers 12 PENNSAUKEN 25-03.25 24-09.25
35 Diamond Dunlap 9 WOODROW WILSON 22-11.00
36 Yvonne Assongba 9 MAINLAND 22-11.25 22-09.50
37 Kelsey Pastirko 9 CUMBERLAND 18-02.50 20-03.50
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 129-08 128-08 10
2 Tamecia Ransom 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 111-07 116-02 8
3 Onnie Coles 12 DELSEA 105-10 102-04 6
4 Tori Hogrebe 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 91-01 102-02 4
5 SyDonnie Dawkins 9 CUMBERLAND 106-00 99-04 2
6 Elisia Lancaster 11 DELSEA 105-11 98-05 1
7 Taylor McRae 12 LACEY 87-00 94-09
8 Ciarra Johnson 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 97-09 91-07
9 Brooke Beebe 11 HAMMONTON 86-08 89-11
10 Maddie Greaser 12 OCEAN CITY 91-08 89-10
11 Hawa Lari 11 PENNSAUKEN 82-02 89-09
12 Katelyn Dever 10 SENECA 88-06 88-02
13 Christina Highland 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 80-06 85-02
14 Lyzette Crespo 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 89-03 85-01
15 Courtney Campbell 10 MAINLAND 81-01 82-11
16 Kendra Long 11 OAKCREST 82-00 79-06
17 Alyssa Fair FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 76-03
18 Ina Boateng-Gyimah 11 OAKCREST 66-02 74-06
19 Dominique Minerva 10 HAMMONTON 85-03 73-09
20 Macie Amoriello 11 HAMMONTON 67-10 67-06
21 Quiara Correa 9 MAINLAND 63-09
22 Sierrah Thomas 10 OAKCREST 71-10 62-10
23 Kelsey Pastirko 9 CUMBERLAND 67-08 62-07
24 Ashyan Williams 10 WOODROW WILSON 58-04
-- Jocelyn Reuben 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 83-00 FOUL
-- Tayor Deveaux CC TECH FOUL
-- Amia Odums CC TECH FOUL
-- Kalyn Bryan 12 SENECA 105-03 FOUL
-- Dani Sciullo 10 MAINLAND 77-05 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison Chiola 10 HAMMONTON 100-06 111-05 10
2 Laura Hunter 12 DELSEA 110-01 111-02 8
3 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 113-10 106-02 6
4 Brooke Vitale 12 MAINLAND 115-09 104-10 4
5 Caroline Dudeck 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 103-00 103-10 2
6 SyDonnie Dawkins 9 CUMBERLAND 109-09 102-05 1
7 Cassie McCerlain 9 DELSEA 98-10 99-00
8 Elizabeth Hagmayer 10 SENECA 105-10 98-10
9 Kalyn Bryan 12 SENECA 110-10 98-00
10 Gabrielle Daisey 11 TRITON 89-06 95-05
11 Megan Hunter 10 DELSEA 116-09 92-08
12 Lorpu Sankon 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 99-02 91-10
13 Adrianna DeJesus 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 89-05 91-09
14 Kieynay'ja Hunley 9 PENNSAUKEN 86-00 91-07
15 Samantha Stone 12 TRITON 113-01 89-11
16 Tayor Deveaux CC TECH 89-08
17 Carla Torian 12 OAKCREST 85-11 89-02
18 Katelyn Dever 10 SENECA 85-08 88-05
19 Gianna Figueroa 11 HAMMONTON 98-01 87-08
20 Nichelle Ryan CC TECH 87-01
21 Karen Huges 11 OAKCREST 102-07 87-00
22 Anna Blatcher 11 MOORESTOWN 88-11 86-10
23 Alexa Gardner 9 HAMMONTON 113-10 86-05
24 Joanna Schallus 11 MAINLAND 97-03 86-01
25 Kayla Gorrell 10 LACEY 68-07 80-06
26 Alexandrea DeJesus FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 79-07
27 Celina Foxworth 11 TIMBER CREEK 95-06 79-02
28 Kaitlyn Maine 11 MOORESTOWN 77-07 77-08
29 Brittany Stevens 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 88-11 77-07
30 Aamen Sabeel 12 PENNSAUKEN 75-10 76-10
31 Kasey Cupo 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 87-11 76-02
32 Ashyan Williams 10 WOODROW WILSON 68-08 75-05
33 Olivia Price 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 76-08 75-01
34 Irem Yilmaz 11 MOORESTOWN 71-05 73-09
35 Bethany Montgomery JR PENNSAUKEN 61-05
36 Nicole Pancari 10 MAINLAND 53-01
37 Aadit Tamhanker 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 52-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 12.97 12.94q 3
2 Tatiana Bleasdell 11 HUDSON CATH 12.70 13.02q 3
3 Jessie Williams 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.18 13.10q 2
4 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 12.98 13.36q 3
5 Miranda Duster 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 14.03 13.44q 1
6 Madi Fleming 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 13.82 13.53q 3
7 Kiana Viveros 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 13.31 13.58q 3
8 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.62q 1
9 Leila Curtiss 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 13.31 13.65 3
10 Allea McFarland SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 13.66 2
11 Bonnie Macaluso 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 13.69 1
12 Maharene Smith 9 SAINT ANTHONY 13.24 13.72 3
13 Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 14.26 13.82 2
14 Esther Galo 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 13.50 13.83 3
15 Imani Wideman 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 13.90 13.91 2
16 Nicole First 10 VILLA WALSH 13.67 14.04 3
17 Lydia Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 13.86 14.13 2
18 Elise Simon 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 14.26 1
19 Alina Cathcart 12 VILLA WALSH 13.98 14.33 1
20 Shannia Carrol SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 14.63 2
21 Erika Ogino 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15.34 14.87 1
22 Shaniya Cooper-Smith 10 SAINT ANTHONY 13.74 15.07 3
23 Jessica Herron 10 SAINT ANTHONY 15.09 1
24 Rardnina Brown SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 15.60 2
24 Lailanni Lucien 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 15.60 1
-- Selena Faulknor SO BRIDGETON DQ 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 12.94 12.70 10
2 Tatiana Bleasdell 11 HUDSON CATH 13.02 12.92 8
3 Jessie Williams 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.10 13.02 6
4 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 13.36 13.27 4
5 Miranda Duster 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 13.44 13.41 2
6 Kiana Viveros 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 13.58 13.41 1
7 Madi Fleming 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 13.53 13.53
8 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.62 13.57
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 26.54 26.53 4 10
2 Jaime Sheppard 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 27.08 27.03 4 8
3 Kiana Viveros 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 27.48 27.16 4 6
4 Jessie Williams 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 27.36 2 3
4 Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 27.47 27.36 4 3
6 Miranda Duster 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 28.40 27.52 3 1
7 Samantha Cummings 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 27.73 27.55 4
8 Natalie Negroni 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 28.49 27.57 3
9 Adebisi Adetoye 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 27.56 27.88 4
10 Janoa Watson 11 HUDSON CATH 27.90 1
11 Madi Fleming 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 28.01 28.18 4
12 Gabriella Rodriguez 12 ST. ELIZABETH 28.15 28.47 4
13 Imani Wideman 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 28.93 28.52 3
14 Maharene Smith 9 SAINT ANTHONY 29.04 28.59 3
15 Shaniya Cooper-Smith 10 SAINT ANTHONY 28.88 2
16 Esther Galo 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 29.34 28.95 3
17 Allea McFarland SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 29.27 2
18 Lydia Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 28.53 29.57 3
19 Sally Hwang 9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 29.65 2
20 Mattison Stewart 12 ST. ELIZABETH 30.03 29.93 2
21 Shannia Carrol SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 30.10 2
22 Jestira Mladenovic 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 30.41 1
23 Monica Hruzd 10 VILLA WALSH 30.53 1
24 Claire Sofronas 10 VILLA WALSH 31.03 1
25 Claire McVicar 9 ST. ELIZABETH 30.16 31.22 2
26 Jessica Wisowaty 9 QUEEN OF PEACE 31.55 31.23 1
27 Jessica Herron 10 SAINT ANTHONY 31.56 1
28 Seahyun Lim 9 VILLA WALSH 31.99 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 58.91 59.14 3 10
2 Jaime Sheppard 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 59.87 59.68 3 8
3 Adebisi Adetoye 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:00.65 2 6
4 Rachel Neiman 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:02.77 1:01.80 3 4
5 Nicole First 10 VILLA WALSH 1:02.87 1:02.80 3 2
6 Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 1:03.54 1:03.24 3 1
7 Janoa Watson 11 HUDSON CATH 1:01.73 1:03.31 3
8 Katie Hefty 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:02.64 1:03.42 3
9 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:04.22 1:04.33 3
10 Nicole Aoki 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:06.60 1:05.75 2
11 Lydia Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:04.32 1:06.00 2
12 Samantha Yamasaki 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:06.62 1:06.21 2
13 Alina Cathcart 12 VILLA WALSH 1:06.57 1:07.07 2
14 Maharene Smith 9 SAINT ANTHONY 1:08.14 1:07.87 2
15 Jexenia Mendoza 9 SAINT ANTHONY 1:09.43 2
16 Jestira Mladenovic 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:10.46 1:10.79 1
17 Mattison Stewart 12 ST. ELIZABETH 1:09.91 1:12.05 1
18 Monica Hruzd 10 VILLA WALSH 1:10.10 1:12.35 1
19 Kiyanna Roberts 10 SAINT ANTHONY 1:17.27 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crystal Ortiz 9 HUDSON CATH 2:19.72 2:19.39 2 10
2 Mary Lynch 11 VILLA WALSH 2:24.63 1 8
3 Takiyah Bethea 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 2:28.18 2:26.55 2 6
4 Julia DiGirolamo 11 VILLA WALSH 2:28.22 2:29.74 2 4
5 Kathryn Correia 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:28.74 2:30.76 2 2
6 Jessica Verp 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 2:31.20 2:31.72 2 1
7 Brenna Reilly 10 VILLA WALSH 2:30.72 2:32.93 2
8 Samantha Yamasaki 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 2:38.44 2:36.75 1
9 Corinne Freivald 11 ST. ELIZABETH 2:41.18 2:37.13 1
10 Indiana Rich 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 2:38.76 2:37.61 2
11 Lizzie Hunt 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 2:35.00 2:42.00 2
12 Jexenia Mendoza 9 SAINT ANTHONY 2:51.00 2:42.02 1
13 Andrea Derosa 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:46.06 2:43.66 1
14 Sarah Zebicki 10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:48.55 2:44.46 1
15 Jenny Jobson 10 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 2:44.81 1
16 Rakhi Kundra SO NEWARK ACADEMY 2:46.68 1
17 Lauren Hoving 10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:51.23 2:49.55 1
18 Viviana Torres 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 2:49.81 1
19 Ama Nimako SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 3:00.46 1
20 Morgan Brevard 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 3:03.41 3:06.46 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crystal Ortiz 9 HUDSON CATH 4:55.62 5:05.79 2 10
2 Mary Lynch 11 VILLA WALSH 5:13.21 5:14.68 2 8
3 Julia DiGirolamo 11 VILLA WALSH 5:33.53 5:35.45 2 6
4 Salem Belay 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:28.08 5:36.52 2 4
5 Tara Satnick 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5:37.40 5:37.31 2 2
6 Brenna Reilly 10 VILLA WALSH 5:37.23 5:37.60 2 1
7 Isabelle Catabran 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 5:38.41 5:38.52 2
8 Kathryn Correia 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:39.11 5:39.44 2
9 Caylie Privitere 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:35.32 5:46.28 2
10 Meghna Padmanabhan 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 5:44.77 5:54.23 1
11 Victoria Li 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 6:05.70 5:57.70 1
12 Jenny Jobson 10 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 6:01.40 6:06.01 1
13 Corinne Freivald 11 ST. ELIZABETH 5:58.21 6:08.77 1
14 Alison Champagne 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 6:07.98 6:10.19 1
15 Allison Steiginga 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 6:20.55 6:14.43 1
16 Kelly Bosloper 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 6:17.35 1
17 Morgan Brevard 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 6:41.67 6:45.39 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crystal Ortiz 9 HUDSON CATH 10:55.40 11:03.44 10
2 Mary Lynch 11 VILLA WALSH 11:18.74 11:47.89 8
3 Julia DiGirolamo 11 VILLA WALSH 12:14.59 12:10.70 6
4 Brenna Reilly 10 VILLA WALSH 12:22.90 4
5 Tara Satnick 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 12:18.28 12:24.87 2
6 Isabelle Catabran 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 12:22.15 12:34.04 1
7 Caylie Privitere 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 12:59.16 12:49.49
8 Meghna Padmanabhan 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 12:56.85
9 Alison Champagne 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 13:30.87 13:00.39
10 Megha Gupta 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 13:14.69 13:40.57
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natalie Negroni 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 16.62 16.54 2 10
2 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 16.40 16.57 2 8
3 Patricia Maheras 12 VILLA WALSH 17.49 17.70 2 6
4 Emily Boylan 11 VILLA WALSH 17.92 18.15 2 4
5 Mauranda Men 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 18.27 18.38 2 2
6 Jessica Wisowaty 9 QUEEN OF PEACE 19.16 19.16 2 1
7 Samantha Cummings 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 18.35 19.26 2
8 Erin Van Lenten 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 17.04 19.90 2
9 Brittany Van Harken 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 20.35 20.30 1
10 Nicki Mohammadi 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 20.46 1
11 Silvia Mejia 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 21.45 22.20 1
12 Durga Srivatsan 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 22.30 23.16 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natalie Negroni 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:05.34 1:05.59 2 10
2 Takiyah Bethea 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:08.43 1:09.83 2 8
3 Patricia Maheras 12 VILLA WALSH 1:09.78 1:10.64 2 6
4 Adebisi Adetoye 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:11.68 1:11.87 2 4
5 Sophie Henderson 10 VILLA WALSH 1:12.73 1:12.22 2 2
6 Emily Boylan 11 VILLA WALSH 1:13.71 1:12.23 2 1
7 Samantha Cummings 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:09.40 1:12.34 2
8 Jessica Wisowaty 9 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:15.90 1:16.68 2
9 Katie Hefty 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:20.55 1
10 Brittany Van Harken 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:18.66 1:22.13 1
11 Lianna Lee 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:22.61 1:22.47 1
12 Janae Van Burch 9 HUDSON CATH 1:24.74 1:25.70 1
13 Silvia Mejia 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:24.44 1:27.51 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NEWARK ACADEMY 53.50 52.61 10
1) Rachel Neiman 12 2) Jordan Rhodeman 10
3) Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 4) Jessie Williams 11
2 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 53.90 52.73 8
1) Miranda Duster 12 2) Elise Simon 10
3) Sally Hwang 9 4) Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12
3 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 51.64 53.45 6
1) Nicole Aoki 11 2) Esther Galo 12
3) Katie Hefty 9 4) Abby Rodriguez 10
4 VILLA WALSH 54.02 53.58 4
1) Maura Hager 9 2) Emily Boylan 11
3) Nicole First 10 4) Julia DiGirolamo 11
5 HUDSON CATHOLIC 53.42 54.25 2
1) Janoa Watson 11 2) Dinesha Trowbridge 9
3) Violeta Sanders 9 4) Nautica Smith 10
6 SAINT ANTHONY 56.24 55.92 1
1) Jessica Herron 10 2) Shaniya Cooper-Smith 10
3) Kiyanna Roberts 10 4) Maharene Smith 9
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 NEWARK ACADEMY 4:14.80 4:10.24 10
1) Jordan Rhodeman 10 2) Indiana Rich 10
3) Rachel Neiman 12 4) Adebisi Adetoye 9
2 VILLA WALSH 4:14.47 4:17.75 8
1) Riley Amalfitano 10 2) Emily Boylan 11
3) Patricia Maheras 12 4) Nicole First 10
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 4:23.29 4:28.84 6
1) Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12 2) Tara Satnick 11
3) Jessica Verp 10 4) Miranda Duster 12
4 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 4:26.77 4:29.50 4
1) Leila Curtiss 10 2) Lizzie Hunt 12
3) Jenny Bagger 12 4) Jaime Sheppard 10
5 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 4:21.30 4:41.26 2
1) Nicole Aoki 11 2) Katie Hefty 9
3) Brittany Van Harken 10 4) Lianna Lee 12
6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 4:39.10 4:49.60 1
1) Lydia Harris 10 2) Jestira Mladenovic 12
3) Samantha Yamasaki 12 4) Alison Champagne 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 VILLA WALSH 10:20.43 10:15.57 10
1) Riley Amalfitano 10 2) Julia DiGirolamo 11
3) Mary Lynch 11 4) Brenna Reilly 10
2 NEWARK ACADEMY 10:51.07 10:52.02 8
1) Victoria Li 9 2) Indiana Rich 10
3) Takiyah Bethea 12 4) Rakhi Kundra SO
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11:40.40 11:00.72 6
1) Viviana Torres 10 2) Julia Beckett 10
3) Jessica Verp 10 4) Tara Satnick 11
4 MORRIS CATHOLIC 11:26.31 4
1) Kiana Viveros 9 2) Sabrina Huresky 12
3) Sarah Rubacky 12 4) Andrea Derosa 9
5 HUDSON CATHOLIC 11:28.41 2
1) Sharron Fernandez 10 2) Dinesha Trowbridge 9
3) Janoa Watson 11 4) Nalani DeJesus 11
6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 11:49.48 11:42.71 1
1) Hannah Campbell 11 2) Lianna Lee 12
3) Allison Steiginga 9 4) Esther Wei JR
7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 11:47.44
1) Morgan Brevard 9 2) Rachel Buckley 12
3) Samantha Yamasaki 12 4) Jestira Mladenovic 12
Girls High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natalie Negroni 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 4-08.00 4-10.00 10
2 Erin Van Lenten 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 5-00.00 4-10.00 8
3 Cassidy Schumm 9 VILLA WALSH 4-02.00 4-04.00 4
3 Abby Rodriguez 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 4-06.00 4-04.00 4
3 Michelle Silvestri 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 4-04.00 4
-- Claire Wilson 11 VILLA WALSH NH
-- Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 4-04.00 NH
-- Seahyun Lim 9 VILLA WALSH 4-00.00 NH
-- Samantha Cummings 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Catherine Rozalski 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 11-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Maura Hager 9 VILLA WALSH 9-00.00 9-00.00 8
-- Sophie Henderson 10 VILLA WALSH NH
-- Carina Castagna 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN NH
Girls Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 16-06.75 17-05.00 10
2 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 16-05.50 17-01.25 8
3 Erin Van Lenten 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 17-06.25 16-06.75 6
4 Rachel Neiman 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 15-03.50 15-07.50 4
5 Michelle Silvestri 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 15-08.75 15-06.50 2
6 Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 14-11.00 15-05.50 1
7 Jaime Sheppard 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 14-08.25 15-00.00
8 Victoria Kong 9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15-08.00 14-11.50
9 Nasrin Lin 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15-01.00 14-05.50
10 Madison Jones 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 12-02.00 14-00.50
11 Leila Curtiss 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 14-06.00 13-11.25
12 Seahyun Lim 9 VILLA WALSH 12-09.25 13-03.75
13 Erin Fischer 10 VILLA WALSH 12-11.50 12-10.25
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erin Van Lenten 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 35-05.50 35-01.00 10
2 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 35-05.75 34-10.50 8
3 Leila Curtiss 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 30-07.50 31-09.75 6
4 Takiyah Bethea 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 31-05.50 31-09.50 4
5 Michelle Silvestri 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 31-06.75 31-09.25 2
6 Victoria Kong 9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 33-01.00 31-07.25 1
7 Nasrin Lin 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 31-00.50 31-01.25
8 Brittany Van Harken 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 29-04.50 30-04.25
9 Mauranda Men 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 28-07.50 30-00.00
10 Sophie Henderson 10 VILLA WALSH 28-05.00 28-04.00
11 Victoria Li 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 25-11.00 27-04.00
Girls Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halia Rosemond 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 37-00.00 35-09.25 10
2 Hernell Gabriel 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 36-10.50 35-08.50 8
3 Alexandra Baels 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 31-02.50 28-07.75 6
4 Bonnie Macaluso 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 30-11.25 28-04.25 4
5 Gemma Henderson 11 VILLA WALSH 28-09.25 27-08.00 2
6 Delia Hellander 11 VILLA WALSH 27-05.50 27-02.50 1
7 Christina Kovacs 10 ST. ELIZABETH 27-09.25 26-09.50
8 Brenna Howard 9 ST. ELIZABETH 27-02.00 26-08.75
9 Amanda Nwankwo 11 HUDSON CATH 31-06.50 26-03.75
10 Natalie Ricca 11 ST. ELIZABETH 26-01.75 26-01.25
11 Hana Schwartz 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 28-09.25 26-01.00
12 Kelly Tanis 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 28-09.25 26-00.50
13 Mackenzie Wiegers 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 27-06.00 25-09.25
14 Kathryn Bitler 12 VILLA WALSH 25-08.00 22-10.00
15 Catherine Saint Jacques 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 23-04.75 22-03.00
16 Imani Wideman 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 20-09.00 21-09.25
17 Gabrielle Huresky 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 15-05.75 15-06.50
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halia Rosemond 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 137-02 130-03 10
2 Hana Schwartz 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 86-11 89-09 8
3 Alexandra Baels 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 100-08 89-02 6
4 Delia Hellander 11 VILLA WALSH 87-02 88-03 4
5 Mackenzie Wiegers 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 79-01 82-06 2
6 Kelly Tanis 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 84-00 82-03 1
7 Hernell Gabriel 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 66-06 78-07
8 Laurel Gupton 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 73-02 72-09
9 Anisa Abrams 12 ST. ELIZABETH 76-07 71-03
10 Kathryn Bitler 12 VILLA WALSH 73-09 70-11
11 Nautica Smith 10 HUDSON CATH 75-01 67-03
12 Catherine Benoit 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 72-01 66-09
13 Gemma Henderson 11 VILLA WALSH 72-09 61-04
14 Amanda Nwankwo 11 HUDSON CATH 65-07 55-04
15 Sophia Kim 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 67-01 54-04
16 Catherine Saint Jacques 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 45-01 53-11
17 Gabrielle Huresky 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 42-07 37-03
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lizzie Hunt 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 106-11 101-10 10
2 Ruby Gould 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 94-05 93-03 8
3 Theo Mandaro 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 79-08 92-08 6
4 emly VanDuren 11 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 89-08 4
5 Halia Rosemond 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 79-03 87-00 2
6 Nautica Smith 10 HUDSON CATH 86-10 86-09 1
7 Hana Schwartz 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 86-00
8 janelle gabriele 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 79-05
9 Gemma Henderson 11 VILLA WALSH 77-11 78-01
10 Kelly Tanis 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 87-10 77-07
11 Kathryn Bitler 12 VILLA WALSH 68-06 75-02
12 Sarah Rubacky 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 69-10 71-05
13 Rachel Lee 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 66-09
14 Delia Hellander 11 VILLA WALSH 70-09 49-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davon Tucker 12 STERLING 11.00 11.08q 5
2 Quadir Albright 11 BUENA 11.09q 1
3 Paul Wickwire 11 BARNEGAT 11.19 11.14q 5
4 Jean-Paul Roane 10 DEPTFORD 10.92 11.27q 5
5 Brad Hawkins 11 CAMDEN 11.52 11.34q 4
6 Angel White 12 PEMBERTON 11.22 11.35q 5
7 Isaiah Jones 11 OVERBROOK 12.07 11.47q 2
8 Jaymonie Weeks 12 BRIDGETON 11.42 11.48q 5
9 Mike Keller 12 WEST DEPTFORD 11.29 11.49 5
10 Rashid Marrow SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 11.51 1
10 Michael Rosario 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 11.44 11.51 4
12 Quasheem Taylor 12 BRIDGETON 11.64 11.52 4
13 Derrick Clement 11 DEPTFORD 11.41 11.53 5
14 Jordan Rodriguez 12 HADDONFIELD 11.52 11.55 4
15 Rashaan Richardson 12 PEMBERTON 11.38 11.57 5
16 Joshua Keith-Paynes 12 CEDAR CREEK 11.41 11.58 5
16 Samuel Crouch 11 BUENA 12.14 11.58 2
18 Evan Bertonazzi 11 BUENA 11.85 11.59 3
19 Jake Schmitz 10 BARNEGAT 11.71 11.67 4
20 Jahmir Ellis 11 DEPTFORD 11.99 11.69 3
21 Michael Black 12 OVERBROOK 11.70 1
21 Charles Naone-Carter 11 STERLING 11.84 11.70 3
23 Lechaun Patterson 10 CINNAMINSON 11.65 11.75 4
24 Alex D'Ascenzo 12 HADDONFIELD 11.65 11.76 4
25 Hunter Byrd 12 STERLING 11.79 11.77 4
26 Matt Fell 11 HADDONFIELD 11.87 11.83 3
26 George Milton 10 WILLINGBORO 11.76 11.83 4
28 Nassir Johnson 12 PEMBERTON 11.82 11.85 3
29 Jordan Tabb 10 PLEASANTVILLE 12.06 11.93 3
30 Edwin Soler 9 OVERBROOK 11.94 1
30 Jarrett Braithwaite SR WILLINGBORO 11.94 3
32 Dustin Singleton 11 CAMDEN 12.04 3
33 Corey Cusack 10 PINELANDS 12.26 12.12 2
34 Kyle Jennings 10 CAMDEN 12.17 3
34 Kyle Robinson 12 CINNAMINSON 12.17 4
36 Shemar Jarrett SO BARNEGAT 12.25 2
37 Richaw Holloway 10 CEDAR CREEK 12.32 1
38 Matt Novak 12 WEST DEPTFORD 11.94 12.33 3
39 Dominic Bowman 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 12.90 12.53 2
40 Brennan Richardson 9 PINELANDS 13.22 12.70 1
41 Ben Isenhart 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 13.08 12.79 2
42 Isaiah Hayman 10 WOODSTOWN 13.12 1
43 Jimmy O'Keefe 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 14.06 1
-- Curtis Hickson 11 CINNAMINSON 11.35 DNF 5
-- James Richards 11 PINELANDS 12.34 DQ 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Davon Tucker 12 STERLING 11.08 10.88 10
2 Jean-Paul Roane 10 DEPTFORD 11.27 11.10 8
3 Quadir Albright 11 BUENA 11.09 11.23 6
4 Angel White 12 PEMBERTON 11.35 11.24 4
5 Paul Wickwire 11 BARNEGAT 11.14 11.28 2
6 Jaymonie Weeks 12 BRIDGETON 11.48 11.36 1
7 Brad Hawkins 11 CAMDEN 11.34 11.44
8 Isaiah Jones 11 OVERBROOK 11.47 11.61
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paul Wickwire 11 BARNEGAT 22.15 22.07 6 10
2 Walter Victor 12 DEPTFORD 22.37 4 8
3 Miles Melton 10 CEDAR CREEK 22.48 4 6
4 Jaymonie Weeks 12 BRIDGETON 22.75 22.52 6 4
5 Jean-Paul Roane 10 DEPTFORD 22.35 22.54 6 2
6 Michael Rosario 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 22.16 22.55 6 1
7 Kenny Brosier 12 WILLINGBORO 23.06 22.60 5
8 Mike Keller 12 WEST DEPTFORD 22.80 4
8 Rashaan Richardson 12 PEMBERTON 22.96 22.80 6
10 Davon Tucker 12 STERLING 22.79 22.85 6
11 Derrick Clement 11 DEPTFORD 22.80 22.87 6
12 Brad Hawkins 11 CAMDEN 22.95 23.00 6
13 Rashid Marrow SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 23.15 4
14 Matt Novak 12 WEST DEPTFORD 23.54 23.18 5
15 Jordan Tabb 10 PLEASANTVILLE 24.13 23.19 3
16 Alex D'Ascenzo 12 HADDONFIELD 23.42 23.22 5
17 Evan Bertonazzi 11 BUENA 24.10 23.36 3
18 Angel White 12 PEMBERTON 23.52 23.48 5
19 Hunter Byrd 12 STERLING 23.73 23.53 5
20 Noah Davis 11 PEMBERTON 24.00 23.57 3
21 Jordan Rodriguez 12 HADDONFIELD 23.34 23.58 5
22 Marques DeSheilds 10 OVERBROOK 23.65 1
23 Joshua Keith-Paynes 12 CEDAR CREEK 24.92 23.66 2
24 Lechaun Patterson 10 CINNAMINSON 23.48 23.74 5
25 Jake Schmitz 10 BARNEGAT 24.41 23.81 3
26 Francis Terry 11 STERLING 23.92 1
27 Jack Brennan SO BARNEGAT 24.10 3
28 Perry Thomas 11 OVERBROOK 24.11 1
29 Mike St Angelo 12 HADDONFIELD 24.30 3
29 Terrance Moore 11 CAMDEN 23.64 24.30 4
31 Basil Williams 9 BRIDGETON 24.42 24.42 3
32 Amir Inman 12 PLEASANTVILLE 25.27 24.43 2
33 Corey Cusack 10 PINELANDS 24.51 24.60 2
34 Angelo Cooper 10 WILLINGBORO 24.64 2
35 Adriance Adderley 10 BUENA 25.08 24.65 2
36 Kyle Robinson 12 CINNAMINSON 24.86 24.65 2
37 James Richards 11 PINELANDS 24.76 24.66 2
38 Darius Burden 11 WOODSTOWN 24.80 3
39 Richaw Holloway 10 CEDAR CREEK 24.05 24.83 4
40 Cole Hickok 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 26.28 25.23 1
41 Dominic Bowman 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 26.92 25.80 1
42 Jd Harrison 9 PINELANDS 25.89 1
43 Ben Isenhart 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 25.66 26.16 2
44 Isaiah Hayman 10 WOODSTOWN 27.87 27.57 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kenny Brosier 12 WILLINGBORO 48.70 49.47 6 10
2 Tyler Davidson 11 WILLINGBORO 49.26 49.50 6 8
3 Walter Victor 12 DEPTFORD 52.55 50.04 5 6
4 Mike Keller 12 WEST DEPTFORD 50.12 50.25 6 4
5 Miles Melton 10 CEDAR CREEK 49.58 50.31 6 2
6 David Miller 12 WILLINGBORO 50.89 50.57 6 1
7 Jaymonie Weeks 12 BRIDGETON 51.13 51.64 6
8 Jamal Tillman 12 BUENA 51.75 1
9 Eric Hill 12 DEPTFORD 50.31 51.88 6
10 Dy' Melle Parker 11 CAMDEN 52.22 52.27 5
11 Calvin Bannister 12 PEMBERTON 52.89 52.43 5
12 Julian Norman 10 WOODSTOWN 50.99 52.78 6
13 Tarence Walker 10 PLEASANTVILLE 53.69 53.16 5
14 RaeSean Cruz 11 BUENA 54.50 53.51 4
15 Kirston Beaucicault 10 BARNEGAT 53.53 4
16 Nicolo Adorno 9 BARNEGAT 53.50 53.70 5
17 Fabian Cintron 11 BRIDGETON 54.29 53.81 4
18 Andrew Blaszczyk 11 WOODSTOWN 53.94 54.19 5
19 Aaron Solomon 12 CEDAR CREEK 56.27 54.27 3
20 Dominic Gigliotti 12 CINNAMINSON 54.29 1
21 Perry Thomas 11 OVERBROOK 56.16 54.83 3
22 Cameron Collier 11 CINNAMINSON 54.34 55.02 4
23 Sean Quigley 11 HADDONFIELD 56.77 55.22 3
24 Connor Lustenberger 10 BARNEGAT 54.42 55.37 4
25 Harry Fonshell 10 HADDONFIELD 55.09 55.60 4
26 Brian Finnan 11 CINNAMINSON 55.63 4
27 Haafiz Walker 9 CAMDEN 55.80 5
28 Dylan Scholes SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 56.15 3
29 Michael Brown 10 OVERBROOK 56.47 56.33 3
30 Nathaniel Scribner 9 CEDAR CREEK 56.38 2
31 Jake Maxwell 10 BUENA 56.73 56.78 3
32 Rasheed Pollard 10 CAMDEN 57.04 4
33 Josuel Leal 9 STERLING 57.31 57.27 3
34 Edwin Soler 9 OVERBROOK 57.49 2
35 Gary Bennett 9 STERLING 57.50 3
36 Jerry Blackburn 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 58.70 1:00.22 2
37 Jd Harrison 9 PINELANDS 1:00.28 1
38 Russ Paretzky 10 PINELANDS 1:01.50 1:00.38 2
39 Joe Dekovitch 9 PINELANDS 1:01.90 1:05.06 2
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tyler Davidson 11 WILLINGBORO 1:56.51 1:57.51 3 10
2 Austin Stoner 11 HADDONFIELD 1:58.57 1:57.85 3 8
3 Alvaro Perdomo-Saez 11 PLEASANTVILLE 2:00.43 1:58.17 3 6
4 Greg Pelose 11 HADDONFIELD 1:58.21 3 4
5 Jack Wood 12 HADDONFIELD 1:57.29 1:58.47 3 2
6 Tom Long 11 CINNAMINSON 1:56.81 1:58.59 3 1
7 Gunnar Pearson 10 BARNEGAT 1:58.26 1:59.56 3
8 Noah Prevard 11 PLEASANTVILLE 2:03.43 2:00.67 3
9 Giovanni Aracena 11 PLEASANTVILLE 2:01.49 3
10 Daniel Forman 12 PEMBERTON 2:00.03 2:03.68 3
11 John Macaluso 12 STERLING 2:04.58 2
12 Zachary Mozart 12 BARNEGAT 2:05.84 2:06.05 2
13 Billy Francz 10 BUENA 2:05.25 2:06.37 2
14 Anthony Sarno 10 BARNEGAT 2:03.86 2:07.18 2
15 Aaron Cooper 10 WILLINGBORO 2:07.19 2:07.25 2
15 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin 11 BRIDGETON 2:11.12 2:07.25 1
17 Lybrant Robinson 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:07.00 2:08.03 2
18 Haafiz Walker 9 CAMDEN 2:06.72 2:08.72 2
19 Jaidel Ellis 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:11.01 2:09.12 1
20 Elijah Crouch 12 BUENA 2:09.88 1
21 Zach Chapman 12 DEPTFORD 2:09.65 2:09.97 2
22 Max Adams 9 CINNAMINSON 2:05.88 2:10.29 2
23 Peter Mayer 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 2:11.99 2:10.42 1
24 Calvin Bannister 12 PEMBERTON 2:23.46 2:12.77 1
25 Brandon Walters 11 CEDAR CREEK 2:13.13 1
26 David Marini 12 WOODSTOWN 2:12.87 2:14.12 1
27 Mike Lyons 10 CEDAR CREEK 2:14.48 2:14.72 1
28 Jerry Gaskill 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 2:10.50 2:15.72 2
29 John Carson SR TIMBER CREEK 2:18.97 2
30 Ty Martinez 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 2:31.41 2:21.65 1
31 Wade VanOrden 10 PINELANDS 2:27.91 1
32 Harry Van Dusen 9 STERLING 2:28.44 2:28.76 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Greg Pelose 11 HADDONFIELD 4:17.41 4:23.14 2 10
2 Sean Macpherson 12 STERLING 4:16.71 4:25.61 2 8
3 Austin Stoner 11 HADDONFIELD 4:25.16 4:27.45 2 6
4 Tom Long 11 CINNAMINSON 4:35.55 4:27.72 2 4
5 Danny Brennan 12 HADDONFIELD 4:22.86 4:28.31 2 2
6 Jimmy Macpherson 10 STERLING 4:31.52 4:28.80 2 1
7 Giovanni Aracena 11 PLEASANTVILLE 4:34.66 4:30.39 2
8 A.J Kilpatrick 11 WEST DEPTFORD 4:36.79 4:37.28 2
9 Ryan Herlihy SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 4:37.66 2
10 Billy Francz 10 BUENA 4:47.62 4:39.07 2
11 Mitchel Wileczek 11 WEST DEPTFORD 4:37.83 4:44.08 2
12 Matt West JR WEST DEPTFORD 4:46.93 2
13 Jabril Garlic 12 WOODSTOWN 4:39.76 4:47.45 2
14 Josh Vencius 9 DEPTFORD 4:47.87 1
15 Christian Rivera 11 PEMBERTON 4:51.52 4:49.83 1
16 Mark Nelson 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 4:50.53 1
17 Marquie Cruzado 12 PLEASANTVILLE 4:51.97 1
18 David Marini 12 WOODSTOWN 5:03.10 4:54.62 1
19 Sean Moran SO BARNEGAT 4:55.07 1
20 Howard Jones 11 STERLING 4:55.42 1
21 Mike Lyons 10 CEDAR CREEK 5:00.31 4:56.49 1
22 Tim Meineke 10 CEDAR CREEK 5:01.65 4:59.36 1
23 Eric Allikmaa 10 PINELANDS 5:04.18 5:00.26 1
24 Zach Kennedy 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 5:00.62 5:01.32 1
25 Paolo Piit 11 DEPTFORD 5:08.92 1
26 Will Berger 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 5:04.77 5:24.03 1
27 Michael Heck 12 PINELANDS 5:32.67 5:28.72 1
28 Dan Diaz 10 PINELANDS 5:38.05 5:33.71 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sean Macpherson 12 STERLING 9:49.61 9:24.59 10
2 Danny Brennan 12 HADDONFIELD 9:37.63 9:36.90 8
3 Jimmy Macpherson 10 STERLING 10:32.78 9:41.21 6
4 Chad Evans 12 HADDONFIELD 9:34.79 9:41.24 4
5 Mitchel Wileczek 11 WEST DEPTFORD 9:52.44 9:42.02 2
6 Michael Ungvarsky 10 CINNAMINSON 9:36.79 9:42.74 1
7 Ryan Herlihy SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 9:43.79
8 A.J Kilpatrick 11 WEST DEPTFORD 10:00.81 9:44.94
9 Mark Nelson 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 10:29.05 10:19.68
10 Brandon Quanci SO HADDONFIELD 10:22.18
11 Justin Arnold 9 CINNAMINSON 10:30.11 10:22.91
12 Christian Rivera 11 PEMBERTON 10:31.00 10:26.68
13 Josh Vencius 9 DEPTFORD 10:36.67 10:29.74
14 John Davern 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 10:25.76 10:33.77
15 Marquie Cruzado 12 PLEASANTVILLE 10:41.90
16 Ryan Ward 10 WEST DEPTFORD 10:43.40
17 Howard Jones 11 STERLING 10:48.96
18 Zach Kennedy 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 10:49.93
19 Alex Lynch 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 10:58.81 10:53.56
20 Will Berger 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 10:58.20 10:56.84
21 Kyle Sarno 10 BARNEGAT 10:57.32 10:57.78
22 Paolo Piit 11 DEPTFORD 11:01.91
23 Eric Allikmaa 10 PINELANDS 11:08.57 11:02.63
24 Tim Meineke 10 CEDAR CREEK 11:03.89
25 Michael Heck 12 PINELANDS 11:47.28 12:01.27
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rashaan Richardson 12 PEMBERTON 14.40 14.53q 4
2 Glen Abbott 12 DEPTFORD 14.83 14.70q 4
3 Victor Walker 12 PLEASANTVILLE 14.78 14.86q 4
4 Jordan Torney 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 14.85 14.98q 3
5 Shaquille Dixon 12 DEPTFORD 14.56 14.99q 4
6 Dy' Melle Parker 11 CAMDEN 15.54 15.05q 3
7 Mikal Wright 11 BRIDGETON 15.09 15.13q 4
8 Quasheem Taylor 12 BRIDGETON 15.41 15.17q 4
9 Tyler Garland 11 DEPTFORD 15.48 15.22 4
10 Megill Dylan 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 15.07 15.33 4
11 Tariq Adams 12 PLEASANTVILLE 15.10 15.39 4
12 Edwin Burgos-Rodriguez 12 PEMBERTON 15.73 15.66 3
13 Tom Meyer 12 WEST DEPTFORD 15.14 15.72 4
14 Josh Legg 11 WEST DEPTFORD 15.97 15.84 3
15 Cameron Gayle 12 BUENA 16.44 15.93 3
16 Taequan King-Hymon 12 PEMBERTON 15.48 16.22 3
17 Dominic Gigliotti 12 CINNAMINSON 16.57 16.31 3
18 Richard Collier 12 PLEASANTVILLE 16.50 1
19 Jahaad Beckford 10 WILLINGBORO 16.58 16.88 2
19 Andrew Dembs 12 HADDONFIELD 15.84 16.88 3
21 Nick Ryan 10 PINELANDS 17.42 16.95 2
22 Thomas Akins 11 BUENA 17.33 16.97 2
23 Da'Mire Hutchinson 9 STERLING 17.28 17.42 2
24 Daniel Velazquez 11 BUENA 17.54 1
25 Ben Lewis 12 STERLING 17.78 2
26 Darius Burden 11 WOODSTOWN 16.44 17.86 3
27 Chad Newkirk 12 WOODSTOWN 18.04 18.48 2
28 Rakeem Greeen 12 STERLING 16.49 18.55 3
29 Sampson Abah 11 CINNAMINSON 18.02 18.77 1
30 Daniel Tighe 10 WOODSTOWN 19.29 1
31 Josh Elliot 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 20.44 1
32 Ty Martinez 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 21.71 20.57 1
33 Patrick O'Malley 12 HADDONFIELD 22.04 1
34 Zack Reeves 9 PINELANDS 22.67 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Rashaan Richardson 12 PEMBERTON 14.53 14.50 10
2 Shaquille Dixon 12 DEPTFORD 14.99 14.63 8
3 Victor Walker 12 PLEASANTVILLE 14.86 14.67 6
4 Dy' Melle Parker 11 CAMDEN 15.05 14.96 4
5 Glen Abbott 12 DEPTFORD 14.70 15.13 2
6 Jordan Torney 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 14.98 15.49 1
7 Mikal Wright 11 BRIDGETON 15.13 15.52
-- Quasheem Taylor 12 BRIDGETON 15.17 DQ
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kenny Brosier 12 WILLINGBORO 54.84 54.48 5 10
2 Shaquille Dixon 12 DEPTFORD 55.39 54.95 5 8
3 Dy' Melle Parker 11 CAMDEN 59.23 57.03 4 6
4 Jordan Torney 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 56.28 57.64 5 4
5 Glen Abbott 12 DEPTFORD 57.18 57.68 5 2
6 Elijah Crouch 12 BUENA 58.93 57.89 4 1
7 Dylan Megill SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 58.57 4
8 Andrew Dembs 12 HADDONFIELD 58.57 58.68 5
9 Taequan King-Hymon 12 PEMBERTON 58.65 58.78 4
10 Dominic Gigliotti 12 CINNAMINSON 1:01.10 59.72 3
11 Fabian Cintron 11 BRIDGETON 1:00.14 1:00.05 3
12 Darius Burden 11 WOODSTOWN 59.96 1:00.18 3
13 Jahaad Beckford 10 WILLINGBORO 1:03.41 1:00.19 2
14 Josh Legg 11 WEST DEPTFORD 55.57 1:00.20 5
15 Spencer Flores 10 HADDONFIELD 1:00.01 1:00.25 3
16 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin 11 BRIDGETON 58.77 1:00.27 4
17 Tom Meyer 12 WEST DEPTFORD 58.74 1:00.45 4
18 Yunisa Bakarr 12 WILLINGBORO 56.51 1:00.61 5
19 Tyler Garland 11 DEPTFORD 57.29 1:00.79 5
20 Edwin Burgos-Rodriguez 12 PEMBERTON 58.98 1:01.88 4
21 Cameron Gayle 12 BUENA 1:02.18 1:01.90 3
22 Nick Ryan 10 PINELANDS 59.34 1:01.96 4
23 Damonte Anderson 11 CAMDEN 1:04.03 1:02.18 2
24 Korey Hagamin 10 OVERBROOK 1:04.50 1:02.69 2
25 Michael Brown 10 OVERBROOK 1:03.21 1
26 Thomas Akins 11 BUENA 1:03.25 1
27 Justin Smalls 10 STERLING 1:04.00 1
28 Riley Saint Elien 11 CINNAMINSON 1:02.41 1:04.12 3
29 Sean Casiao 10 PINELANDS 1:03.86 1:04.24 2
30 Darin Clark 10 STERLING 1:02.57 1:04.32 3
31 Sampson Abah 11 CINNAMINSON 1:03.33 1:05.07 2
32 Daniel Tighe 10 WOODSTOWN 1:07.57 1:06.01 1
33 Josuel Leal 9 STERLING 1:04.01 1:08.09 2
34 Diego Meucci FR HADDONFIELD 1:08.52 2
35 Zack Reeves 9 PINELANDS 1:13.71 1:10.48 1
36 Marquise Jones SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 1:10.64 2
37 Brandon Bauer 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:15.20 1:11.85 1
38 Ty Martinez 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:11.28 1:12.18 1
39 Jimmy O'Keefe 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:17.74 1:15.25 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DEPTFORD 42.40 42.64 2 10
1) Shaquille Dixon 12 2) Derrick Clement 11
3) Jean-Paul Roane 10 4) Walter Victor 12
2 CAMDEN 43.55 43.84 2 8
1) Brad Hawkins 11 2) Terrance Moore 11
3) Dustin Singleton 11 4) Khalif Williams 12
3 WILLINGBORO 43.56 43.98 2 6
1) George Milton 10 2) Jarrett Braitwaite 12
3) David Miller 12 4) Tyler Davidson 11
4 PEMBERTON 44.30 44.05 2 4
1) Angel White 12 2) Noah Davis 11
3) Nassir Johnson 12 4) Rashaan Richardson 12
5 STERLING 43.94 44.07 2 2
1) Hunter Byrd 12 2) Darin Clark 10
3) Charles Naone-Carter 11 4) Davon Tucker 12
6 BUENA 44.84 44.13 2 1
1) Quadir Albright 11 2) Evan Bertonazzi 11
3) RaeSean Cruz 11 4) Jamal Tillman 12
7 HADDONFIELD 44.46 44.58 2
1) Matt Fell 11 2) Jordan Rodriguez 12
3) Mike St Angelo 12 4) Alex D'Ascenzo 12
8 PLEASANTVILLE 45.19 44.60 1
1) Tariq Adams 12 2) Jordan Tabb 10
3) Amir Inman 12 4) Victor Walker 12
9 OVERBROOK 45.62 45.53 1
1) Perry Thomas 11 2) Marques DeSheilds 10
3) Michael Black 12 4) Edwin Soler 9
10 CINNAMINSON 44.51 45.93 2
1) Curtis Hickson 11 2) Kyle Robinson 12
3) Emmanuel Udotong 12 4) Brian Finnan 11
11 PINELANDS 49.12 46.95 1
1) Corey Cusack 10 2) Jd Harrison 9
3) James Richards 11 4) Sean Casiao 10
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DEPTFORD 3:18.18 3:20.80 2 10
1) Walter Victor 12 2) Eric Hill 12
3) Shaquille Dixon 12 4) Anthony Hernandez 12
2 WILLINGBORO 3:18.60 3:24.83 2 8
1) Tyler Davidson 11 2) David Miller 12
3) Tyshan Hernedez 11 4) Kenny Brosier 12
3 HADDONFIELD 3:28.61 3:28.89 2 6
1) Austin Stoner 11 2) Andrew Dembs 12
3) Greg Pelose 11 4) Jack Wood 12
4 WEST DEPTFORD 3:29.67 3:29.30 2 4
1) Mike Keller 12 2) Josh Legg 11
3) Tom Meyer 12 4) Evan Stigale 12
5 BUENA 3:27.45 3:29.42 2 2
1) Elijah Crouch 12 2) Samuel Crouch 11
3) RaeSean Cruz 11 4) Jamal Tillman 12
6 PLEASANTVILLE 'B' 3:30.94 2 1
1) Jordan Tabb 10 2) Noah Prevard 11
3) Alvaro Perdomo-Saez 11 4) Terrance Walker
7 STERLING 3:37.29 3:33.31 2
1) Aaron Caree 12 2) Conner Garzon 11
3) Golden Stewart 12 4) Francis Terry 11
8 CEDAR CREEK 3:44.15 3:34.61 1
1) Aaron Solomon 12 2) Dennis Woodley 12
3) Miles Melton 10 4) Richaw Holloway 10
9 CAMDEN 3:27.39 3:41.82 2
1) Dy' Melle Parker 11 2) Haafiz Walker 9
3) Terrance Moore 11 4) Rasheed Pollard 10
10 PINELANDS 3:50.88 3:43.80 1
1) Corey Cusack 10 2) James Richards 11
3) Nick Ryan 10 4) Michael Suarez 11
-- OVERBROOK DNF 1
1) Edwin Soler 9 2) Damon Matthews 9
3) Michael Brown 10 4) Perry Thomas 11
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD 8:04.97 7:52.11 10
1) Austin Stoner 11 2) Jack Wood 12
3) Greg Pelose 11 4) Chris Goings 12
2 PLEASANTVILLE 8:09.14 8:04.25 8
1) Radcliffe Narinensingh 11 2) Noah Prevard 11
3) Giovanni Aracena 11 4) Alvaro Perdomo-Saez 11
3 STERLING 8:28.27 8:09.05 6
1) John Macaluso 12 2) Zach Patten 11
3) Jimmy Macpherson 10 4) Sean Macpherson 12
4 BARNEGAT 8:32.37 8:14.30 4
1) Gunnar Pearson 10 2) Zachary Mozart 12
3) Nicholas Kovaly 9 4) Anthony Sarno 10
5 WILLINGBORO 8:44.51 8:25.66 2
1) Tyshan Hernedez 11 2) Aaron Cooper 10
3) Rico Patterson 10 4) David Miller 12
6 DEPTFORD 8:29.37 8:26.39 1
1) Zach Chapman 12 2) Anthony Hernandez 12
3) Zach Jankauskus 12 4) Eric Hill 12
7 CINNAMINSON 8:36.01 8:40.28
1) Max Adams 9 2) Justin Arnold 9
3) Emmanuel Udotong 12 4) Michael Ungvarsky 10
Boys High Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marquese Bell 10 BRIDGETON 6-06.00 6-04.00 10
2 Ceyemere Frison 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 6-00.00 6-04.00 8
3 Tariq Adams 12 PLEASANTVILLE 6-04.00 6-04.00 6
4 Dustin Singleton 11 CAMDEN 6-02.00 4
5 Michael Suarez 11 PINELANDS 6-00.00 6-00.00 1
5 Preston Harcum 12 WEST DEPTFORD 6-02.00 6-00.00 1
5 Brad Hawkins 11 CAMDEN 6-02.00 6-00.00 1
8 Isaiah Jones 11 OVERBROOK 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Jonathan Glimp 12 STERLING 5-06.00 5-10.00
8 Rakeem Greeen 12 STERLING 5-04.00 5-10.00
8 Sam Bealor 11 HADDONFIELD 5-08.00 5-10.00
12 Grady Carr 10 HADDONFIELD 5-04.00 5-08.00
13 Rico Patterson 10 WILLINGBORO 5-04.00 5-06.00
13 Sean Casiao 10 PINELANDS 5-08.00 5-06.00
15 Daniel Velazquez 11 BUENA 5-04.00
15 Cameron Gayle 12 BUENA 5-04.00
15 Dezmen Johnson 11 PEMBERTON 5-06.00 5-04.00
15 Jerry Blackburn 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 5-04.00 5-04.00
15 Tommy Wyatt 11 OVERBROOK 5-06.00 5-04.00
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nicholas Ramlakhan 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 13-06.00 13-06.00 10
2 Ian Picking 12 HADDONFIELD 13-00.00 13-00.00 8
3 Evan Stigale 12 WEST DEPTFORD 12-00.00 12-00.00 6
4 Christian Neuman 10 CINNAMINSON 11-06.00 12-00.00 4
5 Dante Towns 12 WILLINGBORO 11-06.00 11-00.00 2
6 Aamir Green 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 11-06.00 11-00.00 1
7 Matt McSorley 11 WEST DEPTFORD 11-00.00 11-00.00
8 Josh Olive 12 BUENA 10-06.00 11-00.00
9 Ryan Grover 12 STERLING 11-00.00
10 James Wood SO CINNAMINSON 10-06.00
10 Austin Hentges JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 10-06.00
12 Nick Bateman 10 HADDONFIELD 9-06.00 10-00.00
12 Shane Lister 10 WOODSTOWN 11-00.00 10-00.00
14 Jamar Sim SO WILLINGBORO 9-00.00
14 Franklin Clapp 11 HADDONFIELD 9-00.00
14 Daniel Forbes 11 DEPTFORD 10-00.00 9-00.00
14 Josh Malicdem 12 DEPTFORD 9-00.00
14 Andrew Beza 11 STERLING 10-00.00 9-00.00
14 Jalen Glenn 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 9-06.00 9-00.00
-- Patrick Bearint SO CINNAMINSON NH
-- Jordan Satterfield 10 WILLINGBORO NH
-- Daniel Tighe 10 WOODSTOWN NH
Boys Long Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quasheem Taylor 12 BRIDGETON 22-11.50 22-06.50 10
2 Ceyemere Frison 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 21-02.00 22-02.50 8
3 Miles Melton 10 CEDAR CREEK 22-05.00 22-01.50 6
4 Emmanuel Udotong 12 CINNAMINSON 20-08.00 21-06.25 4
5 Jordan Torney 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 21-05.00 2
6 Julian Norman 10 WOODSTOWN 19-08.50 20-11.25 1
7 Marquese Bell 10 BRIDGETON 21-02.75 20-08.75
8 Anthony Hernandez 12 DEPTFORD 20-03.50
9 Jordan Rodriguez 12 HADDONFIELD 20-01.25 19-11.75
10 Alex D'Ascenzo 12 HADDONFIELD 19-07.00 19-11.25
11 Colin Cooper SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 19-10.50
12 Dustin Singleton 11 CAMDEN 19-09.00
13 Charles Naone-Carter 11 STERLING 18-09.75 19-08.50
13 Jose Gonzalez 12 DEPTFORD 20-02.50 19-08.50
15 Yameen Fisher 12 PLEASANTVILLE 19-07.75
16 Megill Dylan 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 20-06.75 19-04.75
17 Richard Collier 12 PLEASANTVILLE 19-03.75
18 Tariq Adams 12 PLEASANTVILLE 20-06.50 19-03.25
19 Michael Black 12 OVERBROOK 19-04.00 19-00.75
20 Kyle Robinson 12 CINNAMINSON 18-10.00 18-10.50
21 Folasayo Gureje 11 DEPTFORD 18-05.25 18-09.25
22 Hunter Byrd 12 STERLING 18-10.00 18-08.00
22 Da'Mire Hutchinson 9 STERLING 19-01.00 18-08.00
24 Michael Suarez 11 PINELANDS 18-08.50 18-06.50
25 Basil Williams 9 BRIDGETON 17-07.00 17-09.50
26 Damon Matthews 9 OVERBROOK 18-01.00 17-09.00
27 Juan Abraham FR BARNEGAT 17-08.75
28 Dominic Bowman 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 15-10.50 17-08.50
29 Ben Isenhart 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 16-11.25 16-10.50
30 Joe Dekovitch 9 PINELANDS 16-05.00
31 Bryan Marcella 10 PINELANDS 15-11.25 16-01.25
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steven Liu 10 CINNAMINSON 43-07.25 44-11.00 10
2 Jose Gonzalez 12 DEPTFORD 43-11.00 44-09.50 8
3 Michael Black 12 OVERBROOK 41-02.75 43-11.25 6
4 Emmanuel Udotong 12 CINNAMINSON 43-05.50 43-09.25 4
5 Jordan Torney 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 43-09.00 43-01.75 2
6 Megill Dylan 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 42-05.00 42-09.00 1
7 Colin Cooper SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 42-05.25
8 Anthony Hernandez 12 DEPTFORD 42-03.50
9 Quadir Albright 11 BUENA 39-09.00 41-10.25
10 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin 11 BRIDGETON 41-02.25 41-02.00
11 Folasayo Gureje 11 DEPTFORD 40-00.00 40-10.75
12 Charles Naone-Carter 11 STERLING 41-04.75 40-01.50
13 Mikal Wright 11 BRIDGETON 40-05.00 39-11.00
14 Richard Collier 12 PLEASANTVILLE 39-08.00
15 Rashid Marrow SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 39-06.00
16 Sampson Abah 11 CINNAMINSON 39-04.00 38-07.50
17 Elijah Crouch 12 BUENA 40-09.25 38-04.00
17 Harold Fotso 12 STERLING 38-04.00
19 Levin Musawa 9 BARNEGAT 37-02.75 37-11.75
20 Alioune Diagne SO BARNEGAT 37-03.00
21 Ben Lewis 12 STERLING 36-04.00
22 Juan Abraham FR BARNEGAT 35-04.50
23 Tyrese Jackson 9 OVERBROOK 33-11.00 34-02.00
24 D' Andre Jernigan 9 PLEASANTVILLE 34-00.50
25 Ben Isenhart 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 33-08.50
26 Cole Hickok 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 28-08.00 33-01.00
27 Dominic Bowman 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 34-08.00 32-11.25
-- Bryan Marcella 10 PINELANDS ND
-- Dillon Rocheskey 10 PINELANDS 31-04.75 ND
-- Michael Suarez 11 PINELANDS ND
-- Jalil Burrell 12 CEDAR CREEK 39-01.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryan Addlesberger 12 CINNAMINSON 57-05.00 55-11.75 10
2 Xavier Young 12 BARNEGAT 53-07.75 51-00.75 8
3 Daquan Sherrod 12 WILLINGBORO 46-04.00 50-00.00 6
4 Kevin Wolf 12 HADDONFIELD 49-02.75 48-06.50 4
5 Jake Walter 11 HADDONFIELD 50-10.25 47-06.00 2
6 Austin Moss 11 WEST DEPTFORD 45-05.75 47-01.50 1
7 Trey Blackwell 12 CEDAR CREEK 49-07.00 46-05.00
8 Marcus Carter 11 DEPTFORD 44-03.00 46-02.50
9 Derrick McCall 12 BRIDGETON 42-09.50 44-08.50
10 Jalil Burrell 12 CEDAR CREEK 43-11.00 44-05.50
11 Ron Johnson 11 CAMDEN 43-05.00 44-02.50
12 Kelley Lutz 10 PINELANDS 39-01.00 43-07.50
13 Jean Brevil 11 PLEASANTVILLE 44-09.00 43-04.25
14 Dimitri Leger 11 PLEASANTVILLE 41-03.00 43-00.00
15 Cesar Ruiz 10 CAMDEN 44-04.00 41-09.50
16 Jordan Aikens 12 BUENA 40-09.75 41-08.50
17 Mateus Medeiros 10 CINNAMINSON 39-02.25 41-01.50
18 Isaiah Marshall 12 WILLINGBORO 43-06.00 40-11.75
19 LaQuay Bishop 11 PLEASANTVILLE 41-01.50 40-11.50
20 Jaquan Thompson 12 STERLING 43-01.50 40-08.25
21 Antone Harrell 11 PEMBERTON 41-00.00 40-07.75
22 Ryan Mc Andrew 10 PINELANDS 40-11.50 40-02.50
23 Keith Swartley 10 CINNAMINSON 39-11.25 39-04.50
24 Peter Fellman 11 BUENA 43-11.25 38-06.50
25 Chris Wright 12 DEPTFORD 38-07.00 38-04.75
26 Nick Bagley 10 BUENA 36-08.25 38-01.00
27 Jake Lloyd SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 37-11.25
28 Alibey Ozdemir 11 PEMBERTON 36-02.00 37-04.00
29 Carlo Accardi 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 35-09.75 36-06.25
30 Danvill Combs 12 STERLING 40-10.25 35-06.00
31 Brendan Abbott 11 PINELANDS 35-04.00
32 Jeff Werner 12 OVERBROOK 36-05.00 35-02.00
33 Jack Melendes HADDONFIELD 34-04.50
34 Matthew Nannie SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 33-01.25
35 Tony Kapurelos 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 28-06.25 30-04.00
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Mooers SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 185-11 10
2 Kevin Wolf 12 HADDONFIELD 132-05 147-02 8
3 Ryan Addlesberger 12 CINNAMINSON 138-02 146-11 6
4 Cesar Ruiz 10 CAMDEN 143-07 140-04 4
5 De'Jour Fisher 11 BUENA 142-10 140-03 2
6 Nick Novak 10 WEST DEPTFORD 118-01 133-01 1
7 Jordan Aikens 12 BUENA 127-05 130-04
8 Fran Stepnowski 10 CINNAMINSON 131-11 129-04
9 Teslim Bakarr 11 WILLINGBORO 113-02 125-04
10 LaQuay Bishop 11 PLEASANTVILLE 125-03
11 Dimitri Leger 11 PLEASANTVILLE 113-04 125-01
12 Matthew Nannie SR MANCHESTER TWSP. 121-10
13 Derrick McCall 12 BRIDGETON 129-09 117-09
14 Isaiah Marshall 12 WILLINGBORO 116-10
15 Alejandro Valdez 9 BRIDGETON 95-06 116-02
16 Brandon Weist 12 STERLING 97-06 113-10
16 Jared Racer 12 WOODSTOWN 106-10 113-10
18 Ron Johnson 11 CAMDEN 116-03 111-10
19 Anthony Peletsky 12 STERLING 112-00 111-01
20 Kelley Lutz 10 PINELANDS 106-08 105-02
21 Cliff Pierce SO DEPTFORD 103-10
22 Jaquan Thompson 12 STERLING 118-05 103-03
23 Brendan Abbott 11 PINELANDS 102-05
24 Chris Bateman 12 HADDONFIELD 111-03 100-07
25 Ryan Mc Andrew 10 PINELANDS 105-01 96-09
26 Ty Addlesberger 10 CINNAMINSON 149-07 92-01
27 Tony Kapurelos 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 88-08.50 88-07
28 Kyle Hamilton JR WOODSTOWN 80-04
29 Paul Accardi 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 73-05 72-09
30 Gerlach Paul FR HADDONFIELD 72-01
-- Jalil Burrell 12 CEDAR CREEK 154-03 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brandon Bedilion 12 WOODSTOWN 173-04 176-02 10
2 Aran Lee 10 STERLING 163-06 172-11 8
3 Cinjun Erskine 12 BARNEGAT 181-11 171-03 6
4 Jalil Burrell 12 CEDAR CREEK 163-01 157-04 4
5 Maso Stepnowski 11 CINNAMINSON 154-11 154-06 2
6 Jake Curran 11 HADDONFIELD 154-03 152-09 1
7 Connor Lustenberger 10 BARNEGAT 149-04 149-11
8 Dylan Thevanayagam 10 CINNAMINSON 157-01 145-07
9 Tommy Wyatt 11 OVERBROOK 110-01 143-02
10 Jarrett Braitwaite 12 WILLINGBORO 143-03 141-01
11 Albert Pera 10 HADDONFIELD 138-08 140-04
12 Marquese Bell 10 BRIDGETON 143-02 140-03
13 Isaiah Harrison 12 WILLINGBORO 132-10 139-06
14 Michaelangel Williams 12 CEDAR CREEK 147-09 139-02
14 Sean Casiao 10 PINELANDS 130-03 139-02
16 Aaron White 9 BUENA 141-01 138-03
17 Nick Novak 10 WEST DEPTFORD 134-11
18 Luke Honeycutt 11 WOODSTOWN 137-00 133-05
19 Ricardo Palmer 11 BRIDGETON 124-04 132-11
20 Eddie Torres 11 BUENA 154-05 131-11
21 De'Jour Fisher 11 BUENA 107-01 130-10
22 Kelley Lutz 10 PINELANDS 121-04 128-07
23 Sam Hucthison 11 PINELANDS 133-07 128-02
24 Anthony Peletsky 12 STERLING 138-04 126-09
25 Ian Rodriguez 11 PEMBERTON 129-01 122-03
26 Sam Rivard 10 HADDONFIELD 130-10 120-08
27 Keith Taylor SO DEPTFORD 120-00
28 Saheed Grandison 9 BRIDGETON 109-04 113-07
29 Dylan Cervenak SO MANCHESTER TWSP. 111-06
30 LaQuai Athill 9 PLEASANTVILLE 105-07 108-05
31 Jerry Blackburn 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 105-10 107-09
32 Antonio Digneo FR WOODSTOWN 106-11
33 Tony Kapurelos 9 LOWER CAPE MAY 81-06 84-04
34 Paul Accardi 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 70-09 56-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 11.14 11.10q 5
2 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 11.30 11.16q 5
3 Nigel Sanchez 12 WOODROW WILSON 11.27q 5
4 Martin Booker Jr 10 PENNSAUKEN 11.19 11.31q 5
5 Marquan Jones 11 PENNSAUKEN 11.17 11.34q 5
6 Melvin Sheppard 11 MOORESTOWN 11.37 11.40q 5
7 Akile Meade 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 12.02 11.55q 3
8 Jaavon Benson 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 11.59q 1
9 Dashaun Brown 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 11.50 11.60 5
10 Travon Price CC TECH 11.60 5
11 Justin Bishop 11 MAINLAND 11.41 11.61 5
11 Cameron Stinson 11 TIMBER CREEK 11.82 11.61 3
13 Jason Butler 11 TIMBER CREEK 11.62 1
14 Tyreek Williams 11 TIMBER CREEK 11.65 11.64 5
15 Daquan Lindsey CC TECH 11.65 4
16 Josh Howard 11 PENNSAUKEN 11.73 11.67 4
17 Ismael Berry 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 11.68 4
18 Everett Wormley 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 11.69 4
19 Hans Dalambert 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 12.15 11.73 3
20 Oliver Paul 11 OAKCREST 11.74 1
21 Jonathan Banks 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 11.77 1
22 Connor Stibich 11 HAMMONTON 11.75 11.79 3
23 Nicholas Alberto 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 11.96 4
24 Matt Williams 11 MAINLAND 12.05 11.97 3
25 Sam Pawlikoswki 11 SENECA 11.79 11.98 3
26 Adrian Clark 11 WOODROW WILSON 12.04 12.00 3
27 Joshua Rivera 11 CUMBERLAND 11.98 12.11 3
27 Ryan Adams 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 12.11 4
29 Brandon Frank 9 LACEY 11.89 12.16 3
30 Phillip Cisrow 11 CUMBERLAND 12.08 12.19 1
31 Joshua Lim 12 OAKCREST 12.10 12.20 3
32 Nahsir Whyte 12 WOODROW WILSON 12.22 12.21 2
33 Chris Gordy 10 OAKCREST 12.31 12.24 2
34 Lamont Atkins 10 CUMBERLAND 12.02 12.25 1
35 Tahir Campbell 10 MAINLAND 12.65 12.34 2
36 Cian O'Donoghue FR OCEAN CITY 12.45 4
37 Jon Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 12.48 4
38 Deandre Washington 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.81 12.53 2
39 Gavin Stevens 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.61 2
40 Jurelle Watson 11 SENECA 12.50 12.64 2
41 Corey Kalinowski 11 OCEAN CITY 12.67 12.65 2
42 Anthony Coston 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13.18 12.88 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 11.10 10.98 10
2 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 11.16 11.02 8
3 Martin Booker Jr 10 PENNSAUKEN 11.31 11.11 6
4 Nigel Sanchez 12 WOODROW WILSON 11.27 11.14 4
5 Marquan Jones 11 PENNSAUKEN 11.34 11.26 2
6 Melvin Sheppard 11 MOORESTOWN 11.40 11.36 1
7 Jaavon Benson 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 11.59 11.43
8 Akile Meade 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 11.55 11.47
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anthony Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 22.54 22.41 5 10
2 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 22.47 3 8
3 Martin Booker Jr 10 PENNSAUKEN 22.09 22.52 5 6
4 Nigel Sanchez 12 WOODROW WILSON 22.56 3 4
5 Marquan Jones 11 PENNSAUKEN 22.44 22.73 5 2
6 Cameron Stinson 11 TIMBER CREEK 23.01 1 1
7 Donte Witcher 10 TIMBER CREEK 23.05 23.02 5
8 Melvin Sheppard 11 MOORESTOWN 22.72 23.05 5
9 Dashaun Brown 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 23.43 23.19 5
10 Ronald Gibson 10 HAMMONTON 23.67 23.46 4
11 Kevin Stokes 12 OAKCREST 23.69 23.53 4
12 Christian Goins 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 23.61 23.65 4
13 Jaavon Benson 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 23.81 3
14 mark farmer 11 PENNSAUKEN 23.30 23.87 5
15 Joshua Lim 12 OAKCREST 24.15 23.90 4
16 Brandon Frank 9 LACEY 23.60 23.94 4
17 Alfonso Roque 10 OAKCREST 24.14 3
17 Matt Williams 11 MAINLAND 24.18 24.14 4
19 Ryan Beebe 12 OCEAN CITY 24.52 24.19 3
20 Everett Wormley 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 23.59 24.26 4
21 Juwan Hooks 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 24.39 3
22 Jonathan Banks 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 24.42 1
23 Joshua Rivera 11 CUMBERLAND 24.51 24.49 4
24 Lamont Atkins 10 CUMBERLAND 24.65 24.64 2
25 Drew Price 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 24.76 3
26 Tahir Campbell 10 MAINLAND 24.85 1
27 Phillip Cisrow 11 CUMBERLAND 24.75 25.02 2
28 Antonio Caprara 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 25.60 25.12 2
29 John Rhode 11 HAMMONTON 25.30 2
30 Deandre Washington 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 26.23 25.53 1
31 Gavin Stevens 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 25.86 25.57 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nigel Sanchez 12 WOODROW WILSON 48.95 1 10
2 Marquan Jones 11 PENNSAUKEN 49.71 49.62 6 8
3 Brandon Outlaw 10 MOORESTOWN 49.95 50.27 6 6
4 Tyler Clybourn 11 OAKCREST 50.93 50.34 6 4
5 Martin Booker Jr 10 PENNSAUKEN 51.07 50.88 6 2
6 Justin Bishop 11 MAINLAND 51.19 5 1
7 James Chukwurah 11 DELSEA 50.24 51.41 6
8 Daquan Lindsey CC TECH 51.53 5
9 Juvante Thompson 11 HAMMONTON 50.65 51.56 6
10 Donte Witcher 10 TIMBER CREEK 49.80 51.76 6
11 Josh Hackett 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 51.29 52.08 5
12 Malik Mcbride 11 PENNSAUKEN 52.34 4
13 Eddy Ongwenyi 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 51.91 52.40 5
14 Ronald Gibson 10 HAMMONTON 53.22 52.49 4
15 Kevin Stokes 12 OAKCREST 51.52 52.50 5
16 Ali-Quan Stokes 12 OAKCREST 52.63 5
17 Danny Nesko 12 SENECA 51.28 52.63 5
18 Trey Welds 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 53.24 1
19 Zion Howard 10 MOORESTOWN 52.94 53.41 4
20 Ryan Beebe 12 OCEAN CITY 53.78 53.44 3
21 Tyler Morgan 12 HAMMONTON 53.77 53.52 3
22 Vincent Dipietro 11 DELSEA 53.01 53.63 4
23 Ryan Adams 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 53.77 3
24 Mosha Manjara 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 55.55 53.82 2
25 Edwin Lopez 10 WOODROW WILSON 54.01 1
26 Nasir Vaughns 10 WOODROW WILSON 54.75 54.27 2
27 Timothy Alston 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 50.69 54.48 6
28 Alex Perricone 10 SENECA 54.40 54.58 2
29 Ian Walczak 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 53.50 54.65 3
30 Kevin McDermott 12 OCEAN CITY 54.14 54.74 3
31 Brandon Timpanaro 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 54.93 1
32 John Timmes 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 54.10 54.97 3
33 Doug Jensen 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 53.21 55.02 4
34 Travon Price CC TECH 55.09 4
35 Shaun Robinson 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 55.27 3
36 Darian Tejada 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 55.90 55.48 2
37 Dominic Cocove 10 CUMBERLAND 54.59 55.57 2
38 Matthew Zelinski 9 OCEAN CITY 55.19 55.64 2
39 Matt Wigley 9 SENECA 56.94 56.08 1
40 Nick Bruni 10 MAINLAND 56.34 56.73 2
41 Rashad Lucas 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 56.94 2
42 Richard Thach 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 56.98 3
43 Lamont Atkins 10 CUMBERLAND 57.30 5
44 Tarion Russell CC TECH 57.48 4
45 Michael Drake JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 57.63 1
46 Makfuzul Hasman 10 MAINLAND 57.79 58.15 1
47 Bobby Griffin 11 CUMBERLAND 58.04 58.39 1
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Justin Branco 12 DELSEA 1:57.08 1:56.92 3 10
2 Dominick Munson 12 TIMBER CREEK 1:57.86 1:57.26 3 8
3 Kevin Fox 10 MOORESTOWN 2:01.01 2:00.24 3 6
4 Ryan Carroll 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 1:59.73 2:00.31 3 4
5 Harrison Morris 11 MOORESTOWN 1:59.32 2:00.81 3 2
6 George Tenenberg 9 DELSEA 2:02.92 2:01.27 3 1
7 Micah Girgan 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:05.38 2:03.03 2
8 Destin Davis 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:01.06 2:03.07 3
9 Keanu Samaroo 11 OAKCREST 2:03.06 2:03.08 3
10 Zion Watson 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:04.13 2:05.62 2
11 Scott Sherry 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:03.65 2:05.96 3
12 Andre Mayers 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:08.25 2:06.55 1
13 Greg Butenewicz 10 DELSEA 2:02.38 2:06.99 3
14 Matthew Holmes 12 HAMMONTON 2:02.70 2:07.09 3
15 Mike Tapp 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:06.49 2:07.30 2
16 Evan Schmeizer 11 OCEAN CITY 2:08.31 2:07.67 1
17 Brendan Brown 11 SENECA 2:07.93 2:07.77 2
18 Nolan Czech 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:07.71 2:08.22 2
18 Tiger Carey 9 MAINLAND 2:15.66 2:08.22 1
20 Daniel Chavez-Lopez 12 CUMBERLAND 2:09.67 1
21 Nuriddin Wise 9 HIGHLAND REGIONA 2:10.22 2:09.69 1
22 David Millar 11 OCEAN CITY 2:06.26 2:09.95 2
23 Wes Baronowski 12 SENECA 2:05.64 2:11.35 2
24 Robert Abrams 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:11.42 2
25 Diego Arvelo 9 MOORESTOWN 2:12.26 1
26 Jacion Hammond 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:12.76 2
27 Nasir Vaughns 10 WOODROW WILSON 2:06.04 2:12.83 2
28 Jacob Gnad 9 LACEY 2:13.85 1
29 Nick Ziolkowski 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:13.81 2:14.25 1
30 Josh Lowe 11 CUMBERLAND 2:10.23 2:14.56 1
31 Neil Patel 10 MAINLAND 2:15.27 1
32 Owen Barrett 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:12.66 2:15.28 1
33 Zach Ramos 10 LACEY 2:16.75 1
34 Kyle Sacco 9 MAINLAND 2:24.58 2:19.64 1
35 Christopher Grant 9 CUMBERLAND 2:40.03 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Justin Branco 12 DELSEA 4:20.12 4:13.23 2 10
2 Dominick Munson 12 TIMBER CREEK 4:16.74 4:13.85 2 8
3 Joshua Clark 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 4:26.86 4:23.70 2 6
4 Ryan Carroll 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 4:34.34 4:26.46 2 4
5 Harrison Morris 11 MOORESTOWN 4:29.17 4:27.67 2 2
6 Kevin Fox 10 MOORESTOWN 4:36.55 4:30.44 2 1
7 Keanu Samaroo 11 OAKCREST 4:38.57 4:33.19 2
8 Michael Fillipo 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 4:42.90 4:36.67 2
9 James Brady 11 HAMMONTON 4:35.98 4:37.54 2
10 Diego Arvelo 9 MOORESTOWN 4:41.03 4:39.39 2
11 Kevin Curtin 11 SENECA 4:47.57 4:41.17 2
12 Scott Sherry 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 4:42.49 2
13 Brett Johnson 11 OCEAN CITY 4:45.46 4:43.17 2
14 Robert Abrams 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 4:52.46 4:43.37 2
15 JJ Lopes FR DELSEA 4:46.59 1
16 Alexander Jones 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 4:43.38 4:47.61 2
17 Jacion Hammond 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4:57.97 4:47.85 1
18 Nolan Czech 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:47.81 4:48.19 1
19 Jordan Ciocco 10 HAMMONTON 4:53.45 4:48.63 1
20 Nicholas Flukey JR OCEAN CITY 4:52.16 1
21 Earl Richard Heim 11 MAINLAND 4:53.82 1
22 Korey Greene 9 OCEAN CITY 5:06.15 4:54.14 1
23 Jeff Bailey 10 HAMMONTON 5:03.62 4:55.25 1
24 William Mayhew 9 DELSEA 4:55.92 2
25 Chris Ziolkowski 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:03.53 4:55.93 1
26 Jacob Gnad 9 LACEY 5:00.38 4:57.64 1
27 Owen Barrett 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 4:58.77 1
28 Domonic Ross 11 SENECA 5:07.22 4:59.59 1
29 Arthur Suchodola 11 SENECA 5:08.79 5:00.74 1
30 Devon Conley 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5:06.91 1
31 Marquis Green FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5:08.34 1
32 Sal Pustizzi 9 CUMBERLAND 5:07.55 5:09.51 1
33 Dakota Wessel 11 MAINLAND 5:23.39 5:10.18 1
34 Anthony Johnson 11 CUMBERLAND 5:12.58 5:13.31 1
35 Biagio DeCicco 9 OAKCREST 5:38.55 5:29.19 1
36 Sean Stabile 11 OAKCREST 5:32.75 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Joshua Clark 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 9:23.34 9:20.55 2 10
2 Dominick Munson 12 TIMBER CREEK 9:46.19 9:20.73 2 8
3 Justin Branco 12 DELSEA 9:40.65 2 6
4 Joseph Dougherty 11 HAMMONTON 9:47.89 9:43.69 2 4
5 Brandon Hadtke 12 OCEAN CITY 9:45.81 9:46.34 2 2
6 Jose Figueroa 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 9:57.15 9:49.50 2 1
7 Zachary Samalonis 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 10:02.80 9:50.87 2
8 Joe D'Amico 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 9:42.11 9:56.97 2
9 Nathan Senatore FR DELSEA 10:09.30 2
10 Brett Johnson 11 OCEAN CITY 10:15.20 10:13.30 2
11 Chris Coombs 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 10:11.57 10:13.97 2
12 Jesse Schmeizer 9 OCEAN CITY 10:20.94 10:14.99 1
13 Christian Cramer 11 MOORESTOWN 10:20.04 10:26.64 1
14 Earl Richard Heim 11 MAINLAND 10:12.00 10:28.04 2
15 Joseph Lazzaro 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10:21.30 10:28.69 1
16 Shawn DiBona 9 HAMMONTON 10:39.11 10:29.22 1
17 Andrew Voyack 12 MOORESTOWN 10:28.32 10:34.49 1
18 Dylan Senatore FR DELSEA 10:36.14 2
19 Justin Earley 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 10:36.47 1
20 Andrew Quigley 10 TIMBER CREEK 10:42.83 10:37.75 1
21 Liam Coverdale 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 10:24.04 10:39.00 1
22 Joseph Fraone 10 OAKCREST 10:41.17 10:41.63 1
23 Joseph Pantel 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 10:59.03 10:43.85 1
24 Dakota Wessel 11 MAINLAND 11:14.96 10:49.50 1
25 Bavish Gummadi 10 MOORESTOWN 10:36.92 10:59.28 1
26 Owen Barrett 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 11:00.50 11:00.45 1
27 Owen Rath 9 MAINLAND 11:23.85 11:30.90 1
28 Jonathon Hoch 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 11:34.33 1
29 Dalton Attanasi 11 HAMMONTON 11:24.21 11:47.50 1
30 Joseph Saiia 10 SENECA 11:39.25 12:05.04 1
31 Brady Moore 9 SENECA 12:22.52 12:24.13 1
32 Benjamin Hernandez SR CUMBERLAND 12:41.67 1
33 Ryan Buehler 9 CUMBERLAND 12:54.68 1
34 Jaiden Jackson 9 CUMBERLAND 13:03.32 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edwin Alston 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 14.28 14.36q 3
2 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 14.21 14.60q 3
3 Ali-Quan Stokes 12 OAKCREST 15.55 15.15q 3
4 Ryan Givens 12 OCEAN CITY 15.23 15.26q 3
5 Jayden Britt 10 OAKCREST 15.17 15.49q 3
6 Kenny Anderson 11 MAINLAND 14.60 15.59q 3
7 Sean David 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 14.92 15.63q 3
8 Matt Grillo 11 MAINLAND 15.73q 1
9 Jerryl McCoy 12 TIMBER CREEK 17.22 15.80 2
10 Ameer Sulton 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 16.01 15.81 2
11 Quadir Thomas 12 OAKCREST 15.20 15.89 3
12 Devante Watson 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 16.54 15.98 2
13 Maurice Cherry 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 16.27 3
14 Lawrence Gustafson 11 MAINLAND 15.90 16.68 3
15 Zachary Barnard 11 HAMMONTON 16.60 17.27 2
16 Kevin Banes 11 HAMMONTON 17.70 17.57 2
17 Kevin Barbour 12 SENECA 18.21 17.79 2
18 stephan Elam 11 PENNSAUKEN 17.03 17.87 2
19 Kevin McDermott 12 OCEAN CITY 18.94 1
20 John Sheldon 11 OCEAN CITY 20.16 21.02 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Edwin Alston 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 14.36 14.07 10
2 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 14.60 14.08 8
3 Ryan Givens 12 OCEAN CITY 15.26 15.06 6
4 Ali-Quan Stokes 12 OAKCREST 15.15 15.15 4
5 Jayden Britt 10 OAKCREST 15.49 15.33 2
6 Sean David 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 15.63 15.46 1
7 Kenny Anderson 11 MAINLAND 15.59 15.74
8 Matt Grillo 11 MAINLAND 15.73 17.61
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ali-Quan Stokes 12 OAKCREST 54.86 56.04 4 10
2 Jamil Adams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 56.39 57.00 4 8
3 Edwin Alston 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 58.44 57.16 4 6
4 Quadir Thomas 12 OAKCREST 57.81 57.27 4 4
5 Kenny Anderson 11 MAINLAND 57.32 58.12 4 2
6 Eddy Ongwenyi 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 57.01 58.29 4 1
7 James Chukwurah 11 DELSEA 58.31 3
8 Jerryl McCoy 12 TIMBER CREEK 58.18 58.71 4
9 Devante Watson 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:00.08 58.77 3
10 Oliver Paul 11 OAKCREST 56.58 59.48 4
11 Lawrence Gustafson 11 MAINLAND 1:00.41 59.55 3
12 Anthony Holloway 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 58.87 59.59 3
13 Kevin McDermott 12 OCEAN CITY 1:00.76 1:00.18 3
14 julian jackson 11 PENNSAUKEN 59.90 1:00.38 3
15 Tim Werder 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:01.80 1:00.64 2
16 Tyler Rzymek 11 MAINLAND 1:02.99 1:00.76 2
17 Sahey Driggins 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 59.02 1:00.80 3
18 Ronald Gibson 10 HAMMONTON 1:00.88 1:00.91 3
19 stephan Elam 11 PENNSAUKEN 1:01.56 1:01.34 2
20 Jevante Parris 11 PENNSAUKEN 1:05.32 1:03.57 2
21 Casey Rowand 11 HAMMONTON 1:04.49 1:04.05 2
22 Mike Tapp 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:01.29 1:04.74 2
23 Paul (Pj) Short 9 OCEAN CITY 1:04.72 1:04.91 2
24 Maurice Cherry 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:02.89 1:05.16 2
25 John Sheldon 11 OCEAN CITY 1:09.16 1:06.36 1
26 Kevin Barbour 12 SENECA 1:05.62 1:06.37 1
27 Sean Hall 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:07.18 1
28 Aidan Curran 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:09.04 1:07.42 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PENNSAUKEN 43.00 43.33 2 10
1) Josh Howard 11 2) Marquan Jones 11
3) Ryan Wemegah 11 4) Martin Booker Jr 10
2 TIMBER CREEK 44.23 43.73 2 8
1) Jason Butler 11 2) Cameron Stinson 11
3) Donte Witcher 10 4) Tyreek Williams 11
3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 43.08 43.81 2 6
1) Edwin Alston 12 2) Timothy Alston 12
3) Dashaun Brown 12 4) Destin Davis 12
4 MOORESTOWN 45.17 44.14 2 4
1) Brandon Outlaw 10 2) John Cedano 12
3) Skyler Clark 11 4) Melvin Sheppard 11
5 WOODROW WILSON 44.76 44.93 2 2
1) Nahsir Whyte 12 2) Daque Foster 10
3) Carontae Brickhouse 10 4) Nigel Sanchez 12
6 OAKCREST 44.81 45.37 2 1
1) Joshua Lim 12 2) Kevin Stokes 12
3) Quadir Thomas 12 4) Jayden Britt 10
7 MAINLAND 45.61 45.43 1
1) Justin Bishop 11 2) Matt Grillo 11
3) Matt Williams 11 4) Kenny Anderson 11
8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 44.64 45.68 2
1) Christian Goins 12 2) Christopher Ledix 12
3) Everett Wormley 10 4) Drew Price 10
9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 43.44 45.83 2
1) Josh Hackett 12 2) Joe Mazzie 12
3) Sahey Driggins 10 4) Jaavon Benson 11
10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 50.61 48.89 1
1) Darian Tejada 11 2) Gavin Stevens 9
3) Antonio Caprara 10 4) Deandre Washington 10
11 LACEY 49.92 49.45 1
1) William Mass 10 2) Will Rose 10
3) Chris Triano 10 4) Tanner Ondler 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 TIMBER CREEK 3:22.45 3:22.44 2 10
1) Jason Butler 11 2) Jerryl McCoy 12
3) Jerome Gibson 9 4) Donte Witcher 10
2 OAKCREST 3:25.25 3:24.45 2 8
1) Tyler Clybourn 11 2) Christian Dennis 10
3) Ali-Quan Stokes 12 4) Kevin Stokes 12
3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 3:23.07 3:26.04 2 6
1) Jamil Adams 10 2) Zion Watson 11
3) Timothy Alston 12 4) Destin Davis 12
4 MAINLAND 3:32.23 3:26.63 2 4
1) Justin Bishop 11 2) Matt Williams 11
3) Lawrence Gustafson 11 4) Kenny Anderson 11
5 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 3:26.53 3:27.20 2 2
1) Josh Hackett 12 2) Joe Mazzie 12
3) Sahey Driggins 10 4) Ryan Carroll 12
6 DELSEA 3:29.91 3:28.04 2 1
1) George Tenenberg 9 2) Greg Butenewicz 10
3) James Chukwurah 11 4) Vincent Dipietro 11
7 MOORESTOWN 3:30.01 3:28.29 2
1) Brandon Outlaw 10 2) Kevin Fox 10
3) Zion Howard 10 4) Jack Ballenger 9
8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 3:35.10 3:31.30 1
1) Akile Meade 11 2) Mosha Manjara 12
3) Jalen Jones 9 4) Eddy Ongwenyi 11
9 PENNSAUKEN 3:27.19 3:32.39 1
1) Malik Mcbride 11 2) Brandon Harley 12
3) julian jackson 11 4) stephan Elam 11
10 HAMMONTON 3:34.52 3:35.19 2
1) Philip Iuliucci 10 2) Tyler Morgan 12
3) Jon Maturano 11 4) Juvante Thompson 11
11 SENECA 3:38.49 3:35.44 1
1) Wes Baronowski 12 2) Danny Nesko 12
3) Alex Perricone 10 4) Domonic Ross 11
12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 3:35.18 3:37.32 1
1) John Timmes 12 2) Mike Tapp 11
3) Darian Tejada 11 4) Ian Walczak 12
13 OCEAN CITY 3:40.35 3:38.56 1
1) Kevin McDermott 12 2) Zachary Lisa 11
3) Matthew Zelinski 9 4) Ryan Beebe 12
14 CUMBERLAND 3:42.63 3:45.22 1
1) Dominic Cocove 10 2) Lamont Atkins 10
3) Joshua Rivera 11 4) Denmar Spence 12
15 LACEY 3:56.83 3:59.23 1
1) Dylan Breen 9 2) Jacob Gnad 9
3) Brandon Frank 9 4) Zach Ramos 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 8:28.23 8:03.49 10
1) Joe Mazzie 12 2) Jose Figueroa 11
3) Joshua Clark 11 4) Ryan Carroll 12
2 DELSEA 8:18.23 8:04.34 8
1) Justin Branco 12 2) Greg Butenewicz 10
3) Jake Hellmig 10 4) James Chukwurah 11
3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8:09.23 8:06.53 6
1) Jamil Adams 10 2) Destin Davis 12
3) Zion Watson 11 4) Devante Watson 11
4 MOORESTOWN 8:34.89 8:11.84 4
1) Christian Cramer 11 2) Brandon Outlaw 10
3) Andrew Voyack 12 4) Kevin Fox 10
5 HAMMONTON 8:38.20 8:12.75 2
1) James Brady 11 2) Philip Iuliucci 10
3) Matthew Holmes 12 4) Joseph Dougherty 11
6 OCEAN CITY 8:44.72 8:15.75 1
1) Patrick Cusack 11 2) David Millar 11
3) Evan Schmeizer 11 4) Brandon Hadtke 12
7 OAKCREST 8:39.25 8:32.84
1) Keanu Samaroo 11 2) Christian Dennis 10
3) Omar Hassanein 10 4) Coleman Puggi 11
8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 8:50.07 8:47.15
1) Alexander Jones 11 2) Jalen Jones 9
3) Andrew Masiuk 9 4) Jason Mihalik 9
9 CUMBERLAND 8:45.99 8:53.43
1) William Mosley 12 2) Daniel Chavez-Lopez 12
3) Josh Lowe 11 4) Michael Girock 10
10 LACEY 9:12.00 8:58.43
1) Jacob Gnad 9 2) Zach Ramos 10
3) Jan Vancura 10 4) Bryan Magerowski 11
-- TIMBER CREEK 8:27.81 DQ 2-3 off the track
1) Jason Butler 11 2) Jerome Gibson 9
3) Dylan Gray 10 4) Darius Carroway 9
Boys High Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ameer Banks 12 DELSEA 6-10.00 6-08.00 10
2 Ryan Givens 12 OCEAN CITY 6-04.00 6-04.00 8
3 Darnell Jackson 12 OAKCREST 6-02.00 6-02.00 5
3 Larry Russell 12 TIMBER CREEK 6-04.00 6-02.00 5
5 Jayden Britt 10 OAKCREST 6-02.00 6-02.00 2
6 Tyler Clybourn 11 OAKCREST 5-10.00 6-02.00 1
7 Matt Grillo 11 MAINLAND 5-10.00 6-00.00
7 Anthony Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 6-02.00 6-00.00
7 Chais Hill 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 6-02.00 6-00.00
10 Andrew Kelly 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 6-00.00 5-10.00
11 Tarion Russell CC TECH 5-10.00
12 Cameron Wardle 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-10.00 5-08.00
12 Russell Bauer 12 SENECA 5-10.00 5-08.00
12 Joseph Gildea 12 OCEAN CITY 6-00.00 5-08.00
12 Sean David 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 5-10.00 5-08.00
12 Hunter Rieger 10 MOORESTOWN 5-08.00 5-08.00
17 Tim Werder 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-06.00 5-06.00
17 Gregory Taylor 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 5-10.00 5-06.00
17 Javon James 12 MAINLAND 5-06.00 5-06.00
17 Sage Brown 9 TIMBER CREEK 5-06.00 5-06.00
21 John Rhode 11 HAMMONTON 5-06.50 5-04.00
-- Andrew Budzak 9 MOORESTOWN 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kyle Loveland 11 MOORESTOWN 13-06.00 14-00.00 10
2 Jarrod Brovero 11 DELSEA 13-00.00 13-06.00 8
3 Ray Rodriguez 12 OAKCREST 14-00.00 13-06.00 6
4 Vince Coppola 12 DELSEA 13-00.00 12-06.00 4
5 Bennett Alexander 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 12-06.00 12-06.00 2
6 James Smith 12 HAMMONTON 11-00.00 12-00.00 1
7 Alex Botbyl 12 OAKCREST 12-00.00 12-00.00
8 Mark Pildis 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 11-00.00 11-00.00
8 Chris Triano 10 LACEY 10-06.00 11-00.00
8 Kyle Edwards 11 OCEAN CITY 10-06.00 11-00.00
8 Brandon Vuono 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 11-06.00 11-00.00
12 Brendan Brown 11 SENECA 10-00.00 10-06.00
12 Zachary Lisa 11 OCEAN CITY 10-00.00 10-06.00
12 Anthony Datello 11 LACEY 9-06.00 10-06.00
12 Keith Holland 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 11-00.00 10-06.00
16 Michael Magee 12 CUMBERLAND 10-06.00 10-00.00
16 Nick Mansi 10 MAINLAND 10-00.00 10-00.00
16 Samuel Filler 10 MOORESTOWN 11-00.00 10-00.00
19 Nicholas Oteri FR OCEAN CITY 9-00.00
19 Joseph Sepulveda SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 9-00.00
19 Sam Sotelo-Flores 10 HAMMONTON 9-06.00 9-00.00
19 Mark Boutros 11 CUMBERLAND 8-06.00 9-00.00
Boys Long Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larry Russell 12 TIMBER CREEK 20-10.00 22-11.25 10
2 Jordan Ingrum 12 OAKCREST 21-10.00 22-06.00 8
3 Tyler Clybourn 11 OAKCREST 22-07.50 21-11.25 6
4 Ryan Givens 12 OCEAN CITY 21-04.25 21-07.00 4
5 Ameer Banks 12 DELSEA 20-05.00 21-04.50 2
6 Khaliel Burnett 9 DELSEA 20-09.25 21-02.50 1
7 Anthony Maturano 11 HAMMONTON 20-09.00
8 Christopher Ledix 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 19-00.25 20-03.25
9 Zaire Webb 12 WOODROW WILSON 20-09.75 20-02.25
10 Skyler Clark 11 MOORESTOWN 20-03.50 20-01.50
10 Dashaun Brown 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 21-06.75 20-01.50
12 John Timmes 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 18-09.25 20-00.00
13 justin weaver 12 PENNSAUKEN 19-10.50
13 Darnell Jackson 12 OAKCREST 19-10.50
13 Christopher Brown 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 18-08.75 19-10.50
16 Marquel Wiley 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 19-06.25
17 Cameron Wardle 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 18-09.00 19-05.75
18 Mike Mulvihill 12 SENECA 20-00.00 19-04.50
19 rory wood 11 PENNSAUKEN 19-00.50
20 lateef coleman 10 PENNSAUKEN 17-08.00 19-00.25
21 Sean David 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 18-10.75 18-08.00
22 Anthony Kenny 10 OCEAN CITY 17-03.50 18-04.50
23 Jiquay Livingston 11 HAMMONTON 16-05.25 17-09.50
24 Dylan Breen 9 LACEY 16-04.00 17-08.00
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larry Russell 12 TIMBER CREEK 47-03.00 48-10.50 10
2 Ameer Banks 12 DELSEA 45-05.50 46-07.75 8
3 justin weaver 12 PENNSAUKEN 43-01.25 44-07.50 6
4 Jayden Britt 10 OAKCREST 43-06.25 44-04.50 4
5 Jayden Rhoden 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 42-08.00 42-08.00 2
6 Ryan Givens 12 OCEAN CITY 41-09.75 41-09.00 1
7 Darnell Jackson 12 OAKCREST 42-01.50 41-07.50
8 Zaire Webb 12 WOODROW WILSON 40-07.00 40-07.00
9 Tymir Kizee 9 DELSEA 40-02.00 40-06.25
10 Timothy Alston 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 41-06.00 40-05.00
11 Ray Young CC TECH 40-03.25
12 Khaliel Burnett 9 DELSEA 42-05.75 40-00.75
13 Javon James 12 MAINLAND 41-11.00 39-10.75
14 Olusola Dairo 9 HIGHLAND REGIONA 39-05.00 39-07.75
15 Sean David 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 41-04.75 39-04.00
16 Travon Price CC TECH 39-01.00
17 John Rhode 11 HAMMONTON 38-08.00 38-08.50
18 Marquel Wiley 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 40-06.00 38-03.75
19 Mathew McGovern 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 36-02.25 38-01.25
20 Christoph Ledix 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 38-06.25 38-00.50
21 Nicholas Alberto 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 34-08.50 37-11.25
22 rory wood 11 PENNSAUKEN 35-05.50 36-08.50
23 Tyler St Omer 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 37-07.00 34-06.75
24 Dylan Breen 9 LACEY 32-05.25 34-01.25
25 Joseph Gildea 12 OCEAN CITY 36-05.00 33-02.75
26 Tucker Perkins JR OCEAN CITY 32-10.25
-- Tarion Russell CC TECH ND
-- Jordan Ingrum 12 OAKCREST 43-03.50 FOUL
-- Tahir Campbell 10 MAINLAND FOUL
Boys Shot Put South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Todd Stueber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 49-09.25 50-05.00 10
2 Enaje Johnson-Hutto 11 OAKCREST 51-00.25 50-04.50 8
3 Jaehlan Joyner 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 45-07.75 48-08.75 6
4 Osemwingie Asemota 11 TIMBER CREEK 53-00.00 48-04.75 4
5 Tom Strychowski 11 LACEY 46-07.00 47-10.25 2
6 Prescott Nimley 12 OAKCREST 49-01.50 47-02.75 1
7 Rob Moore 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 46-07.00 46-11.00
8 Lorenzo Hernandez 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 42-02.25 46-09.50
9 Darius Marrow 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 45-00.25 44-00.50
10 Dave Rodriguez 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 45-08.00 43-10.75
11 Jordan Urquhart 11 TIMBER CREEK 42-02.00 40-09.25
11 Ameer Banks 12 DELSEA 48-06.00 40-09.25
13 Hunter Piper 12 SENECA 41-11.25 40-06.75
14 na'khi martin 11 PENNSAUKEN 39-06.00 40-04.50
15 Dexter Miller 10 TIMBER CREEK 40-03.50 38-08.50
16 Andrew Brown 11 MAINLAND 39-01.50 38-03.50
17 jerry babilonia 12 PENNSAUKEN 38-02.50
17 Sean Rutala 11 MAINLAND 39-05.75 38-02.50
19 Spencer Smith 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 42-00.00 37-10.50
20 Christiam Baumgardner 11 OCEAN CITY 37-05.00 37-08.25
21 Khynir Kenyon 11 PENNSAUKEN 37-04.50 37-01.75
22 Juan Osorno 11 LACEY 36-08.50 37-01.50
23 Daniel Henderson 11 OCEAN CITY 39-09.25 36-04.00
24 Christopher Henderson 11 WOODROW WILSON 35-10.25 35-10.00
25 Shawn Spina 11 LACEY 43-04.50 35-00.00
26 Frank Villari 10 HAMMONTON 38-07.25 34-11.00
27 Jason Knecht 10 SENECA 32-04.00 34-04.50
28 Patrick Brown 10 SENECA 32-00.00 32-06.75
-- Orlando Council 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 45-05.75 ND
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jake Hallowell 10 DELSEA 155-00 152-02 10
2 Darius Marrow 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 156-00 147-06 8
3 Todd Stueber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 151-01 137-05 6
4 Chris Upchurch CC TECH 129-08 4
5 Tom Strychowski 11 LACEY 135-08 128-11 2
6 Jaehlan Joyner 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 136-00 126-09 1
7 Israel Etienne 12 MOORESTOWN 138-00 124-11
8 Joshua Brockenberry 12 OAKCREST 117-10 124-03
9 Kyle Fernandez 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 116-10 120-04
10 Terrence Smith 11 OAKCREST 136-02 120-02
11 Spencer Smith 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 125-05 113-09
12 Dominic Kelly 11 HAMMONTON 127-10 113-07
13 Andrew Brown 11 MAINLAND 108-03 110-11
14 justin weaver 12 PENNSAUKEN 108-01
15 Tyler Whitesall 12 CUMBERLAND 118-01 107-01
16 Daniel Henderson 11 OCEAN CITY 10-10.50 106-00
17 Eric Levai SO OCEAN CITY 103-03
18 Lorenzo Hernandez 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 105-08 101-06
19 na'khi martin 11 PENNSAUKEN 94-00 100-00
20 justice johnson SO PENNSAUKEN 99-00
21 Jonathan Grant 10 LACEY 98-10 92-08
21 Sean Rutala 11 MAINLAND 92-08
23 Hunter Piper 12 SENECA 107-04 90-00
24 Patrick Brown 10 SENECA 99-06 88-07
25 Kyle Strunk JR OCEAN CITY 87-05
26 Jason Knecht 10 SENECA 86-04 85-04
27 Devon Chambers SO HIGHLAND REGIONA 82-01
28 Marvin Williams 10 WOODROW WILSON 52-08 80-00
-- Shawn Spina 11 LACEY 126-10 FOUL
-- Osemwingie Asemota 11 TIMBER CREEK 146-00 FOUL
-- Ayotunde Ogunsami 12 CHERRY HILL WEST FOUL
-- Jasper Deshields 11 WOODROW WILSON 95-01 FOUL
-- Enaje Johnson-Hutto 11 OAKCREST 115-05 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Terrence Smith 11 OAKCREST 178-05 165-05 10
2 Steven Jernee 10 OCEAN CITY 171-10 164-11 8
3 justin weaver 12 PENNSAUKEN 159-07 164-05 6
4 Anthony Pancari 12 MAINLAND 161-08 153-05 4
5 Justin Kerno 12 TIMBER CREEK 155-01 153-01 2
6 Joe Odebode 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 149-06 152-07 1
7 Jake Kolbe 9 TIMBER CREEK 158-10 150-01
8 Steven Whelan 11 CUMBERLAND 155-02 149-06
9 Gabe Martorano 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 158-02 146-10
10 Alexander Georgiou 10 TIMBER CREEK 146-07
11 Daniel Henderson 11 OCEAN CITY 138-00 142-11
12 Frank Mannato 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 131-02 142-02
13 Jaehlan Joyner 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 152-02 141-02
14 Marqui Hill 10 WOODROW WILSON 142-09 141-00
14 Trevor Smolsky 12 DELSEA 144-09 141-00
16 Kolin Roberts 11 MAINLAND 161-06 140-07
17 Zachary Barnard 11 HAMMONTON 150-01 138-09
17 Jeffrey Edwards 11 OCEAN CITY 142-10 138-09
19 Michael Zingrone 11 HAMMONTON 141-05 136-10
20 Luke Anderson 11 SENECA 135-10 136-03
21 David Evans 11 MAINLAND 147-06 134-01
22 Jon Matuska SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 132-02
23 Marvin Williams 10 WOODROW WILSON 144-08 129-09
24 Shakur Mozelle 12 OAKCREST 134-05 123-06
25 Nicholas Damiri 11 SENECA 124-10 122-02
26 John Lake 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 129-10 118-11
27 Dimitri Santana 10 WOODROW WILSON 115-01
28 Mark Wenger 10 SENECA 100-09 113-04
29 Dominic Kelly 11 HAMMONTON 120-05 111-04
30 Ayotunde Ogunsami 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 112-07 109-05
31 Thomas Hopson 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 105-07
32 Manasseh Ashiagbor 9 OAKCREST 102-09 102-05
33 jerry babilonia 12 PENNSAUKEN 139-04 102-00
34 anibal perez 12 PENNSAUKEN 90-09 79-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evander Pierre 12 HUDSON CATH 11.58 11.36q 3
1 Michael Abrams SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 11.36q 2
3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.70 11.60q 3
4 Aleem James 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11.79 11.67q 3
5 Josh Collin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.85 11.72q 3
6 Josh Martin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.92 11.74q 3
7 Justin Thompson SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 11.82q 2
8 Royaal Jones 11 HUDSON CATH 11.93q 2
9 Aaron Grundy 11 ORATORY PREP 11.78 11.99 3
10 Natha Summerton 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 12.12 12.04 2
11 Brandon Cummings 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 12.44 12.08 3
12 Jonathan Barber 11 HUDSON CATH 12.13 2
13 Jayner Gorospe 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 12.16 2
14 David Falcon 10 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 12.40 1
15 Dante Small 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 12.41 2
16 Nazmir Nelson 10 SAINT ANTHONY 12.39 12.58 2
17 Steve Raman 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 12.62 1
18 Giovanni Shine 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 12.73 2
19 Mike Aust 10 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 12.84 1
20 Oliver Budd 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 12.60 12.87 3
21 Isiah Williams 11 SAINT ANTHONY 12.95 1
22 Sadik Charles 12 ORATORY PREP 12.49 13.01 3
23 Nicholas Brown 10 ORATORY PREP 13.09 1
24 Tyler da Silva 9 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 13.70 13.68 2
25 Daletyn Harris 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 11.90 14.08 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Evander Pierre 12 HUDSON CATH 11.36 11.38 10
2 Aleem James 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11.67 11.41 8
3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.60 11.59 6
4 Josh Collin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.72 11.68 4
5 Justin Thompson SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 11.82 11.83 2
6 Josh Martin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 11.74 11.85 1
7 Michael Abrams SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 11.36 12.28
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evander Pierre 12 HUDSON CATH 23.04 22.62 2 10
2 Courtney Johnson 9 HUDSON CATH 23.12 23.16 2 8
3 Henry Monaco 12 ORATORY PREP 23.77 23.64 2 6
4 Noah Wagner-Carlberg 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 23.77 23.71 1 4
5 Devin Graham 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 24.24 23.97 2 2
6 Josh Collin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 24.05 24.01 1 1
7 Aaron Grundy 11 ORATORY PREP 24.10 24.17 2
8 Justin Thompson SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 24.20 1
9 Josh Martin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 24.23 24.46 1
10 Jayner Gorospe 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 24.75 1
11 Michael Abrams SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 24.82 1
11 Dimarco Veras 10 SAINT ANTHONY 24.80 24.82 2
13 Corey Vita 9 ORATORY PREP 24.83 1
14 Shykell D Baerga-Troy 10 SAINT ANTHONY 25.22 1
15 Steve Raman 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 24.88 25.52 2
16 Iain Josiah Martin 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 27.64 27.30 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evander Pierre 12 HUDSON CATH 48.28 49.14 3 10
2 Courtney Johnson 9 HUDSON CATH 51.23 51.60 3 8
3 Max Borchert 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 52.26 52.09 3 6
4 Douglas DeGolyer 11 ORATORY PREP 51.53 52.30 3 4
5 Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12 HUDSON CATH 51.91 52.43 3 2
6 Henry Monaco 12 ORATORY PREP 51.84 53.14 3 1
7 Matan Arginteanu 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 52.68 53.66 3
8 Zachery Tipnis 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 55.10 54.53 2
9 Corey Vita 9 ORATORY PREP 55.55 54.68 2
10 Dimarco Veras 10 SAINT ANTHONY 55.39 2
11 Michael Abrams SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 55.63 2
12 Devin Graham 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 54.11 55.68 3
13 Vasiliy Fomin 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 56.64 56.11 2
14 Brian Reynolds 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 57.10 1
15 Rohan Bendre 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 58.41 1
16 Truman Ruberti 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 58.77 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Drew Crichlow 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:01.11 2:01.27 2 10
2 Evander Pierre 12 HUDSON CATH 1:57.01 2:01.50 2 8
3 Ryan Semsel 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 2:01.64 2:02.20 2 6
4 Douglas DeGolyer 11 ORATORY PREP 1:59.44 2:02.63 2 4
5 Max Hubbauer 12 ORATORY PREP 2:03.03 2 2
6 Nick Wilson 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:03.42 2:03.91 2 1
7 Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12 HUDSON CATH 1:59.93 2:04.02 2
8 Zachery Tipnis 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 2:10.06 2:06.30 1
9 Daniel Ratner 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 2:10.20 2:06.70 2
10 Davis Cook 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 2:08.05 1
11 Jake Veenstra 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 2:08.61 2:11.02 2
12 Sam Veenstra 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 2:12.54 1
13 Nick Murray 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 2:14.84 2
14 Marcus Prol 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 2:14.69 2:17.36 1
15 Shykell D Baerga-Troy 10 SAINT ANTHONY 2:15.33 2:17.78 1
16 Joseph Reilly 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 2:21.66 2:20.47 1
17 Nashon Bushrod-Lowe SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 2:21.01 1
18 Justin Torlucci 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 2:23.24 2:21.30 1
19 Peter Yamasaki 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 2:21.33 2:21.31 1
20 Damon Lattuga 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:21.73 2:22.78 1
21 Will Laud 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 2:23.18 2:26.41 1
22 Diego Lopez 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 2:41.72 2:30.66 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bill Massey 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 4:36.49 4:32.56 2 10
2 Ryan Semsel 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 4:38.36 4:34.40 2 8
3 Max Hubbauer 12 ORATORY PREP 4:34.49 2 6
4 Dylan Caban 12 HUDSON CATH 4:35.12 4:37.68 2 4
5 Drew Crichlow 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 4:35.63 4:38.39 2 2
6 Andrew Vita 11 ORATORY PREP 4:46.76 4:44.49 2 1
7 Carter Heerema 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 4:46.33 4:45.34 2
8 Nick Murray 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 4:51.30 4:48.99 2
9 Daniel Ratner 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 4:55.15 4:50.06 1
10 Nick Wilson 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 4:51.45 2
11 Michael Cantalupi 8 ORATORY PREP 4:52.57 2
12 Marcus Prol 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 4:55.80 4:58.77 1
13 Johnathon Rivera 11 HUDSON CATH 4:49.33 4:59.10 2
14 Zane Diaz 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5:02.32 1
15 Devin Lattuga 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 5:15.44 5:04.99 1
16 Will Fan 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 5:09.19 5:05.56 1
17 Iain Morrison 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 5:18.82 5:21.01 1
18 Will Laud 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 5:28.72 5:27.54 1
19 Dan Kuder SO EAST. CHRISTIAN 5:28.43 1
20 Niles Walker JR IMMAC CONCE MONT 5:30.78 1
21 Cole Fitzsimmons 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 5:31.08 1
22 Dan Coffey 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 5:33.55 5:34.68 1
23 Mike Steves 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 5:41.38 5:40.27 1
24 Dan Champagne 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 5:42.31 6:05.90 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run oon-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dylan Caban 12 HUDSON CATH 9:57.48 10:09.91 10
2 Bill Massey 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 10:08.90 10:17.12 8
3 David Lysenko 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 10:30.72 10:18.19 6
4 Blake Lapin 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 10:11.15 10:19.81 4
5 Michael Cantalupi 8 ORATORY PREP 10:21.42 2
6 Max Goldfarb 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 10:23.77 10:21.98 1
7 Andrew Vita 11 ORATORY PREP 10:28.58
8 Carter Heerema 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 10:31.98 10:36.80
9 Clement Wong 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 10:45.60 10:36.86
10 Rohan Bendre 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 10:45.54 10:45.75
11 Jake Noss 9 ORATORY PREP 10:57.80 10:51.98
12 Johnathon Rivera 11 HUDSON CATH 10:50.44 10:54.65
13 Devin Lattuga 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 11:02.66 10:57.10
14 Nick Murray 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 11:15.84 10:59.46
15 Iain Morrison 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 11:42.22 11:28.71
16 Will Fan 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 11:33.64
17 Cole Fitzsimmons 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 11:47.70
18 Dan Coffey 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 12:16.80 12:09.99
19 Mike Steves 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 12:49.98 12:22.34
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joshua Okaru JR IMMAC CONCE MONT 16.37 10
2 Eric Reynolds 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 17.24 16.58 8
3 Aditya Srivatsan 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 17.06 6
4 Giovanni Thompson 11 HUDSON CATH 18.16 17.70 4
5 Bryan Lineweaver 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 18.84 18.59 2
6 Nicholas Brown 10 ORATORY PREP 18.86 18.89 1
7 William Mainente 9 ORATORY PREP 21.58 19.28
8 Brian Robusto 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 21.16 21.25
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Courtney Johnson 9 HUDSON CATH 59.19 59.04 2 10
2 Max Borchert 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 57.11 59.82 2 8
3 Sam Veenstra 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 59.64 1:00.80 2 6
4 Corey Vita 9 ORATORY PREP 1:02.26 1:02.27 2 4
5 Aditya Srivatsan 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:02.39 1 2
6 Joshua Okaru JR IMMAC CONCE MONT 1:02.85 1 1
7 Aaron Gates 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 1:07.70 1:04.68 1
8 Eric Reynolds 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:04.30 1:06.11 2
9 Nicholas Brown 10 ORATORY PREP 1:04.00 1:06.30 2
10 Cormac Seyfried 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:10.51 1:09.03 1
11 John Kolassa 11 ORATORY PREP 1:07.47 1:09.16 2
12 Giovanni Thompson 11 HUDSON CATH 1:05.88 1:11.76 2
-- Dylan Lattuga 10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 1:10.13 DNF 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HUDSON CATHOLIC 44.34 45.06 10
1) Jonathan Barber 11 2) Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12
3) Sef Penson 11 4) Courtney Johnson 9
2 NEWARK ACADEMY 46.37 46.57 8
1) Josh Martin 11 2) Zachery Tipnis 10
3) Aditya Srivatsan 12 4) Josh Collin 11
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 46.70 46.69 6
1) Josh Green 10 2) Justin Gross 10
3) Tyler Knowles 11 4) Aleem James 12
4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 47.70 47.67 4
1) Richard Bruffy 12 2) Devin Graham 11
3) David Hefty 11 4) Steve Raman 10
5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 50.83 52.14 2
1) Ethan Hastings 11 2) Iain Josiah Martin 11
3) Peter Yamasaki 9 4) Dan Champagne 9
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ORATORY PREP 3:28.70 3:34.68 10
1) Douglas DeGolyer 11 2) Max Hubbauer 12
3) Henry Monaco 12 4) Corey Vita 9
2 HUDSON CATHOLIC 3:22.97 3:38.76 8
1) Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12 2) Sef Penson 11
3) Jonathan Barber 11 4) Jonathan Boc 11
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 3:36.43 3:39.53 6
1) Matan Arginteanu 11 2) Vasiliy Fomin 12
3) Aaron Gates 11 4) Ryan Semsel 12
4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 3:45.34 3:48.46 4
1) Jake Veenstra 11 2) Devin Graham 11
3) Carter Heerema 11 4) Sam Veenstra 11
5 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT 3:52.32 2
1) Michael Abrams SO 2) Nashon Bushrod-Lowe SO
3) Justin Thompson SO 4) Joshua Okaru JR
6 NEWARK ACADEMY 3:49.85 3:56.50 1
1) Josh Collin 11 2) Truman Ruberti 11
3) Rohan Bendre 10 4) Daniel Ratner 11
7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 4:01.62 4:06.17
1) Marcus Prol 12 2) Ethan Hastings 11
3) Peter Yamasaki 9 4) Ian Stempert 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ORATORY PREP 8:51.70 8:39.52 10
1) Douglas DeGolyer 11 2) Max Hubbauer 12
3) Chris Kelly 10 4) John Kolassa 11
2 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 8:59.23 8:40.11 8
1) Will Fan 10 2) Carter Heerema 11
3) Jake Veenstra 11 4) Sam Veenstra 11
3 HUDSON CATHOLIC 8:31.37 8:48.91 6
1) Jonathan Boc 11 2) Johnathon Rivera 11
3) Edwin Gonzalez 9 4) Dylan Caban 12
4 NEWARK ACADEMY 9:10.24 8:53.28 4
1) Daniel Ratner 11 2) Nick Murray 12
3) Truman Ruberti 11 4) Zachery Tipnis 10
5 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 8:57.70 8:56.89 2
1) David Lysenko 12 2) Zane Diaz 10
3) Clement Wong 12 4) Ryan Semsel 12
6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 9:30.58 1
1) Dan Champagne 9 2) Iain Morrison 11
3) Marcus Prol 12 4) Ian Stempert 10
Boys High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mamadou Traore 12 HUDSON CATH 6-00.00 6-00.00 10
2 Samuel Opaleye 10 HUDSON CATH 6-00.00 5-10.00 8
3 Aleem James 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5-10.00 5-08.00 6
4 Aaron Grundy 11 ORATORY PREP 5-06.00 5-08.00 3
4 Tomatse Ogedegbe 10 HUDSON CATH 5-10.00 5-08.00 3
6 Eric Reynolds 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 5-06.00 5-06.00 1
-- Aidan Wood 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 5-04.00 NH
-- Folajimi Olutiola 9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5-02.00 NH
-- Graydon Vandeveer 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD NH
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ike Osbun 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Tanner Allen 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Richard Bruffy 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 11-06.00 10-00.00 6
4 Nico Cortes 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 10-00.00 10-00.00 4
Boys Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aleem James 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 20-02.00 21-00.75 10
2 Tomatse Ogedegbe 10 HUDSON CATH 17-02.00 20-00.25 8
3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 19-11.00 19-06.75 6
4 Bryan Lineweaver 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 19-04.25 19-03.75 4
5 Justin Gross 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 18-02.25 19-01.00 2
6 Aaron Grundy 11 ORATORY PREP 20-02.50 18-11.25 1
7 Casper Lin 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 18-09.50
8 Kristian West SR IMMAC CONCE MONT 18-08.25
9 Vihar Desu 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 17-08.00
10 Graydon Vandeveer 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 17-02.50 17-02.75
11 Giovanni Thompson 11 HUDSON CATH 15-06.00 16-11.50
12 Antoine White SR IMMAC CONCE MONT 16-09.25
13 Justin Rodriguez 9 ORATORY PREP 16-02.50 16-03.25
-- Shykell D Baerga-Troy 10 SAINT ANTHONY ND
-- Josh Martin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 17-03.00 ND
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eric Reynolds 11 QUEEN OF PEACE 40-04.50 41-01.25 10
2 Casper Lin 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 39-10.50 8
3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 40-04.50 39-06.50 6
4 Josh Collin 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 38-03.00 39-05.25 4
5 Aditya Srivatsan 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 37-09.00 39-03.50 2
6 Bryan Lineweaver 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 39-10.75 38-11.50 1
7 Kristian West SR IMMAC CONCE MONT 37-05.00
8 Giovanni Thompson 11 HUDSON CATH 37-09.25 36-11.25
9 Aidan Wood 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 36-02.50 34-11.25
10 Graydon Vandeveer 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 30-01.00 32-05.50
-- Tyler Knowles 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 36-03.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Bastista 11 ORATORY PREP 43-03.00 42-10.50 10
2 Kamau Laguerre 12 HUDSON CATH 42-08.00 40-09.75 8
3 Futon Fuller 11 SAINT ANTHONY 39-09.75 40-09.00 6
4 Brendan Murphy 11 ORATORY PREP 39-10.00 39-02.75 4
5 Alex Motley 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 40-09.25 38-11.75 2
6 Antonios Tsougarakis 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 37-11.00 38-09.75 1
7 Joe Lapinski 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 40-00.50 38-04.25
8 Zachary Sieb 10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 39-00.00 38-03.50
9 Samuel Fishbein 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 39-07.00 35-08.25
10 Tahjee McBride 11 SAINT ANTHONY 38-06.25 35-06.25
11 Alexander Pompetzki 12 ORATORY PREP 38-03.00 35-00.75
12 Corey Joskowitz 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 35-11.25 33-09.75
13 Tahjan Barlow 11 SAINT ANTHONY 32-03.00
13 Eric Mendleson 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 34-11.00 32-03.00
15 Jurgen Lipps 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 34-05.00 31-04.50
16 Michael Ji 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 35-04.50 29-01.00
17 Emmanuel Perez SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 28-08.75
18 Joseph Boch 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 28-11.75 27-07.50
-- Ethan Hastings 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 29-08.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trent Braen 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 151-00 139-02 10
2 Samuel Fishbein 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 114-10 119-03 8
3 Kamau Laguerre 12 HUDSON CATH 103-04 115-02 6
4 Nate Ocot 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 111-01 4
5 Aiden Newman 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 111-04 110-07 2
6 Michael Ji 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 97-05 101-04 1
7 Alexander Pompetzki 12 ORATORY PREP 105-07 100-09
8 Nick Mills 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 102-02 98-04
9 John Bastista 11 ORATORY PREP 111-04 98-03
10 Nicholas Giordano 11 HUDSON CATH 89-11 97-00
11 Josh Batista 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 98-11 96-02
12 Zachary Sieb 10 MORRIS CATHOLIC 113-11 90-11
13 Alex Motley 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 88-05
14 Joseph Boch 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 84-01 74-05
15 Oliver Stitt 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 96-08 64-08
16 Josiah Chung 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 52-03
-- Brendan Murphy 11 ORATORY PREP 104-00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nate Ocot 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 138-00 154-00 10
2 Aiden Newman 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 149-00 134-06 8
3 David Ventresca 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 134-10 130-01 6
4 Iain Josiah Martin 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 110-10 127-08 4
5 Nick Mills 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 126-04 127-00 2
6 Corey Joskowitz 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 117-04 126-03 1
7 Alexander Pompetzki 12 ORATORY PREP 127-06 126-02
8 John-david Fusaro 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 120-09 123-02
9 Marcus Prol 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 117-06 121-05
10 Chris Lee 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 119-08
11 Mark DeTullio 12 ORATORY PREP 116-01
12 Brandon Hegarty JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 108-01
13 Oliver Stitt 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 97-02 105-06
14 Nick Tonini 11 MORRIS CATHOLIC 101-07
15 Stephen Heller 10 ORATORY PREP 98-07 92-03
Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) STERLING 91 2) Haddonfield 85
3) Deptford 57 4) Camden 49
5) Barnegat 43 6) Pemberton 41
7) Pinelands 30 8) Overbrook 26
8) Manchester Twsp. 26 10) Lower Cape May 25
11) Buena 23 12) Cinnaminson 19
13) BRIDGETON 15 14) West Deptford 12
15) Cedar Creek 8 16) Pleasantville 6
17) Woodstown 2
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Winslow Township 97 2) Delsea 68
3) Timber Creek 67 4) CUMBERLAND 49
5) Pennsauken 43 6) Burlington Township 42.50
6) Toms River South 42.50 8) Hammonton 39
9) Seneca 29.50 10) Ocean City 27
11) Oakcrest 14 12) Mainland 13
13) Central Regional 9 14) Triton 8
14) Lacey 8 16) Woodrow Wilson 1
17) Moorestown 0.50
Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Villa Walsh 135 2) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 96
3) Newark Academy 93 4) Morristown-Beard 58
5) Queen of Peace 45 6) Hudson Catholic 43
7) Dwight-Englewood 33 8) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 22
9) Morris Catholic 11 10) Montclair Kimberley 6
11) Trinity Christian 1 11) Saint Anthony 1
Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Haddonfield 83 2) Deptford 73
3) Willingboro 63 4) STERLING 51
5) Cinnaminson 46 6) Manchester Twsp. 38
7) Barnegat 30 8) Camden 27
8) Pleasantville 27 10) BRIDGETON 25
11) West Deptford 19 12) Cedar Creek 18
12) Pemberton 18 14) Buena 12
15) Woodstown 11 16) Middle Township 10
17) Overbrook 6 18) Pinelands 1
Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oakcrest 84 2) Delsea 79
3) Timber Creek 74 4) Highland Regional 64
5) Pennsauken 48 6) Winslow Township 42
7) Moorestown 36 8) Ocean City 30
9) Hammonton 27 10) Woodrow Wilson 20
11) Toms River South 17 12) Mainland 11
13) Central Regional 10 14) Burlington Township 8
15) Camden Tech-Sicklerville 4 15) Lacey 4
Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudson Catholic 151 2) Oratory Prep 69
2) Newark Academy 69 2) Dwight-Englewood 69
5) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 60 6) Montclair Kimberley 56
7) Queen of Peace 19 8) Morristown-Beard 17
9) Immaculate Conception Mont 15 10) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 14
11) Trinity Christian 7 12) Saint Anthony 6
13) Morris Catholic 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Abby Collins 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 12.42 12.73q 5
2 Katie DiFrancesco 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 12.77 13.05q 5
3 Amaya Chadwick 9 UNION CATHOLIC 12.49 13.18q 5
4 Kenni Graham 11 NOTRE DAME 13.06 13.26q 4
5 Taylor Gardner 10 UNION CATHOLIC 13.01 13.28q 4
6 Zarria Williams 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 13.13 13.38q 5
6 Michelle Carrie JR BISHOP EUSTACE 13.38q 4
8 Moriah Hall 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 13.19 13.45q 5
9 Tatiana Ifill 11 UNION CATHOLIC 12.89 13.46q 4
10 Ashley Omoregie 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 13.20 13.58 4
11 Franki Zoppi 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 13.81 13.65 3
12 Ashley Randel 10 PAUL VI 13.57 13.66 3
13 Lorretta Owoh 9 NOTRE DAME 13.80 13.67 3
14 Maria Jaeckel 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 13.28 13.70 4
15 Madison Hart 10 NOTRE DAME 13.84 3
16 Kadijah Nurudeen 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 13.80 13.96 5
17 Julia Esposito 10 PAUL VI 14.08 1
18 Gabriella Babore 9 PAUL VI 14.15 1
19 Abigail Pepe 9 MOTHER SETON 14.10 14.16 2
20 Noni Tinglin-Jarrett 11 MOTHER SETON 14.10 14.26 2
21 Cailin Wilk 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 14.52 14.39 1
22 Kassidy Beauzil 9 MOTHER SETON 14.50 14.55 1
23 Kristen Belger 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 14.57 3
24 Kristen Skrajewski JR BISHOP EUSTACE 14.66 3
25 Cara Concodina 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 14.67 2
26 Megan DiCosta SO DONOVAN CATHOLIC 15.96 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Abby Collins 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 12.73 12.48 1 10
2 Katie DiFrancesco 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 13.05 12.70 1 8
3 Amaya Chadwick 9 UNION CATHOLIC 13.18 12.82 1 6
4 Michelle Carrie JR BISHOP EUSTACE 13.38 12.97 2 4
5 Moriah Hall 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 13.45 13.01 2 2
6 Kenni Graham 11 NOTRE DAME 13.26 13.08 1 1
7 Zarria Williams 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 13.38 13.09 1
8 Tatiana Ifill 11 UNION CATHOLIC 13.46 13.20 2
9 Taylor Gardner 10 UNION CATHOLIC 13.28 13.37 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sydney McLaughlin 10 UNION CATHOLIC 24.44 4 10
2 Monica Heil 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 25.11 25.34 5 8
3 Alana Herran 12 UNION CATHOLIC 25.47 25.50 5 6
4 Katie DiFrancesco 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 25.53 25.51 5 4
5 Abby Collins 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 25.95 25.64 5 2
6 Jordan Coverson 12 UNION CATHOLIC 25.53 25.84 5 1
7 Zarria Williams 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 26.11 26.28 5
8 Samantha Spallanzani 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 26.46 4
9 Moriah Hall 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 27.18 26.59 4
10 Michelle Carrie JR BISHOP EUSTACE 26.89 4
11 Brittany Georges 11 BISHOP AHR 26.84 26.91 4
12 Maria Jaeckel 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 27.32 26.95 3
13 Madison Hart 10 NOTRE DAME 27.61 26.98 3
14 Molly Gordon 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 27.30 27.21 3
15 Ashley Omoregie 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 27.68 27.51 3
16 Katie Warren 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 27.59 3
17 Sarah Jones SO BISHOP EUSTACE 27.83 4
18 Miah Olaleye 10 NOTRE DAME 27.92 2
19 Jackie Rieger 8 RED BANK CATHOLI 28.01 27.98 3
20 Caroline Bottega 12 NOTRE DAME 28.04 2
21 Ashley Randel 10 PAUL VI 28.19 28.30 2
22 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo 11 PAUL VI 29.44 28.64 1
23 Kaylin Blacks 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 28.69 1
24 Jariah McFadden 10 PAUL VI 29.04 28.86 2
25 Savannah Fisch 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 29.28 29.14 2
26 Emily King SO BISHOP AHR 29.41 2
27 Abigail Pepe 9 MOTHER SETON 30.28 30.00 1
27 Arya Rao 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 29.67 30.00 1
29 Bernadette Yamakaitis 10 MOTHER SETON 32.63 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sydney McLaughlin 10 UNION CATHOLIC 55.02 3 10
2 Monica Heil 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 56.29 57.37 4 8
3 Jana Nicole Graham 12 NOTRE DAME 59.70 59.15 4 6
4 Jordan Coverson 12 UNION CATHOLIC 59.40 1:00.14 4 4
5 Amari Onque-Shabazz 11 UNION CATHOLIC 56.14 1:00.22 4 2
6 Katie Warren 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:02.03 1:01.62 4 1
7 Carly Friend 8 RED BANK CATHOLI 1:02.82 1:01.74 3
8 Natalie Burns 10 PAUL VI 1:03.76 1:02.82 2
9 Brittany Georges 11 BISHOP AHR 1:03.35 1:02.99 3
10 Caroline Bottega 12 NOTRE DAME 1:04.28 3
11 Oreoluwa James FR BISHOP EUSTACE 1:04.37 2
12 Shaviahanah King 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 1:05.14 1:04.53 2
13 Miah Olaleye 10 NOTRE DAME 1:04.62 2
14 Aliyia Stephens 10 PAUL VI 1:02.56 1:04.65 3
15 Katelyn Kennedy 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 1:06.77 2
16 Molly Gallagher 11 PAUL VI 1:04.98 1:06.87 2
17 Katheryn Ward 11 MOTHER SETON 1:05.61 1:07.13 1
18 Arya Rao 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:08.33 1:08.09 1
19 Crystal Lyn 12 MOTHER SETON 1:08.74 1
20 Danielle Baxter 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:10.66 1:09.08 1
21 Veronica Cunningham 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:09.65 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chandi Piiru 12 UNION CATHOLIC 2:15.21 2:16.55 2 10
2 Gabriella Ferrigine 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 2:21.61 2:19.61 2 8
3 Emily Rienzo 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 2:20.86 2:20.36 2 6
4 Morgan Patten 10 NOTRE DAME 2:20.95 2:21.27 2 4
5 MaryKate McNamara 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 2:16.08 2:21.92 2 2
6 Amari Onque-Shabazz 11 UNION CATHOLIC 2:13.09 2:22.18 2 1
7 Michaela Urbach 11 PAUL VI 2:24.19 2:26.09 2
8 Caroline Sullivan 10 UNION CATHOLIC 2:24.42 2:29.04 2
9 Lindsay Donegan 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:31.16 2:30.85 2
10 AnnaLee Brody 9 NOTRE DAME 2:31.41 2:31.23 2
11 Chelsea Crowe 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2:28.00 2:31.51 2
12 Haley Karcher 10 PAUL VI 2:32.12 2:32.27 2
13 Jacklyn Schultz 9 PAUL VI 2:42.71 2:34.31 1
14 Claire Barlow 9 NOTRE DAME 2:35.28 1
15 Alexis Pawlowski 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:36.92 2:35.78 1
16 Katheryn Ward 11 MOTHER SETON 2:36.40 2:36.77 1
17 Caitlin Reyes JR BISHOP EUSTACE 2:37.46 1
18 Emily Wieszczek 12 MOTHER SETON 2:44.03 2:39.04 1
19 Molly Concannon 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:42.06 2:39.71 1
20 Alex Jansson 10 BISHOP AHR 2:40.17 1
21 Abigail Gilson FR BISHOP EUSTACE 2:42.69 1
22 Lauren Steeves JR BISHOP EUSTACE 2:49.12 1
23 Shannon McHugh 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 2:52.53 2:54.09 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 MaryKate McNamara 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 5:01.82 5:05.64 2 10
2 Gabi Stankosh 9 BISHOP AHR 5:16.25 5:08.92 2 8
3 Eryn Mills 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 5:05.13 5:09.73 2 6
4 Asia Johnson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 5:20.29 5:16.02 2 4
5 Emily Rienzo 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 5:09.16 5:17.90 2 2
6 Jaime Foster 9 BISHOP AHR 5:29.65 5:21.56 2 1
7 Caitlin Glynn 12 UNION CATHOLIC 5:14.61 5:24.62 2
8 Caroline Sullivan 10 UNION CATHOLIC 5:21.96 5:27.53 2
9 Abigail McGann 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 5:37.68 5:33.92 2
10 Madisen Patanella 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 5:36.48 5:40.17 2
11 Kelly McHugh 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 5:42.03 5:48.13 2
12 Claire Barlow 9 NOTRE DAME 5:53.10 1
13 Molly Concannon 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 6:09.74 6:01.28 1
14 Caitlin Reyes JR BISHOP EUSTACE 6:05.30 1
15 Marissa Pane 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 5:58.93 6:06.35 1
16 Cassandra Hickman 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 6:07.05 6:06.41 1
17 Allison Heuwetter 12 MOTHER SETON 6:06.93 6:08.49 1
18 Christine Adams SO BISHOP EUSTACE 6:23.53 1
19 Jillian Frost 9 MOTHER SETON 7:23.29 6:47.37 1
20 Morgan Cieslik 10 PAUL VI 6:51.27 1
21 Erin Siciliano 9 PAUL VI 6:53.69 6:53.54 1
22 Morgan Hesser 12 PAUL VI 6:43.67 6:58.58 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nora Honrath 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 11:05.09 10
2 Gabi Stankosh 9 BISHOP AHR 11:30.85 11:17.44 8
3 Eryn Mills 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 11:14.70 11:18.89 6
4 Caitlin Glynn 12 UNION CATHOLIC 11:12.52 11:19.65 4
5 Grace Eckstein 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 11:17.10 11:24.63 2
6 Tressa Novack 10 UNION CATHOLIC 11:46.36 11:37.30 1
7 Jaime Foster 9 BISHOP AHR 12:07.75 11:43.63
8 Alexandra Kowalski 12 NOTRE DAME 11:57.61 11:52.54
9 Madisen Patanella 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 12:15.16 11:57.97
10 Kelly McHugh 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12:36.96 12:01.23
11 Abigail McGann 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 12:08.04 12:05.64
12 Asia Johnson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 11:28.81 12:09.68
13 Kaitlyn Goodlow 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 12:24.29 12:16.26
14 Sarah DiDomenico SR BISHOP EUSTACE 12:51.07
15 Ann Foley 10 PAUL VI 12:42.25 12:58.01
16 Shannon Wieszczek 10 MOTHER SETON 13:01.02
17 Abigail Gilson FR BISHOP EUSTACE 13:28.92
18 Allison Heuwetter 12 MOTHER SETON 13:06.29 13:42.16
19 Christine Adams SO BISHOP EUSTACE 13:52.13
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tia Livingston 11 UNION CATHOLIC 14.84 15.10q 4
2 Sarah Jones SO BISHOP EUSTACE 15.35q 3
3 Janelle Gibbs 12 UNION CATHOLIC 15.36 16.07q 4
4 Kenni Graham 11 NOTRE DAME 16.17 16.31q 4
5 Jenna Gibilisco 11 NOTRE DAME 17.15 16.86q 4
6 Victoria Turner 12 NOTRE DAME 18.25 16.97q 2
7 Kaleigh Remick 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 17.61 17.09q 3
8 Brielle Underwood 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 16.99 17.12q 4
9 Shae Coniglio 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 17.54 17.22q 3
10 Amaya Chadwick 9 UNION CATHOLIC 14.61 17.22 4
11 Meghan Donnelly 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 17.90 17.41 2
12 Marissa Higham 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 17.49 3
13 Abigail Chrzanowski 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 18.03 18.14 2
14 Michelle Carrie JR BISHOP EUSTACE 18.26 3
15 Cara Concodina 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 18.69 18.32 2
16 Anastasia Ketchek 11 PAUL VI 19.11 1
17 Erika Madera 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 19.20 19.16 2
18 Steele Stokley 12 PAUL VI 19.23 1
19 Cathy Bochnak 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 17.60 20.09 3
20 Fiona Hughes 10 PAUL VI 19.30 20.10 2
21 Sabrina Conde 9 MOTHER SETON 22.99 22.33 1
22 Bernadette Yamakaitis 10 MOTHER SETON 24.19 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Tia Livingston 11 UNION CATHOLIC 15.10 14.95 2 10
2 Sarah Jones SO BISHOP EUSTACE 15.35 15.52 2 8
3 Janelle Gibbs 12 UNION CATHOLIC 16.07 15.69 2 6
4 Kenni Graham 11 NOTRE DAME 16.31 16.07 2 4
5 Victoria Turner 12 NOTRE DAME 16.97 16.56 2 2
6 Kaleigh Remick 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 17.09 16.68 1 1
7 Brielle Underwood 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 17.12 16.72 1
8 Jenna Gibilisco 11 NOTRE DAME 16.86 16.77 2
9 Shae Coniglio 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 17.22 16.79 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sydney McLaughlin 10 UNION CATHOLIC 59.53 58.65 4 10
2 Alana Herran 12 UNION CATHOLIC 1:01.34 1:01.39 4 8
3 Jenna Gibilisco 11 NOTRE DAME 1:05.47 1:04.32 4 6
4 Myriah Williams 10 UNION CATHOLIC 1:07.21 1:06.02 4 4
5 Aliyia Stephens 10 PAUL VI 1:13.39 1:10.05 2 2
6 Jariah McFadden 10 PAUL VI 1:12.21 1:10.12 3 1
7 Louisa Guminski 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 1:11.31 1:10.16 4
8 Abigail Chrzanowski 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:12.82 1:10.29 3
9 Sarah Jones SO BISHOP EUSTACE 1:10.98 3
10 Shae Coniglio 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:11.43 1:11.50 3
11 Katheryn Ward 11 MOTHER SETON 1:10.58 1:12.24 4
12 Oreoluwa James FR BISHOP EUSTACE 1:12.80 3
13 Emily King SO BISHOP AHR 1:14.15 2
14 Kaleigh Remick 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 1:12.76 1:14.17 3
15 Marissa Boyles 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 1:15.27 2
16 Gabby Loftus SO BISHOP AHR 1:16.24 2
17 Katie Ruehlcke SO BISHOP EUSTACE 1:16.52 2
18 Erika Madera 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:17.59 1:16.85 2
19 Gabrielle Kershaw 12 PAUL VI 1:18.99 1:19.22 1
20 Allyson Toolan 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:21.70 1:20.10 1
21 Catherine Lawlor 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:20.50 1:23.57 1
22 Bernadette Yamakaitis 10 MOTHER SETON 1:28.05 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 49.70 50.02 2 10
1) Bria Henry 12 2) Myriah Williams 10
3) Tatiana Ifill 11 4) Taylor Gardner 10
2 NOTRE DAME 'A' 50.74 50.83 2 8
1) Miah Olaleye 10 2) Caroline Bottega 12
3) Jana Nicole Graham 12 4) Kenni Graham 11
3 RED BANK CATHOLIC 'A' 51.89 51.06 2 6
1) Carly Friend 8 2) Franki Zoppi 10
3) Abby Collins 10 4) Samantha Spallanzani 11
4 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 'A' 50.73 51.20 2 4
1) Zarria Williams 11 2) Moriah Hall 11
3) Kadijah Nurudeen 9 4) Kaylin Blacks 12
5 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 52.81 51.89 1 2
1) Riana Ramos 10 2) Alexa Wolfe 10
3) Savannah Fisch 11 4) Molly Gordon 12
6 PAUL VI 'A' 52.75 52.60 1 1
1) Molly Gallagher 11 2) Natalie Burns 10
3) Ashley Randel 10 4) Gabriella Babore 9
7 MOUNT SAINT MARY 'A' 53.94 53.45 1
1) Maria Jaeckel 9 2) Katie Warren 11
3) Cathy Bochnak 11 4) Mara Hinerman 9
8 MOTHER SETON 'A' 55.77 59.53 1
1) Noni Tinglin-Jarrett 11 2) Dania Thelusma 11
3) Meliss Gonzalez 8 4) Bernadette Yamakaitis 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 3:49.27 3:51.87 2 10
1) Jordan Coverson 12 2) Chandi Piiru 12
3) Myriah Williams 10 4) Tia Livingston 11
2 NOTRE DAME 'A' 4:04.37 4:03.05 2 8
1) Kenni Graham 11 2) Jenna Gibilisco 11
3) Jana Nicole Graham 12 4) Morgan Patten 10
3 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 4:21.28 4:09.25 1 6
1) Chelsea Crowe 12 2) Alexa Wolfe 10
3) Molly Gordon 12 4) Riana Ramos 10
4 MOUNT SAINT MARY 'A' 4:11.67 4:09.79 2 4
1) Lindsay Donegan 12 2) Mara Hinerman 9
3) Katie Warren 11 4) Maria Jaeckel 9
5 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 'A' 4:14.02 4:14.03 1 2
1) Zarria Williams 11 2) Moriah Hall 11
3) Kadijah Nurudeen 9 4) Kaylin Blacks 12
6 PAUL VI 'A' 4:12.23 4:20.06 2 1
1) Natalie Burns 10 2) Jariah McFadden 10
3) Molly Gallagher 11 4) Michaela Urbach 11
7 MOTHER SETON 'A' 5:02.85 4:35.49 1
1) Crystal Lyn 12 2) Katheryn Ward 11
3) Emily Wieszczek 12 4) Abigail Pepe 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 RED BANK CATHOLIC 'A' 9:33.78 9:31.86 10
1) Julia Cangialosi 11 2) Megan Cronk 11
3) Shayne McNally 11 4) Gabriella Ferrigine 11
2 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 9:23.07 9:47.03 8
1) Cassandra Lamadieu 10 2) Tressa Novack 10
3) Chandi Piiru 12 4) Caroline Sullivan 10
3 NOTRE DAME 'A' 10:05.40 9:58.47 6
1) AnnaLee Brody 9 2) Alexandra Kowalski 12
3) Morgan Patten 10 4) Jenna Gibilisco 11
4 PAUL VI 'A' 10:23.63 10:17.46 4
1) Michaela Urbach 11 2) Jacklyn Schultz 9
3) Ann Foley 10 4) Haley Karcher 10
5 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 10:43.90 10:19.02 2
1) Chelsea Crowe 12 2) Emma Delaney 11
3) Brianna Avalos 12 4) Katie Goodlow 11
6 MOUNT SAINT MARY 'A' 10:38.24 10:29.83 1
1) Lindsay Donegan 12 2) Abigail McGann 11
3) Madisen Patanella 10 4) Alexis Pawlowski 11
7 BISHOP AHR 'A' 10:54.63 10:58.60
1) Alex Jansson 10 2) Emma Herban 9
3) Erin O'Donnell 10 4) Sarah Glazewski 9
8 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY 'A' 10:03.50 11:07.11
1) Marissa Braccia 11 2) Patricia Arcidiacono 10
3) Dana Stefany 10 4) Vanessa Pinho 11
9 BISHOP EUSTACE 'A' 11:58.48
1) Katie Ruehlcke SO 2) Madeleine Bristow SO
3) Rebecca May FR 4) Abigail Gilson FR
Girls High Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steele Stokley 12 PAUL VI 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Katie Ullmann 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4-08.00 5-00.00 8
3 Alana Herran 12 UNION CATHOLIC J5-00.00 6
4 Gabriella Loftus 10 BISHOP AHR 4-04.00 4-08.00 3
4 Marissa Higham 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4-10.00 4-08.00 3
6 Janelle Gibbs 12 UNION CATHOLIC 4-08.00 J4-08.00 1
7 Erica Nasto 11 NOTRE DAME 4-08.00 J4-08.00
8 Tyler Scott 9 UNION CATHOLIC 5-02.00 J4-08.00
9 Anastasia Ketchek 11 PAUL VI 4-04.00 4-06.00
10 Gabriella Babore 9 PAUL VI 4-04.00 4-04.00
10 Riley Underwood FR DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4-04.00
10 Madisen Patanella 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 4-06.00 4-04.00
13 Chisom Amadi SO MOTHER SETON 4-00.00
-- Cathy Bochnak 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY NH
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sasha Lofton 12 UNION CATHOLIC 9-00.00 9-00.00 10
2 Kira Russell 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 8-00.00 8-06.00 8
3 Allison Rozanski 12 NOTRE DAME 8-06.00 J8-06.00 6
4 Kaleigh Remick 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 8-00.00 J8-06.00 4
5 Amanda Grieco 11 UNION CATHOLIC 8-00.00 8-00.00 2
6 Samantha Goodyear 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 7-00.00 7-00.00 1
7 Katie Stimmel 12 NOTRE DAME 7-06.00 J7-00.00
-- Nicole Everett FR DONOVAN CATHOLIC NH
-- Mia Bennett-Jones FR UNION CATHOLIC NH
-- Lucy McGrew 11 PAUL VI 6-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alana Herran 12 UNION CATHOLIC 17-06.75 17-05.00 10
2 Tia Livingston 11 UNION CATHOLIC 16-06.25 16-09.50 8
3 Samantha Spallanzani 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 15-09.75 16-03.25 6
4 Ellie Melanson 11 NOTRE DAME 15-11.25 16-02.00 4
5 Asiah Cooper 9 UNION CATHOLIC 15-10.00 2
6 Sarah Jones SO BISHOP EUSTACE J15-10.00 1
7 Marissa Higham 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 16-07.75 15-06.50
8 Mara Hinerman 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 15-06.00
9 Lorretta Owoh 9 NOTRE DAME 15-00.00
10 Alyssa Romano 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 15-03.50 14-11.00
11 Victoria Turner 12 NOTRE DAME 14-11.00 14-08.00
12 Mikaela Horn 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 15-04.25 14-06.00
13 Steele Stokley 12 PAUL VI 14-06.25 14-04.25
14 Katie Ruehlcke SO BISHOP EUSTACE 13-08.50
15 Ashley Papa SO DONOVAN CATHOLIC 13-01.00
16 Chisom Amadi SO MOTHER SETON 12-11.00
17 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo 11 PAUL VI 14-10.00 12-09.25
18 Michelle Carrie JR BISHOP EUSTACE 12-08.50
19 Danielle Baxter 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 13-04.25 12-07.00
20 Danayjah Daniels JR MOTHER SETON 10-07.00
-- Jennie Gedeus 11 MOTHER SETON FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyler Scott 9 UNION CATHOLIC 35-06.00 10
2 Bria Henry 12 UNION CATHOLIC 34-06.25 34-11.00 8
3 Mara Hinerman 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 32-07.00 34-09.00 6
4 Marissa Higham 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 33-03.00 34-02.00 4
5 Miah Olaleye 10 NOTRE DAME 33-07.00 32-11.00 2
6 Asiah Cooper 9 UNION CATHOLIC 32-06.75 32-07.00 1
7 Alyssa Romano 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 31-06.00 31-09.00
8 Victoria Turner 12 NOTRE DAME 31-06.50
9 Cathy Bochnak 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 30-03.75 30-01.25
10 Tess Maloney 9 RED BANK CATHOLI 29-07.25
11 Abigail Chrzanowski 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 30-02.25 29-05.00
12 Kira Russell 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 29-05.50 28-07.00
13 Emily Wieszczek 12 MOTHER SETON 28-04.25
14 Chisom Amadi SO MOTHER SETON 27-05.50
15 Katie Ullmann 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 29-01.00 27-03.50
16 Dania Thelusma 11 MOTHER SETON 22-06.00
-- Lorretta Owoh 9 NOTRE DAME 32-05.00 FOUL
-- Julia Esposito 10 PAUL VI 29-05.75 FOUL
Girls Shot Put Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alyssa Wilson 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 47-06.50 48-00.75 10
2 Fidele Jules 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 43-06.00 44-03.00 8
3 Bernadette McGowan 11 PAUL VI 39-02.75 39-03.00 6
4 Jade Cunningham 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 38-00.25 36-06.25 4
5 Tia Livingston 11 UNION CATHOLIC 33-02.00 36-03.75 2
6 Colleen Scmitt SR BISHOP EUSTACE 35-02.50 1
7 Donnae Days 12 UNION CATHOLIC 32-10.00 34-10.50
8 Angela Rambert 11 NOTRE DAME 34-09.00 33-10.00
9 Jaya Armstead 10 NOTRE DAME 34-09.00 33-03.00
10 Anna Marie Carrozzo 10 PAUL VI 31-10.50 31-08.75
11 Madeline McDonnell 11 PAUL VI 29-05.75 30-02.00
12 Marianna Singer 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 30-00.25 29-08.00
13 Christina Samuels 9 UNION CATHOLIC 30-04.50 28-07.50
14 Taylor Kelly 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 28-10.00 28-02.50
15 Ellie Melanson 11 NOTRE DAME 27-10.00 27-09.50
16 Jeanelle Pierre JR MOTHER SETON 27-09.00
17 Chioma Obuteh SR MOTHER SETON 27-06.50
18 Carly Nicholas 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 26-07.25 27-05.50
19 Sabrina Guiao 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 24-08.75 26-08.75
20 Michelle Migut 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 24-05.00 23-09.00
21 Leona Duffour FR MOTHER SETON 23-05.50
22 Catherine Esposito 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 24-01.50 23-05.00
23 Katherine Barber 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 24-00.75 23-02.50
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alyssa Wilson 10 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 49-02.25 153-04 10
2 Jade Cunningham 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 36-02.75 126-00 8
3 Fidele Jules 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 26-08.50 125-09 6
4 Angela Rambert 11 NOTRE DAME 108-01 113-07 4
5 Katie Cantagallo 11 NOTRE DAME 95-08 99-09 2
6 Colleen Scmitt SR BISHOP EUSTACE 92-03 1
7 Victoria Isidron 11 UNION CATHOLIC 100-09 90-07
8 Amanda Grieco 11 UNION CATHOLIC 93-11 90-01
9 Bria Pender JR MOTHER SETON 83-00
10 Madeline McDonnell 11 PAUL VI 97-02 82-08
11 Stephanie Eastman 10 UNION CATHOLIC 81-09
12 Samantha Hiester 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 86-02 79-07
13 Marianna Singer 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 72-10 78-02
14 Catherine Esposito 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 85-04 74-09
15 Francesca Pollander 11 GLOUCESTER CATHO 84-01 74-01
16 Allison Falco 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 77-04 74-00
17 Tiffany Onyeze 11 BISHOP AHR 51-11 73-00
18 Briana Campell SR MOTHER SETON 72-08
19 Baldeep Kaur 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 83-00 70-10
20 Ana Lamberto 11 PAUL VI 65-09 67-06
21 Chioma Obuteh SR MOTHER SETON 67-01
22 Madison Langrin 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 73-07 60-02
23 Virginia Foley JR PAUL VI 50-05
-- Jolie Marini 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 96-07 FOUL
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rachel Kershner 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 133-03 130-06 10
2 Christina Lebron 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 122-00 109-08 8
3 Bernadette McGowan 11 PAUL VI 110-06 107-10 6
4 Marianna Singer 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 109-08 101-00 4
5 Maura Bobrek 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 87-09 98-09 2
6 Amanda Grieco 11 UNION CATHOLIC 108-05 97-07 1
7 Gina Ciraollo 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 99-05 J97-07
8 Nicole Merkelbach JR MOTHER SETON 90-07
9 Katherine Barber 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 101-04 88-04
10 Emma Hoyt 12 NOTRE DAME 85-03 80-10
11 Gabbi Manahan SR MOTHER SETON 78-10
12 Ashley Gundling 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 77-06
13 Allison Rosenburgh 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 50-07 76-09
14 Samantha Hiester 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 79-00 75-08
15 Victoria Isidron 11 UNION CATHOLIC 76-04 73-11
16 Kara Depczynski SO MOTHER SETON 72-09
17 Emily Broderick 10 PAUL VI 56-08 71-08
18 Celine Assi 10 PAUL VI 78-11 71-07
19 Taylor Hobbs 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 86-07 70-09
20 Catherine Esposito 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 62-09
21 Stephanie Eastman 10 UNION CATHOLIC 65-00 62-01
22 Colleen Scmitt SR BISHOP EUSTACE 56-10
23 Kristen Skrajewski JR BISHOP EUSTACE 50-06
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christian Rasnake 10 IMMACULATE HEART 12.71 12.85q 3
2 Alexis Trott 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 12.85 12.91q 3
3 Caitlin Daniello 12 IMMACULATE HEART 13.54 13.42q 3
4 Sarah Laufeld 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.35 13.50q 3
5 Tatiana Jenkins 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 13.52q 3
6 Julia Olivo 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 13.33 13.58q 3
7 Veronique Dhont 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.57 13.83q 2
8 Christina McCarthy 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.71 13.89q 2
9 Sara Foley 12 IMMACULATE HEART 13.98q 2
10 Sima Parekh 10 KENT PLACE 14.10 1
11 Maddie McNally 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 14.15 14.19 2
12 Tyis Mullen 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 14.21 1
13 Alexandra Aronson 12 KENT PLACE 14.02 14.25 2
14 Kaylin Ranges FR MOUNT SAINT DOMI 14.40 2
15 Nicole Kimble 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 14.89 14.44 1
16 Bryce Greene 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 14.55 14.49 1
17 Rebecca Del Rio FR KENT PLACE 15.93 1
18 Nahja Joseph SO ST DOMINIC ACAD 16.59 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Trott 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 12.91 12.74 1 10
2 Christian Rasnake 10 IMMACULATE HEART 12.85 12.94 1 8
3 Sarah Laufeld 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.50 13.55 1 6
4 Caitlin Daniello 12 IMMACULATE HEART 13.42 13.57 1 4
5 Julia Olivo 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 13.58 13.57 1 2
6 Tatiana Jenkins 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 13.52 13.58 1 1
7 Veronique Dhont 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.83 13.59 2
8 Christina McCarthy 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13.89 13.67 2
9 Sara Foley 12 IMMACULATE HEART 13.98 13.77 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rosie Menyhart 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 26.40 26.39 3 10
2 Christian Rasnake 10 IMMACULATE HEART 26.50 26.50 3 8
3 Brielle Pett 11 IMMACULATE HEART 27.28 2 6
4 Holly Slepian 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 27.62 27.29 3 4
5 Veronique Dhont 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 27.88 27.64 2 2
6 Julia Olivo 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 27.49 27.76 3 1
7 Holly Ruvo 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 28.01 27.89 2
8 Molly Lohuis 9 KENT PLACE 28.04 27.95 2
9 Sarah Laufeld 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 28.33 3
10 Caitlin Daniello 12 IMMACULATE HEART 28.47 1
11 Emily Albright 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 29.31 28.84 1
12 Maddie McNally 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 29.29 28.98 1
13 Makenzi Patterson 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 29.02 3
14 Margaret Lohuis 10 KENT PLACE 30.98 1
15 Celeste Aurora 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 32.07 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maria Acosta 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 55.95 57.08 3 10
2 Marshea Robinson 10 KENT PLACE 58.83 58.35 3 8
3 Amber Williams 10 KENT PLACE 59.58 1:00.10 3 6
4 Faith Sutton 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:02.67 1:01.03 2 4
5 Brielle Pett 11 IMMACULATE HEART 1:01.27 1:01.96 3 2
6 Regine Thimothee 10 IMMACULATE HEART 1:01.83 1:03.07 3 1
7 Morgan Thatcher 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:04.12 1:03.32 1
8 Kylie McCavitt 12 IMMACULATE HEART 1:01.85 1:03.51 3
9 Emily Albright 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:05.16 1:03.71 1
10 Lyara Antoine 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 1:02.64 1:04.00 2
11 Sarah Laufeld 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 1:05.21 1:05.59 1
12 Kristen Kahrer 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 1:03.96 1:06.08 2
13 Morgan Palumbo 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 1:08.17 1
14 Aliya Perry 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 1:03.54 1:08.74 2
15 Celeste Aurora 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 1:14.95 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maria Acosta 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:16.65 2:15.21 2 10
2 Stephanie Buck 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:18.75 2:16.52 2 8
3 Abby Keller 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:17.19 2:16.90 2 6
4 Colleen Buckley 12 IMMACULATE HEART 2:14.77 2:18.59 2 4
5 Megan Brockmeier 10 IMMACULATE HEART 2:18.80 2:18.67 2 2
6 Marshea Robinson 10 KENT PLACE 2:19.18 1 1
7 Amber Williams 10 KENT PLACE 2:21.52 2:21.98 2
8 Tara Lyons 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 2:25.66 2:25.46 2
9 Eva Gurian 12 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 2:27.96 2:25.48 1
10 Kelly Moran 12 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 2:29.39 2:32.28 1
11 Christina Maretzo 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:32.77 2:32.38 1
12 Margaret Lohuis 10 KENT PLACE 2:32.40 1
13 Emily Bermudez 10 IMMACULATE HEART 2:36.31 2:35.01 1
14 Jianna Bustamante 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 2:30.17 2:37.16 1
15 Katie Sause 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:37.78 1
16 Lauren Callahan 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:37.79 1
17 Jenna Roney 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:25.43 2:39.33 2
18 Carly Rafferty 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 3:01.31 2:41.14 1
19 Celeste Aurora 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 2:54.06 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colleen Buckley 12 IMMACULATE HEART 4:55.94 5:08.43 2 10
2 Megan Brockmeier 10 IMMACULATE HEART 5:11.72 5:08.48 2 8
3 Erin Hollenbaugh 10 KENT PLACE 5:11.83 5:10.89 2 6
4 Giavanna Tabbachino 10 IMMACULATE HEART 5:13.69 5:12.96 2 4
5 Camille Bertholon 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 5:13.59 5:14.35 2 2
6 Mary Watters 12 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 5:12.43 5:15.94 2 1
7 Elizabeth Henning 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 5:20.01 5:18.61 2
8 Tara Lyons 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 5:23.29 1
9 Grace Jansson 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 5:37.16 5:31.60 2
10 Paige Reddington 9 KENT PLACE 5:41.07 5:34.58 2
11 Corinne Dolan 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 5:56.34 5:42.34 1
12 Hana Charnley 10 KENT PLACE 5:45.73 5:45.52 1
13 Christina Maretzo 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 5:34.04 5:49.81 2
14 Sarah Workman 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:49.92 5:58.40 1
15 Annie McDonnell 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:50.92 6:00.51 1
16 Theresa Wilson 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 6:14.94 6:05.37 1
17 Erin O'Donnell 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 6:09.96 6:06.87 1
18 Nina Salvatore 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:51.91 6:22.11 1
19 Marlene Da Cruz 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 6:32.06 1
20 Maegan Duran 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 6:52.93 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mary Watters 12 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 11:11.03 11:15.96 10
2 Erin Hollenbaugh 10 KENT PLACE 11:26.30 8
3 Giavanna Tabbachino 10 IMMACULATE HEART 11:10.83 11:27.43 6
4 Camille Bertholon 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 11:19.67 11:30.12 4
5 Sara Pinsonault 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 11:59.92 11:41.71 2
6 Grace Jansson 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 11:41.44 11:45.28 1
7 Anna Campbell 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 12:23.08 11:50.01
8 Caitlin McPartland 10 IMMACULATE HEART 12:02.35 11:51.87
9 Emily Tighe 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 12:10.66 12:07.91
10 Paige Reddington 9 KENT PLACE 12:27.70 12:25.00
11 Katie Onello 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 12:37.28 12:29.78
12 Jill Neggia 10 IMMACULATE HEART 12:15.99 12:32.84
13 Erin O'Donnell 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 12:54.54 12:55.68
14 Destiny Foster 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 13:06.19
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elizabeth Garcia 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 15.16 15.16q 3
2 Katlyn Rymarzow 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 15.81 15.76q 3
3 Deb Majkowicz 12 IMMACULATE HEART 16.86 16.14q 3
4 Malia Gray 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 16.95 17.09q 3
5 Cassie Kimble 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 17.70 17.27q 2
6 Molly Lohuis 9 KENT PLACE 18.69 17.33q 2
7 Melissa McGourty 11 DEPAUL 16.91 17.61q 3
8 Julia Olivo 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 17.39 17.68q 3
9 Kimberley Dorismond 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 18.22 18.14q 2
10 Devan Mulligan 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 19.24 18.89 1
11 Angeanette Russert 11 IMMACULATE HEART 18.34 19.09 2
12 Gabriella Messina 12 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 20.71 19.78 1
13 Donna Bolourchi 9 KENT PLACE 20.16 1
14 Julia Chandonet FR KENT PLACE 20.90 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Elizabeth Garcia 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 15.16 15.30 2 10
2 Katlyn Rymarzow 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 15.76 15.91 2 8
3 Deb Majkowicz 12 IMMACULATE HEART 16.14 16.41 2 6
4 Malia Gray 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 17.09 16.53 1 4
5 Julia Olivo 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 17.68 17.11 1 2
6 Cassie Kimble 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 17.27 17.37 2 1
7 Melissa McGourty 11 DEPAUL 17.61 18.00 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephanie Buck 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:06.35 1:04.65 3 10
2 Katlyn Rymarzow 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:06.95 1:06.56 3 8
3 Melissa McGourty 11 DEPAUL 1:07.75 1:08.44 3 6
4 Nicole Barnett 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:10.57 1:10.62 3 4
5 Aine Tucker 12 IMMACULATE HEART 1:11.30 1:11.08 3 2
6 Angeanette Russert 11 IMMACULATE HEART 1:13.10 1:11.34 2 1
7 Molly Lohuis 9 KENT PLACE 1:12.66 1:13.08 2
8 Devan Mulligan 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 1:14.30 1:14.11 1
9 Katia Oge 12 IMMACULATE HEART 1:12.17 1:14.16 3
10 Sima Parekh 10 KENT PLACE 1:13.77 1:14.34 2
11 Kimberley Dorismond 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:18.26 1:14.76 1
12 Willa Spaar 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 1:16.20 1:15.93 1
13 Donna Bolourchi 9 KENT PLACE 1:22.88 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 'A' 49.36 49.60 2 10
1) Maria Acosta 11 2) Alexis Trott 11
3) Rosie Menyhart 12 4) Faith Sutton 11
2 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC 'A' 53.79 52.57 1 8
1) Zoey Ramirez 12 2) Holly Ruvo 9
3) Tyller Moorer 11 4) Nicole Iacullo 11
3 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 52.14 52.65 2 6
1) Meghan Falk 12 2) Julia Olivo 10
3) Stephanie Buck 11 4) Morgan Thatcher 11
4 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 'A' 51.89 52.86 2 4
1) Sarah Laufeld 11 2) Veronique Dhont 9
3) Kristen Kahrer 11 4) Christina McCarthy 10
5 KENT PLACE 'A' 58.71 59.46 1 2
1) Margaret Lohuis 10 2) Ajibabi Oloko 10
3) Hanaa Malik 12 4) Atinuke Lardner FR
6 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD 'A' 57.28 1:01.61 1 1
1) Celeste Aurora 10 2) Shannon Hester 12
3) Marlene Da Cruz 11 4) Emily Mernar 12
7 IMMACULATE HEART 'A' 50.90 1:02.91 2
1) Alison Cole 11 2) Caitlin Daniello 12
3) Sara Foley 12 4) Christian Rasnake 10
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 'A' 3:59.14 4:00.11 2 10
1) Maria Acosta 11 2) Tatiana Jenkins 12
3) Rosie Menyhart 12 4) Faith Sutton 11
2 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 4:05.50 4:04.32 2 8
1) Nicole Barnett 11 2) Stephanie Buck 11
3) Morgan Thatcher 11 4) Abby Keller 11
3 IMMACULATE HEART 'A' 4:07.03 4:08.21 2 6
1) Brielle Pett 11 2) Christian Rasnake 10
3) Megan Brockmeier 10 4) Kylie McCavitt 12
4 KENT PLACE 'A' 4:09.54 4:08.58 2 4
1) Marshea Robinson 10 2) Amber Williams 10
3) Molly Lohuis 9 4) Monica McGavin 10
5 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC 'A' 4:28.33 4:11.35 1 2
1) Nicole Iacullo 11 2) Lyara Antoine 10
3) Briana Merkerson 12 4) Kelly McGowan 12
6 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 'A' 4:13.40 4:11.64 1 1
1) Holly Slepian 11 2) Kelly Moran 12
3) Tara Lyons 9 4) Kristen Kahrer 11
7 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD 'A' 4:27.80 4:28.95 1
1) Jianna Bustamante 11 2) Malia Gray 10
3) Marissa Pinto 11 4) Aliya Perry 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 KENT PLACE 'A' 9:29.08 9:50.84 10
1) Noelle Rosa 12 2) Marshea Robinson 10
3) Amber Williams 10 4) Erin Hollenbaugh 10
2 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 9:48.69 9:58.21 8
1) Elizabeth Henning 11 2) Jenna Roney 11
3) Abby Keller 11 4) Stephanie Buck 11
3 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 'A' 9:42.47 10:12.34 6
1) Mary Watters 12 2) Tara Lyons 9
3) Kelly Moran 12 4) Grace Jansson 11
4 IMMACULATE HEART 'A' 9:51.60 10:20.50 4
1) Emily Bermudez 10 2) Renee Carle 10
3) Selam Hitscherich 11 4) Victoria Sheldon 9
5 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC 'A' 10:35.69 10:23.37 2
1) Colette Murphy 10 2) Katherine Szeluga 10
3) Sophie Conklin 9 4) Kelly McGowan 12
6 SAINT DOMINIC ACAD 'A' 10:23.90 10:31.85 1
1) Camille Bertholon 11 2) Jianna Bustamante 11
3) Destiny Foster 11 4) Aliya Perry 10
Girls High Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Samantha Fellowes 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 5-02.00 5-00.00 10
2 Monica McGavin 10 KENT PLACE 5-00.00 J5-00.00 8
3 Kaeli McGowan 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 4-10.00 4-10.00 6
4 Collette Petric 9 IMMACULATE HEART 5-00.00 4-08.00 4
5 Elizabeth Garcia 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 4-10.00 J4-08.00 2
6 Malia Gray 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 4-10.00 J4-08.00 1
7 Hanaa Malik 12 KENT PLACE 4-10.00 4-06.00
8 Kahaia Voelkl JR MOUNT SAINT DOMI J4-06.00
9 Angeanette Russert 11 IMMACULATE HEART 4-10.00 4-04.00
9 Meghan Falk 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 4-04.00 4-04.00
9 Debbie Majkowicz SR IMMACULATE HEART 4-04.00
12 Cassie Kimble 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 4-06.00 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Katlyn Rymarzow 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 11-08.00 11-00.00 10
2 Julie Weismiller 11 IMMACULATE HEART 10-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Caroline McGann 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 9-00.00 8-06.00 6
4 Darcy Ottomanelli 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 8-00.00 J8-06.00 4
5 Sydney Kalafut 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 6-00.00 7-00.00 2
-- Bridget Schultz 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 6-00.00 NH
-- Noelle Florio 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 7-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexis Trott 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 17-02.50 17-02.00 10
2 Deb Majkowicz 12 IMMACULATE HEART 16-10.50 17-01.00 8
3 Elizabeth Garcia 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 16-01.50 15-09.50 6
4 Meghan Falk 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 15-06.00 15-06.00 4
5 Malia Gray 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 15-02.00 15-04.00 2
6 Bridgette Liautaud 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 14-04.25 15-00.50 1
7 Julie Weismiller 11 IMMACULATE HEART 15-05.75 14-10.00
7 Collette Petric 9 IMMACULATE HEART 15-04.00 14-10.00
9 Veronique Dhont 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 13-11.00
10 Mica McInnes 10 KENT PLACE 13-08.50 12-10.75
11 Marissa Pinto 11 ST DOMINIC ACAD 12-09.50
12 Aliya Perry 10 ST DOMINIC ACAD 12-02.50
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rosie Menyhart 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 37-09.00 34-09.25 10
2 Alexis Trott 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 34-04.50 34-06.75 8
3 Elizabeth Garcia 10 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 35-10.25 34-00.75 6
4 Katlyn Rymarzow 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 34-02.75 33-07.75 4
5 Deb Majkowicz 12 IMMACULATE HEART 34-06.00 33-05.50 2
6 Holly Slepian 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 32-06.50 1
7 Faith Sutton 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 33-03.00 32-04.00
8 Julie Weismiller 11 IMMACULATE HEART 33-02.00 32-01.50
9 Cassie Kimble 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 31-02.50 30-08.50
10 Meghan Falk 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 28-04.50 30-00.00
11 Angeanette Russert 11 IMMACULATE HEART 30-11.00 28-02.50
12 Shannon Hester 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 23-09.50
Girls Shot Put Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Victoria Perez 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 37-02.00 38-07.50 10
2 Megan Swords 11 IMMACULATE HEART 34-01.75 36-05.50 8
3 Ayanna Patterson 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 34-08.50 34-10.00 6
4 Danielle Line 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 32-06.00 33-10.50 4
5 Jamira Watkins 10 DEPAUL 31-07.00 31-09.00 2
6 Taylor Majkowicz 9 IMMACULATE HEART 30-02.00 30-10.50 1
7 Anya Skae 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 28-08.00 30-06.25
8 Julia Serafini 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 30-03.75
9 Allison Foster 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 28-02.25
10 Erin Johnson 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 28-04.50 28-00.75
11 Gersandre Gonsalves-Domo JR KENT PLACE 27-11.75
12 Toulwani Adedeji 9 DEPAUL 26-09.00 27-01.00
13 Cara Czvekus 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 24-09.25 26-04.50
14 Tamika Simeon FR ACAD O/T HOLY AN 24-07.75
15 Caroline Meehan SR ST DOMINIC ACAD 22-00.50
16 Ajibabi Oloko 10 KENT PLACE 19-10.00 19-05.25
17 Evelyn Mukherjee 9 KENT PLACE 19-09.00 18-03.00
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Danielle Line 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 96-05 111-11 10
2 Ayanna Patterson 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 99-04 109-07 8
3 Julia Serafini 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 102-00 6
4 Victoria Perez 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 108-10 96-08 4
5 Jackie McDonald SR DEPAUL 87-10 2
6 Taylor Majkowicz 9 IMMACULATE HEART 81-00 J87-10 1
7 Paige Massaker 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 87-01
8 Allison Foster 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 85-10
9 Anya Skae 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 91-04 85-09
10 Precious Braswell 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 83-09 83-03
11 Catherine Kluge 11 DEPAUL 81-07 83-00
12 Lourdes Otis 9 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 76-01 80-02
13 Alexis Thomas SO POPE JOHN XXIII 79-00
14 Kayla O'Connor 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 74-10 75-10
15 Gersie Gonsalves-domond 11 KENT PLACE 77-09 74-10
16 Elizabeth Braun FR ACAD O/T HOLY AN 72-09
17 Ajibabi Oloko 10 KENT PLACE 62-07 62-05
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Victoria Perez 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 115-10 120-00 10
2 Megan Swords 11 IMMACULATE HEART 92-07 115-07 8
3 Alisa Scivetti 11 DEPAUL 86-09 108-05 6
4 Maeve Kenny 12 IMMACULATE HEART 98-00 104-07 4
5 Morgan Hassa 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 97-07 102-01 2
6 Shannon Hester 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 106-08 99-06 1
7 Casey King 11 IMMACULATE HEART 78-03 97-00
8 Jessica Pallante 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 95-09
9 Danielle Line 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 106-02 95-05
10 Alexa Vecchione 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 85-07 90-09
11 Estefany Loaiza 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 80-07 85-02
12 Claudia Hernandez 11 ACAD O/T HOLY AN 76-00 77-08
13 Adriana Bayron FR ACAD O/T HOLY AN 67-07
14 Rebecca Del Rio FR KENT PLACE 65-07
15 Ayanna Patterson 12 ST DOMINIC ACAD 72-08 63-06
16 Olivia Mukherjee JR KENT PLACE 44-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stefone Moore-Green 11 PAUL VI 11.15 11.13q 6
2 Mike Zupko 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11.19q 5
3 David Calderon 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.39 11.45q 6
4 Michael Horn 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 11.50q 5
5 Carmine Rosato 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.70 11.50q 5
6 Kyle Dobbins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 11.61q 5
7 Dez Hunter 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.85 11.64q 5
8 Jack Smith 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 11.68q 4
9 Douglas Marland 12 NOTRE DAME 11.55 11.68q 6
10 Jason Varley 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 12.01 11.75 3
11 Tyron Tucker 11 PAUL VI 12.00 11.77 3
12 Isaiah Hill 11 NOTRE DAME 11.83 2
13 Matt Fisher 10 ST. AUGUSTINE 11.86 5
14 Matthew Langdon 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 11.30 11.88 6
15 Makay Johnson 9 UNION CATHOLIC 11.56 11.88 6
16 Erick Robenson 10 PAUL VI 11.29 11.93 6
17 John Keenan SO ST JOS METUCHEN 12.09 4
18 Brandon Morgan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 12.11 4
19 Noah Roach FR ST JOS METUCHEN 12.11 4
20 Darren Fields SR UNION CATHOLIC 12.16 3
21 Emilio Valentin 10 NOTRE DAME 12.11 12.18 3
22 Andrew Canale 9 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 12.23 4
23 Wesley Payne 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 12.25 2
24 TJ Goshaw 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 12.29 4
25 Zyaire Sterling 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 12.33 1
26 Alexander Calabro 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 12.10 12.48 3
26 Nick Giordano 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 12.59 12.48 2
28 Tyler Berglund 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 12.49 2
29 Michael Antonucci FR CHRISTIAN BROTHE 12.54 3
30 Marcus Hillman 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12.69 1
31 Marsel Jameson 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12.95 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mike Zupko 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11.19 11.06 1 10
2 Stefone Moore-Green 11 PAUL VI 11.13 11.10 1 8
3 David Calderon 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.45 11.39 1 6
4 Carmine Rosato 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.50 11.41 1 4
5 Michael Horn 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 11.50 11.41 1 2
6 Jack Smith 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 11.68 11.47 2 1
7 Kyle Dobbins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 11.61 11.57 1
8 Douglas Marland 12 NOTRE DAME 11.68 11.74 2
9 Dez Hunter 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 11.64 11.76 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor McLaughlin 12 UNION CATHOLIC 21.30 21.72 6 10
2 Mike Zupko 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 21.93 22.25 6 8
3 Stefone Moore-Green 11 PAUL VI 22.13 22.30 6 6
4 Anthony Dawson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 22.55 22.68 6 4
5 Jack Pelech 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 23.45 22.88 5 2
6 Douglas Marland 12 NOTRE DAME 22.89 5 1
7 Tim Jacoutot 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 23.05 22.93 6
8 Michael Horn 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 22.94 5
9 Connor Byrne 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 23.43 23.37 5
10 Jack Brady 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 23.63 23.61 4
11 Jason Varley 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 24.10 23.64 3
12 Derek Czerniak 11 NOTRE DAME 24.15 23.76 3
13 Joe Marshall 12 UNION CATHOLIC 23.23 23.78 6
14 Pj Braccia 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 23.73 23.90 4
15 Emilio Valentin 10 NOTRE DAME 24.34 24.04 2
16 JP Merkler JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE 24.12 4
17 John Keenan SO ST JOS METUCHEN 24.15 4
17 Toure Simon 9 BISHOP AHR 25.17 24.15 5
19 Kyle Dupree 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 24.24 1
20 Andrew Cardile 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 23.92 24.25 3
21 Mike Moreno JR RED BANK CATHOLI 24.29 4
22 Ian Knapp 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 24.13 24.31 3
23 Dez Hunter 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 24.09 24.52 3
24 Dillon Carrier 12 IMMACULATA 25.51 24.82 2
25 Wesley Payne 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 25.39 24.85 2
26 Joshua Minick 9 BISHOP AHR 24.60 25.59 2
27 Marcus Hillman 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 26.11 1
28 Marsel Jameson 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 27.29 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor McLaughlin 12 UNION CATHOLIC 47.37 48.73 6 10
2 Mike Zupko 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 48.50 48.95 6 8
3 Anthony Dawson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 49.72 50.45 6 6
4 Angelo Napoli 11 BISHOP AHR 49.94 50.60 6 4
5 Tim Jacoutot 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 51.04 50.93 6 2
6 Trae Robinson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 51.15 51.36 6 1
7 Maxwell Dickens 11 PAUL VI 51.84 5
8 Carmine Rosato 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 51.40 52.17 5
9 Toure Simon 9 BISHOP AHR 53.15 53.22 4
10 Richard Bush 10 PAUL VI 53.61 53.37 3
11 Mike Moreno JR RED BANK CATHOLI 53.58 2
12 Angelo Bagabaldo 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 53.80 53.59 3
13 Justin Scott 12 NOTRE DAME 53.64 5
14 Michael Columbus 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 51.63 53.66 5
15 Albert Del Cristo 12 NOTRE DAME 53.84 4
16 Colin Holness 10 NOTRE DAME 53.01 53.85 4
17 Connor Byrne 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 52.45 53.96 4
18 Colin Gowen 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 54.69 4
19 Joshua Minick 9 BISHOP AHR 54.39 54.96 2
20 Pj Braccia 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 53.68 55.99 3
21 Kyle Dobbins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 56.00 3
22 Andrew Cardile 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 56.43 56.02 1
23 Ian Knapp 9 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 56.87 2
24 Casey Collins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 57.25 1
25 Sean Ford 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 57.45 5
26 Tyler Berglund 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 58.00 1
27 Vincent McAllister 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 58.80 59.23 1
-- Jack Pelech 11 RED BANK CATHOLI FS 4
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Drake Anzano 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 1:55.79 1:55.20 2 10
2 Matt Kamph 12 NOTRE DAME 1:59.27 1:55.52 2 8
3 Franklin Aririguzoh 12 NOTRE DAME 1:55.70 2 6
4 Blaise Ferro 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 1:56.53 1:57.26 2 4
5 Trae Robinson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 2:02.70 1:58.05 2 2
6 Jakell Henderson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 1:58.29 1:58.09 2 1
7 Greg Gibbs 10 UNION CATHOLIC 1:59.07 1:58.95 2
8 Mike Elliott 12 NOTRE DAME 2:01.14 1:58.96 2
9 Brian Henderson 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 1:58.18 1:59.51 2
10 Brett Doyle 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 2:01.36 2:00.78 2
11 Angelo Napoli 11 BISHOP AHR 1:59.01 2:02.52 2
12 John Slack 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 2:02.58 2:02.55 2
13 Jake Thoms 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2:05.25 2:03.30 2
14 James Lawrence 10 ST JOS METUCHEN 2:05.85 2:03.37 1
15 Mike Mazzei 11 BISHOP AHR 2:04.91 2
16 Stephen Meisenbacher 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 2:06.82 2:05.67 1
17 Avery Goodwin 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 2:05.41 2:05.68 1
18 Greg Leddy 11 IMMACULATA 2:05.75 2
19 Daniel Hullihan 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 2:06.06 1
20 Taras Holovko 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 2:07.22 2:06.10 1
21 Sean James 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:07.92 2:06.27 1
22 Nicholas Braccia 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:07.45 2:08.26 1
23 Philip Sobocinski 9 BISHOP EUSTACE 2:10.72 1
24 Nicholas Simila 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 2:15.17 2:10.74 1
25 Peter Castronuova 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2:09.39 2:11.68 1
26 Paul Jacob 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 2:13.37 1
27 Mike Clancy 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:16.36 2:14.33 1
28 Blaise Collins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 2:18.95 2:14.94 1
29 Will Martini 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 2:15.00 1
30 Michael Marino 12 IMMACULATA 2:16.33 2:15.99 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blaise Ferro 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 4:21.47 4:18.97 2 10
2 Drake Anzano 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 4:20.06 4:21.37 2 8
3 Matt Kamph 12 NOTRE DAME 4:20.51 4:24.64 2 6
4 Shawn Hutchison 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 4:25.04 2 4
5 Paul Knepple 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 4:30.10 4:25.16 2 2
6 Nate Papachristos 10 UNION CATHOLIC 4:28.58 4:25.21 2 1
7 Timothy Slack 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 4:28.57 4:25.48 2
8 Brett Doyle 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 4:28.67 4:28.53 2
9 Jack Malague 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 4:32.68 4:30.88 2
10 Brendan McMenamin 11 NOTRE DAME 4:34.98 4:33.76 2
11 Michael Nitzsche 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 4:33.86 4:39.82 2
12 Sean James 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 4:41.20 4:41.79 2
13 Justin Cadas 9 UNION CATHOLIC 4:43.55 4:44.71 1
14 Mark DiPaola 12 NOTRE DAME 4:37.56 4:44.73 2
15 Greg Leddy 11 IMMACULATA 4:50.64 1
16 Mike Mazzei 11 BISHOP AHR 4:48.99 4:51.25 1
17 Lucas Pick 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 4:49.24 4:51.38 1
18 Michael Dziuba 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 4:53.77 2
19 William Schmidt 12 PAUL VI 4:47.46 4:53.79 1
20 Andre Rodriguez FR UNION CATHOLIC 4:54.08 1
21 Nolan McDonald SO BISHOP EUSTACE 4:55.63 1
22 Will Martini 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 4:57.99 4:56.78 1
23 Peter Castronuova 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4:54.23 4:56.97 1
24 Spencer Zaleskiewicz 11 ST. AUGUSTINE 4:58.64 1
25 Nicholas Braccia 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 4:59.01 5:01.75 1
26 Spencer Fontaine 11 BISHOP AHR 4:59.19 5:04.29 1
27 Sam Giumarello 9 PAUL VI 4:46.63 5:12.77 1
28 Jake Fernandez ST. AUGUSTINE 5:21.81 1
29 Ryan Furlong 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 5:28.40 5:29.65 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blaise Ferro 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:04.81 9:27.89 10
2 Shawn Hutchison 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 9:26.50 9:36.82 8
3 Paul Knepple 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:39.76 6
4 Timothy Slack 12 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 9:55.30 9:41.05 4
5 Mike Gormley 12 NOTRE DAME 9:57.25 9:45.59 2
6 Noah Yuro 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 9:30.16 9:48.53 1
7 Dylan Tyrrell 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 9:47.64 9:56.83
8 Praveen Vulimiri 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 9:43.26 9:57.22
9 Nate Papachristos 10 UNION CATHOLIC 9:50.03 10:00.16
10 Evan Bush 11 NOTRE DAME 10:16.39 10:11.69
11 Justin Cadas 9 UNION CATHOLIC 10:09.35 10:12.94
12 Brendan McCabe 10 UNION CATHOLIC 10:09.17 10:14.53
13 Matthew Costello 9 ST JOS METUCHEN 10:22.53
14 Michael Dziuba 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 10:24.20
15 Mark DiPaola 12 NOTRE DAME 10:26.04
16 Sam Giumarello 9 PAUL VI 10:38.16 10:36.51
17 Justin Wright 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 14:00.89 10:54.20
18 Spencer Fontaine 11 BISHOP AHR 11:20.49 10:56.10
19 Spencer Zaleskiewicz 11 ST. AUGUSTINE 11:15.59 11:16.81
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor McLaughlin 12 UNION CATHOLIC 14.13q 1
2 Josh Taylor 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 14.24 14.23q 4
3 Chris Alexander 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 13.70 14.51q 4
4 Maxwell Dickens 11 PAUL VI 15.02 14.75q 4
5 Serge Gilbert 12 UNION CATHOLIC 15.08 14.85q 4
6 Bruce Arthur 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 14.93 14.89q 4
7 Jacob Liedtka 11 NOTRE DAME 15.05 14.90q 4
8 Konner Blackwell 12 NOTRE DAME 15.93 15.25q 3
9 Joe Marshall 12 UNION CATHOLIC 15.44 15.31q 3
10 Evan Adams 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 15.82 15.87 3
11 Julian Greene 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 16.53 15.90 2
12 Richard McNulty 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 17.00 15.95 2
13 Eric Indelicato 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 16.13 1
14 Nicholas Hallam 11 PAUL VI 17.32 16.24 1
15 Christian Berger 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 15.50 16.29 3
16 Joe DeSaye 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 16.59 3
17 Zahir Williams 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 16.80 16.61 2
18 Ryan Decker 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 17.21 16.71 2
19 Mark Mosley 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 16.16 16.82 2
20 John Nguyen 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 16.91 17.64 2
21 Ryan Cassidy 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 19.54 19.26 1
22 Riley Walsh 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 20.46 19.79 1
23 Paolo Lee 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 20.51 20.49 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor McLaughlin 12 UNION CATHOLIC 14.13 13.94 2 10
2 Josh Taylor 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 14.23 14.68 2 8
3 Chris Alexander 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 14.51 14.72 2 6
4 Serge Gilbert 12 UNION CATHOLIC 14.85 14.89 2 4
5 Bruce Arthur 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 14.89 14.94 1 2
6 Jacob Liedtka 11 NOTRE DAME 14.90 15.05 2 1
7 Maxwell Dickens 11 PAUL VI 14.75 15.22 2
8 Joe Marshall 12 UNION CATHOLIC 15.31 15.28 1
9 Konner Blackwell 12 NOTRE DAME 15.25 15.42 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor McLaughlin 12 UNION CATHOLIC 51.92 53.37 4 10
2 Chris Alexander 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 55.47 55.94 4 8
3 Maxwell Dickens 11 PAUL VI 55.08 56.09 4 6
4 Tim Jacoutot 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 56.25 56.40 4 4
5 Bruce Arthur 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 56.20 56.53 4 2
6 Konner Blackwell 12 NOTRE DAME 59.44 58.21 3 1
7 BJ Weekes 12 NOTRE DAME 59.61 59.46 3
8 Ryan Decker 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 1:00.42 59.54 3
9 Joe Marshall 12 UNION CATHOLIC 59.07 59.86 4
10 Julian Greene 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 1:01.30 1:00.72 2
11 Cameron Acito 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 1:00.52 1:01.27 3
12 Mike Lomazzo JR CHRISTIAN BROTHE 1:01.49 1
13 John Nguyen 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 1:01.55 1:01.51 2
14 Quinn Conway 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 1:00.73 1:01.60 3
15 Nicholas Hallam 11 PAUL VI 1:01.07 1:01.71 2
16 Chris Reed 12 UNION CATHOLIC 59.86 1:02.07 3
17 Dwayne Bryant 12 ST. AUGUSTINE 1:03.92 2
18 Eduardo Pietri 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 1:05.09 1:05.48 2
19 Ryan Cassidy 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:09.31 1:07.25 1
20 Paolo Lee 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:11.23 1:08.70 1
21 Riley Walsh 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 1:15.58 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 BISHOP EUSTACE 'A' 43.61 44.10 2 10
1) Jason Varley 11 2) Chris Smith 12
3) Jack Brady 11 4) Jack Smith 11
2 NOTRE DAME 'A' 44.80 44.52 2 8
1) Douglas Marland 12 2) Isaiah Hill 11
3) Nyhsere Woodson 11 4) Rouselle Ligon 11
3 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 43.38 44.53 2 6
1) DaLon Ryles 12 2) Anthony Dawson 11
3) Brandon Morgan 12 4) Joe Marshall 12
4 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 44.91 45.33 1 4
1) Dez Hunter 11 2) Carmine Rosato 11
3) Angelo Bagabaldo 11 4) David Calderon 11
5 PAUL VI 'A' 44.11 45.49 2 2
1) Tyron Tucker 11 2) Devon Rand 9
3) Richard Bush 10 4) Christopher Randle 11
6 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 'A' 47.46 46.62 1 1
1) Stephen Farr 12 2) Andrew Canale 9
3) Mike Somma 12 4) JP Merkler JR
7 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 'A' 46.65 49.01 1
1) Kyle Dupree 10 2) Marcus Hillman 9
3) John Slack 12 4) Avery Goodwin 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 3:17.57 3:21.09 2 10
1) Perry Christie 11 2) Anthony Dawson 11
3) Trae Robinson 11 4) Jakell Henderson 11
2 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 'A' 3:23.20 3:21.80 2 8
1) Andrew Canale 9 2) Stephen Farr 12
3) Tim Jacoutot 10 4) Mike Zupko 11
3 NOTRE DAME 'A' 3:24.30 3:23.12 2 6
1) Franklin Aririguzoh 12 2) Justin Scott 12
3) Matt Kamph 12 4) Albert Del Cristo 12
4 SAINT JOS METUCHEN 'A' 3:24.29 3:26.36 2 4
1) Jaylan Adams 12 2) Bruce Arthur 12
3) Michael Columbus 12 4) Sean Ford 12
5 PAUL VI 'A' 3:25.00 3:29.28 2 2
1) Nicholas Hallam 11 2) Maxwell Dickens 11
3) Antonio Tarantino 9 4) Richard Bush 10
6 RED BANK CATHOLIC 'A' 3:32.96 1 1
1) Eric Indelicato 12 2) Jack Pelech 11
3) Brett Doyle 12 4) Mike Moreno JR
7 BISHOP AHR 'A' 3:36.89 3:33.52 1
1) Joshua Minick 9 2) Mike Mazzei 11
3) Angelo Napoli 11 4) Toure Simon 9
8 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 3:33.48 3:35.24 2
1) Jake Thoms 11 2) Angelo Bagabaldo 11
3) Ian Knapp 9 4) Carmine Rosato 11
9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 'A' 3:36.67 3:35.81 1
1) Kyle Dupree 10 2) Timothy Slack 12
3) John Slack 12 4) Avery Goodwin 12
10 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY 'A' 3:39.48 1
1) Nicholas Braccia 11 2) Pj Braccia 12
3) Connor Byrne 12 4) Andrew Cardile 12
11 BISHOP EUSTACE 'A' 3:41.54 3:40.40 1
1) Evan Adams 11 2) Daniel Hullihan 10
3) Zahir Williams 11 4) John Nguyen 10
12 SAINT AUGUSTINE 'A' 3:49.22 3:53.58 1
1) Will Martini 9 2) Blaise Collins 9
3) Casey Collins 9 4) Nicholas Simila 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public South A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS 'A' 8:07.10 8:00.45 10
1) Drake Anzano 10 2) Brian Henderson 12
3) Christian McLaughlin 12 4) Blaise Ferro 11
2 NOTRE DAME 'A' 8:02.94 8:03.94 8
1) Mike Elliott 12 2) Tyler Marfin 12
3) Matt Kamph 12 4) Franklin Aririguzoh 12
3 UNION CATHOLIC 'A' 8:05.70 8:25.22 6
1) Nick Birritteri 11 2) Brian Sagendorf 12
3) Greg Gibbs 10 4) Jakell Henderson 11
4 SAINT JOS METUCHEN 'A' 8:31.94 8:28.29 4
1) Joseph Martorano 10 2) Stephen Meisenbacher 12
3) James Lawrence 10 4) Matthew Hall FR
5 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 'A' 8:34.32 8:47.07 2
1) Jake Thoms 11 2) John McEvoy SO
3) Brant Rayman 11 4) Peter Castronuova 11
6 SAINT AUGUSTINE 'A' 8:55.53 9:06.11 1
1) Will Martini 9 2) Justin Wright 9
3) Blaise Collins 9 4) Nicholas Simila 9
Boys High Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evan Adams 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 6-04.00 6-02.00 10
2 Perry Christie 11 UNION CATHOLIC 6-04.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Alec Arena 12 ST. AUGUSTINE 6-02.00 J6-02.00 6
4 Mackenzie Purry 11 NOTRE DAME 5-10.00 4
5 Javon Hicks 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 6-00.00 5-08.00 1.50
5 Jacob Liedtka 11 NOTRE DAME 5-10.00 5-08.00 1.50
7 Konner Blackwell 12 NOTRE DAME 5-08.00 5-06.00
7 Jack McNamara 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 5-08.00 5-06.00
9 Zahir Newell 11 UNION CATHOLIC 5-08.00 J5-06.00
10 Isaac Eason 10 ST JOS METUCHEN J5-06.00
11 Brandon Morgan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 5-04.00
11 Brendan Bodisch 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 5-04.00 5-04.00
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marc Reeder 11 ST. AUGUSTINE 13-03.00 13-00.00 10
2 Brian Sagendorf 12 UNION CATHOLIC 13-00.00 J13-00.00 8
3 Chris Persichetti 12 NOTRE DAME 13-00.00 J13-00.00 6
4 Connor Morris 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11-06.00 12-00.00 4
5 Nick Cuppari 11 UNION CATHOLIC 11-06.00 11-06.00 2
6 John Healy 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11-06.00 J11-06.00 1
7 James Gaudio 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 11-06.00 11-00.00
7 Douglas Marland 12 NOTRE DAME 11-00.00 11-00.00
9 Kevin Honecker 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 10-06.00 9-06.00
-- Chris Lamanna 11 UNION CATHOLIC 9-00.00 NH
-- Austin Olson 11 PAUL VI NH
-- Frank Bergamo 9 ST. AUGUSTINE NH
Boys Long Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chris Smith 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 22-00.50 21-09.25 10
2 Michael Horn 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 21-09.50 20-09.50 8
3 Perry Christie 11 UNION CATHOLIC 21-08.50 20-07.00 6
4 Jacob Liedtka 11 NOTRE DAME 20-08.50 20-05.00 4
5 Chris Alexander 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 20-10.75 20-01.50 2
6 DaLon Ryles 12 UNION CATHOLIC 21-08.75 19-05.50 1
7 David Calderon 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 20-00.00 19-03.00
8 Nyhsere Woodson 11 NOTRE DAME 18-06.25 19-02.00
9 Eric Indelicato 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 19-06.00 18-09.00
10 Brandon Morgan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 20-11.00 18-06.50
11 Tyron Tucker 11 PAUL VI 18-04.50
12 Nick Giordano 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 16-10.00 18-03.00
13 Anthony Brown 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 20-02.00 18-02.00
14 Evan Adams 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 20-00.00 18-00.00
14 Joe Law 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 17-11.25 18-00.00
16 Javon Hicks 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 17-08.75
17 Isaac Eason 10 ST JOS METUCHEN 17-05.50
18 Joe DeSaye 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 18-00.00 17-05.00
19 Marcus Hillman 9 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 17-02.00
20 Christian Berger 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 17-10.50 17-00.25
-- Mackenzie Purry 11 NOTRE DAME ND
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perry Christie 11 UNION CATHOLIC 47-05.00 44-08.00 10
2 Michael Horn 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 44-07.50 43-09.50 8
3 DaLon Ryles 12 UNION CATHOLIC 43-09.00 43-02.50 6
4 Anthony Brown 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 42-10.25 42-02.50 4
5 Chris Smith 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 41-09.00 41-02.00 2
6 Jacob Liedtka 11 NOTRE DAME 42-03.00 40-11.50 1
7 Chris Alexander 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 41-10.50 40-09.00
8 Jamie Riley 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 40-11.50 40-05.50
9 Isaac Eason 10 ST JOS METUCHEN 40-06.25 39-07.75
10 Chris Napolean SR RED BANK CATHOLI 39-01.75
11 Javon Hicks 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 38-09.00
12 Brendan Bodisch 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 37-09.00 37-10.25
13 Nate Johnson 12 UNION CATHOLIC 37-07.75
14 Joe Law 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 37-08.00 37-02.50
15 Dwayne Bryant 12 ST. AUGUSTINE 36-08.75
16 BJ Weekes 12 NOTRE DAME 36-08.00
17 Nate Carpenter 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 36-01.75 36-06.00
18 Christian Berger 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 36-04.75
19 Daniel Popo 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 34-07.00 34-09.50
20 Joseph Dignam 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 32-04.75 29-10.00
-- Alec Arena 12 ST. AUGUSTINE FOUL
-- Matt Fisher 10 ST. AUGUSTINE FOUL
Boys Shot Put Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nick Krimin 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 56-09.25 60-04.75 10
2 Sean Brennan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 57-01.00 59-06.00 8
3 Andrew Liskowitz 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 59-10.00 57-11.00 6
4 Alex Borowick 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 54-11.50 55-00.50 4
5 Will Lutkewitte 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 55-01.00 54-02.50 2
6 Nick Reich SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE 44-08.75 1
7 Kyle Gibson 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 42-11.50 44-08.25
8 Montel Johnson 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 38-01.00 44-00.75
9 Jack Smith 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 40-01.50 43-03.75
10 Joe Tamburri 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 42-11.75 42-01.50
11 Mike Johnson 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 46-10.75 42-01.00
12 Frank Scaramuzzo 11 PAUL VI 40-10.75 40-11.00
13 Jezreal Nazario 10 NOTRE DAME 39-02.00 39-08.25
14 Zach Sheehan 11 GLOUCESTER CATHO 35-02.00 39-00.00
15 Andrew Picinic 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 40-07.50 38-00.25
16 Ryan Oneidas 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 36-00.00 35-07.25
17 Joe Obasi 11 PAUL VI 35-02.00
18 Gianlucca Gangemi 10 RED BANK CATHOLI 35-01.00
19 Kevin Tran 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 35-06.50 32-03.50
-- Julian Hislop 11 UNION CATHOLIC 43-03.25 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sean Brennan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 174-08 182-02 10
2 Nick Krimin 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 169-01 177-08 8
3 Alex Borowick 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 166-00 170-10 6
4 Andrew Liskowitz 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 165-01 165-06 4
5 Will Lutkewitte 11 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 143-07 161-04 2
6 Patrice Guillaume 11 UNION CATHOLIC 131-07 157-10 1
7 Alex Zalepa 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 123-00 148-04
8 Jack Smith 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 121-05 142-04
9 Joe Tamburri 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 128-01 129-02
10 Montel Johnson 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 123-01 125-08
11 Nicholas Junquet 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 115-00 121-04
12 Myles Santapaga 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 97-02 107-00
13 Nick Adams 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 102-04 106-05
14 Andrew Picnic SR DONOVAN CATHOLIC 106-01
15 Mike Johnson 12 ST JOS METUCHEN 152-08 103-05
16 Emilio Bucceroni 9 PAUL VI 79-08 102-11
17 Josef Vocaturo 11 RED BANK CATHOLI 98-09 99-01
18 Ernest Coursey 11 ST. AUGUSTINE 96-00 98-06
19 Mike Short 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 98-10 97-00
20 Brett Machin 10 NOTRE DAME 109-10 94-05
21 Joe Obasi 11 PAUL VI 90-00 91-06
22 Evan Tsarnas SO CHRISTIAN BROTHE 79-06
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public South A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brian Sagendorf 12 UNION CATHOLIC 173-00 187-00 10
2 Cole Cornacchia 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 176-09 166-09 8
3 Jack DeVizia 12 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 150-04 165-06 6
4 Timothy Iannuzzo 11 ST JOS METUCHEN 161-07 162-07 4
5 DJ Florendo 12 UNION CATHOLIC 156-06 161-04 2
6 Alex Zalepa 12 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 143-06 160-08 1
7 Sean Brennan 12 UNION CATHOLIC 155-01 155-03
8 Adam Sadowski 11 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 169-01 151-07
9 Nick Scelso 12 ST. AUGUSTINE 132-09 151-04
10 Hunter Guenzel 11 NOTRE DAME 153-03 150-07
11 Tom Habgood 11 NOTRE DAME 142-07 149-06
12 Mike Reverendo 12 RED BANK CATHOLI 157-08 147-09
13 Jameer Robinson SO ST JOS METUCHEN 145-10
14 Colton Brooks 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 139-07 139-01
15 Charles Elliott 11 NOTRE DAME 137-11 138-05
16 Joseph Hagan JR RED BANK CATHOLI 137-09
17 Nicholas Junquet 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 136-02 137-04
18 Connor Ward 10 CHRISTIAN BROTHE 136-06 136-06
19 Emilio Bucceroni 9 PAUL VI 133-05
20 Matteo Dawkins 9 ST. AUGUSTINE 115-06 130-05
21 Kevyn Martinez FR ST JOS METUCHEN 128-08
22 Kyle Gentek 10 BISHOP EUSTACE 137-11 125-04
23 Jason Varley 11 BISHOP EUSTACE 123-06 123-11
23 Tyler Chamberlin 12 GLOUCESTER CATHO 121-08 123-11
25 Chris Garr 11 BISHOP AHR 120-09
26 Gabe Schwankert 11 PAUL VI 133-07 116-09
27 John Garganna 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 116-05
28 Adam Naugle 12 BISHOP EUSTACE 116-03
29 Dominik Brown 10 PAUL VI 120-09 113-03
30 Dan Scaffidi 10 GLOUCESTER CATHO 101-10 101-06
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alijah Jackson 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11.39 11.28q 2
2 Nile Godfrey 12 SETON HALL 11.50 11.35q 2
3 Wankeith Akin 10 DON BOSCO 11.18 11.36q 3
4 Jonathon Meli 12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.39 11.43q 2
5 Brandon Moorer 11 SETON HALL 11.31 11.49q 3
6 Kolton Huber 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 11.51q 1
7 Zach Brenner 11 DELBARTON 11.40 11.52q 2
8 Andrew Pierre 12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.23 11.60q 3
9 Hunter Hayek 10 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.27 11.62q 3
10 Michael Aman 12 SETON HALL 11.25 11.62 3
11 Kristian Baustista 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11.54 11.64 1
12 Abdul-Hassan Neblett 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11.25 11.66 3
13 Duran Gonzalez 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 11.34 11.67 2
14 Masaki Aerts 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 11.69 2
15 Dan Mulkerin 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 11.76 1
16 Matt Bruchalski 11 DON BOSCO 11.78 11.79 1
17 Shane Harrell 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 11.94 12.04 1
18 Austin Braun 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 12.73 12.41 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Wankeith Akin 10 DON BOSCO 11.36 11.10 1 10
2 Brandon Moorer 11 SETON HALL 11.49 11.34 1 8
3 Hunter Hayek 10 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.62 11.37 2 6
4 Andrew Pierre 12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.60 11.37 2 4
5 Alijah Jackson 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11.28 11.37 1 2
6 Zach Brenner 11 DELBARTON 11.52 11.58 2 1
7 Jonathon Meli 12 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 11.43 11.61 1
8 Nile Godfrey 12 SETON HALL 11.35 11.67 1
9 Kolton Huber 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 11.51 11.73 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wankeith Akin 10 DON BOSCO 22.16 22.28 4 10
2 Hunter Hayek 10 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 22.40 22.47 4 8
3 Kyle Ellerson 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC 22.58 3 6
4 Michael Aman 12 SETON HALL 22.75 22.67 4 4
5 Brandon Moorer 11 SETON HALL 22.40 22.91 4 2
6 Nile Godfrey 12 SETON HALL 23.29 23.00 3 1
7 Ahman Williams 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 23.37 23.02 2
8 Tyler Hayek 10 ST. JOSEPH MONTV 23.04 23.08 4
9 Eddie Dehais 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC 23.17 23.21 3
10 Abdul-Hassan Neblett 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 23.28 23.22 3
11 Kolton Huber 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 23.03 23.48 4
12 Anthony Palmisano 12 DEPAUL 23.53 23.55 2
13 Quentin Phanord 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 23.70 3
14 Duran Gonzalez 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 23.58 23.95 2
15 Zach Brenner 11 DELBARTON 23.65 23.96 1
16 Masaki Aerts 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 24.04 2
17 Noah Sharp 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 24.51 24.07 1
18 Quinn Kieselowsky 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 25.06 1
19 John Novak 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 25.38 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brandon Moorer 11 SETON HALL 48.90 48.56 3 10
2 Kolton Huber 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 51.72 50.90 2 8
3 Kevin Deloughry 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 51.36 51.06 3 6
4 Anthony Palmisano 12 DEPAUL 51.19 51.08 3 4
5 Curtis Oliver 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 51.70 51.40 3 2
6 Ian Henderson 11 SETON HALL 50.89 51.74 3 1
7 Tobe Anukwuem 12 SETON HALL 51.75 2
8 Gabe Lartigue 11 DON BOSCO 51.64 52.06 3
9 Matt Soliven 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 52.64 52.25 1
10 Quentin Phanord 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 53.30 52.28 1
11 Markus Bagley 9 SAINT PETER'S PR 52.22 53.15 2
12 Mike Stragapede 11 DON BOSCO 53.95 2
13 Noah Sharp 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 52.63 54.16 2
14 Dayvon Robinson 12 DEPAUL 54.06 54.97 1
15 Aaron Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 53.34 54.99 1
16 John Novak 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 57.35 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jon Buck 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:55.76 1:56.39 10
2 Matt Morano 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC 1:58.02 1:57.71 8
3 Hogan Dwyer 12 SETON HALL 1:57.83 1:58.47 6
4 Bobby Gonzalez 12 DON BOSCO 1:59.12 1:59.49 4
5 Donovan Tucker 12 DON BOSCO 1:58.91 1:59.76 2
6 Tom Selvaggi 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC 1:58.32 1:59.81 1
7 James O'Brien 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:02.06 1:59.86
8 Declan Wollard 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 1:59.61 2:00.36
9 Tom O'Boyle 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 2:04.15 2:01.66
10 Conor Lenahan 12 DON BOSCO 2:02.04 2:02.16
11 Brandon Rossi 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 2:00.97 2:02.72
12 Brian Warsh 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:04.10
13 Carmelo Gabayeron 12 SETON HALL 2:04.45
14 Ray Meagher 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:20.71 2:15.65
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patrick Sullivan 11 DON BOSCO 4:21.29 4:22.96 2 10
2 Hogan Dwyer 12 SETON HALL 4:18.96 4:24.46 2 8
3 Connor Nicholson 11 DON BOSCO 4:25.40 4:24.57 2 6
4 Chris Drace 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 4:22.20 4:26.48 2 4
5 Steve Skydel 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 4:30.50 4:28.98 2 2
6 Joey DeFeo 10 DELBARTON 4:35.99 4:29.75 2 1
7 Jon Buck 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 4:22.78 4:33.56 2
8 Bobby Gonzalez 12 DON BOSCO 4:23.38 4:34.81 2
9 Will Delaney 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 4:36.06 4:39.47 1
10 Brandon Rossi 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 4:29.82 4:41.93 2
11 Conor Secora 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 4:44.62 4:45.37 1
12 Austin Tighe 12 SETON HALL 4:45.32 4:51.50 1
13 Carmelo Gabayeron 12 SETON HALL 4:39.33 4:55.10 1
14 Matthew Honig 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 4:47.10 4:56.76 1
15 Stefan Dela Riva 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 4:56.85 4:56.78 1
16 Ian Feeley 11 DELBARTON 4:56.46 4:57.21 1
17 Ray Meagher 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 4:58.70 5:05.21 1
18 Justin Greenberg 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 4:58.66 5:07.94 1
19 Nanayaw Appiah-Kubi SR DELBARTON 5:17.49 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patrick Sullivan 11 DON BOSCO 9:21.24 9:25.82 10
2 David Rosas 10 DON BOSCO 9:28.91 9:28.45 8
3 Zack Weland 12 DON BOSCO 9:28.75 9:32.13 6
4 Joey DeFeo 10 DELBARTON 9:43.84 9:39.47 4
5 Chris Drace 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 9:40.33 9:44.27 2
6 Steve Skydel 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 9:59.71 9:53.13 1
7 Caleb Shaia 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 10:00.03 9:55.94
8 Brandon Parrado 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 10:00.45 9:59.77
9 Will Delaney 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 10:01.43 10:00.07
10 Chris Westdyk 12 DELBARTON 10:14.84 10:11.72
11 Alex Alberti 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 10:31.67 10:20.73
12 Peter Theuerkauf 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 10:18.36 10:24.38
13 Bilal Rabah 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 10:26.05 10:27.87
14 James Smart 10 DELBARTON 10:37.90 10:28.02
15 Stefan Dela Riva 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 10:50.06 10:45.50
16 Jimmy Zignorski 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 11:18.20 10:49.70
17 John McCarthy 10 SETON HALL 10:50.02 11:04.20
18 Ryan Lairmore 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 11:25.78 11:21.94
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Luke Mayer 12 DELBARTON 14.56 14.92q 3
2 Harrison Pryor 12 SETON HALL 15.36 15.23q 3
3 Daniel Wachenfeld 12 SETON HALL 15.47 15.33q 3
4 Will Bozian 12 DON BOSCO 17.47 15.63q 2
5 Joseph Gambetta 11 DELBARTON 16.90 15.98q 3
6 Ryan Dunkel 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 16.62 16.39q 3
7 Jermie Cabling 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 17.83 16.76q 2
8 Anthony Finocchiaro 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 17.64 17.22q 2
9 Robbie Wisowaty 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 16.99 17.34q 3
10 William Springer 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 18.76 17.82 1
11 Patrick Moriarty 10 DON BOSCO 18.42 17.85 1
12 Chris Lennox 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 17.91 18.07 2
13 Darnell Hutchins 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 18.84 19.21 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel Wachenfeld 12 SETON HALL 15.33 15.10 2 10
2 Luke Mayer 12 DELBARTON 14.92 15.10 2 8
3 Harrison Pryor 12 SETON HALL 15.23 15.20 2 6
4 Will Bozian 12 DON BOSCO 15.63 15.46 2 4
5 Joseph Gambetta 11 DELBARTON 15.98 15.89 2 2
6 Ryan Dunkel 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 16.39 16.64 1 1
7 Robbie Wisowaty 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 17.34 16.97 1
8 Jermie Cabling 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 16.76 17.63 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Luke Mayer 12 DELBARTON 56.22 55.39 3 10
2 Daniel Wachenfeld 12 SETON HALL 56.55 56.03 3 8
3 Harrison Pryor 12 SETON HALL 57.65 57.35 3 6
4 Will Bozian 12 DON BOSCO 57.83 57.67 3 4
5 James O'Brien 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 58.49 58.00 2 2
6 Kevin Deloughry 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 58.41 58.05 2 1
7 JD Mender 11 DON BOSCO 57.48 59.59 3
8 William Springer 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 57.84 59.86 2
9 Kyle Frey 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:03.17 1:01.75 1
10 Dayvon Robinson 12 DEPAUL 1:02.05 1:02.13 2
11 Jermie Cabling 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:04.32 1:03.15 1
12 Robbie Wisowaty 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 1:01.84 1:04.99 2
13 Darnell Hutchins 12 SAINT PETER'S PR 1:04.95 1:05.19 1
14 Kevin Nam 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:05.44 1:05.48 1
15 Patrick Moriarty 10 DON BOSCO 1:06.43 1:05.57 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 BERGEN CATHOLIC 'A' 43.00 43.30 2 10
1) Eddie Dehais 12 2) Kyle Ellerson 12
3) Kevin Jackson 11 4) Anthony Leithauser 12
2 SAINT JOSEPH MONTVALE 'A' 43.50 43.41 2 8
1) Jonathon Meli 12 2) Hunter Hayek 10
3) Tyler Hayek 10 4) Andrew Pierre 12
3 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 'A' 43.37 43.64 2 6
1) Kristian Baustista 12 2) Curtis Oliver 12
3) Alijah Jackson 10 4) Abdul-Hassan Neblett 12
4 DON BOSCO 'A' 44.70 44.10 1 4
1) Wankeith Akin 10 2) Matt Bruchalski 11
3) Andrew Delzotto 12 4) Gabe Lartigue 11
5 SAINT PETER'S PREP 'A' 45.44 44.64 1 2
1) Kolton Huber 11 2) Masaki Aerts 10
3) Duran Gonzalez 11 4) Markus Bagley 9
6 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 45.20 44.93 1 1
1) Brian Jefferson 12 2) Shane Harrell 12
3) Dan Mulkerin 11 4) Austin Braun 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SETON HALL 'A' 3:20.77 3:24.60 2 10
1) Tobe Anukwuem 12 2) Ian Henderson 11
3) Brandon Moorer 11 4) Michael Aman 12
2 SAINT PETER'S PREP 'A' 3:28.25 3:28.50 2 8
1) Kolton Huber 11 2) Matt Soliven 12
3) Markus Bagley 9 4) Declan Wollard 12
3 BERGEN CATHOLIC 'A' 3:24.15 3:29.92 2 6
1) Eddie Dehais 12 2) Kevin Deloughry 10
3) Matt Morano 12 4) Tom Selvaggi 12
4 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 3:28.67 3:31.06 1 4
1) Dan Mulkerin 11 2) Shane Harrell 12
3) Noah Sharp 9 4) Jon Buck 12
5 DON BOSCO 'A' 3:31.23 3:33.27 1 2
1) Conor Lenahan 12 2) Will Bozian 12
3) JD Mender 11 4) Gabe Lartigue 11
6 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 'A' 3:23.27 3:44.42 2 1
1) Ahman Williams 12 2) Alijah Jackson 10
3) Curtis Oliver 12 4) Quentin Phanord 9
7 DELBARTON 'A' 3:34.24 3:59.04 1
1) Joey DeFeo 10 2) Zach Brenner 11
3) Joseph Gambetta 11 4) Chris Westdyk 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public North A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 POPE JOHN XXIII 'A' 7:58.88 8:13.43 10
1) James O'Brien 10 2) Jon Buck 12
3) Chris Drace 12 4) Steve Skydel 12
2 SETON HALL 'A' 8:18.96 8:21.34 8
1) Carmelo Gabayeron 12 2) Austin Tighe 12
3) Daniel Saint Germain 12 4) Brian Jordan 11
3 DON BOSCO 'A' 8:12.70 8:29.61 6
1) Joe Erskine SO 2) Will McNicholas JR
3) Luke Novak JR 4) Donovan Tucker 12
4 BERGEN CATHOLIC 'A' 8:08.20 8:41.39 4
1) Matt Morano 12 2) Tom O'Boyle 11
3) Bilal Rabah 10 4) Conor Secora 10
5 SAINT PETER'S PREP 'A' 8:40.34 8:48.75 2
1) Brandon Parrado 10 2) Matthew Honig 10
3) Will Delaney 11 4) Brandon Rossi 10
6 DELBARTON 'A' 8:58.52 8:56.81 1
1) Liam McSorley 9 2) Ira Daly 9
3) Pat Fischer 12 4) Chris Westdyk 12
Boys High Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chris Bozzo 12 DON BOSCO 5-10.00 5-10.00 10
2 Kristian Baustista 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 5-08.00 5-08.00 8
3 Enyinna Eguh 12 SETON HALL 5-06.00 J5-08.00 6
4 Drew Singleton 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 6-04.00 5-06.00 4
5 ikem enyinna 11 SETON HALL J5-06.00 2
6 William Rockson JR SETON HALL 5-04.00 1
-- Daniel Connolly 10 DELBARTON 5-04.00 NH
-- Kevin Jackson 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 6-02.00 NH
-- Zaair Talmadge 10 DON BOSCO 5-00.00 NH
-- Francis Price 9 DELBARTON 5-03.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 James McGuire 11 SETON HALL 11-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Chris Beute 12 DELBARTON 11-00.00 J11-00.00 8
3 Derek Wafer 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 9-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Christopher Puntasecca 12 DON BOSCO 12-00.00 10-00.00 4
5 Kevin Nam 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 9-00.00 J10-00.00 2
6 Andrew Baker 12 SETON HALL J10-00.00 1
7 Andrew Delzotto 12 DON BOSCO 9-06.00 9-06.00
8 Yoonjae Heo 11 SETON HALL 10-06.00 J9-06.00
9 Nick Gubler 9 DELBARTON 8-00.00 9-00.00
-- Peter Chan 11 DELBARTON 14-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wankeith Akin 10 DON BOSCO 19-08.50 20-06.75 10
2 Alijah Jackson 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 20-08.75 20-05.25 8
3 Tobe Anukwuem 12 SETON HALL 21-10.50 20-03.00 6
4 Brian Jefferson 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 20-03.50 19-10.00 4
5 Kevin Jackson 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 19-01.00 19-07.00 2
6 Matt Bruchalski 11 DON BOSCO 19-05.75 19-06.00 1
7 Kyle Frey 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 19-00.00 J19-06.00
8 Nile Godfrey 12 SETON HALL 19-07.00 19-05.00
9 Kristian Baustista 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 20-03.00 19-01.00
9 Joseph Gambetta 11 DELBARTON 18-10.00 19-01.00
11 Drew Singleton 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 19-07.00 18-06.00
12 Ammari Sylla 11 SETON HALL 17-04.50 17-09.00
13 Ryan Dunkel 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 18-01.00 17-08.00
14 George Buza SR RED BANK CATHOLI 17-07.00
15 Luke Mayer 12 DELBARTON 18-09.50 17-06.50
16 Clarke Cameron 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 17-02.00 17-04.50
17 Zaair Talmadge 10 DON BOSCO 17-03.50
18 Luis Rosario SR DELBARTON 17-01.00
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sam Fuchs 10 DELBARTON 37-07.25 40-04.00 10
2 Kyle Frey 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 36-03.50 39-04.00 8
3 Brian Jefferson 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 40-01.50 39-01.50 6
4 Brian Ryu 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 40-03.00 38-05.75 4
5 ikem enyinna 11 SETON HALL 38-03.50 2
6 Andrew Delzotto 12 DON BOSCO 38-05.00 38-03.00 1
7 Ammari Sylla 11 SETON HALL 37-08.00 38-00.00
8 Clarke Cameron 10 SAINT PETER'S PR 37-01.25
9 Tommy Kersting JR DON BOSCO 36-03.50
10 William Rockson JR SETON HALL 35-11.00
11 Anthony Rosario SR DELBARTON 35-06.75
12 Ryan Dunkel 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 36-09.50 35-04.00
13 Brandon Gaceta JR DELBARTON 34-04.75
-- Matt Bruchalski 11 DON BOSCO 36-00.75 FOUL
Boys Shot Put Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Michael Dwumfour 11 DEPAUL 51-00.25 51-02.25 10
2 Vince Karabatsos 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 45-00.25 47-04.00 8
3 Tim Guider 11 DELBARTON 44-01.50 47-03.75 6
4 Nicholas Benfante 11 DON BOSCO 45-04.50 4
5 Colin Phillips 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 47-04.25 44-03.25 2
6 Charlie Hatler 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 46-06.00 43-11.50 1
7 Miles Cobb 11 DON BOSCO 44-02.00 43-07.50
8 Harry Tanzola 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 42-04.50 43-02.25
9 Yameer Lowery 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 43-04.25 42-07.50
10 Joshua Kaminski 10 SETON HALL 44-03.75 41-10.50
11 Marcus Valdez 10 DON BOSCO 48-00.00 41-09.00
12 Christian Schmid 12 SETON HALL 40-04.50
13 William Woltmann 9 SAINT PETER'S PR 39-08.50
14 Johnathon Weir 9 SETON HALL 36-04.00 34-03.25
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tim Guider 11 DELBARTON 130-03 146-02 10
2 Vince Karabatsos 11 BERGEN CATHOLIC 123-07 142-11 8
3 Michael Mendoza 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 133-10 141-03 6
4 Colin Phillips 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 122-03 134-10 4
5 Christian Schmid 12 SETON HALL 131-02 2
6 Charlie Hatler 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 135-07 131-00 1
7 Alex Ronco 10 DELBARTON 110-10 124-01
8 Miles Cobb 11 DON BOSCO 118-11 123-07
9 Harry Tanzola 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 122-09 123-06
10 Joshua Kaminski 10 SETON HALL 116-01 122-10
11 Marcus Valdez 10 DON BOSCO 149-06 118-00
12 Jordan Hubbard 10 DELBARTON 96-03 114-02
13 Jeremiah De Guzman 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 109-07 110-00
14 Michael Renna 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 106-03 96-02
15 Johnathon Weir 9 SETON HALL 75-04
-- John Delzotto 10 DON BOSCO 100-02 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public North A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Charlie Hatler 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 166-10 167-07 10
2 Joseph Gambetta 11 DELBARTON 164-04 165-09 8
3 Jack Judge 12 DON BOSCO 153-00 165-02 6
4 Stephen Sinisi 12 SETON HALL 153-10 156-07 4
5 Joe Korin 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 154-00 154-05 2
6 Billy Grabas 11 SETON HALL 147-08 1
7 Garrett Hessman 12 BERGEN CATHOLIC 177-02 J147-08
8 Connor McSherry 11 SETON HALL 135-11 146-05
9 Aubyn Bryan II 10 DEPAUL 128-04 137-01
10 Andrew Failace 12 DEPAUL 120-02 130-11
11 Dan Cimaglia 11 DELBARTON 131-10 125-03
12 John Delzotto 10 DON BOSCO 128-07 123-08
13 Duran Gonzalez 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 133-04 123-05
14 Alex Milano 10 BERGEN CATHOLIC 122-07 120-10
15 Scott Lombardi 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 115-06 110-05
16 Quinn Kieselowsky 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 107-02
17 James Marchione 11 SAINT PETER'S PR 94-01 102-00
18 Yameer Lowery 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 127-10 13-09
Women - South A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Union Catholic 186 2) Red Bank Catholic 100
3) Donovan Catholic 70 4) Notre Dame 63
5) SAINT John Vianney 51 6) Paul VI 31
7) Bishop Ahr 20 8) Bishop Eustace 15
9) Mount Saint Mary 12 10) Camden Catholic 8
11) Gloucester Catholic 2
Women - North A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pope John XXIII 134 2) Immaculate Heart 126
3) Paramus Catholic 94 4) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 86
5) Kent Place 53 6) SAINT Dominic Acad 30
7) Mount Saint Dominc 18 8) DePaul 16
Men - South A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Union Catholic 153 2) Christian Brothers 144
3) SAINT Jos Metuchen 63.50 3) Notre Dame 63.50
5) Bishop Eustace 45 6) Paul VI 24
7) SAINT Augustine 17 7) Donovan Catholic 17
9) SAINT John Vianney 12 10) Red Bank Catholic 11
11) Camden Catholic 4 11) Bishop Ahr 4
Men - North A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Seton Hall 123 2) Don Bosco 122
3) Pope John XXIII 78 4) Bergen Catholic 69
4) Delbarton 69 6) Paramus Catholic 37
7) SAINT Joseph Montvale 26 8) Saint Peter's Prep 20
9) DePaul 14
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1271073 views
|